Article lists

Output options Results per page:
Start with result #
Primary sort by
Secondary sort by
Note: sorting is done relative to the first project.
Release / review data Filter release / review data
Review status
Release status
Category filter Filter by category
Article category:
Talk category:

 
Result Article Importance Quality Review
Release Shows whether this article has been reviewed as a featured article or good article, and whether the article has been included in a release version of Wikipedia.
Score This number is used to automatically select articles for release versions of Wikipedia.
1 Admiralty Islands campaign (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t FA 2010-04-30 (t FA 1236
2 Adrian Cole (RAAF officer) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t FA 2010-04-29 (t FA 1047
3 Alan McNicoll (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-05-04 (t FA 2013-07-23 (t FA 706
4 Alister Murdoch (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-02 (t FA 2011-08-28 (t FA 865
5 Attack on Sydney Harbour (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2010-04-29 (t FA 1335
6 Australian Defence Force (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t FA 2010-05-01 (t FA 1685
7 Battle of Arawe (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-12-15 (t FA 2012-03-03 (t FA 991
8 Battle of Bardia (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2010-06-19 (t FA 1009
9 Battle of Greece (t · h · l) Unknown 2014-04-06 (t FA 2010-04-29 (t FA 1649
10 Battle of Kaiapit (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t FA 2011-12-07 (t FA 931
11 Battle of the Bismarck Sea (t · h · l) Unknown 2011-01-27 (t FA 2013-02-17 (t FA 1437
12 Battle of the Coral Sea (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t FA 2010-05-01 (t FA 1769
13 Blair Wark (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2010-05-05 (t FA 706
14 Brian Eaton (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2010-05-11 (t FA 899
15 Bruce Kingsbury (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2010-04-29 (t FA 911
16 Cedric Howell (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t FA 2010-04-30 (t FA 878
17 Charles Eaton (RAAF officer) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2010-04-30 (t FA 849
18 Colin Hannah (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t FA 2012-05-28 (t FA 980
19 Convoy GP55 (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2010-04-29 (t FA 1089
20 David Evans (RAAF officer) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2012-07-25 (t FA 878
21 Edgar Towner (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2010-04-29 (t FA 905
22 Elwyn Roy King (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t FA 2014-04-12 (t FA 706
23 Frank Berryman (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t FA 2012-10-07 (t FA 966
24 Frank Bladin (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2011-09-21 (t FA 905
25 Frank Headlam (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-08-26 (t FA 2014-01-06 (t FA 706
26 Frank McNamara (VC) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t FA 2010-05-04 (t FA 706
27 Frederick Scherger (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t FA 2010-04-30 (t FA 1007
28 George Jones (RAAF officer) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t FA 2010-04-30 (t FA 997
29 Harry Chauvel (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-06 (t FA 2010-04-29 (t FA 1077
30 Harry Cobby (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t FA 2010-05-01 (t FA 1093
31 Harry Murray (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2010-04-29 (t FA 1052
32 Hector Waller (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2012-01-24 (t FA 1011
33 Henry Wrigley (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t FA 2012-05-21 (t FA 905
34 Issy Smith (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t FA 2010-04-29 (t FA 890
35 Iven Mackay (t · h · l) Unknown 2012-08-17 (t FA 2013-05-19 (t FA 706
36 James Whiteside McCay (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2010-04-29 (t FA 999
37 Jerry Pentland (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t FA 2010-05-03 (t FA 706
38 Joe Hewitt (RAAF officer) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t FA 2010-04-29 (t FA 935
39 John Lerew (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2010-04-29 (t FA 836
40 John Lloyd Waddy (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2010-04-30 (t FA 969
41 John McCauley (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t FA 2011-07-06 (t FA 926
42 John Treloar (museum administrator) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2011-08-24 (t FA 851
43 Landing at Nadzab (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2010-04-29 (t FA 987
44 McDonnell Douglas A-4G Skyhawk (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-04-13 (t FA 2013-06-09 (t FA 706
45 McDonnell Douglas F-4 Phantom II in Australian service (t · h · l) Unknown 2012-07-17 (t FA 2012-12-22 (t FA 706
46 McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet in Australian service (t · h · l) Unknown 2012-04-22 (t FA 2012-08-14 (t FA 706
