Category on Commons or
Search depth (0=just this category)
OR user name
OR gallery pages
(any namespace)
| |
MIME
Projects | | | | | | | | | | | | Toggle all

Copy the URL of this link to return to this view. This data is also available in XML format.

Results

Gallery "Commons:Open Access File of the Day/Nominations" has 500 files.

Jump to details

SiteImages used
en.wikipedia11040
sv.wikipedia289
wikidata.wikipedia270
ceb.wikipedia230
vi.wikipedia226
nl.wikipedia222
fr.wikipedia198
it.wikipedia190
species.wikipedia190
war.wikipedia179
outreach.wikipedia138
es.wikipedia125
de.wikipedia107
ru.wikipedia94
en.wikiversity90
cy.wikipedia85
pt.wikipedia78
pl.wikipedia77
ca.wikipedia76
zh.wikipedia69
ja.wikipedia50
eu.wikipedia50
uk.wikipedia37
meta.wikipedia35
hu.wikipedia30
ro.wikipedia30
fa.wikipedia30
no.wikipedia29
cs.wikipedia24
ko.wikipedia22
ar.wikipedia22
la.wikipedia20
en.wikisource18
he.wikipedia18
bg.wikipedia17
sl.wikipedia16
sh.wikipedia15
sr.wikipedia15
gl.wikipedia14
id.wikipedia13
hr.wikipedia11
de.wikibooks11
ms.wikipedia11
th.wikipedia11
en.wikibooks11
sk.wikipedia11
et.wikipedia10
fi.wikipedia10
tr.wikipedia10
ta.wiktionary8
ta.wikipedia7
simple.wikipedia6
kk.wikipedia6
be.wikipedia6
eo.wikipedia5
ml.wikipedia5
hy.wikipedia4
pnb.wikipedia4
zh_yue.wikipedia4
sw.wikipedia4
hi.wikipedia3
el.wikipedia3
wikimania2013.wikipedia3
lt.wikipedia3
az.wikipedia3
bs.wikipedia3
lv.wikipedia3
da.wikipedia3
tl.wikipedia3
zh_min_nan.wikipedia2
test.wikipedia2
af.wikipedia2
ur.wikipedia2
gd.wikipedia2
kn.wikipedia2
ga.wikipedia2
vep.wikipedia1
nds.wikipedia1
ksh.wikipedia1
bjn.wikipedia1
sah.wikipedia1
als.wikipedia1
as.wikipedia1
li.wikipedia1
ug.wikipedia1
si.wikipedia1
nn.wikipedia1
oc.wikipedia1
en.wiktionary1
ka.wikipedia1
diq.wikipedia1
sc.wikipedia1
ba.wikipedia1
mk.wikipedia1
lmo.wikipedia1
sco.wikipedia1
wa.wikipedia1
nv.wikipedia1
he.wiktionary1
mr.wikipedia1
nl.wiktionary1
wikimania2014.wikipedia1
km.wikipedia1
fy.wikipedia1
yo.wikipedia1
ckb.wikipedia1
en.wikinews1
bn.wikipedia1
cv.wikipedia1
an.wikipedia1
vo.wikipedia1
be_x_old.wikipedia1
Total image usages14710
Distinct images used495(99.00% of all images of gallery)

Details (top 1000 images)

Open Access logo PLoS transparent.svg
used 2570×
ar.wikipedia
cy.wikipedia
Cymraeg
Emlyn Williams
Thomas Parry (ysgolhaig)
Hedd Wyn (ffilm)
Thomas Gwynn Jones
Albert Evans-Jones
Rhewlif
Eic Davies
The Proud Valley
Beriah Gwynfe Evans
Mewnfudo
James Kitchener Davies
Solomon a Gaenor
William John Gruffydd
Cyfrifiad y Deyrnas Unedig 2001
How Green Was My Valley (ffilm)
Osôn
Un Nos Ola Leuad (ffilm)
Yr Alcoholig Llon
J. O. Francis
David Mathew Williams
Diwrnod Hollol Mindblowing Heddiw
Dafydd (ffilm)
Gadael Lenin
Hanes y Gymraeg
Cyfrifiad y Deyrnas Unedig 2011
Aderyn Papur
Byw Yn Dy Groen
Cameleon (ffilm)
Dal: Yma/Nawr
Eldra
Y Fargen (ffilm)
Gwenoliaid (ffilm)
Joni Jones (ffilm)
Y Mabinogi (2003)
Y Mapiwr (ffilm)
Milwr Bychan
Y Mynydd Grug (ffilm)
Newid Gêr (ffilm)
O'r Ddaear Hen
Oed Yr Addewid, 2002
Rhosyn a Rhith
Teisennau Mair
Elenya
Separado!
R. G. Berry
J. Tywi Jones
D. T. Davies
Thomas Scott-Ellis, 8fed Barwn Howard de Walden
Afon syth
Carst
Cenfetreg
Cludiant aeolaidd
Cwaternaidd
Cerlan
Hinsoddeg
Hydrograff
Llen iâ
Mapio llifogydd
Mas-symudiad
Naddlin
Osgiladiad Gogledd Iwerydd
Palaeosianel
Sianeleiddio
Til
Tirffurf ffrwdrewlifol
Torlannol
Sianeli dŵr tawdd
Trothwy (geomorffoleg)
Damcaniaeth adeiledd cymdeithasol
Daearyddiaeth ymgorfforol
Damcaniaeth anghynrychiadol
Cydbwysedd (geomorffoleg)
Peiran
Modelu hydrolig
Branwen (ffilm)
Gelert (ffilm)
Grand Slam
Little White Lies (ffilm, 2006)
A Run for Your Money
Sleep Furiously
Under Milk Wood (ffilm)
A Way of Life
en.wikipedia
Biochemistry
Buddy Holly
Cyprus
Chromatin
Chagas disease
Developmental biology
DDT
Recreational use of dextromethorphan
Fin
Genetics
Gene Roddenberry
Hypnotic
Humphry Davy
Great Famine (Ireland)
Jonathan Swift
Joseph Cotten
Lipid
Meiosis
Milgram experiment
Memetics
Mitosis
Malaria
Metamorphosis
Ovary
Flatworm
Psychosis
Richard Dawkins
Ultraviolet
Vaccine
Yeast
George Marshall
Alcubierre drive
Frog
Chevrolet
Jean Baptiste Point du Sable
Carl Woese
Yersinia
Acanthocephala
Organ donation
Microsatellite
Negative binomial distribution
Substantia nigra
Reproducibility
Denazification
Ontology (information science)
Manta ray
Poaceae
Khat
Rett syndrome
The Day the Music Died
Amanita muscaria
Attack on Pearl Harbor
Fairfield, Ohio
Echinococcosis
Deborah Kerr
Crohn's disease
Glutamine
Formaldehyde
Ginger Rogers
Attention deficit hyperactivity disorder
Inverted repeat
Stimulant
Dietary fiber
Boris Karloff
John Barrymore
Recycling
Decapitation
Sylt
Toxoplasmosis
Locust
Order of the Arrow
Health
Spider silk
Rickettsia
Posttraumatic stress disorder
September Morn
Fred MacMurray
Prostate cancer
Adenosine
Wood County, Wisconsin
Winnebago County, Wisconsin
Waushara County, Wisconsin
Waupaca County, Wisconsin
Waukesha County, Wisconsin
Washington County, Wisconsin
Washburn County, Wisconsin
Walworth County, Wisconsin
Vernon County, Wisconsin
Trempealeau County, Wisconsin
Taylor County, Wisconsin
St. Croix County, Wisconsin
Sheboygan County, Wisconsin
Shawano County, Wisconsin
Sawyer County, Wisconsin
Sauk County, Wisconsin
Rusk County, Wisconsin
Richland County, Wisconsin
Price County, Wisconsin
Marathon County, Wisconsin
Lincoln County, Wisconsin
Kenosha County, Wisconsin
Iron County, Wisconsin
Douglas County, Wisconsin
Clark County, Wisconsin
Brown County, Wisconsin
Barron County, Wisconsin
Ashland County, Wisconsin
Common cold
Ozark County, Missouri
Lafayette County, Missouri
Holt County, Missouri
Henry County, Missouri
Dallas County, Missouri
Cass County, Missouri
Camden County, Missouri
Atchison County, Missouri
Beloit, Wisconsin
Howard County, Indiana
Rex Harrison
Ernie Kovacs
Daguerreotype
Center Hill, Florida
Bensenville, Illinois
Oak Brook, Illinois
Addison, Illinois
Batavia, Illinois
Bloomingdale, Illinois
Glen Ellyn, Illinois
Glendale Heights, Illinois
Itasca, Illinois
Lisle, Illinois
Lombard, Illinois
Naperville, Illinois
Oakbrook Terrace, Illinois
Wayne, Illinois
West Chicago, Illinois
Winfield, Illinois
Wood Dale, Illinois
Elburn, Illinois
Lily Lake, Illinois
Greentown, Indiana
Kokomo, Indiana
Russiaville, Indiana
Schoenchen, Kansas
Dodge City, Kansas
Liebenthal, Kansas
Limestone Township, Michigan
Powers, Michigan
Spalding Township, Michigan
Magnetar
Manistique, Michigan
Kasson, Minnesota
Lanesboro, Minnesota
Ostrander, Minnesota
Peterson, Minnesota
Preston, Minnesota
Whalan, Minnesota
Wykoff, Minnesota
Zumbrota, Minnesota
Mazeppa, Minnesota
Stockton, Minnesota
Savannah, Missouri
Rock Port, Missouri
Kingston, Missouri
Stockton, Missouri
Keytesville, Missouri
Gallatin, Missouri
Albany, Missouri
Bethany, Missouri
Oregon, Missouri
Hillsboro, Missouri
Troy, Missouri
Vienna, Missouri
Pineville, Missouri
California, Missouri
Smithton, Missouri
Dix Hills, New York
Mark Rothko
Koshkonong, Wisconsin
Kenosha, Wisconsin
Crivitz, Wisconsin
Marinette, Wisconsin
Pembine, Wisconsin
Silver Cliff, Wisconsin
Wagner, Wisconsin
Pensaukee, Wisconsin
Racine, Wisconsin
Sturtevant, Wisconsin
Chester Morris
Babes in Arms
Walter Pidgeon
Paul Lukas
Barry Fitzgerald
Mastocytosis
Toothbrush
Lew Ayres
Montgomery Clift
The Search
Treaty of Ghent
Middletown, Ohio
Stradivarius
Georgios Papanikolaou
Heritability
Barney Ross
PLOS
Hud (film)
James Whitmore
Gale Storm
Angela Lansbury
Helena Blavatsky
3-D Tic-Tac-Toe
Bobcat
Animal testing
John A. Logan
Fay Bainter
Joan Fontaine
Robert Young (actor)
Jane Wyman
Loretta Young
Susan Hayward
Dorothy McGuire
Walter Winchell
Berton Churchill
Edward Everett Horton
Japanese people
Harry James
Jean Simmons
Toxoplasma gondii
Lillian Gish
Leishmaniasis
John Harvard (clergyman)
Slum
Bivalvia
Colorectal cancer
Dennis O'Keefe
Conservation biology
Jane Powell
Opalinidae
Gastrulation
Dorothy Lamour
Eider (river)
Extracellular matrix
Appetite
John Henry (folklore)
Joan Blondell
Polly Bergen
The Pepsi-Cola Playhouse
Simulated reality
Red Skelton
Lek mating
Onchocerciasis
Perry Como
Self-organization
Plasmodium
John F. Fitzgerald
Deborah Tannen
George Murphy
Fritz Kreisler
Text mining
Genome project
Brookesia
Hugh Downs
James Farmer
Henipavirus
Burgess Meredith
Anergates
Self-assembly
We the Living
Othniel Charles Marsh
Paulette Goddard
Eurasian crag martin
Chikungunya
Acanthamoeba
Raj Kapoor
Ethel Barrymore
Alfred Drake
Fugitive Slave Act of 1850
Phineas Gage
Donna Reed
Helen O'Connell
Male lactation
Space Seed
Ovarian cancer
New Zealand pea crab
Digital object identifier
Antifreeze protein
Dinah Shore
Antigo, Wisconsin
Meredith Willson
Implantable cardioverter-defibrillator
Gordon MacRae
Keratitis
Melioidosis
The New England Journal of Medicine
Eugene Koonin
Waldorf Astoria New York
Pointe-au-Père, Quebec
Ostiarius
Ward Bond
Osteoarthritis
Don Cornell
Ann Sheridan
Ann Sothern
Proboscis
Lyle Mays
William Bendix
Ponerinae
Albert R. Broccoli
Berlin, Wisconsin
Jan Sterling
Adetomyrma
John S. Horner
Hans Conried
Hematopoietic stem cell transplantation
John McCormack (tenor)
Imitation
Retraction
Tentacle
Buddy DeFranco
Psoriatic arthritis
List of U.S. radio programs
The Black Museum
Kate Smith
Richard Widmark
Harry Babbitt
I Love a Mystery
Mancow Muller
Reduviidae
List of banned video games
New Carrollton Station
Olfactory receptor
Widener Library
Human
Torsades de pointes
Charita Bauer
Celeste Holm
Janice Rand
Atchison, Topeka and Santa Fe Railway
Franklin Clark Fry
Grantland Rice
Paul Weston
Opioid receptor
Margaret Truman
John George Nicolay
WLW
Emanuel Ninger
Dean Jagger
Ed Begley
Henry Lee Lucas
Knox College (Illinois)
Margaret O'Brien
Shirley Temple
Sperm competition
Lepiota
Precordial thump
Sessue Hayakawa
Russell Arms
Agaricaceae
Russulaceae
Metropark (NJT station)
Virginia Bruce
Cross Island Parkway
Eric Sevareid
Augustin Langlade
Mike Donlin
Der Zigeunerprimas
Macular degeneration
The Twonky
Lois Maxwell
Ed Nelson
Comparative genomics
William Crooks (locomotive)
Paul Émile Chabas
Bobby Dodd
Kenny Baker (American performer)
Under Armour
Floating island
Klebsiella
Viola Liuzzo
Shirley Dinsdale
Peter Breck
Jerrie Cobb
Demodex
Alan Napier
Paratuberculosis
Spindle checkpoint
Phyllis Kirk
Snake venom
Bisphenol A
Selichot
John B. Bennett
Johnny Mack Brown
Dyskinesia
San Diegan (train)
Sylvia Sidney
Supramolecular chemistry
Microbial ecology
Ataxia telangiectasia
Edna Best
Hubertine Auclert
Richard Adler
Kay Kyser
Buruli ulcer
Live attenuated influenza vaccine
Seth Neddermeyer
Interactome
KSL (radio)
Far West, Missouri
Hal March
The Ritz Hotel, London
Jeff Chandler (actor)
Myrmicinae
Van Johnson
Brace Beemer
DNA sequencing
Beulah Bondi
Kellen Winslow
Night of January 16th
Gary Merrill
Great Locomotive Chase
Martha Tilton
Peabody Museum of Natural History
Katharine Cornell
Stuart Erwin
Taliesin (studio)
Adrafinil
Two by Twos
Parker Fennelly
Joanne Dru
Alicia Rhett
Robert Cummings
John Hubley
Downeaster
1948 in rail transport
Douglas Southall Freeman
TRIM5alpha
Geoff Edwards
Haemonchus contortus
Brian Aherne
June Duprez
Vanessa Brown
Diana Lynn
Star-nosed mole
Microsporidia
Ann Blyth
Dinara Drukarova
Peter Ryan (police officer)
Interstate 129
Johnny Jacobs
Lilli Palmer
1926 Miami hurricane
Ruth Etting
Joan Leslie
American Championship car racing
Fran Warren
Virginia Payne
Dan Duryea
Chloroquine
Cloak and Dagger (radio series)
Frontier Gentleman
John Banner
Arthur J. Altmeyer
Betty Lou Gerson
Mel Ferrer
Francis P. Hammerberg
Paul Douglas (actor)
Evolutionary arms race
Adult attention deficit hyperactivity disorder
ADAMTS5
Pat Buttram
CiteULike
Gail Davis
Geosynthetics
Echinococcus multilocularis
Chlamydophila pneumoniae
Charles Starrett
Gary Crosby (actor)
Stephen McNally
Michael Ashburner
Arnie Herber
Frank Lovejoy
Wreck of the Old 97
Lactarius
Ted de Corsia
Mary Jane Croft
Dental composite
Chigoe flea
Wellcome Trust Sanger Institute
Renvoi
History of American football
David Wayne
Inlays and onlays
Indel
1911 Atlantic hurricane season
Harry von Zell
New Zealand flatworm
Illini (train)
Dermatographic urticaria
Tryptase
Bistorta vivipara
Mark Stevens (actor)
Chuck Anderson (Canadian football)
Biopesticide
Granger, Minnesota
List of Psilocybe species
Central Station (Chicago terminal)
Raymond DeWalt
Lucille Bliss
ENCODE
Bar-shouldered dove
Harvester ant
Parley Baer
Calvatia
Trichobilharzia regenti
Hepatozoon
Trypanosoma evansi
Surra
Jack Angel
Microneme
Rhoptry
Frances Langford
Center, Indiana
McGonigle, Ohio
West Middleton, Indiana
Alto, Indiana
Cassville, Indiana
Bagnes
1919 Florida Keys hurricane
Rosemary DeCamp
Damaschke Field
Murray Hamilton
Psittacosaurus
Sheila MacRae
Lynn Bari
Desmoplastic small-round-cell tumor
Phyllis Thaxter
Tungiasis
Timothy O. Howe
Medinah, Illinois
Dolichoderinae
Tapinoma
Sheila Ryan
Crithidia
Rosemary Murphy
New Mexico Lobos men's basketball
Barry Sullivan (actor)
Wallace Wade
Personal health record
Prince Edward Island general election, 1970
Amyrmex
Toni Arden
Podosome
List of Amtrak routes
Cingulum (brain)
Jim Jensen (reporter)
Species complex
Stingless bee
Perna canalicula
Douglas Edwards
Erdős–Bacon number
GLUT2
Robot-assisted surgery
Homologous recombination
Evergreen Cemetery (Bloomington, Illinois)
Trajan Langdon
Michael and Mary
Hugh Marlowe
Nina Foch
Jess Barker
Sheboygan River
John W. Reynolds Jr.
