Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Csákvár47.393318.460435490
Tata, Hungary47.655218.328533587
Vértes Hills47.418.33333333mountain28785
Bánhida47.5710805618.38621944city28746
Csabdi47.5205518.61356111city28462
Kocs47.6058218.2139228268
Tatabánya47.5861611118.39485city25074
Majk47.49566418.34514922409
Lovasberény47.3138888918.54694444city21870
Csolnok47.6901718.7169919589
Baj, Hungary47.6487818.3641217557
2014 Puskás Cup47.4638888918.58666667landmark16993Pancho Arena
Fehérvárcsurgó47.2900718.2690216954
Nagyigmánd47.634218.073816221
Csókakő47.3533305618.27311944city14987
Szár47.4769718.5187214865
Csákberény47.3458818.3300413810
Vértesszőlős47.616666718.3788889city13682
Alcsútdoboz47.4257718.6025613570
Vál47.3612218.6813912863
Bakonysárkány47.446818.1018612140
Lake Öreg47.6418.32916667waterbody12056
Pancho Arena47.46418.586812020
Bakonycsernye47.3193418.0869511911
Oroszlány47.4892818.3166111498
Gerecse Mountains47.6431666718.40483333mountain11354
Máriahalom47.6272818.7101511088
Mány47.5290818.6548610971
Bicske47.4907418.6362510857
Tabajd47.4027718.6295510704
Vérteskethely47.4858718.0820210103
Kisigmánd47.6519918.095759846
Pusztavám47.4296718.228369831
Gyermely47.5899618.639199680
Felcsút47.454918.58569629
Vértesacsa47.3731118.578618871
Vértessomló47.5112318.363378827
Vértestolna47.6264818.456348752
Tata Castle47.6488888918.31944444landmark8622
Zámoly47.3174718.413868550
Zsámbék Premontre monastery church47.549418.71488547
Vértesboglár47.4282418.524118168
Bodajk47.324318.231797920
Aka, Hungary47.4066518.070627788
Vereb47.3198718.617347627
Kajászó47.3247218.72277411
Nagysáp47.684518.67288
Komárom-Esztergom County47.5833333318.33333333adm1st7117
Kincsesbánya47.264618.278057034
Gánt47.391218.388736961
Környe47.5478318.332386788
Mocsa47.6693118.18276777
Pátka47.2744418.490786658
Szomód47.6825318.34186643
Pázmánd47.2889318.652546331
Mór47.3716666718.20861111city6175
Tarján, Hungary47.6110318.508215954Tarján
Ete, Hungary47.5286888918.07375city5889
Epöl47.6469444418.63944444city5842
Balinka47.3130318.191995574
2014 UEFA European Under-19 Championship47.46388918.586667landmark5476.75
Bokod, Hungary47.4931218.243335275
Bodmér47.448618.533945221
Csép47.5778418.063785195
Isztimér47.2778218.197095164
Red mud47.37758318.3957834981.8
Sárisáp47.6745318.681094934
Csém47.6811818.086864932
Vértes Hills47.418.33mountain4919Vértes Mountains
Újbarok47.4794618.559364785
Szomor47.5933318.661394714
Tata, Hungary47.65518.32833333city4712Тата (город)
Bajna, Hungary47.656918.59474659
Kömlőd47.5467805618.26048056city4642
Szelim cave47.590318.40694600.5Szelim-barlang

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.07504415512085