47 Michael Woodruff (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2010-04-29 (t FA 1279
48 No. 1 Wing RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2010-04-30 (t FA 952
49 No. 33 Squadron RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t FA 2013-11-25 (t FA 1046
50 No. 34 Squadron RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-06 (t FA 2014-03-02 (t FA 1077
51 No. 36 Squadron RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-06 (t FA 2013-10-15 (t FA 1057
52 No. 38 Squadron RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-06 (t FA 2013-09-16 (t FA 1041
53 Oswald Watt (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t FA 2011-12-18 (t FA 866
54 Peter Jeffrey (RAAF officer) (t · h · l) Unknown 2011-01-26 (t FA 2011-10-15 (t FA 706
55 Raymond Brownell (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t FA 2010-04-29 (t FA 905
56 Richard Williams (RAAF officer) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t FA 2010-04-30 (t FA 1117
57 Roderic Dallas (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t FA 2010-04-30 (t FA 1114
58 Roy Dowling (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t FA 2012-03-30 (t FA 941
59 SS Mauna Loa (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2010-05-05 (t FA 997
60 Stanley Goble (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t FA 2010-04-30 (t FA 1059
61 Stanley Savige (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t FA 2012-11-15 (t FA 993
62 Thomas Baker (aviator) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2010-04-30 (t FA 881
63 Thomas Blamey (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t FA 2012-03-30 (t FA 1353
64 Tom Derrick (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t FA 2010-04-29 (t FA 948
65 Valston Hancock (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t FA 2011-07-28 (t FA 898
66 Vernon Sturdee (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t FA 2013-07-28 (t FA 993
67 Victoria Cross for Australia (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t FA 2010-04-30 (t FA 1185
68 Walter Peeler (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t FA 2010-04-29 (t FA 902
69 William Bostock (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t FA 2010-04-30 (t FA 1005
70 William Brill (t · h · l) Unknown 2011-03-25 (t FA 2011-05-31 (t FA 706
71 List of Australian Victoria Cross recipients (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t FL 2010-05-03 (t FL 1083
72 Alan Charlesworth (t · h · l) Unknown 2011-01-15 (t A 2011-03-12 (t GA 631
73 Australian Army during World War II (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-01-09 (t A 2013-02-07 (t GA 631
74 Australian light destroyer project (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t A 2010-04-29 (t 838
75 Battle of Messines (1917) (t · h · l) Unknown 2011-06-23 (t A 2013-01-07 (t GA 631
76 Battle of Wau (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t A 2010-04-30 (t 962
77 Clare Stevenson (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t A 2010-04-29 (t GA 763
78 Clarence Jeffries (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t A 2010-04-29 (t GA 631
79 Eric Harrison (RAAF officer) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t A 2012-05-20 (t GA 743
80 Frank Lukis (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t A 2011-10-06 (t GA 790
81 George Alan Vasey (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t A 2010-04-29 (t 913
82 George Howell (VC) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t A 2010-05-05 (t GA 631
83 George Ingram (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t A 2010-04-29 (t GA 766
84 George Mackinolty (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t A 2012-01-05 (t GA 726
85 HMAS Sydney (R17) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-06 (t A 2010-04-29 (t 1241
86 Hippolyte De La Rue (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t A 2012-11-13 (t GA 756
87 John Northcott (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t A 2010-04-29 (t GA 967
88 Leslie Morshead (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-06 (t A 2012-11-25 (t GA 1072
89 Lewis McGee (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t A 2010-04-29 (t GA 804
90 No. 78 Wing RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t A 2013-06-04 (t GA 868
91 No. 81 Wing RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t A 2013-05-20 (t GA 835
92 No. 82 Wing RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t A 2012-09-14 (t GA 848
93 No. 86 Wing RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t A 2013-04-30 (t GA 834
94 Operation Coburg (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t A 2010-04-30 (t GA 1035
95 Ordnance QF 25-pounder Short (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t A 2010-04-29 (t 924
96 Percy Statton (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t A 2010-04-29 (t GA 781
97 Roy Phillipps (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t A 2014-03-24 (t GA 784
98 Sydney Rowell (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t A 2010-04-29 (t GA 938
99 Wilfred Arthur (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t A 2012-11-11 (t GA 818