Strobilomyces
Cutaneous leishmaniasis
Edwin Southern
Penicillium roqueforti
Barry Smith (academic and ontologist)
Peanut allergy
Nick Barton
Neobenedenia
Alcohol and cancer
South's Oldest Rivalry
Aaron Swartz
FUTON bias
Alemtuzumab
1939 Pacific hurricane season
Aloysius John Wycislo
Edward Scofield
Robert Armstrong (actor)
Cheryl Chase (activist)
Alice Lon
Poni Adams
Barbara Britton
Walter Catlett
Arctic Silver
George Whitney Calhoun
John Lund (actor)
Barium titanate
Number (sports)
Jim Bannon
Typhoon Ike
Keith Andes
Brown-throated sloth
W. Hamilton
Carcinus maenas
Jenny Sullivan
Gambrinus Brewing Co.
1965 Indianapolis 500
Astroengineering
South Oak Cliff High School
Magnus Manske
Jacques Vieau
List of fatalities at the Indianapolis Motor Speedway
Allergan
Hy Averback
Ford N-Series tractor
Ellen Drew
Russula
MECP2
Gary Johnson (American football)
New York State Route 9A
Tommy Hughitt
Mirro Aluminum Company
Fremont Assembly
Brontosaurus
Gene Raymond
1899 Sewanee Tigers football team
Pfam
Joe Kirkwood, Jr.
Harold C. Agerholm
Jimmy Wales
ZAP70 deficiency
Rena Owen
Suicidal ideation
ImageJ
Joseph DeRisi
Roger Bate
Arthur Charles Miller
Clive Rush
List of Russula species
Jimmie Fidler
Morgan Lewis Martin
New York State Route 94
Isaac Stephenson
Diplodocoidea
Boot Polish (film)
Daggertooth pike conger
Causes of autism
Disability-adjusted life year
Herb Shriner
Pete Banaszak
Olive Deering
Nonwoven fabric
Mother Brook
Nosema (microsporidian)
Russula virescens
Persona (user experience)
Ewan Birney
Amos Bairoch
Arginine vasopressin receptor 1A
Nancy Malone
Convulxin
Bo McMillin
Michael Levitt
Dama gazelle
Kathie Sullivan
Ceramic engineering
Kaneville, Illinois
Bath School disaster
Dorymyrmex
John Warne Gates
Viroplasm
Southern reedbuck
The Maltese Falcon (1941 film)
Yellow Thunder
Hall Roosevelt
Brown spotted reef cod
Holliday junction
SDHB
Coprinus comatus
Coordination polymer
Paratrechina
Stable fly
Pathophysiology of multiple sclerosis
Allostasis
Open Biomedical Ontologies
John Logan Chipman
Indianapolis Motor Speedway Radio Network
Don Matheson
Wikipedia
David Strassman
Journal of Men, Masculinities and Spirituality
Ninja III: The Domination
Mary D. Bradford
New York State Route 141
Lester Stoefen
Big Wapwallopen Creek
Chris Cagle (American football)
Acanthamoeba keratitis
1916 Indianapolis 500
1919 Indianapolis 500
Lynn Bomar
ApoA-1 Milano
ROR2
1932 Indianapolis 500
1931 Indianapolis 500
1930 Indianapolis 500
Greenwich (Metro-North station)
KTIE
Geocomposite
Dick Beals
Archiacanthocephala
Eoacanthocephala
New York State Route 88
Darwin Hall
1916 Texas hurricane
Bigeye scad
David Botstein
Mary Heebner
Order of the Temple of the Rosy Cross
Photopheresis
Join, or Die
A Fresh Start
Regeneron
Frank C. Baxter
New York State Route 40
Tsuru Aoki
Ilka Chase
Elsa Maxwell
Vaughn De Leath
New York State Route 488
René Vilatte
Turboliner
Peter Pirsch
Dan McGugin
M. B. Banks
Andrew A. Stone
Evarcha culicivora
PLOS Computational Biology
Hyposmia
Shotgun lipidomics
New York State Route 415
Salvia miltiorrhiza
Stork Club
Neglected tropical diseases
New York State Route 45
Developmental cognitive neuroscience
Bodianus
Florida Gators football
John Jefferson
Buddy Bregman
Deer Park Independent School District
New York State Route 470
John Loder (actor)
Biomaterial
Barbastelle
Walker Edmiston
Bloomington, Missouri
The Thin Man (TV series)
Charles Macune
Reed Hadley
Sexual conflict
Nottingham High School (Syracuse, New York)
Russ Morgan
Janis Paige
Peggy Allenby
Geomembrane
Geogrid
James Madison High School (Brooklyn)
De La Salle Institute
George Cecil Woodruff
Milton K. Ozaki
Ebastine
Signal recognition particle receptor
Enzyme catalysis
Lowell Lee Andrews
Semantic publishing
Trypanorhyncha
The Snow Goose: A Story of Dunkirk
William Bernhardt Tegetmeier
Tylopilus felleus
Georgia Ellis
Three Came Home
Chalciporus piperatus
Complex cell
Anniston (Amtrak station)
Cynthia Clawson
George Formby Snr
Christmas in Connecticut
1899 Auburn Tigers football team
Kurt Thoroughman
Bill Cubit
Law of Louisiana
Symphony Six
Francis Shoemaker
Ira Clifton Copley
Academy Award (radio)
Alabama Crimson Tide football
Braggo Roth
A Nation at Risk
The Adventures of Bill Lance
Meet Corliss Archer
Joe Russo (racing driver)
Sam DeStefano
Armen Boladian
William H. Harrelson
ORFeome
James Hopper
Vanderbilt Commodores football
Brain fitness
List of Cortinarius species
Art Klein
Carole Goble
MyGrid
Apache Taverna
Agaricomycetes
Johnny Seymour
Richard Bull (actor)
Human body temperature
Robert David Stevens
The Daily Alta California
A. Walter Norblad
Georgia Bulldogs football under Pop Warner
Rufus B. Nalley
M. C. Jones
Mediterranean Flour Moth
Josh Cody
Lewie Hardage
Eleanor Phelps
Southern crested newt
Dean Ivan Lamb
Barbara Bedford (actress)
Telonemia
Galerina vittiformis
Georgia Bulldogs football under Kid Woodruff
Overactive bladder
History of Louisiana
Leptomyrmex
Plasma membrane Ca2+ ATPase
Gustav Küstermann
Jonathan Blanchard (abolitionist)
Pseudomyrmecinae
Geneva, Illinois
List of old-time radio programs
Methylenedioxypyrovalerone
Calcium aluminates
1920 Democratic National Convention
Dodecacalcium hepta-aluminate
Women's suffrage in the United Kingdom
William Emery Merrill
Novyella
1909 in the United Kingdom
Ruth Barnett
Fay Holderness
History of Dedham, Massachusetts, 1793–1999
DLX gene family
Acinetobacter baumannii
Richard Bakalyan
Michael Hahn
Ginny Simms
Janet Blair
Uptake signal sequence
Tetrasodium tris(bathophenanthroline disulfonate)ruthenium(II)
Gongylonema
Francis O. Lindquist
Barend Mons
John F. Luecke
Those Websters
Phylogenetic comparative methods
The Sea Beast
Stanislaus Vincent Bona
Phonomyography
Robert J. Havighurst
Gerald Francis Clifford
Keratinocyte growth factor
Fecal sac
Leroy Jones (American football)
Fiberfab
June Travis
Ron Smith (wide receiver)
Johnston Gate
Lola J. May
Painted comber
Follow the Sun (film)
Hobart Cavanaugh
Samuel M. Stephenson
Red Barron
Tommy Turk
Pawnee Bill
Leucocytozoon
Eddie Hubbard
Deral Teteak
Backstage Wife
Attention deficit hyperactivity disorder management
Alka-Seltzer Time
Wilbur Glenn Voliva
Doris Singleton
Bosch Brewing Company
Media in Greater Sudbury
Kathryn Card
KFYO (AM)
Solanum capsicoides
Hyphomycetes
Blacktip grouper
Beauveria
KCNE2
Unami Lodge
Mir-181 microRNA precursor
Mir-24 microRNA precursor family
Henry R. Colman
SLC19A3
T-SPOT.TB
Daniel Hugunin, Jr.
Spot-fin porcupinefish
Charlie Mathys
Cellular microarray
Go Man Go
Chicado V
Denton High School
Philippe Alexandre Jules Künckel d'Herculais
James Nichols (convicted murderer)
Joan Banks
David G. Classon
Henry Allen Cooper
Thomas R. Hudd
James F. Hughes
Joshua L. Johns
Clifford E. Randall
Northern pygmy mouse
Milk-cap
Janet Thornton
Rickenella
Red List Index
Soil-borne wheat mosaic virus
Golden snub-nosed monkey
You Took Advantage of Me
Cardiocondyla
Estuary stingray
Mitch Taylor
Cécile Brunschvicg
Hunter Carpenter
Historical Thesaurus of the Oxford English Dictionary
Humpback grouper
Bill Fincher
Buck Flowers
Clarence Herschberger
Jimmy Leech
Oblong rocksnail
Megalomyrmex
Oxyepoecus
Rossomyrmex
Jack McDowall
Fred Sington
Bill Spears
Land snail
Rosemary Theby
Martin Snyder
Harald Herborg Nielsen
Vaccination policy
Ralph Ceder
Marjorie Oelrichs
Liometopum
Narrow Neck, Queensland
Vladimir Sokoloff
WRNL
Joe Kresky
Hugh Jackson Morgan
Sara Berner
Bachelor's Children
Samuel Beall
WRRZ
Spoken dialog system
Ira Harge
Ben Overton
1932 Cuba hurricane
SciVee
Milt Herth
Loop-mediated isothermal amplification
Narrow-barred Spanish mackerel
Toni Graphia
Psilocybe subaeruginosa
Claude Perry
Gongylonema pulchrum
16S ribosomal RNA
PDX1
HOXA9
LRP1
Thymopentin
Acetylcholinesterase
Sumter County Does
Gerald M. Rubin
Perrin Busbee
J. N. Stone
Charles Brickley
James Whipple
Les Tremayne
Gigi Perreau
Dunstable
Peter Miles (American actor)
NDRG1
Maturation inhibitor
MSMB
William Lundigan
TCIRG1
H19 (gene)
Nancy Gates
ST7
MED15
George Ihler
WNT1-inducible-signaling pathway protein 1
Evalyn Knapp
In a Lonely Place (novel)
PUF60
ZFPM2
Dorothy Wilson (actress)
Computational epigenetics
Optogenetics
FCGR2B
API5
SULF1
Oakford, Indiana
Hemlock, Indiana
Phlox, Indiana
Sam Honaker
Jerome, Indiana
Plevna, Indiana
Vermont, Indiana
June Kenney
Fahey Flynn
Richard Eyer
Herring scad
Geoplanidae
Anders Krogh
Internet addiction disorder
Athelstane Township, Clay County, Kansas
Paradise Bay (TV series)
Bob Bailey (actor)
Red Mack
Allen Eager
Connectome
Tiling array
Jack La Rue
Hank Olmsted
SGR 0525-66
Evens & Howard Fire Brick Co.
