Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Dorog47.7166718.7333347359
Csákvár47.393318.460435490
Tata, Hungary47.655218.328533587
Vértes Hills47.418.33333333mountain28785
Bánhida47.5710805618.38621944city28746
Csabdi47.5205518.61356111city28462
Kocs47.6058218.2139228268
Tatabánya47.5861611118.39485city25074
Majk47.49566418.34514922409
Lovasberény47.3138888918.54694444city21870
Herceghalom47.4970918.7451921434
Csolnok47.6901718.7169919589
Baj, Hungary47.6487818.3641217557
2014 Puskás Cup47.4638888918.58666667landmark16993Pancho Arena
Fehérvárcsurgó47.2900718.2690216954
Csókakő47.3533305618.27311944city14987
Szár47.4769718.5187214865
Etyek47.4435818.7492214427
Csákberény47.3458818.3300413810
Vértesszőlős47.616666718.3788889city13682
Alcsútdoboz47.4257718.6025613570
Almásfüzitő47.7272305618.25715city13383
Vál47.3612218.6813912863
Perbál47.5913518.7599512775
Lake Öreg47.6418.32916667waterbody12056
Pancho Arena47.46418.586812020
Oroszlány47.4892818.3166111498
Gerecse Mountains47.6431666718.40483333mountain11354
Máriahalom47.6272818.7101511088
Mány47.5290818.6548610971
Bicske47.4907418.6362510857
Tabajd47.4027718.6295510704
Pusztavám47.4296718.228369831
Gyermely47.5899618.639199680
Felcsút47.454918.58569629
Dunaszentmiklós47.704318.38139398
Vértesacsa47.3731118.578618871
Vértessomló47.5112318.363378827
Vértestolna47.6264818.456348752
Gyúró47.3728318.740838708
Tata Castle47.6488888918.31944444landmark8622
Zámoly47.3174718.413868550
Zsámbék Premontre monastery church47.549418.71488547
Vértesboglár47.4282418.524118168
Bodajk47.324318.231797920
Martonvásár47.31418.78867782
Vereb47.3198718.617347627
Neszmély47.732918.34517442
Kajászó47.3247218.72277411
Nagysáp47.684518.67288
Herceghalom rail crash47.49416818.7478367169
Komárom-Esztergom County47.5833333318.33333333adm1st7117
Lake Palatinus47.7280555618.740555567095
Kesztölc47.7120118.795737070
Gánt47.391218.388736961
Dunaalmás47.7296118.32176930
Környe47.5478318.332386788
Mocsa47.6693118.18276777
Szomód47.6825318.34186643
Pázmánd47.2889318.652546331
Szőny47.7333333318.16666667city6322
Mór47.3716666718.20861111city6175
Tarján, Hungary47.6110318.508215954Tarján
Tordas47.3446618.748085909
Epöl47.6469444418.63944444city5842
Balinka47.3130318.191995574
Tokod47.7241418.660115548
2014 UEFA European Under-19 Championship47.46388918.586667landmark5476.75
Bokod, Hungary47.4931218.243335275
Baracska47.2872618.757055224
Bodmér47.448618.533945221
Tinnye47.6218.77823056city5220
Red mud47.7264518.28094981.8
Red mud47.37758318.3957834981.8
Red mud47.73363318.3929674981.8

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.067745208740234