Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Ajka alumina plant accident47.0863888917.4980555690081
Felsőnyék46.7886111118.29083333city73901
Várpalota47.1972888918.13948056city51741
Csetény47.3182217.9962546993
Bakonynána47.2797222217.97111111city45168
Pannonhalma Archabbey47.552517.7608333344669
Veszprém47.0927777817.91361111city44253
Lake Balaton46.7833333317.56666667waterbody38941
Keszthely46.7696517.2481338017
Pápoc47.4133333317.12833333city32849
Celldömölk47.257517.1526232833
Felpéc47.516717.630866
Pápa47.3305555617.46583333city28985
Vértes Hills47.418.33333333mountain28785
Úrkút47.0819117.6445628682
Kocs47.6058218.2139228268
Bársonyos47.5113817.9173928175
Tapolca46.882817.441327808
Veszprém stabbing47.0929777817.90709167landmark26398
Balatonfüred46.9565117.8891126234
University of Pannonia47.0886111117.90805556edu25438
Balatonfőkajár47.0241194418.21295city24944
Kittenberger Kálmán Zoo & Botanical Garden47.0944444417.89444444landmark23448
Zamárdi46.8836805617.96098889city22714
Lesencefalu46.8413317.3411322431
Siófok46.91522918.0768222120
Balatonszárszó46.8259617.8345920895
Balaton Sound46.8840416717.9253972220842
Dörgicse46.9169917.7218720597
Lake Hévíz46.7872222217.19305556waterbody20434
BFC Siófok46.9092055618.06156111landmark20232
Kisszőlős47.1978517.33163056city19469
Paloznak46.9836817.9417519063
Kemenessömjén47.2954517.1327618767
Balatonföldvár46.8546917.88797city18694
Zirc Abbey47.2623150617.87518488landmark17939
Tét47.516717.516717859
Táp47.516917.827617736
Zalaszentgrót46.9471317.0790217434
Mórichida47.516717.416717394
Balaton Uplands National Park46.975817.9294333317084
Fehérvárcsurgó47.2900718.2690216954
Magyarpolány47.1667317.5423316696
Csorna47.616717.2516568
Alsóörs46.9944717.9735716110
Olaszfalu47.2434117.9053316100
Ostffyasszonyfa47.3259317.0431115752
Kővágóörs46.8490517.59905city15463
Türje46.9819444417.10527778city15360
Kapuvár47.592817.027115104
Árpás47.5145417.3915315096
German submarine U-221471814993
Csókakő47.3533305618.27311944city14987
Szany47.617.214965
Füle47.0506518.2463214662
Tényő47.5333333317.65city14330
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Veszprém47.097217.90314308
Pannonhalma47.5487517.7483914137
Győrszemere47.54517.56527778city14114
Örvényes46.9140517.8166514088
Sokorópátka47.483317.713832
Csákberény47.3458818.3300413810
Zirc47.263417.872513674
Iszkaszentgyörgy47.2429318.2998813473
Gyenesdiás46.7707317.2930213403
Egyed47.5217.3413351
Fonyód46.74117.5513310
Kőröshegy46.8333333317.9city13203
Nyúl47.5900317.6895813107
Magyarkeresztúr47.516717.166712914
Balatongyörök46.7616317.3486812725
Enying46.9295818.2429712663
Győrújbarát47.617.65city12603
Ajka47.1069111117.56388056city12274
Kolontár47.084217.474912242

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.10916304588318