Harvey Green
John Perrin
Chronic fatigue syndrome treatment
Participatory medicine
Ira Stanphill
The First Nighter Program
Avery Parrish
Good Sam
Entamoeba gingivalis
William Jackson (gangster)
Plasmodium species infecting primates
St. Charles, Illinois
Ross Fiscus
Fay McKay
Iron-based superconductor
Selena Royle
Resource Description and Access
The Honor of the Family
Shon the Piper
The Sea Urchin (1913 film)
The Restless Spirit
William Wurtenburg
Hydnellum
Pandemrix
Kingsbury Breweries Company
La Fox, Illinois
Power graph analysis
Kahweol
Endicott Estate
Russula brevipes
Arotinolol
Lutjanidae
Joseph Melcher
1996 NCAA Men's Basketball All-Americans
1995 NCAA Men's Basketball All-Americans
1994 NCAA Men's Basketball All-Americans
1981 NCAA Men's Basketball All-Americans
1968 NCAA Men's Basketball All-Americans
1961 NCAA Men's Basketball All-Americans
1959 NCAA Men's Basketball All-Americans
1957 NCAA Men's Basketball All-Americans
1954 NCAA Men's Basketball All-Americans
1953 NCAA Men's Basketball All-Americans
1952 NCAA Men's Basketball All-Americans
1951 NCAA Men's Basketball All-Americans
1950 NCAA Men's Basketball All-Americans
1949 NCAA Men's Basketball All-Americans
1948 NCAA Men's Basketball All-Americans
Centre Colonels football
Francis Xavier Krautbauer
ExxonMobil
Sexual selection in human evolution
Paterson's worms
Lactifluus piperatus
Frederick A. Williams
Arnold Mathew
Tree
John McCaffary
Leaf
Environmental impact of wind power
Overweight
Anabolic steroid
RMS Titanic
Richard Mohun
Tony Holm
Microbiota
Joseph E. Meyer
Mendeley
Wolfgang Zilzer
Red Barnes
Perry Mason (radio)
Kyriacos A. Athanasiou
Sutliff, Iowa
Phillip Norris Armstrong
Bus Stop (TV series)
Archaeoparasitology
Paleoparasitology
Piedraia hortae
Alexander H. Smith
Environmental enrichment (neural)
Mermithidae
Capillaria aerophila
Constance Wachtmeister
Capillaria (nematode)
Onchocercidae
Rudolph de Landas Berghes
Lasius neglectus
Geoglossaceae
Didymosphaeriaceae
Red fox
Self-embedding
West African Dwarf goat
Mythicomyces
Haemoproteus
Dinoponera gigantea
Wends of Texas
Brachymyrmex
Gilean McVean
Edmund Mach Foundation
Dihydrofolate reductase inhibitor
Robert Bruce McCoy
John Fay (American football)
Jim Magnuson
Yellow fever vaccine
Lactifluus volemus
Bob McDougal
Myriostoma
Nothojafnea
Joan Taylor
Therapeutic endoscopy
Aenictus
Green Bay Intelligencer
List of superconductors
Adrian Bird
Nonsynaptic plasticity
Diacamma
List of casinos in the United States
Carlisle Indians football
Drugs in pregnancy
Jack Forsythe
Suffragette
Species
Gulf Coast Limited
122 iron arsenide
List of casinos in Kansas
Tom Breneman
1907 College Football All-America Team
1901 College Football All-America Team
Michael Meaney
CodonCode Aligner
Alvin Andreas Herborg Nielsen
1902 College Football All-America Team
1899 College Football All-America Team
Neuropeptide S
Ampelocissus
Chimera (EST)
Pandemic H1N1/09 virus
Fort Miller, California
Minnie Hauk
William Keith (artist)
1892 North Carolina Tar Heels football team
New York State Route 405
MTCH2
Eugene Mayer
Superfamily (proteins)
Protoopalina
Mifflin E. Bell
Astraeus (fungus)
Hericium
Middle Inlet (community), Wisconsin
Critical Psychiatry Network
Mul Holland
Calvatia sculpta
Dale Van Every
Dan Seavey
Fish diseases and parasites
Frank Hertz
Ascopolyporus
Jab Murray
Dave Zuidmulder
Freeze Die Come to Life
Coral reef fish
Chlormayenite
Samuel Hof
R. K. Films
MARCM
PMHC cellular microarray
Charles Symmonds
Austin Straubel
Meet McGraw
Chaenothecopsis
Crucispora
Wasco, Illinois
Richard Von Albade Gammon
FibroTest
Yahoo! Kids
Weighted network
Mocetinostat
Tympanella
Dendrocollybia
Mycoleptodonoides
Lignosus
Ascosphaera
Ken Huxhold
Tuctoria
Entoloma austroprunicolor
Slander House
Orcuttia
Mary C. McCall, Jr.
Ramaria botrytis
List of invasive species in Europe
West Virginian (Amtrak train)
Tomentella
Echinorhynchidae
Kelly Blue
Aneuretinae
Angelo DiGeorge
DNASTAR
Candy Matson
Platydemus manokwari
Platydemus
Mildred Cram
National HIV/AIDS Clinicians' Consultation Center
Charles Doty
Richard M. Durbin
Fairfax Harrison
Pacific International
Jimmy Britt
Neoechinorhynchidae
Gloria Blondell
Bothriocephalus acheilognathi
Edwin Stringham
Apicomplexan life cycle
Jerome Quinn
Denis Murphy (Medal of Honor)
Marasmius rotula
1911 Michigan Wolverines football team
1906 Michigan Wolverines football team
Jerome Martin
Neurogenin-3
Educational neuroscience
Ectatomma parasiticum
Diaphoromyrma
Behind a Mask
Ed Kubale
John W. Reynolds, Sr.
Shirley Bell Cole
James Roy Andersen
Molecular Inversion Probe
On an Island with You
Edward Dillon (American football)
December 1960 nor'easter
Lowell-Dracut-Tyngsboro State Forest
Cystangium
IFT81
Eider Barrage
Superstripes
Martin Zoll
Louise Adeline Weitzel
Sebacina
James H. Dillard
History of ideas
Biomphalaria sudanica
Marinette, Arizona
Edward J. Baker
Women's Air Derby
Zelleromyces
Blanche Friderici
John Brown (actor)
1886 college football season
William F. Cogswell
Health care in the United States
Paul F. Clark
W.F. Doyle
Joseph Martin (Wisconsin politician)
Clement Finley
Charlie O'Connell (roller derby)
Roland E. Kannenberg
Chauncey Davis (politician)
Blood vessel epicardial substance
Hiram Orlando Fairchild
Pterygodermatites
Eddie Firestone
Eli Bowen
Texas Recreational Road 2
Orange Socks
Pathway Genomics
Pxr sRNA
Doug Oldham
Procryptocerus
Etienne Girardot
Tales of Tahitian Waters
John Benjamin Grellinger
Robert C. Bassett
Lawrence J. Fleming
Gibson assembly
Top o' the Morning (film)
Abraham Chill
The O'Neills
MiR-203
William J. Rennie
Wrightoporia
Sterile alpha motif
Athetoid cerebral palsy
Red Weaver
Serpula (fungus)
Austropaxillus
List of Plasmodium species
Purcell Powless
Arthur McFarland
Keeneyville, Illinois
Marty Norton
Pacific Biosciences
Roger Imhof
CDH9
Timothy Ray Brown
Milton Sutliff
Lyophyllum
Harold W. Clemens
Warren R. Smith
Dena A. Smith
Donald Curtin
Marv Mattox
The AfriPop Project
List of medical wikis
List of prisoner-of-war escapes
Enid Watkins
Michigan Collegiate Conference
Harvey D. Strassman
Rose Franken
George Burnside (American football)
Thomas Thompson (American author)
Lactarius lilacinus
Red Roberts (American football)
Arcobacter
Sean Eddy
Morchella rufobrunnea
Mannan oligosaccharide-based nutritional supplements
John Quackenbush
John E. Martin
Maud Gage Baum
William Prusoff
Ed Sherling
Charles C. P. Arndt
PRDM9
Eleazer Williams
Capital Beltway (Amtrak station)
Clarence Lehr
Rozellida
South American dreadnought race
Truman Bradley (actor)
Calcium-activated chloride channel
Cyrus Chothia
Ginny Augustin
Leander F. Frisby
Laurence Hurst
Evan E. Eichler
Anne Seymour (actress)
Rolf Apweiler
List of Tuber (fungus) species
Wesley Cox
Harmony, Marinette County, Wisconsin
Mi-2/NuRD complex
FMR1-AS1 gene
Who's Your Neighbor?
Eutetramorium
Marburg virus
Neural decoding
Gabe Patterson
Death of Hank Williams
List of sequenced fungi genomes
Edward A. Seymour
Henry F. Hagemeister
Lloyd R. Baumgart
Fred F. Kaftan
Timothy Burke (Wisconsin politician)
Cletus J. Vanderperren
Henry Johnson (Wisconsin Treasurer)
Dinoponera australis
Winfield Smith
Isaac T. Bishop
Candidatus Accumulibacter phosphatis
Henry Jackson (Minnesota pioneer)
Melbert B. Cary
John G. McMynn
James H. McGillan
Anduril (workflow engine)
Robert Graham (Wisconsin politician)
Ultrasensitivity
Roger Stanier
Tokyo File 212
Harold M. Bode
Albert Gallatin Ellis
Elmo Tanner
Celoporthe
Arabidopsis lyrata
Philip Downing
Amrumbank West
Clarion A. Youmans
John W. Cary
Lawrence J. Kafka
European Huntington's Disease Network
S. Dwight Slade
Edward F. Rakow
Michael J. Wallrich
Anil Potti
Parlan Semple
John B. Chapple
Fanny Schiller
Walter Maxwell
Louis B. Slichter
Paedophryne
Polly W. Beal
Papernaia
Donald Briggs
Frontier Fury (1943 film)
Sema Sgaier
MIR146A
Geosmithia morbida
Brookesia micra
George Clay Ginty
Frederick S. Lovell
William A. Ellis
E. F. Brunette
Andrew Caldwell Mailer
Hoyt Winslett
Suzanna Lewis
Gerhard Melvin Dahl
Brunfelsia plowmaniana
Steve Puidokas
Karel Styblo
Roger Molander
Morchella populiphila
Giant oceanic manta ray
DEPDC5
Genome diversity and karyotype evolution of mammals
Luella Bates
Margie Stewart
Benjamin Hyde Edgerton
Gavin Smith (film studio executive)
Esperion Therapeutics
Andrew G. Chatfield
Economy of Greater Sudbury
Fran Carlon
Toxoplasmic chorioretinitis
Edward O. Wiley
Farnum Fish
The Berlin Patient
Bolitotherus cornutus
Charles K. Hamilton
The Common Law (film)
Chicago Theater of the Air
Henri Nouvel
Dinoponera
Rosemary Rice
IRAS 16293-2422
Engleromyces sinensis
Tulane Green Wave football, 1920–29
United States v. Swartz
Tuber lijiangense
Tuber microspermum
Tuber microspiculatum
Tuber polyspermum
Tuber sinoalbidum
Tuber sinoexcavatum
Cortinarius argyrionus
Cortinarius basorapulus
Cortinarius caesibulga
Cortinarius cinereoroseolus
Cortinarius kaputarensis
Cortinarius maculobulga
Cortinarius nebulobrunneus
Cortinarius sinapivelus
Zophotermes
Emil Wolfgang Menzel, Jr.
Toshisada Nishida
Anatomography
Huffmanela
1922 Vanderbilt Commodores football team
Light sheet fluorescence microscopy
Nullomers
Fish fin
Augustin Grignon
Stella (1950 film)
Albert L. Gray
Comparison of bipolar disorder and schizophrenia
Adrian Manders
Verna Manders
Boletopsis nothofagi
Mobile phone overuse
Female promiscuity
Psilocybe allenii
1906 Vanderbilt Commodores football team
Saccharomyces cariocanus
Susan Luckey
Argentine–Chilean naval arms race
Britannia Airways Flight 105
Howell Conant
Grace Kelly filmography
Hugh Studebaker
Eugenol synthase
Jonathan J. Juliano
Messor pergandei
Russula herrerae
Tennessee–Vanderbilt football rivalry
W. R. Schoemaker
Josiah Lincoln Lowe
William F. Laurance
Gain-field encoding
Ebenezer Childs
Bioinformatics workflow management system
Long-term impact of alcohol on the brain
Cerevisterol
Paenibacillus tylopili
Caroline Gardner Bartlett
Ustalic acid
Ampelocissus asekii
Autapse
List of Pluteus species
Sclerodermatineae
Denzel Washington on screen and stage
Variegatic acid
Edward H. Williams
Boletineae
Samuel P. Walsh
Charles R. Apted
1921 Vanderbilt Commodores football team
Middle East respiratory syndrome
Ulrich Steinhilper
The Actor's Children
Weekend for Three
Nellie May Naylor
George F. Merrill
Dewey C. Bailey
David Niven on screen, stage, radio, record and in print
Paranthias colonus
Tsianina Redfeather Blackstone
H. M. Grey
Bad Elk v. United States
The Colored American Magazine
Proceratiinae
Amblyoponinae
Entocybe
Steve Pettifer
Gordon (slave)
Agroecomyrmecinae
Tatuidris
Exophiala hongkongensis
Tuber donnagotto
Lobby register
Glutinoglossum glutinosum
Glutinoglossum
Deinococcus geothermalis
History and traditions of Harvard commencements
Glutinoglossum heptaseptatum
Daniel Whitney (Wisconsin entrepreneur)
Eliska Vincent
Mitzi Mayfair
Temnothorax
Mystrium
Xymmer
Azteca (genus)
Technomyrmex
Aulacopone
Asphinctanilloides
Leptanilloides
Cerapachys
Vicinopone
Tanipone
Sphinctomyrmex
Simopone
Louise Allbritton
Adelomyrmex
Blepharidatta
Lordomyrma
Stenamma
Carebara
Pristomyrmex
Euprenolepis
Myrmelachista
Nylanderia
Paraparatrechina
Lenomyrmex
Meranoplus
Tyrannomyrmex
Asphinctopone
Streblognathus
Leptogenys
Promyopias
Phrynoponera
Ravavy
William T. Sullivan
Lasiophanes
Daceton boltoni
Daceton armigerum
Melophorus bagoti
Cardiocondyla pirata
John O'Flaherty (politician)
Ernest Sauld
Stolen Childhood
Dorylus gribodoi
Tyrannomyrmex legatus
Gilbert Knapp
Epinephelus ongus
Pheidole komori
Megalomyrmex mondabora
Pheidole parva
Pheidole ragnax
Megalomyrmex mondaboroides
Dinoponera mutica
Dinoponera quadriceps
Dinoponera snellingi
Megalomyrmex wallacei
Megalomyrmex reina
Megalomyrmex modestus
Dinoponera longipes
Pheidole fervens
Pheidole teneriffana
Megalomyrmex drifti
Megalomyrmex foreli
Pheidole dodo
Lordomyrma vanua
Megalomyrmex adamsae
Megalomyrmex incisus
Megalomyrmex miri
List of ants of Andorra
Megalomyrmex wettereri
Megalomyrmex silvestrii
Dinoponera hispida
Sphinctomyrmex marcoyi
Liometopum occidentale
Myrmica elmesi
Dinoponera lucida
Sphinctomyrmex stali
Lordomyrma reticulata
Pheidole megatron
Sphinctomyrmex schoerederi
Liometopum luctuosum
Pheidole braueri
Camponotus reburrus
Pheidole loki
Liometopum apiculatum
Pheidole decepticon
Pheidole vulcan
Gnamptogenys triangularis
Megalomyrmex nocarina
Pheidole jonas
The Demi-Virgin
1936 Orange Bowl
Samuel Ryan, Jr.