100 William Anderson (RAAF officer) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t A 2012-05-20 (t GA 821
101 William McAloney (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t A 2013-07-08 (t GA 717
102 2/31st Battalion (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t GA 2011-12-02 (t GA 781
103 2/48th Battalion (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t GA 2010-07-31 (t GA 819
104 31st/51st Battalion (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2011-02-20 (t GA 2012-04-21 (t GA 606
105 3rd Division (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t GA 2010-11-25 (t GA 979
106 61st Battalion (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t GA 2010-10-19 (t GA 795
107 Arthur William Murphy (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t GA 2011-03-13 (t GA 731
108 Australian Army ship Crusader (AV 2767) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t GA 2013-01-22 (t GA 606
109 Australian contribution to the Allied Intervention in Russia 1918–19 (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t GA 2010-04-29 (t GA 606
110 Battle of Gang Toi (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t GA 2010-12-14 (t GA 996
111 Battle of Lone Pine (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t GA 2012-09-08 (t GA 1088
112 Battle of Long Khanh (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t GA 2010-04-30 (t GA 1000
113 Battle of Suoi Bong Trang (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t GA 2010-12-09 (t GA 1020
114 Billy Sing (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t GA 2010-09-01 (t GA 997
115 Charles Read (RAAF officer) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-02 (t GA 2011-07-04 (t GA 771
116 Charles Scherf (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t GA 2010-04-29 (t GA 698
117 Dave Shannon (t · h · l) Unknown 2012-07-04 (t GA 2012-07-08 (t GA 606
118 Florence Violet McKenzie (t · h · l) Unknown 2011-03-20 (t GA 2012-01-12 (t GA 606
119 Frank Jenner (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-12-21 (t GA 2013-12-21 (t GA 606
120 Frederick Birks (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t GA 2010-04-29 (t GA 765
121 General Dynamics F-111C (t · h · l) Unknown 2011-01-02 (t GA 2011-07-02 (t GA 606
122 Gordon McClymont (t · h · l) Unknown 2012-11-19 (t GA 2013-06-25 (t GA 606
123 HMAS Sydney (D48) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t GA 2010-04-29 (t GA 1369
124 Henry Burrell (admiral) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t GA 2010-05-05 (t GA 741
125 Henry Petre (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t GA 2010-05-05 (t GA 779
126 Hobart coastal defences (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t GA 2010-04-30 (t GA 793
127 John Newham (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t GA 2013-06-13 (t GA 741
128 Keith Miller (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t GA 2013-04-20 (t GA 1199
129 Len Waters (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t GA 2010-05-24 (t GA 773
130 Les Clisby (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t GA 2010-04-30 (t GA 669
131 Les Holden (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t GA 2010-04-30 (t GA 725
132 Leslie Douglas Jackson (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-12-15 (t GA 2010-12-21 (t GA 606
133 Mary Bell (aviator) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t GA 2011-09-20 (t GA 746
134 Michael Bruxner (t · h · l) Unknown 2011-07-23 (t GA 2011-08-12 (t GA 882
135 New Guinea Volunteer Rifles (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t GA 2013-10-31 (t GA 798
136 Nigel Cullen (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-15 (t GA 2010-05-29 (t GA 806
137 No. 114 Mobile Control and Reporting Unit RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-06-12 (t GA 2013-06-19 (t GA 739
138 No. 11 Elementary Flying Training School RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2014-01-25 (t GA 2014-03-23 (t GA 606
139 No. 1 Aircraft Depot RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-03-21 (t GA 2013-03-27 (t GA 606
140 No. 1 Basic Flying Training School RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2011-03-29 (t GA 2013-04-29 (t GA 606
141 No. 1 Operational Conversion Unit RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2012-08-04 (t GA 2013-05-03 (t GA 606
142 No. 1 Squadron RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t GA 2014-04-08 (t GA 1108
143 No. 3 Aircraft Depot RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2012-07-17 (t GA 2013-12-08 (t GA 606
144 No. 3 Elementary Flying Training School RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2014-01-21 (t GA 2014-01-24 (t GA 606
145 No. 482 Squadron RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2012-07-16 (t GA 2013-12-21 (t GA 606
146 No. 486 Squadron RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-12-23 (t GA 2014-01-01 (t GA 606
147 No. 5 Operational Training Unit RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t GA 2014-01-12 (t GA 753
148 No. 6 Squadron RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-06 (t GA 2011-09-12 (t GA 966
149 No. 77 Wing RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-11-15 (t GA 2012-05-11 (t GA 606
