Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Mátra47.8726305620.00813889mountain76160
Miskolc48.1041666720.79138889city65381
Eger47.89920.374764006
Avas48.0819444420.77638889city47113.5
Avas48.120.78333333mountain47113.5
Battle of Mohi47.9777472220.91329167landmark36502
Gyöngyös47.7833333319.93333333city31698
Jászberény47.497519.9136431016
Tibolddaróc47.9212720.6369625790
Wooden Church, Miskolc48.1088055620.78583333landmark25637
Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén County48.2521adm1st25352
Maklár47.8120.4125106
Poroszló47.64720.65224885
Tiszafüred47.61920.7623919
Jászárokszállás47.644819.978523013
Castle of Diósgyőr48.0972222220.68888889landmark22300
Lillafüred48.1047369420.62218194city22048
Hortobágy National Park47.6166666721.0333333321855
Boldva48.2161620.7868221399
Mezőkövesd47.8120.5820975
Ózd48.2191820.2871820422
2014 World Junior Ice Hockey Championships48.1055555620.78333333landmark20381.8333Miskolc
Polgár, Hungary47.866321.124218198
Ottó Herman Museum48.0955833320.78513889landmark17997
Miskolctapolca48.0633333320.74722222city17799
Kunhegyes47.3701520.6309617775
Bükk48.0333333320.5mountain16980Bükk (hegység)
City Centre (Miskolc)48.1027777820.78388889city16626
Kisnána47.85220.14616267
Jászalsószentgyörgy47.3717820.0910816214
Castle of Eger47.9041666720.37944444landmark15808
University of Miskolc48.0797222220.765edu15626
Emőd47.9333305620.8169city15087
Abádszalók47.47520.59888889city15013
Tiszaújváros47.9228121.0521914963
Nagyiván47.4873320.9273814485
Diósgyőr48.120.7city13832
Tiszaszőlős47.55220.72city13656
Ferenc Földes Secondary School48.120.78333333edu13202
Bükk National Park48.0716666720.4188888912894
Bükk National Park48.0718527820.4189055612894
Jászjákóhalma47.5227119.9876712886
Markaz, Hungary47.82420.05612878
Sajóbábony48.1741720.737312585
Bükkszentkereszt48.0656120.6308212509
Bánhorváti48.2252820.5002112478
DVTK Stadion48.0994444420.71722222landmark12459
Borsod County48.120.7833333312086
Jászkisér47.4549520.216611950
Miskolc Airport48.1333333320.79194444airport11474
Jásztelek47.4821420.0010211348
Miskolc Zoo48.1238888920.65611111landmark11164
Mátraterenye48.0262619.9550510984
Gothic Protestant Church of Avas48.101320.778710965
Taktaszada48.1085921.1713210964
Felsőtárkány47.97320.417city10876
Felsőzsolca48.1087194420.85556944city10573
Mindszent Church48.098820.784710490
Egerland47.90146620.373108adm2nd10465
Sajó47.9333333321.11666667river10424
Tard, Hungary47.8768520.6031210384
North Hungarian Mountains47.883319.9510209
Egerszalók47.870120.323810162
Heves47.5944720.2881410129
Egyek47.6315520.888819965
Ónod47.9997320.914059661
Tomajmonostora47.43420.7029413
Sajóvámos48.10536520.49539city9183
Királd48.2512620.390089127
Mezőkeresztes47.8303611120.68933056city9087
Tiszacsege47.6976420.990159080
Harsány47.9698520.740518841
Sály47.9480920.664348815
Hajnáčka48.2166666719.96666667city8774
Kékes47.8788888920.01027778mountain8764

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.055253982543945