Bernard N. Moran
Entomophthoromycota
Paul Andries van der Bijl
Ectatomma ruidum
Lenomyrmex inusitatus
Stenamma andersoni
Dorymyrmex amazonicus
Phrynoponera gabonensis
Phrynoponera bequaerti
Adetomyrma aureocuprea
Adetomyrma cassis
Adetomyrma caudapinniger
Adetomyrma cilium
Slave-making ant
James Gilbert Chandler
Cliff Carpenter
Lucas Bradley
Charles A. Budlong
One Desire
Alfred C. Grosvenor
George E. Mahoney
Albert D. Shimek
William H. Loucks
Clamp (zoology)
Martin R. Bradley
Norman R. Klug
John E. Youngs
Obed Hale
Weighted correlation network analysis
Ryerson Fiction Award
Vernon Valentine Palmer
Robert E. Lynch
Harvey Larsen
Cyatta
SCH-51866
Kim dynasty (North Korea)
Eddie Owens
Carl Austing
Pink and Say
Alfonso Valencia
Kuraishia
International Mycological Association
Astraeus smithii
Astraeus morganii
Astraeus telleriae
Temnothorax pilagens
Cortinarius bovarius
Kathy Willis
Adolph A. Deering
Boletus sinopulverulentus
Cyrtodactylus philippinicus
Clifford Rose (neurologist)
Robert J. McGeehan
John Sharpstein
Carl Schoenebeck
Clyde Follansbee
Talaromyces atroroseus
Ascosphaera callicarpa
Stoddard Judd
Richard P. Matty
Gretchen Sibley
Leslie R. Stevenson
Earl H. Elfers
William H. Sharpley
Alexander R. Grant
George E. Ansorge
Roy H. Sengstock
Walter Melchior
Cormac Antram
Emergency Responder Health Monitoring and Surveillance
Foldscope
Silas Matteson
Levi Grant
Number: The Language of Science
Cellular Dynamics International
Historical coats of arms of the U.S. states from 1876
Del Sharbutt
Within the Law (play)
Jocelyn Gill
True Eames Boardman
Acceleron Pharma
Agios Pharmaceuticals
Anopheles claviger
Ambit Biosciences
Yvonne De Carlo filmography
John Banks Elliott
Harriet Richardson
Penicillium allii-sativi
Joseph Koenig
Unguarded Women
Louise Massey
Patient derived tumor xenografts
Alain Chabaud
Beth Doe
Morchella anatolica
Wilfrid North
The Girl in the Limousine (play)
Nellie, the Beautiful Cloak Model
Platydemus manokwari as an invasive species
The Wrath of the Gods (1914 film)
Cambridge Springs (Erie Railroad station)
Akbar Etemad
Dictyonema hernandezii
Dictyonema hirsutum
Diorygma microsporum
Echinoplaca pernambucensis
Echinoplaca schizidiifera
Chapsa microspora
Chapsa psoromica
Chapsa rubropulveracea
Chapsa thallotrema
Placopsis imshaugii
Pannaria phyllidiata
Lorinda Munson Bryant
Relicina colombiana
Sagenidiopsis isidiata
Platismatia wheeleri
Tapellaria albomarginata
Gyalideopsis chicaque
The Night of January 16th (film)
Franklin Foster Fry
Sophia Steinbrenner
Fissurina subcomparimuralis
Lecidella greenii
Malagidris
Vitsika
Royidris
Kempfidris
Caloplaca brownlieae
Caloplaca decipioides
Caloplaca digitaurea
Caloplaca magnussoniana
Caloplaca mereschkowskiana
Caloplaca yorkensis
Lydia Fowler Wadleigh
Ramalina hyrcana
Ramalina stoffersii
Phlyctis psoromica
Rhizocarpon diploschistidina
Myriotrema endoflavescens
Lempholemma corticola
Icmadophila eucalypti
Coccocarpia delicatula
Fibrillithecis sprucei
Calvitimela uniseptata
Chiodecton pustuliferum
Poplar Grove, Howard County, Indiana
List of ant subfamilies
Diseases and epidemics of the 19th century
Julian Parkhill
The Adventures of Ellery Queen (radio program)
David Beerling
Liam Dolan
Lecanora printzenii
Meranoplus cryptomys
Meranoplus mayri
Paratrechina zanjensis
Aenictus gutianshanensis
Oxyepoecus bidentatus
Meranoplus radamae
Pristomyrmex tsujii
Bobby Thomas (cyclist)
Typhoon Hester (1952)
Isaac Knapp
Lepraria sekikaica
Crime Doctor (radio program)
Red Dehnert
Rollin S. Williamson
William Burke Belknap
Michael Zearott
Joan Robinson Hill
Little Lord Fauntleroy (murder victim)
Marcel Hillaire
William J. Campbell (Illinois politician)
Sewanee–Vanderbilt football rivalry
Archibald A. Glenn
Bobby Wilson (basketball, born 1944)
Jim Zeravich
Robert Pfarr
Joseph P. Cotton
Robert E. Olds
Marcus M. Haskell
Osgood T. Hadley
Charles H. Ilgenfritz
John J. "Bald Jack" Ryan
Barry Yates
Bob Sims (NBL)
Otto Young
Thomas N. Graham
1912 Jamaica hurricane
James Herrington
Erin Roger
Ephraim W. Harrington
Ralph Wells
Robert S. Houston
Frank T. Hogg
William T. Holmes
Henry Wakefield (American football)
Oliver Kuhn
1901 Vanderbilt Commodores football team
Austin O. Sexton
A. W. Davis
Marvin Hughitt
Martin J. Hawkins
Robert Irwin, Jr.
Alexander J. Irwin
Arno Voss
Gladys Taylor (publisher)
Ray Montgomery (actor)
1910 Vanderbilt Commodores football team
1874 Harvard vs. McGill football game
A Dog's Love
Sargent Bridge
Levy Mayer
Ricky Moore
Steve Hindi
Gustav J. Zittlow
Wilcox Avenue
Overland Limited (UP train)
Mike Jackson (basketball)
Julilly House Kohler
Samuel Hale, Jr.
Streamliners (Illinois Terminal Railroad)
Haptor
Hotel Rogers
Charles Jordan (basketball)
Albert Okura
W. E. Metzger
Bus Whitehead
Bernard Gavrin
Sybil Brand
The Demands of Liberal Education
Henry D. Dement
Brain size
George H. Harlow
Owen Reynolds
Judy Harlan
Henry Andrus
Jim Jennings (basketball)
Predictive genomics
Al Jackson (basketball)
Huffmanela hamo
Enhancer of polycomb homolog 2 (drosophila)
Albert S. Evans
Koss, Michigan
Billy James (basketball)
Pup Phillips
Herb Covington
Gloria de Herrera
Joe Bennett (American football)
John Shirey
Scotty Steagall
Thug Murray
Paul Courty
Samuel Watts
Noah Caton
Tot McCullough
Hugh Whelchel
Dwight Waller
Albert Hill (American football)
John Stanich
Ray Steiner
Richard Overton Hunziker
United States Senate election in Illinois, 1885
E. M. Granger Bennett
Hank Williams (basketball)
Paul Valenti
Dan Blake
List of Vanderbilt University athletes
Bob Blake (American football)
Lactifluus
Hope Sadler
Rube Barker
Johnny Macknowski
List of Vanderbilt Commodores starting quarterbacks
1971 Salem, Illinois derailment
Sully Montgomery
1917 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets football team
1928 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets football team
Boletus rubriceps
Florence Nagle
Norah Wilmot
Bill Miller (basketball)
Star Stage
Graham Vowell
Unidentified decedent
John Owsley Manier
Grace Nail Johnson
Milton Levy
Doc Rodes
Ormond Simkins
God's Country and the Law
Pauline Gibling Schindler
Psilocybe medullosa
Eloise Roorbach
Cordycipitaceae
Death of Joan Robinson Hill
Trash Bag Bunch
William Arnon Henry
Bernard E. Brandt
1917 College Football All-Southern Team
1920 College Football All-Southern Team
1921 College Football All-Southern Team
College Football All-Southern Team
1916 College Football All-Southern Team
1915 College Football All-Southern Team
1914 College Football All-Southern Team
1922 College Football All-Southern Team
1924 College Football All-Southern Team
1913 College Football All-Southern Team
Russula campinensis
1912 College Football All-Southern Team
1925 College Football All-Southern Team
1926 College Football All-Southern Team
1911 College Football All-Southern Team
1910 College Football All-Southern Team
1909 College Football All-Southern Team
1908 College Football All-Southern Team
1898 College Football All-Southern Team
1899 College Football All-Southern Team
1900 College Football All-Southern Team
1902 College Football All-Southern Team
1903 College Football All-Southern Team
1907 College Football All-Southern Team
1906 College Football All-Southern Team
1905 College Football All-Southern Team
1904 College Football All-Southern Team
1928 College Football All-Southern Team
1929 College Football All-Southern Team
1930 College Football All-Southern Team
1931 College Football All-Southern Team
1932 College Football All-Southern Team
Procabacteriaceae
The Tramp Dentists
List of Pertusaria species
W. M. Robinson
The Mummy (1911 film)
Walker Reynolds Tichenor
Honus Craig
Eugene Caton
Eleanor Fitzgerald
Earl Kinnebrew
Drum Boogie
Chris Appel
Lloyd Roberts (American football)
Raleigh Drennon
Robert Dryden (actor)
Auxford Burks
Dick Abernathy
List of Alabama Crimson Tide starting quarterbacks
Joseph S. Curtis
Frank Leslie Howard
Leo Frigo
Panellus serotinus
Jimmy Armistead
Paul Rogers (novelist)
Joseph and Michael Hofer
Jacob Ewert
Enoch Brown (American football)
George M. King
J. F. C. Wright
Warren Powers Laird
Arcangeliella
Gastrolactarius
Macowanites
O. L. Derrick
James C. Elmer
Sandy Beaver
Lob Brown
Astraeus sirindhorniae
Psilocybe fuscofulva
Fatty Warren
Jones Beene
Gerhardtia
Dummy Lebey
Arcangeliella crassa
Zelleromyces cinnabarinus
Herschel Caldwell
Charles Mackall
Gordon Holmes (American football)
Silas Williams
Jock Hanvey
Isaac Miller Hamilton
Elvin Butcher
J. Fred Buzhardt
Speedy Speer
Dartmouth Big Green football under William Wurtenburg
Humphrey Foy
William O. Lowe
David Peacock (American football)
John Fletcher (American football)
Terry Snoddy
Tom Dutton
Vernon Sharpe
Bart Quinn
Rozzell Sykes
Stars over Hollywood
Art Stoefen
Percy Given
Bradley Walker
Tylopilus brunneus
Austin E. Cofrin
Daddy (1923 film)
Alison Turnbull Hopkins
Albert Lyman Cox
Ford NAA tractor
Lowell Steward
Bobby Neu
Elizabeth Gilmore Holt
Rollin V. Ankeny
Bill Middlekauff
E. R. Moulton
J. G. Lowe
John G. Henderson
Lactifluus clarkeae
Smack Thompson
Peabody Terrace
Frank M. Ridley
Sollie Cohen
Eddie Riska
Computer Economics
Helen Carroll and the Satisfiers
Bobby Joe Mason
Jesse Thrash
Ike Rogers
Pat Patterson (American football)
Roscoe Word (American football guard)
George Fisher (basketball)
Ethel Hill
Waldorf–Astoria (New York, 1893)
Harrison Bagwell
Irataba
Education and Democracy: The Meaning of Alexander Meiklejohn
Hydnellum subzonatum
Hydnellum cruentum
Anita Lee Blair
Hydnellum multiceps
Hydnellum frondosum
Across the Way
Erwin Graf
The Actor and the Rube
Adrift (1911 film)
Adrift in a Great City
Auburn–Georgia Tech football rivalry
April in Paris Ball
She's Done it Again
Hydnellum scrobiculatum
Leccinum holopus
Lionel de Jersey Harvard
Daddy's Double
Alex Bateman
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (play)
The Prime Ministers
Sweet Adelines International competition
A 29-Cent Robbery
Rebellious Daughters
Her Battle for Existence
Harry P. Gamble
Jane Eyre (1910 film)
The Best Man Wins (1910 film)
Cupid at the Circus
Pseudorhabdosynochus
Diplectanidae
Claude Philippe
Penicillium koreense
James D. Dotsch
Ruth Matteson
Squamodisc
Pseudorhabdosynochus epinepheli
Central Christian School (Hutchinson, Kansas)
Susan Lim (parasitologist)
The Girl of the Northern Woods
Satyu Yamaguti
The Two Roses
The Writing on the Wall (1910 film)
The Little Hero of Holland
Thelma (1910 film)
The Governor's Daughter
Reticulate evolution
Tempest and Sunshine
Thelma Grigg
Elizabeth Talford Scott
Jim Quinlan
The Playwright's Love
Uncle Tom's Cabin (1910 Thanhouser film)
Pathology of multiple sclerosis
The Mermaid (1910 film)
Jenks' Day Off
Lucius E. Burch
Pseudorhabdosynochus regius
Russula crassotunicata
Bob Brown (NBL)
Johnny Orr (basketball, born 1918)
Daniel Harkins
Jackie Goldsmith
Claus Benson
Orson Kinney
Buck Harris
Lagenivaginopseudobenedenia
Capsalidae
1920 All-Big Ten Conference football team
Clyde R. Conner
Irving Terjesen
Milt Ticco
Not Guilty (1910 film)
1915 All-Western college football team
The Dragon Painter (novel)
Al Clemens
The Blue Flame (play)
Frank B. Anderson
Alexandr Vladimirovich Gussev
1891 Trinity Blue and White football team
1920 All-Western college football team
Avenged (1910 film)
Ferdinand E. Kuhn
Penicillium zhuangii
Penicillium fusisporum
1920 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets football team
Calydiscoides
Pocahontas (1910 film)
1917 Davidson Wildcats football team
Boris Evseevitch Bychowsky
Edith Standen