150 No. 90 Wing RAAF (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-04-19 (t GA 2013-04-30 (t GA 606
151 Northern Area Command (RAAF) (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-09-10 (t GA 2013-09-12 (t GA 606
152 Operation Bribie (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t GA 2011-05-02 (t GA 995
153 Pearl Corkhill (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t GA 2010-04-30 (t GA 652
154 Percy Cherry (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t GA 2010-05-05 (t GA 773
155 Peter Raw (t · h · l) Unknown 2011-07-03 (t GA 2013-06-30 (t GA 606
156 Peter Roy Maxwell Drummond (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t GA 2010-04-30 (t GA 790
157 Ray Funnell (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t GA 2013-07-07 (t GA 749
158 Richard Minifie (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t GA 2010-04-30 (t GA 706
159 Robert A. Little (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t GA 2010-04-30 (t GA 939
160 Robert Madgwick (t · h · l) Unknown 2012-11-16 (t GA 2013-07-26 (t GA 741
161 Russell Foskett (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t GA 2010-04-29 (t GA 718
162 Second Battle of Passchendaele (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t GA 2010-04-30 (t GA 916
163 Selarang Barracks Incident (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t GA 2010-04-30 (t GA 941
164 South African War Memorial (South Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t GA 2010-04-29 (t GA 806
165 Stuart Clarence Graham (t · h · l) Unknown 2011-05-01 (t GA 2012-09-01 (t GA 606
166 Third attack on Anzac Cove (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-10-21 (t GA 2014-02-02 (t GA 606
167 Wilfrid Kent Hughes (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t GA 2010-05-04 (t GA 897
168 103rd Medium Battery, Royal Australian Artillery (t · h · l) Unknown 2012-11-06 (t B 2014-03-10 (t 506
169 10th Light Horse Regiment (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-06 (t B 2012-04-21 (t 791
170 12th Brigade (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-10-19 (t B 2014-02-02 (t 730
171 14th Light Horse Regiment (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-04-29 (t 506
172 16th Air Land Regiment, Royal Australian Artillery (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-06 (t B 2012-09-13 (t 506
173 16th Battalion, Royal Western Australia Regiment (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-10-19 (t B 2014-02-08 (t 725
174 17th Construction Squadron (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2012-08-19 (t B 2012-08-27 (t 506
175 1942 Design Light Fleet Carrier (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-08-02 (t B 2010-09-22 (t 1397
176 1st Armoured Division (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2013-10-30 (t 810
177 1st Armoured Personnel Carrier Squadron (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-04-29 (t 676
178 1st Australian Task Force (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2013-06-15 (t 922
179 1st Division (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-06 (t B 2013-06-08 (t 905
180 2/14th Field Regiment (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2012-09-23 (t B 2012-09-24 (t 506
181 2/21st Battalion (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2014-01-11 (t B 2014-01-11 (t 506
182 2/28th Battalion (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2012-07-09 (t B 2012-07-08 (t 506
183 2/30th Battalion (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-10-19 (t B 2014-01-26 (t 641
184 2/3rd Pioneer Battalion (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2011-03-23 (t B 2011-04-25 (t 506
185 2/4th Armoured Regiment (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t B 2010-04-30 (t 664
186 2/5th Commando Squadron (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2014-01-28 (t B 2010-04-30 (t 763
187 2/7th Cavalry Commando Regiment (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2011-10-30 (t 738
188 2/7th Field Regiment (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2012-09-22 (t B 2012-09-22 (t 506
189 2/9th Cavalry Commando Regiment (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-07-19 (t 734
190 23rd Brigade (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-04-30 (t 705
191 25th Brigade (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-04-30 (t 730
192 2nd Battalion, Royal Australian Regiment (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-06 (t B 2010-04-29 (t 845
193 2nd Brigade (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-04-30 (t 756
194 37th/52nd Battalion (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2011-08-21 (t B 2011-08-21 (t 506
195 38th Battalion (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-10-19 (t B 2014-02-16 (t 506
196 3rd Battalion, Royal Australian Regiment (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-06 (t B 2014-02-01 (t 896
197 3rd Brigade (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-06 (t B 2011-03-01 (t 863
198 46th Battalion (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-08-28 (t B 2010-08-28 (t 586