George Key (politician)
John E. Davis (American football)
By Walton
Mac McLaurin
List of the first college football game in each US state
Stephen L'Hommedieu Slocum
Scotch Run (Black Creek)
Jack Holland (boxer)
A. H. Douglas
Falls Run
Barnes Run
Cortinarius magellanicus
Charles Bartlett (American football)
Kester Creek
Walter Council
Schea Cotton
Homer Grice
Lamellodisc
The Millionaire Milkman
1880 Centre Praying Colonels football team
Marsh Creek (Rogers Creek)
Black Ash Creek
Anne O'Hagan Shinn
St. Mary's Church (Dedham, Massachusetts)
1895 College Football All-Southern Team
Frank Bennett (American football)
June Fairchild
Bell Creek (Pine Creek)
Louis Euzet
Sabuloglossum
Carey Robinson
Peter Beatty
Homer Prendergast
Jeanne Schmahl
G. Sofía Villa de Buentello
Collins Creek
I-III-VI semiconductors
Anna Margaret Ross Alexander
Flossie Bailey
Eliza Cooper Blaker
1927 Georgia vs. Yale football game
Sarah Mary Taylor
Johnny Broadnax
Ike Boland
Three Came Home (book)
Laurel van der Wal
Jane Misme
Lee Ratner
Milton McManaway
Buck Hatcher
Monument Creek (Spring Brook)
Humphrey Pearson
1907 Sewanee Tigers football team
Paul Hug
Mary Van Rensselaer Buell
Hampton Lemoine
Silver Theater (radio program)
Painter Creek
1911 Carlisle Indians football team
1906 Carlisle Indians football team
1886 Vermont Catamounts football team
Lindy Creek
Nelson Case
Viola Lawrence
Arthur Feagin
Robert M. Coleman
Bash Brothers
Little Roaring Brook
W. A. Lambeth
GRB 790305b
Zelia N. Breaux
Bill Folger
Robert Edson Dornin
Guy Lewis (American football)
Eric Cheape
William Choice
Lionel Moise
Walter Barrett
Homer Cogdell
Frank Foust
Herman Koehler (end)
Phil Connell
Jim MacRae
Carlos Long
Rex Kilpatrick
Jack Dye
Gabriel Grant
Van Brunt Creek
Frank M. Osborne
T. C. Locke
George Stephens (American football)
Saunders Taylor
Robert H. Mudd
Langan Creek
J. E. Lucas
David Kirkpatrick (American football)
George L. Hicks
George Burlingame
Willie Merritt
A. Clarence Jones
Balkan-Anatolian crested newt
Macedonian crested newt
Julian Gough (scientist)
Jim Baird (American football)
Walter Schreiner
Big Sam (American football)
John C. Adams
Oscar Lang
Harry Esslinger
Pete Murphy
V. K. Smith
Parade All-America Boys Basketball Team
Frank Shipp
Hot Car Girl
Crook Smith
Frank Wall (steamboat engineer)
George Penton
1922 Alabama vs. Penn football game
1895 Georgia vs. North Carolina football game
1922 Princeton vs. Chicago football game
Theron Lyman
Dorothy J. Killam
David E. Williams
Kenny Booker
Elizabeth Layton
1906 Carlisle vs. Vanderbilt football game
1910 Vanderbilt vs. Yale football game
Henry Bradford Endicott
1894 Chicago vs. Stanford football game
John P. Gorman
Walter H. Simmons
Horace Sherrell
Pseudolagarobasidium
La Caravelle (New York)
Mary Dobkin
Tempo (railcar)
Malvern Griffin
Wildcat Creek (Lackawanna River)
Jane Clarke (scientist)
Boyd Marshall
Tarzan Holt
Foots Clement
Kirby Malone
Hugh Conklin
Reuben S. Parker
Death of Gram Parsons
Fatty Lawrence
Fletcher Skidmore
Brother Brown (American football)
Thomas Ryan (American football)
LeRoy Abernethy
Ike Joselove
Wallace Crutchfield
John L. Templeman
Alf McDonald
James Kay Thomas
Pos Elam
Ketan J. Patel
Orin W. Angwall
Isabelita Blanch
Reuben W. Peterson
Alison Etheridge
Michael Hausser
Jane A. Langdale
Ahmadiyya in the United States
Katherine Endicott
Harold Rosen (American politician)
Ben G. Davis
Natalie Strynadka
Henry Snaith
Daniel J. Drucker
Frank Uhlmann
José María Reyes Mata
Elinor Byrns
Andrew F. Read
James Pedersen
Nick Stuart
Charles Cabaniss
1936 All-SEC football team
1933 All-SEC football team
1934 All-SEC football team
1937 All-SEC football team
1938 All-SEC football team
1939 All-SEC football team
1940 All-SEC football team
Penicillium psychrosexualis
Walter Mayberry
Terry Schofield
fa.wikipedia
fr.wikipedia
ja.wikipedia
meta.wikipedia
ml.wikipedia
pt.wikipedia
ro.wikipedia
sco.wikipedia
sh.wikipedia
sl.wikipedia
sv.wikipedia
th.wikipedia
vi.wikipedia
wikimania2014.wikipedia
zh.wikipedia
Herpetogramma thestealis male.JPG
used 1338×
en.wikipedia
Ostrinia
Pyrausta cingulata
Pyrausta despicata
Pyrausta purpuralis
Pyrausta sanguinalis
Pyrausta ostrinalis
Pyrausta nigrata
Anania terrealis
Anania verbascalis
Loxostege sticticalis
Sitochroa verticalis
Sitochroa palealis
Anania crocealis
Ecpyrrhorrhoe rubiginalis
Anania hortulata
Paratalanta hyalinalis
Paratalanta pandalis
Anania lancealis
Anania coronata
Anania perlucidalis
Anania stachydalis
Achyra affinitalis
Uresiphita ornithopteralis
Acellalis
Achyra (moth)
Acropentias
Adoxobotys
Achyra rantalis
Aeolosma
Aglaops
Ametrea
Anamalaia
Anania
Ancyloptila
Aplectropus
Aponia (moth)
Arenochroa
Arunamalaia
Asphadastis
Atomoclostis
Aulacoptera
Aurorobotys
Authaeretis
Auxolophotis
Betousa
Burathema
Calamochrous
Callibotys
Capparidia
Carminibotys
Catapsephis
Ceuthobotys
Charitoprepes
Cheloterma
Chilochroma
Chilocorsia
Chilopionea
Chobera
Circobotys
Clatrodes
Coelobathra
Coptobasoides
Crocidophora
Cryptosara
Cyclarcha
Daulia (moth)
Decelia (moth)
Deltobotys
Demobotys
Deuterophysa
Discothyris
Drachma (moth)
Ecpyrrhorrhoe
Elosita
Emphylica
Endographis
Endotrichella
Ennomosia
Enyocera
Epicorsia
Epiecia
Epiparbattia
Eporidia
Eretmopteryx
Erinothus
Euclasta (moth)
Eumaragma
Eumorphobotys
Euphyciodes
Eustenia
Exeristis
Fumibotys
Furcivena
Glaucoda
Glyphidomarptis
Gnamptorhiza
Gynenomis
Gyptitia
Hahncappsia
Helvibotys
Heterocnephes
Hutuna (moth)
Hyalea
Hyalobathra
Hyalorista
Hyperectis
Hyphercyna
Idiusia
Ischnoscopa
Ismene (moth)
Isocentris
Lampridia
Lamprophaia
Lepidoplaga
Leptosophista
Mabra
Macrospectrodes
Leucophotis
Limbobotys
Massepha
Megatarsodes
Metasiodes
Mimasarta
Mimetebulea
Monocoptopera
Munroeodes
Nacoleiopsis
Nagiella
Nankogobinda
Nascia
Neadeloides
Xanthomelaena
Neasarta
Xanthostege
Neoepicorsia
Neohelvibotys
Nephelobotys
Nephelolychnis
Nevrina
Uncobotyodes
Lotanga
Niphostola
Uresiphita
Nomis (moth)
Loxoneptera
Loxostege
Nymphulosis
Lumenia
Oronomis
Oenobotys
Oligocentris
Anania fuscalis
Pyraustimorpha
Pyrasia
Pyralausta
Pagyda
Palepicorsia
Paliga
Palpusia
Ptiladarcha
Pseudopyrausta
Pseudopolygrammodes
Paracentristis
Paracorsia
Paranomis
Paratalanta
Parbattia
Pseudepicorsia
Pseudebulea
Psammotis
Paschiodes
Patissodes
Prototyla
Peribona
Perispasta
Protinopalpa
Protepicorsia
Piletosoma
Pimelephila
Placosaris
Plantegumia
Platytesis
Pleonectoides
Portentomorpha
Preneopogon
Proconica
Prodasycnemis
Prodelophanes
Rodaba
Rhynchetria
Rhectocraspeda
Ravanoa
Radessa
Sarabotys
Saucrobotys
Sclerocona
Semniomima
Sericoplaga
Sinibotys
Sisyracera
Sitochroa
Stenochora
Vittabotys
Tabidia
Tangla (moth)
Tasenia
Triuncidia
Trithyris
Trigamozeucta
Trichoceraea
Toxobotys
Thliptoceras
Togabotys
Thysanodesma
Tipuliforma
Tirsa
Anania funebris
Palpusia goniopalpia
Psammotis pulveralis
Uresiphita gilvata
Loxostege virescalis
Hahncappsia mancalis
Pyrausta laticlavia
Pyrausta orphisalis
Nascia cilialis
Hyperectis dioctias
Uresiphita polygonalis
Pseudopyrausta acutangulalis
Loxostege cereralis
Pyrausta acrionalis
Pyrausta sumptuosalis
Cybalobotys
Daunabotys
Lirabotys
Metaprotus
Pioneabathra
Powysia
Thivolleo
Monodonta (moth)
Achyra massalis
Achyra nudalis
Circobotys elegans
Herpetogramma thestealis
Pagyda nebulosa
Paliga anpingialis
Pyrausta acontialis
Pyrausta aerealis
Pyrausta amatalis
Pyrausta castalis
Pyrausta coracinalis
Pyrausta falcatalis
Pyrausta limbopunctalis
Pyrausta obfuscata
Pyrausta pellicalis
Pyrausta porphyralis
Pyrausta trimaculalis
Pyrausta virginalis
Anania murcialis
Anania ochrofascialis
Anania luctualis
Anania oberthuri
Anania testacealis
Mabra elephantophila
Ecpyrrhorrhoe diffusalis
Euclasta splendidalis
Euclasta varii
Loxostege aeruginalis
Loxostege clathralis
Loxostege commixtalis
Loxostege comptalis
Loxostege deliblatica
Loxostege ephippialis
Loxostege expansalis
Loxostege fascialis
Loxostege manualis
Loxostege mucosalis
Loxostege peltalis
Loxostege scutalis
Loxostege tesselalis
Loxostege turbidalis
Ostrinia palustralis
Ostrinia peregrinalis
Ostrinia quadripunctalis
Ostrinia scapulalis
Paratalanta cultralis
Pyrausta phoenicealis
Pyrausta pastrinalis
Isocentris filalis
Anania elutalis
Pyrausta posticalis
Anania ochriscriptalis
Calamochrous albipunctalis
Loxostege leuconeuralis
Calamochrous sarcalis
Calamochrous purpuralis
Heterocnephes scapulalis
Tabidia insanalis
Paliga ignealis
Euclasta gigantalis
Lepidoplaga flavicinctalis
Authaeretis eridora
Auxolophotis ioxanthias
Cryptosara caritalis
Cyclarcha atristrigalis
Exeristis asyphela
Furcivena strigiferalis
Hutuna nigromarginalis
Loxoneptera carnealis
Metaprotus asuridia
Nagiella demialis
Achyra bifidalis
Achyra brasiliensis
Achyra coelatalis
Achyra eneanalis
Achyra imperialis
Achyra llaguenalis
Achyra nigrirenalis
Achyra occidentalis
Achyra piuralis
Achyra protealis
Achyra serrulata
Achyra takowensis
Paschiodes mesoleucalis
Proconica nigrcyanalis
Protinopalpa subclathrata
Prototyla alopecopa
Tangla zangisalis
Thysanodesma praeteritalis
Acropentias aureus
Acropentias papuensis
Adoxobotys cacidus
Adoxobotys cristobalis
Adoxobotys discordalis
Aglaops aurantialis
Aglaops genialis
Aglaops homaloxantha
Aglaops youboialis
Anania auricinctalis
Anania bifossata
Anania bryalis
Anania conisanalis
Anania flavipartalis
Anania glaucostigmalis
Anania lobibasalis
Anania melastictalis
Anania mesophaealis
Anania metaleuca
Anania monospila
Anania perflavalis
Anania phaeopastalis
Anania piperitalis
Anania fovifera
Anania epipaschialis
Anania fusalis
Anania antigastridia
Anania leucocraspia
Anania tripartalis
Achyra arida
Achyra prionogramma
Anania acutalis
Anania ademonalis
Anania albeoverbascalis
Anania alta
Anania amaniensis
Anania amphinephela
Anania ankolae
Anania arenacea
Anania aurea
Anania austa
Anania camerounensis
Anania caudatella
Anania cervinalis
Anania chekiangensis
Anania contentalis
Anania coronatoides
Anania cuspidata
Anania delicatalis
Anania desistalis
Anania dichroma
Anania egentalis
Anania epanthisma
Anania epicroca
Anania explicalis
Anania extricalis
Anania federalis
Anania ferruginealis
Anania flava
Anania flavicolor
Anania flavidecoralis
Anania flavimacularis
Anania flavomarginalis
Anania fuscobrunnealis
Anania fuscofulvalis
Anania gobini
Anania gracilis
Anania griseofascialis
Anania hasanensis
Anania hyalactis
Anania ieralis
Anania impunctata
Anania inclusalis
Anania intinctalis
Anania labeculalis
Anania ledereri
Anania leuschneri
Anania lippensi
Anania lutealis
Anania luteorubralis
Anania lysanderalis
Anania mysippusalis
Anania nerissalis
Anania nullalis
Anania obliquata
Anania obtusalis
Anania occidentalis
Anania ocellalis
Anania otiosalis
Anania pata
Anania powysae
Anania profusalis
Anania pulverulenta
Anania quebecensis
Anania recreata
Anania ruwenzoriensis
Anania shafferi
Anania solaris
Anania subfumalis
Anania subochralis
Anania taitensis
Anania teneralis
Anania trichoglossa
Anania vicinalis
Pyrausta aurea
Anania aureomarginalis
Pyrausta delicatalis
Anania rudalis
Anania tennesseensis
Anania plectilis
Anania tertialis
Aponia aponianalis
Aponia insularis
Aponia itzalis
Aponia major
Aponia minnithalis
Aulacoptera fuscinervalis
Aulacoptera philippinensis
Aurorobotys aurorina
Aurorobotys crassispinalis
Betousa dilecta
Calamochrous brevipalpis
Calamochrous carnealis
Calamochrous chilonalis
Calamochrous ferruginalis
Calamochrous fulvitinctalis
Calamochrous homochroalis
Calamochrous minimalis
Calamochrous pallidalis
Callibotys hyalodiscalis
Callibotys wilemani
Catapsephis apicipuncta
Catapsephis melanostigma
Chilochroma albicostalis
Chilochroma interlinealis
Chilochroma tucumana
Chilochroma yucatana
Circobotys cryptica
Circobotys elongata
Circobotys plebeia
Circobotys malaisei
Circobotys arrogantalis
Circobotys aurealis
Circobotys brevivittalis
Circobotys flaviciliata
Circobotys heterogenalis
Circobotys limbata
Circobotys nigrescens
Circobotys nycterina
Circobotys occultilinea
Coptobasoides comoralis
Coptobasoides djadjoualis
Coptobasoides latericalis
Coptobasoides leopoldi
Coptobasoides pauliani
Crocidophora amoenalis
Crocidophora bicoloralis
Crocidophora caffralis
Crocidophora coloratalis
Crocidophora craspedalis
Crocidophora cuprotinctalis
Crocidophora discolorata
Crocidophora fasciata
Crocidophora flavicilialis
Crocidophora flavofasciata
Crocidophora habisalis
Crocidophora lutusalis
Crocidophora nectariphila
Crocidophora obscuralis
Crocidophora pustuliferalis
Crocidophora sepialis
Crocidophora serratissimalis
Circobotys sinisalis
Crocidophora tienmushana
Crocidophora tuberculalis
Crocidophora zonalis
Crypsiptya africalis
Crypsiptya coclesalis
Crypsiptya megaptyona
Crypsiptya mutuuri
Crypsiptya nereidalis
Crypsiptya ruficostalis
Crypsiptya viettalis
Cybalobotys kakamegae
Cybalobotys manengoubae
Cybalobotys nyasalis
Authaeretis exaereta
Auxolophotis cosmophilopis
Pseudopyrausta cubanalis
Cryptosara auralis
Cryptosara vadonalis
Callibotys carapina
Catapsephis flavizonalis
Catapsephis leucomelaena
Catapsephis subterminalis
Coptobasoides marionalis
Coptobasoides ochristalis
Crocidophora elongalis
Crocidophora distinctalis
Crocidophora acutangulalis
Crocidophora argentealis
Crocidophora exstigmalis
Crocidophora rufalis
Daulia afralis
Daulia argentuosalis
Daulia argyrophoralis
Daulia arizonensis
Daulia auriplumbea
Daulia magdalena
Deltobotys brachypteralis
Deltobotys citrodoxa
Deltobotys galba
Demobotys monoceralis
Demobotys pervulgalis
Deuterophysa biconicalis
Deuterophysa coniferails
Deuterophysa flavidalis
Deuterophysa albilunalis
Deuterophysa luniferalis
Deuterophysa purpurealis
Deuterophysa sanguiflualis
Deuterophysa baracoalis
Deuterophysa costimaculalis
Deuterophysa fernaldi
Deuterophysa grisealis
Deuterophysa obregonalis
Deuterophysa pallidifimbria
Deuterophysa subrosea
Ecpyrrhorrhoe biaculeiformis
Ecpyrrhorrhoe celatalis
Ecpyrrhorrhoe dissimilis
Ecpyrrhorrhoe puralis
Ecpyrrhorrhoe ruidispinalis
Ennomosia atribasalis
Ennomosia basalis
Ennomosia geometridalis
Epicorsia avilalis
Epicorsia catarinalis
Epicorsia cerata
Epicorsia chiapalis
Epicorsia lucialis
Epicorsia parambalis
Epicorsia chicalis
Epicorsia mellinalis
Epicorsia oedipodalis
Epiparbattia gloriosalis
Epiparbattia oligotricha
Euclasta bacescui
Euclasta montalbani
Euclasta socotrensis
Euclasta amseli
Euclasta pauli
Euclasta defamatalis
Euclasta filigeralis
Euclasta insularis
Euclasta maceratalis
Euclasta mirabilis
Euclasta sidamona
Euclasta stoetzneri
Euclasta vitralis
Euclasta warreni
Eumorphobotys obscuralis
Eumorphobotys eumorphalis
Euphyciodes albotessulalis
Euphyciodes griveaudalis
Gynenomis mindanaoensis
Gynenomis sericealis
Hahncappsia autocratoralis
Hahncappsia cayugalis
Hahncappsia chiapasalis
Hahncappsia conisphoralis
Hahncappsia corozalis
Hahncappsia ecuadoralis
Hahncappsia entephrialis
Hahncappsia jacalensis
Hahncappsia jaliscalis
Hahncappsia lautalis
Hahncappsia mancaloides
Hahncappsia marialis
Hahncappsia neotropicalis
Hahncappsia potosiensis
Hahncappsia purulhalis
Hahncappsia sacculalis
Hahncappsia spinalis
Hahncappsia straminea
Hahncappsia suarezalis
Hahncappsia volcanensis
Hahncappsia yucatanalis
Hahncappsia alpinensis
Hahncappsia cochisensis
Hahncappsia fordi
Hahncappsia huachucalis
Hahncappsia neobliteralis
Hahncappsia neomarculenta
Hahncappsia pseudobliteralis
Hahncappsia coloradensis
Hahncappsia conisphora
Hahncappsia cynoalis
Hahncappsia jaralis
Hahncappsia marculenta
Hahncappsia mellinialis
Hahncappsia nigripes
Hahncappsia pergilvalis
Hahncappsia praxitalis
Hahncappsia ramsdenalis
Cyclarcha flavinervis
Daulia subaurealis
Ecpyrrhorrhoe aduncis
Ecpyrrhorrhoe angustivalvaris
Ecpyrrhorrhoe multispinalis
Ecpyrrhorrhoe digitaliformis
Furcivena cyanoxantha
Furcivena dialithalis
Furcivena euclidialis
Furcivena rhodoneurialis
Exeristis asynopta
Exeristis catharia
Exeristis xanthota
Helvibotys freemani
Helvibotys helvialis
Helvibotys pseudohelvialis
Helvibotys pucilla
Helvibotys sinaloensis
Heterocnephes apicipicta
Heterocnephes delicata
Heterocnephes lymphatalis
Heterocnephes vicinalis
Hyalea africalis
Hyalea boliviensis
Hyalea dividalis
Hyalea glaucopidalis
Hyalea pallidalis
Hyalea succinalis
Hyalobathra aequalis
Hyalobathra archeleuca
Hyalobathra barnsalis
Hyalobathra coenostolalis
Hyalobathra crenulata
Hyalobathra dialychna
Hyalobathra dictatrix
Hyalobathra illectalis
Hyalobathra inflammata
Hyalobathra intermedialis
Hyalobathra micralis
Hyalobathra minialis
Hyalobathra miniosalis
Hyalobathra opheltesalis
Hyalobathra paupellalis
Hyalobathra phoenicozona
Hyalobathra porphyroxantha
Isocentris rubralis
Isocentris seychellalis
Hyalobathra undulinea
Hyalobathra unicolor
Hyalobathra wilderi
Hyalorista exuvialis
Hyalorista limasalis
Hyalorista opalizalis
Hyalorista taeniolalis
Hyperectis apicalis
Isocentris charopalis
Lamprophaia albifimbrialis
Lamprophaia mirabilis
Limbobotys foochowensis
Limbobotys hainanensis
Limbobotys limbolalis
Limbobotys ptyophora
Lirabotys liralis
Lirabotys prolausalis
Lirabotys rufitincta
Loxostege aemulalis
Loxostege albiceralis
Loxostege albifascialis
Loxostege allectalis
Loxostege anartalis
Loxostege annaphilalis
Loxostege argyrostacta
Loxostege aurantiacalis
Loxostege badakschanalis
Loxostege brunneitincta
Hyalobathra variabilis
Isocentris minimalis
Hyalorista imitans
Hutuna aurantialis
Limbobotys acanthi
Loxoneptera albicostalis
Loxostege angustipennis
Loxostege bicoloralis
Loxostege caradjana
Semniomima clarissalis
Sitochroa concoloralis
Loxostege confusalis
Loxostege damergouensis
Loxostege darwinialis
Loxostege decaryalis
Loxostege diaphana
Loxostege egregialis
Loxostege eversmanni
Loxostege farsalis
Loxostege flavinigralis
Loxostege floridalis
Loxostege formosibia
Loxostege frustalis
Loxostege galbula
Loxostege graeseri
Loxostege heliosalis
Loxostege immerens
Loxostege impeditalis
Loxostege inconspicualis
Loxostege indentalis
Loxostege kingi
Loxostege lepidalis
Loxostege leucalis
Loxostege malekalis
Loxostege kearfottalis
Loxostege minimalis
Loxostege mira
Loxostege mojavealis
Loxostege munroealis
Loxostege naranjalis
Loxostege nissalis
Loxostege oberthuralis
Loxostege oblinalis
Loxostege ochrealis
Loxostege oculifera
Loxostege offumalis
Loxostege peltaloides
Loxostege perticalis
Loxostege phaeoneuralis
Loxostege phaeopteralis
Loxostege quaestoralis
Loxostege rhabdalis
Loxostege scalaralis
Loxostege sedakowialis
Loxostege sierralis
Sitochroa straminealis
Loxostege subcuprea
Loxostege terpnalis
Loxostege thrallophilalis
Loxostege typhonalis
Loxostege unicoloralis
Loxostege uniformis
Loxostege venustalis
Loxostege violaceotincta
Loxostege wagneri
Loxostege xuthusalis
Loxostege ziczac
Mabra charonialis
Mabra eryxalis
Mabra haematophaga
Mabra lacriphaga
Mabra metallescens
Mabra nigriscripta
Mabra russoi
Massepha absolutalis
Massepha ambialis
Massepha asiusalis
Massepha bengalensis
Massepha entephriadia
Massepha flavimaculata
Massepha gracilis
Massepha grammalis
Massepha longipennis
Massepha lupa
Massepha ohbai
Massepha rectangulalis
Massepha rufescens
Massepha syngamiodes
Massepha tessmanni
Mabra fauculalis
Mabra fuscipennalis
Massepha grisealis
Metaprotus magnifica
Metasiodes achromatias
Metasiodes calliophis
Metasiodes heliaula
Metasiodes tholeropa
Munroeodes australis
Munroeodes delavalis
Munroeodes thalesalis
Munroeodes transparentalis
Nascia acutellus
Nascia citrinalis
Neoepicorsia claudiusalis
Neoepicorsia confusa
Neoepicorsia daucalis
Neoepicorsia furvulalis
Neoepicorsia fuscalis
Neoepicorsia submundalis
Neoepicorsia tuisalis
Neohelvibotys neohelvialis
Neohelvibotys arizonensis
Neohelvibotys boliviensis
Neohelvibotys nayaritensis
Neohelvibotys oxalis
Neohelvibotys pelotasalis
Neohelvibotys polingi
Neohelvibotys saltensis
Nephelolychnis ceadesalis
Nephelolychnis velata
Nevrina procopia
Nevrina radiata
Niphostola micans
Niphostola punctata
Nomis albopedalis
Nomis baibarensis
Nomis brunnealis
Oenobotys glirialis
Oenobotys invinacealis
Oenobotys pantoppidani
Oenobotys texanalis
Oenobotys vinotinctalis
Oligocentris deciusalis
Oligocentris uniformalis
Ostrinia avarialis
Ostrinia dorsivittata
Ostrinia erythrialis
Ostrinia kasmirica
Ostrinia kurentzovi
Ostrinia latipennis
Ostrinia marginalis
Ostrinia obumbratalis
Ostrinia ovalipennis
Ostrinia penitalis
Ostrinia putzufangensis
Ostrinia sanguinealis
Ostrinia zaguliaevi
Ostrinia zealis
Pagyda amphisalis
Pagyda arbiter
Pagyda argyritis
Pagyda botydalis
Pagyda griseotincta
Pagyda hargreavesi
Pagyda lustralis
Pagyda ochrealis
Pagyda orthocrates
Pagyda perlustralis
Pagyda poeasalis
Pagyda pullalis
Pagyda pulvereiumbralis
Pagyda quadrilineata
Pagyda rubricatalis
Pagyda salvalis
Pagyda schaliphora
Pagyda sounanalis
Paliga quadrigalis
Paliga damastesalis
Paliga leucanalis
Paliga machoeralis
Paliga rubicundalis
Paliga schenklingi
Palpusia eurypalpalis
Palpusia fulvicolor
Palpusia glaucusalis
Palpusia plumipes
Palpusia ptyonota
Palpusia coenulentalis
Palpusia squamipes
Palpusia subcandidalis
Palpusia terminalis
Paranomis denticosta
Paranomis moupinensis
Paranomis nodicosta
Paranomis sidemialis
Paratalanta acutangulata
Paratalanta aureolalis
Paratalanta contractalis
Pseudopagyda
Paratalanta stachialis
Paratalanta ussurialis
Paschiodes aethiopicalis
Parbattia arisana
Parbattia excavata
Parbattia latifascialis
Parbattia serrata
Parbattia vialis
Nagiella flavispila
Nevrina verlainei
Pagyda calida
Pagyda atriplagiata
Pagyda fumosa
Pagyda discolor
Pagyda citrinella
Pagyda quinquelineata
Paliga fuscicostalis
Piletosoma argoponalis
Piletosoma caeruleonigra
Piletosoma chaquimayalis
Piletosoma guianalis
Piletosoma holophaealis
Piletosoma ignidorsalis
Piletosoma novalis
Piletosoma tacticalis
Piletosoma thialis
Placosaris apoalis
Placosaris arjunoalis
Placosaris bornealis
Placosaris dohertyi
Placosaris galogalis
Placosaris lindgreni
Placosaris perakalis
Placosaris steelei
Placosaris swanni
Placosaris udealis
Placosaris beatrix
Placosaris leucula
Placosaris turiusalis
Plantegumia flavaginalis
Plantegumia leptidalis
Plantegumia venezuelensis
Preneopogon barbata
Preneopogon catenalis
Preneopogon progonialis
Protepicorsia bicolor
Protepicorsia latimarginalis
Protepicorsia maculifera
Protepicorsia pozuzoa
Protepicorsia quincemila
Protepicorsia sordida
Protepicorsia agraptalis
Protepicorsia albipennis
Protepicorsia costalis
Protepicorsia ectoxanthia
Protepicorsia flavidalis
Protepicorsia magnifovealis
Protepicorsia thyriphora
Psammotis orientalis
Psammotis turkestanica
Pseudebulea fentoni
Pseudebulea hainanensis
Pseudebulea kuatunensis
Pseudebulea lungtanensis
Pseudepicorsia boliviensis
Pseudepicorsia flavidensalis
Pseudepicorsia septentrionis
Pseudepicorsia trispinalis
Paschiodes okuensis
Paschiodes scoparialis
Paschiodes thomealis
Paschiodes ugandae
Placosaris crociphora
Placosaris ingestalis
Placosaris intensalis
Proconica flaviguttalis
Protinopalpa ferreoflava
Prototyla haemoxantha
Pseudopyrausta craftsialis
Pseudopyrausta marginalis
Pseudopyrausta minima
Pseudopyrausta santatalis
Pyrausta acrobasella
Pyrausta amelokalis
Pyrausta andrei
Pyrausta ankaratralis
Pyrausta antisocialis
Pyrausta albescens