199 53rd Battalion (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-04-30 (t 716
200 55th/53rd Battalion (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-09-09 (t 673
201 57th/60th Battalion (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-04-30 (t 629
202 57th Battalion (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-06-26 (t B 2013-06-26 (t 658
203 58th/59th Battalion (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-04-30 (t 638
204 58th Battalion (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2011-10-08 (t 690
205 60th Battalion (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2011-11-13 (t 629
206 6th Battalion, Royal Australian Regiment (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-04-29 (t 854
207 724 Squadron RAN (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-10-09 (t 816
208 725 Squadron RAN (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-10-28 (t 802
209 7th Battalion, Royal Australian Regiment (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t B 2010-10-03 (t 806
210 7th Brigade (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-04-29 (t 854
211 7th Division (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-06 (t B 2011-03-29 (t 897
212 7th Signal Regiment (Australia) (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-09-16 (t B 2013-09-16 (t 506
213 9th Battalion, Royal Australian Regiment (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-04-29 (t 734
214 ANZAC Area (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-10-21 (t B 2014-02-08 (t 506
215 Acheron-class torpedo boat (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-10-30 (t B 2010-10-26 (t 506
216 Adelaide Universities Regiment (t · h · l) Unknown 2011-06-24 (t B 2011-06-29 (t 506
217 Adrian Goldsmith (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t B 2010-04-29 (t 632
218 Alan Villiers (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-06 (t B 2010-05-06 (t 834
219 Albert Jacka (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-06 (t B 2010-04-29 (t 793
220 Alfred Gaby (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-10-28 (t B 2013-12-19 (t 661
221 Alfred Shout (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-05-05 (t 760
222 Allied Translator and Interpreter Section (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-11-05 (t B 2011-03-14 (t 506
223 Andrew Cowper (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t B 2010-05-04 (t 626
224 Anzac-class frigate (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2011-09-24 (t 506
225 Armidale-class patrol boat (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t B 2010-04-29 (t 506
226 Arthur Bagot (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t B 2010-04-29 (t 616
227 Arthur Sullivan (VC) (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-06 (t B 2013-06-12 (t 506
228 Australia in the War of 1939–1945 (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-11-13 (t B 2010-11-13 (t 965
229 Australian Commonwealth Horse (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-04-29 (t 698
230 Australian Defence Force Academy (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-06 (t B 2010-05-06 (t 1126
231 Australian Flying Corps (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-02-24 (t B 2013-04-06 (t 506
232 Australian War Memorial (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t B 2010-05-03 (t 1123
233 Australian commandos (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-04-29 (t 874
234 Australian contribution to the 2003 invasion of Iraq (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t B 2010-05-01 (t 927
235 Bandicoot-class minesweeper (t · h · l) Unknown 2012-06-18 (t B 2012-06-18 (t 506
236 Bankstown Bunker (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t B 2010-04-30 (t 866
237 Basil Morris (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2012-12-27 (t 638
238 Bathurst-class corvette (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t B 2010-05-01 (t 506
239 Battle between HMAS Sydney and German auxiliary cruiser Kormoran (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-04-29 (t 963
240 Battle of Aidabasalala (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-04-29 (t 652
241 Battle of Al Rumaythah (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-04-29 (t 645
242 Battle of Buqqar Ridge (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2013-05-06 (t 506
243 Battle of Fromelles (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2013-05-11 (t 1052
244 Battle of Hat Dich (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-04-30 (t 726
245 Battle of Mont Saint-Quentin (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-04 (t B 2011-04-11 (t 506
246 Battle of Passchendaele (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-03 (t B 2010-04-30 (t 1486
247 Battle of Poelcappelle (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2012-06-12 (t 782
248 Battle of Rabaul (1942) (t · h · l) Unknown 2013-09-04 (t B 2013-04-20 (t 1126
249 Battle of Same (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-04-29 (t 698
250 Battle of Tsimba Ridge (t · h · l) Unknown 2010-05-05 (t B 2010-04-30 (t 723
Next 250 entries