Pyrausta albogrisea
Pyrausta amiculatalis
Pyrausta asopialis
Pyrausta bicornutalis
Pyrausta chrysoterma
Pyrausta diplothaera
Pyrausta episcopalis
Pyrausta euchromistes
Pyrausta facitalis
Pyrausta fieldialis
Pyrausta flavibrunnealis
Pyrausta flavicollalis
Pyrausta flavidiscata
Pyrausta fulvalis
Pyrausta germanalis
Pyrausta gracilalis
Pyrausta haemapastalis
Pyrausta heliothidia
Pyrausta idonealis
Pyrausta insularis
Pyrausta louvinia
Pyrausta mitis
Pyrausta morelensis
Pyrausta occidentalis
Pyrausta perlalis
Pyrausta phaeophoenica
Pyrausta ploimalis
Pyrausta pyrocausta
Pyrausta rhodoxantha
Pyrausta rubescentalis
Pyrausta staiusalis
Pyrausta stigmatalis
Pyrausta suavidalis
Pyrausta subviolalis
Pyrausta surinamensis
Pyrausta tenuilinea
Pyrausta triphaenalis
Pyrausta trizonalis
Pyrausta variegalis
Pyrausta vicarialis
Pyrausta augustalis
Pyrausta carnifex
Pyrausta chilialis
Pyrausta heliacalis
Pyrausta vanalis
Pyrausta apicalis
Pyrausta arizonicalis
Pyrausta assutalis
Pyrausta atropurpuralis
Pyrausta babalis
Pyrausta bambucivora
Pyrausta bicoloralis
Pyrausta bieti
Pyrausta bilineaterminalis
Pyrausta bisignata
Pyrausta bitincta
Pyrausta bostralis
Pyrausta californicalis
Pyrausta cardinalis
Pyrausta centralis
Pyrausta childrenalis
Pyrausta chrysitis
Pyrausta chrysopygalis
Pyrausta cinnamomealis
Pyrausta coactalis
Pyrausta coccinea
Pyrausta coenalis
Pyrausta comastis
Pyrausta contigualis
Pyrausta contristalis
Pyrausta corinthalis
Pyrausta culminivola
Pyrausta curvalis
Pyrausta dapalis
Pyrausta decetialis
Pyrausta deidamialis
Pyrausta demantrialis
Pyrausta diatoma
Pyrausta dissimulans
Pyrausta distictalis
Pyrausta draesekei
Pyrausta ecteinalis
Pyrausta elwesi
Pyrausta euralis
Pyrausta euryphaea
Pyrausta ferrealis
Pyrausta ferrifusalis
Pyrausta flavibrunnea
Pyrausta approximalis
Pyrausta arabica
Pyrausta bouveti
Pyrausta anastasia
Pyrausta alexandra
Pyrausta adsocialis
Pyrausta tetraplagalis
Pyrausta perlelegans
Pyrausta albipedalis
Pyrausta amboinalis
Pyrausta armeniaca
Pyrausta atrifusalis
Pyrausta benenotata
Pyrausta euergestalis
Pyrausta euprepialis
Pyrausta flavimarginalis
Pyrausta flavofascialis
Pyrausta fodinalis
Pyrausta fuliginata
Pyrausta fulvilinealis
Pyrausta fulvitinctalis
Pyrausta furvicoloralis
Pyrausta generosa
Pyrausta genialis
Pyrausta gentillalis
Pyrausta grisealis
Pyrausta griseocilialis
Pyrausta griseofumalis
Pyrausta grotei
Pyrausta hampsoni
Pyrausta homonymalis
Pyrausta ignealis
Pyrausta ilithucialis
Pyrausta illiberalis
Pyrausta infuscalis
Pyrausta inglorialis
Pyrausta inornatalis
Pyrausta insignitalis
Pyrausta internexalis
Pyrausta inveterascalis
Pyrausta issykkulensis
Pyrausta klotsi
Pyrausta laresalis
Pyrausta laristanalis
Pyrausta leechi
Pyrausta lethalis
Pyrausta limbata
Pyrausta linealis
Pyrausta maenialis
Pyrausta mandarinalis
Pyrausta melaleucalis
Pyrausta microdontalis
Pyrausta morenalis
Pyrausta moupinalis
Pyrausta mystica
Pyrausta napaealis
Pyrausta nexalis
Pyrausta nicalis
Pyrausta niveicilialis
Pyrausta noctualis
Pyrausta oberthuri
Pyrausta obscurior
Pyrausta obstipalis
Pyrausta obtusanalis
Pyrausta ochracealis
Pyrausta ochreicostalis
Pyrausta odontogrammalis
Pyrausta oenochrois
Pyrausta onythesalis
Pyrausta pachyceralis
Pyrausta paghmanalis
Pyrausta pavidalis
Pyrausta pectinalis
Pyrausta perkeo
Pyrausta perparvula
Pyrausta perrubralis
Pyrausta persimilis
Pyrausta phaeochysis
Pyrausta pilatealis
Pyrausta plinthinalis
Pyrausta polygamalis
Pyrausta postalbalis
Pyrausta postaperta
Pyrausta prochytalis
Pyrausta pseuderosnealis
Pyrausta pseudonythesalis
Pyrausta pulchripictalis
Pyrausta punctilinealis
Pyrausta purpuraria
Pyrausta pygmealis
Pyrausta pythialis
Pyrausta quadrimaculalis
Pyrausta rectifascialis
Pyrausta retidiscalis
Pyrausta rhipheusalis
Pyrausta roseivestalis
Pyrausta rubellalis
Pyrausta rubralis
Pyrausta rubricalis
Pyrausta rueckbeili
Pyrausta rufalis
Pyrausta salvia
Pyrausta sanguifusalis
Pyrausta sarobialis
Pyrausta sartoralis
Pyrausta scurralis
Pyrausta semirubralis
Pyrausta shirleyae
Pyrausta signatalis
Pyrausta sikkima
Pyrausta silhetalis
Pyrausta socialis
Pyrausta splendida
Pyrausta strigatalis
Pyrausta subcrocealis
Pyrausta subfuscalis
Pyrausta subgenerosa
Pyrausta subinquinalis
Pyrausta subsequalis
Pyrausta syfanialis
Pyrausta syntomidalis
Pyrausta szetschwanalis
Pyrausta tapaishanensis
Pyrausta tatalis
Pyrausta terminalis
Pyrausta theialis
Pyrausta thibetalis
Pyrausta tinctalis
Pyrausta tithonialis
Pyrausta tortualis
Pyrausta tripunctalis
Pyrausta tschelialis
Pyrausta tuolumnalis
Pyrausta tyralis
Pyrausta unifascialis
Pyrausta unipunctata
Pyrausta violascens
Pyrausta volupialis
Pyrausta votanalis
Pyrausta xanthomela
Pyrausta zeitunalis
Pyrausta zonalis
Pyrausta flavipunctalis
Pyrausta gazalis
Pyrausta gemmiferalis
Pyrausta griveaudalis
Pyrausta haematidalis
Pyrausta interfixalis
Pyrausta ictericalis
Pyrausta kandalis
Pyrausta lambomakandroalis
Zebronia mahensis
Pyrausta marginepunctalis
Pyrausta melanocera
Pyrausta metasialis
Pyrausta microdontaloides
Pyrausta minimalis
Pyrausta monosema
Radessa pardalota
Radessa vittilimbalis
Rhectocraspeda periusalis
Rodaba angulipennis
Rodaba violalis
Sarabotys cupreicostalis
Sarabotys ferriterminalis
Saucrobotys fumoferalis
Saucrobotys futilalis
Semniomima josialis
Semniomima auranticeps
Semniomima tristrigalis
Semniomima mesozonalis
Semniomima anubisalis
Semniomima astrigalis
Semniomima ligatalis
Semniomima polystrigalis
Semniomima puella
Pyrausta nugalis
Pyrausta omicronalis
Pyrausta pauperalis
Pyrausta peyrieralis
Pyrausta phragmatidalis
Pyrausta pionalis
Mimudea quadrimaculalis
Semniomima flaviceps
Semniomima fuscivenalis
Semniomima mediana
Semniomima peruensis
Semniomima polypaetalis
Sinibotys butleri
Sinibotys evenoralis
Sinibotys hoenei
Sinibotys mandarinalis
Sinibotys obliquilinealis
Sisyracera contortilinealis
Sisyracera inabsconsalis
Sisyracera subulalis
Sitochroa aureolalis
Sitochroa chortalis
Sitochroa dasconalis
Sitochroa umbrosalis
Thivolleo albicervix
Thivolleo meruensis
Thivolleo xanthographa
Thliptoceras althealis
Thliptoceras artatalis
Thliptoceras amamiale
Thliptoceras anthropophilum
Thliptoceras bicuspidatum
Thliptoceras bisulciforme
Thliptoceras buettikeri
Thliptoceras calvatalis
Thliptoceras caradjai
Thliptoceras cascalis
Thliptoceras decoloralis
Thliptoceras epicrocalis
Thliptoceras fenestratum
Thliptoceras filamentosum
Thliptoceras fimbriata
Thliptoceras formosanum
Thliptoceras fulvimargo
Thliptoceras fuscociliale
Thliptoceras gladialis
Thliptoceras impube
Thliptoceras lacriphagum
Thliptoceras neotropicalis
Thliptoceras semicirculare
Thliptoceras shafferi
Thliptoceras sinensis
Thliptoceras stygiale
Thliptoceras umoremsugente
Pyrausta sexplagialis
Pyrausta sthenialis
Pyrausta subflavalis
Pyrausta borealis
Pyrausta plagalis
Loxostege triselena
Pyrausta venilialis
Pyrausta viola
Pyrausta nigrimaculata
Sitochroa subtilis
Tangla sectinotalis
Tangla polyzonalis
Toxobotys aureans
Toxobotys boveyi
Toxobotys praestans
Trithyris aethiopicalis
Trithyris flavifimbria
Trithyris janualis
Triuncidia eupalusalis
Triuncidia ossealis
Uresiphita insulicola
Uresiphita mongolicalis
Uresiphita reversalis
Xanthostege plana
Xanthostege roseiterminalis
Thliptoceras fulvale
Thliptoceras coenostolalis
Thliptoceras polygrammodes
Thliptoceras xanthomeralis
Thliptoceras distictalis
Thysanodesma major
Thivolleo rubritactalis
nl.wikipedia
vi.wikipedia
wikidata.wikipedia
Anoba sp. trigonoides species complex, female (Itapua, Paraguay).JPG
used 1071×
en.wikipedia
The Herald (moth)
Calpini
Meyrickella
Epicyrtica metallica
Diatenes aglossoides
Epicyrtica leucostigma
Egone atrisquamata
Abolla (moth)
Abriesa
Abseudrapa
Aburina
Acacallis (moth)
Acanthermia
Acanthoprora
Xanthanomis
Achaeops
Acharya (moth)
Xanthodesma
Acygnatha
Acygonia
Adiopa
Xanthostha
Adra (moth)
Adris
Adrocampa
Adyroma
Xyliodes
Africalpe
Agamana
Aggustiana
Aglossostola
Uripao
Uzinia
Allia (moth)
Aluaca
Anepilecta
Apistis
Aplocampa
Araeognatha
Archana (moth)
Aretypa
Arvaduca
Asthana
Asticta
Athysania
Baecula
Bamra (moth)
Bematha
Bendisopis
Baniopis
Baorisa
Baputa
Barbesola
Barcita
Bareia
Bathystolma
Batina (moth)
Batracharta
Bavilia
Beihania
Belciana
Bertulania
Betusa
Biagicola
Biareolifera
Bithiga
Blanona
Blasticorhinus
Blosyris
Bolica
Bonaberiana
Boryza
Brachycyttara
Brachyherca
Brachyona
Bradunia
Brana (moth)
Brevipecten
Brontypena
Bryograpta
Bucinna
Bulna
Buphana
Burdettia
Cabralia
Caduca
Calesia
Calesidesma
Calesiodes
Calligraphidia
Calymniops
Canatha (moth)
Capis
Cardalena
Carillade
Caroga (moth)
Carpheria
Carpholithia
Carsina
Carteia (moth)
Caryonopera
Catalana (moth)
Cataloxia
Catamelas
Catephiona
Cephena
Cerbia
Ceroctena
Ceromacra
Barbesola defixa
Chadaca
Chalestra
Chamyna
Chelaprora
Chibidokuga
Chilkasa
Chirconia
Chitasida
Chlorograpta
Chodda
Chorsia
Chrysograpta
Chrysorithrum
Chusaris
Cilla (moth)
Cladenia
Clapra
Clapronia
Clara (moth)
Clargia
Claterna
Coarica
Codonodes
Coelophoris
Coenobela
Coeriana
Cofimpacia
Cola (moth)
Colnettia
Complutia
Concana
Conosema
Contortivena
Corcobara
Corna (moth)
Corrha
Corsa (moth)
Corubia
Coruncala
Cotuza
Crambiforma
Craptignapa
Crenularia
Crioa
Crionica
Crithote
Cromobergia
Crypsiprora
Cryptastria
Cryptochrostis
Cryptochrysa
Cryptomeria (moth)
Ctypansa
Cultripalpa
Cyclodes (moth)
Cyclopis
Cycloprosopus
Cyclopteryx
Cymatophoropsis
Cymoblemma
Vapara
Varia (moth)
Varicosia
Veia
Vestura
Vogia
Volazaha
Yidalpta
Ypsora
Zagorista
Zanclostathme
Zethesides
Zigera
Zinna (moth)
Krugia
Koptoplax
Khadira
Juncaria
Jochroa
Ilsea
Iluza
Ilyrgis
Ilyrgodes
Iontha
Ipermarca
Ipnea
Ipnista
Iranada
Isadelphina
Isoura
Istarba
Wilemaniella
Dagassa
Dahlia (moth)
Daona
Deinhugia
Deinypena
Delgamma
Delocoma
Deva (moth)
Devena
Diagrapta
Dialithis
Dialoxa
Diapera
Diapolia
Diascia (moth)
Diatenes
Dierna
Diodines
Diomea
Diopa
Discosema
Disticta
Dochmiogramma
Dolichosomastis
Donacesa
Donda
Dordura
Dosa (moth)
Draganodes
Drasteriodes
Drepanoblemma
Drepanofoda
Drepanoperas
Drepanophiletis
Drepanopses
Drepanorhina
Dunira
Duriga
Dyomyx
Dyops
Dysedia
Dysglyptogona
Eccrita
Eclipsea
Ecpatia
Ectogonia
Edmondsia
Edyma
Egnasia
Egnasides
Egone
Elecussa
Elegocampa
Elixoia
Elocussa
Elpia
Elygea
Empelathra
Encruphion
Enmonodiops
Ensipia
Enydra (moth)
Eopaectes
Epharmottomena
Epicarsia
Epiconcana
Epicyrtica
Epimeciodes
Eporectis
Erastriopis
Erebostrota
Erebothrix
Eremnophanes
Eriocera
Eromidia
Escua
Euaethiops
Eubryopterella
Eucampima
Eucapnodes
Eucatephia
Euchromalia
Eudesmeola
Eudocima
Eudrapa
Eudyops
Eugrammodes
Eugrapta
Euheterospila
Euippodes
Eumichtochroa
Eunimbatana
Eupalindia
Eurogramma
Euryschema
Eurythmus
Eusimara
Eustrotiopis
Eutelephia
Eutermina
Euthermesia
Eutoreuma
Eutornoptera
Eutrinita
Eutrogia
Exophyla
Facidia
Facidina
Falana
Ferenta
Focillistis
Focillodes
Fodina
Folka
Freilla
Friesia (moth)
Gabyna
Gadera
Gaedonea
Galanda
Galleridia
Gammace
Gangra (moth)
Geniascota
Geometrimima
Gesonia
Gigia
Gigides
Ginaea
Giscala
Glenopteris
Gloriana (moth)
Gnamptogyia
Gnathogonia
Gomora (moth)
Gonagyra
Gonepatica
Goniocraspedon
Goniocraspedum
Goniohelia
Goniophila
Gonioscia
Gonippa
Gonodonta
Gonoglasa
Gonuris
Gorgone (moth)
Gorua
Gracillina
Gracilopsis
Graphigona
Habershonia
Habrostolodes
Halastus
Halochroa
Hamodes
Haritalopha
Harveya (animal)
Helionycta
Hemicephalis
Hemiceratoides
Hemichloridia
Hemipsectra
Heoeugorna
Hepatica (moth)
Herchunda
Herminodes
Herpeperas
Herpoperasa
Hesperochroa
Heteromala
Heteropygas
Heterormista
Heteroscotia
Heterospila
Hirsutopalpis
Hollandia (moth)
Holoxanthina
Homodina
Hondryches
Hopetounia
Huebnerius
Hulypegis
Hurworthia
Hyamia
Hyperbaniana
Hyperlopha
Hyperlophoides
Hypopleurona
Hypoprora
Hypostrotia
Hypotrisula
Hypsiforma
Lampadephora
Latirostrum
Laugasa
Leida
Leiorhynx
Leiostola
Leistera
Leoniloma
Lepidodes
Lepidopalpia
Lepidotrama
Leptamma
Leptoctenista
Leptotroga
Leucotela
Leucotelia
Lignicida
Lineopalpa
Lipatephia
Lithosiopsis
Litoscelis
Liviana
Lopharthrum
Lophiophora
Lophodaxa
Lophopanilla
Lophotavia
Lophotoma
Lophozancla
Loxioda
Luceriola
Lutogonia
Lycimna
Macella
Macellopis
Macrodes
Mafana
Maguda
Magulaba
Malagonia
Malatrogia
Maliangia
Maltana
Mandela (moth)
Marapana
Marca (moth)
Marcillada
Marcipalina
Marcipopsis
Mareura
Margana
Marmorinia
Maronis
Marsipiophora
Masebia
Marojala (moth)
Masoga
Massava
Matiloxis
Maxera
Mazacyla
Mecistoptera
Mecodina
Mecodinops
Mecodopsis
Mecynoptera
Megacephalomana
Melanephia
Melanomma (moth)
Melapera
Meliaba
Menecina
Mepantadrea
Meranda
Meridyrias
Mesaegle
Mesasteria
Mesogenea
Mesosciera
Metaphoenia
Metaplusia
Metaprionota
Metaprosphera
Metasarca
Metopistis
Metoponrhis
Michera
Micranthops
Micreremites
Microselene
Microxyla
Mimeugoa
Miniodes
Mithila (moth)
Mitothemma
Mocrendes
Monogona
Mopothila
Mulelocha
Nagadeba
Naganoella
Nahara
Nanthilda
Narulla
Nasaya
Neachrostia
Neathyrma
Neeugoa
Neogabara
Neopangrapta
Neoptodes
Nephelemorpha
Nicevillea
Nimasia
Niphosticta
Nolasena
Noropsis
Nyctennomos
Obdora
Obroatis
Obucola
Ocalaria
Ochrotrigona
Oedebasis
Oglasodes
Ogovia
Olulis
Olulodes
Olyssa
Ombrea
Oraesia
Oromena
Oroscopa
Orotermes
Orsa (moth)
Ortheaga
Orthogrammica
Orthozancla
Ortopla
Orygmophora
Ostha
Osthopis
Oxidercia
Oxygonitis
Oxyodes
Pachyplastis
Pagyra
Palaechthona
Palyna
Pangraptella
Panilla
Papuacola
Paracarsia
Parachabora
Parachaea
Paracoeria
Parafodina
Paragabara
Paragona
Paragria
Paralectra
Paralephana
Paralopha
Parapadna
Pararcte
Parargidia
Parilyrgis
Parora
Parorena
Paryrias
Pectinidia
Pectinifera
Pelecia
Pelodesis
Pelodia
Peosina
Perta
Pessida
Peteroma
Phachthia
Phaeoblemma
Phaeoscia
Phagytra
Pherechoa
Phibromia
Philecia
Phimodium
Phlogochroa
Phorica
Phrictia
Phrodita
Phycidimorpha
Phycoma
Phycopterus
Phyllodes (moth)
Piana (moth)
Pilipectus
Pilosocrures
Pincia
Pitara
Platyja
Platyjionia
Platyscia
Plaxia
Plecoptera (moth)
Pleonotrocta
Pleurona
Pleuronodes
Plusiodonta
Plynteria (moth)
Poena (moth)
Poesula
Poliofoca
Polydesmiola
Polygnamptia
Polygoniodes
Polygrapta
Polysciera
Porosana
Praxis (moth)
Premusia
Prionofrontia
Prionopterina
Pristanepa
Procoeria
Proconis
Prolyncestis
Prominea
Prorivula
Prorocopis
Proruaca
Proscrana
Pseudalea
Pseudbarydia
Pseudocalpe
Pseudocoarica
Pseudodeltoida
Pseudogerespa
Pseudogiria
Pseudogonitis
Pseudogyrtona
Pseudohemiceras
Pseudophisma
Pseudosphetta
Pseudostella
Pseudotolna
Pseudozalissa
Pseudugia
Pseudypsia
Pseudyrias
Psimada
Psorya
Pterhemia
Ptyornyncha
Pyralidesthes
Pyralomorpha
Raclia
Radara
Radosa
Ramadasa
Rectipalpula
Rema (moth)
Rethma
Reticulana
Rhabdotina
Rhaesena
Rhamnocampa
Rhangena
Rhanidophora
Rhapsa
Rhesala
Rhesalides
Rhesalistis
Rhodina
Rhododactyla
Rhopalognatha
Rhosologia
Rhynchodina
Rhytia
Riadhia
Rimulia
Rougeotiana
Saccharophagos
Sanacea
Sanctflorentia
Sandava
Sanys
Saraca (moth)
Sarcopteron
Saroba
Sarobides
Sarothroceras
Sarunga
Saserna
Savara (moth)
Scambina
Scedopla
Schalidomitra
Schistorhynx
Scopelopus
Sculptifrontia
Semiothisops
Seneratia
Setida
Siavana
Siccyna
Singara (moth)
Sinosia
Sipatosia
Smyra
Sosxetra
Stellidia
Stenocarsia
Stenograpta
Stenoprora
Stenoxia
Stenozethes
Stibaena
Stictigramma
Strabea
Striaptera
Strongylosia
Stygionyx
Sundwarda
Symmolpis
Sympis
Symplusia
Synalamis
Synalissa (moth)
Synolulis
Synyrias
Systremma
Tadaxa
Tafalla (moth)
Talapa
Talapoptera
Talariga
Tarachephia
Tathodelta
Tatorinia
Tautobriga
Taveta (moth)
Tavia
Taviodes
Tegteza
Teinoletis
Teinoptera
Tephrialia
Tephrinops
Tephriopis
Tetrisia
Thalatta
Thausgea
Thelidora
Thermesia
Thermosara
Thiachroia
Thiochroa
Thiona
Thopelia
Thoracolophotos
Thria
Throana
Thyridospila
Thyrostipa
Tinnodoa
Tipasa (moth)
Tipasodes
Tipra (moth)
Tiruvaca
Tolnosphingia
Tolpiodes
Toxocampa
Tracta (moth)
Trapezoptera
Trichobathra
Trichoblemma
Trichopalpina
Trichopolydesma
Trigonochrostia
Trigonodesma
Triommatodes
Trispila
Trissophaes
Trisulopsis
Trogogonia
Tropidtamba
Tympanobasis
Crioa hades
Eudocima materna
Bocula caradrinoides
Bocula sejuncta
Bocula odontosema
Bocula hedleyi
Bocula samarinda
Bocula xanthostola
Bocula obscurostola
Bocula inconclusa
Bocula diasticta
Bocula quadrilineata
Bocula bifaria
Bocula tuhanensis
Bocula calthula
Bocula nigrinsula
Bocula divergens
Bocula anticlina
Bocula undilineata
Bocula wuyiensis
Africalpe intrusa
Africalpe nubifera
Africalpe vagabunda
Exophyla rectangularis
Iranada turcorum
Epharmottomena eremophila
Eudocima iridescens
Eudocima anguina
Eudocima apta
Calyptra canadensis
Calyptra albivirgata
Tetrisia florigera
Buzara feneratrix
Buzara onelia
Buzara umbrosa
Buzara lageos
Buzara propyrrha
Buzara latizona
Buzara frontinus
Buzara infractafinis
Buzara roulera
Baorisa hieroglyphica
Buzara forceps
Dordura aliena
Eudocima phalonia
Eudocima aurantia
Eudocima cajeta
Eudocima cocalus
Eudocima discrepans
Eudocima homaena
Eudocima hypermnestra
Eudocima salaminia
Eudocima tyrannus
Plusiodonta compressipalpis
Gonodonta sinaldus
Gonodonta nutrix
Panopoda carneicosta
Phyprosopus callitrichoides
Anoba trigonoides
Donda eurychlora
Calyptra bicolor
Calyptra eustrigata
Calyptra fletcheri
Calyptra fasciata
Calyptra gruesa
Calyptra hokkaida
Calyptra imperialis
Calyptra lata
Calyptra minuticornis
Calyptra nyei
Calyptra ophideroides
Calyptra subnubila
Calyptra pseudobicolor
Calyptra parva
Calyptra orthograpta
Oraesia emarginata
Eudesmeola lawsoni
Ramadasa pavo
Pandesma submurina
Prorocopis melanochorda
Blasticorhinus rivulosa
Cyclodes omma
Blasticorhinus ussuriensis
Fodina contigua
Hamodes propitia
Hypersypnoides formosensis
Hypersypnoides punctosa
Hypersypnoides submarginata
Hypersypnoides umbrosa
Oglasa mediopallens
Oraesia excavata
Pilipectus taiwanus
Scedopla umbrosa
Sypnoides chinensis
Sypnoides pannosa
Sypnoides curvilinea
Lineopalpa horsfieldi
Gesonia obeditalis
Polydesmiola meekii
Phyprosopus tristriga
Eulepidotis modestula
Parachabora triangulifera
Epidromia lienaris
Epidromia pannosa
Epidromia rotundata
Epidromia consperata
Epidromia poaphilodes
Epidromia zephyritis
Rhapsa scotosialis
Gonodonta sicheas
Rhesala moestalis
Gloriana ornata
Ochrotrigona triangulifera
Calesia dasypterus
Blasticorhinus bifasciata
Prominea porrecta
Lygephila salax
Eulepidotis ilirias
Eulepidotis addens
Eulepidotis affinis
Eulepidotis aglae
Eulepidotis alabastraria
Eulepidotis albata
Eulepidotis albida
Eulepidotis albistriata
Eulepidotis anna
Eulepidotis argentilinea
Eulepidotis argyritis
Eulepidotis atalanta
Eulepidotis austrina
Eulepidotis bipartita
Eulepidotis bourgaulti
Eulepidotis caeruleilinea
Eulepidotis candida
Eulepidotis carcistola
Eulepidotis caudatula
Eulepidotis chloris
Eulepidotis colleti
Eulepidotis columbrata
Eulepidotis corrina
Eulepidotis croceipars
Eulepidotis delecta
Eulepidotis crocoptera
Eulepidotis crocota
Eulepidotis deiliniaria
Eulepidotis dominicata
Eulepidotis detracta
Eulepidotis dives
Eulepidotis electa
Eulepidotis emilia
Eulepidotis erina
Eulepidotis ezra
Eulepidotis flavipex
Eulepidotis fortissima
Eulepidotis folium
Eulepidotis formosa
Eulepidotis geminata
Eulepidotis guttata
Eulepidotis graminea
Eulepidotis hebe
Eulepidotis hermura
Eulepidotis hemileuca
Eulepidotis hemithea
Eulepidotis holoclera
Eulepidotis juliata
Eulepidotis inclyta
Eulepidotis juncida
Eulepidotis junetta
Eulepidotis magica
Eulepidotis merosticta
Eulepidotis merricki
Eulepidotis superior
Eulepidotis mesomphala
Eulepidotis metalligera
Eulepidotis metamorpha
Eulepidotis micca
Eulepidotis microleuca
Eulepidotis mustela
Eulepidotis nicaea
Eulepidotis norduca
Eulepidotis ornata
Eulepidotis ornatoides
Eulepidotis osseata
Eulepidotis ouocco
Eulepidotis panamensis
Eulepidotis penumbra
Eulepidotis perducens
Eulepidotis perlata
Eulepidotis persimilis
Eulepidotis philosis
Eulepidotis phrygionia
Eulepidotis preclara
Eulepidotis primulina
Eulepidotis prismatica
Eulepidotis pulchella
Eulepidotis punctilinea
Eulepidotis rectimargo
Eulepidotis reducens
Eulepidotis regalis
Eulepidotis reticulata
Eulepidotis sabina
Eulepidotis santarema
Eulepidotis santosina
Eulepidotis schedoglauca
Eulepidotis scita
Eulepidotis selecta
Eulepidotis serpentifera
Eulepidotis stella
Eulepidotis stigmastica
Eulepidotis striaepuncta
Eulepidotis striataria
Eulepidotis suppura
Eulepidotis suzetta
Eulepidotis sylpha
Eulepidotis tabasconis
Eulepidotis teligera
Eulepidotis testaceiceps
Eulepidotis thermochroa
Eulepidotis transcendens
Eulepidotis umbrilinea
Eulepidotis vicentiata
Eulepidotis viridissima
Eulepidotis zebra
Egnasia macularia
Oraesia pierronii
Oraesia triobliqua
Plusiodonta coelonota
Plusiodonta malagasy
Macella euritiusalis
Attonda adspersa
Megacephalomana stygium
Huebnerius dux
Megacephalomana rivulosum
Oedebasis longipalpis
Oedebasis ovipennis
Oedebasis mutilata
Bamra cazeti
Dinumma deponens
Xanthodesma rectangulata
Calligraphidia tessellata
Calligraphidia opulenta
Leucotelia ochreoplagata
Fodina afflicta
Fodina viettei
Donda (genus)
Melanephia brunneiventris
Fodina johnstoni
Lophotavia incivilis
Parafodina inscripta
Catalana sandrangato
Catalana vohilava
Oraesia cerne
Pseudogiria variabilis
Hondryches avakubi
Phlogochroa rubida
Aburina morosa
Deinypena fulvida
Bocula pallens
Cultripalpa lunulifera
Cultripalpa partita
Corcobara angulipennis
Egnasia mesotypa
Egnasia fasciata
Loxioda fasciosa
Eutrogia morosa
Acharya crassicornis
Dahlia hesperioides
Eugrapta angulata
Baputa dichroa
Thalatta fasciosa
Marsipiophora christophi
Maxera marchalii
Maxera bathyscia
Lophotavia pulcherrima
Paralephana nigriciliata
Isadelphina retracta
Eucampima coenotype
Ophiderini
Phyllodini
Oglasa costimacula
Oraesia provocans
Gesonia mesoscota
es.wikipedia
pt.wikipedia
sv.wikipedia
vi.wikipedia
Platycaelus melliei.jpg
used 658×
en.wikipedia
Harpalus rubripes
Harpalus tardus
Harpalobrachys
Harpalus pennsylvanicus
Anisodactylus
Diachromus germanus
Gynandromorphus
Harpalus affinis
Ophonus
Acupalpus
Acinopus
Afromizonus
Agonidus
Allendia
Allocinopus
Allosiopelus
Amblygnathus
Amblystomus
Amerinus
Amphasia
Angionychus
Anisocnemus
Anisostichus
Anomostomus
Anthracus
Athrostictus
Axinotoma
Aztecarpalus
Barysomus
Batoscelis
Bleusea
Boeomimetes
Bottchrus
Bradybaenus
Bradycellus
Bradycidus
Bronislavia
Carenochyrus
Carterus
Cenogmus
Chilotomus
Chydaeus
Coleolissus
Crasodactylus
Cratacanthus
Cratognathus
Cratosoma
Criniventer
Cyptomicrus
Daptus
Dicheirotrichus
Dicheirus
Dioryche
Discoderus
Ditomus
Dixus
Dregus
Ectinothorax
Egadyla
Eocarterus
Eriophonus
Eucarterus
Euryderus
Euthenarus
Gaioxenus
Geodromus
Geopinus
Gnathaphanus
Goniocellus
Graniger
Gugheorites
Hakaharpalus
Haplaner
Haplanister
Harpalinus
Harpalodiodes
Harpalomimetes
Harpalomorphus
Harpathaumas
Harponixus
Hartonymus
Hemiaulax
Heteracantha
Hippoloetis
Hyphaereon
Hypharpax
Idiomelas
Indiophonus
Kaffovatus
Kenyacus
Kiwiharpalus
Kupeharpalus
Lecanomerus
Liochirus
Liodaptus
Lioholus
Loxoncus
Machozetus
Maoriharpalus
Meroctenus
Microderes
Nemaglossa
Neoaulacoryssus
Neodiachipteryx
Neohyparpalus
Neophygas
Nesarpalus
Nipponoharpalus
Nornalupia
Nothodaptus
Notiobia
Notospeophonus
Odontocarus
Oedesis
Oesyperus
Omostropus
Ooidius
Oosoma
Ophoniscus
Orthogenium
Oxycentrus
Pachycarus
Pachytrachelus
Panagrius
Pangus
Parabaris
Paramecus
Parasiopelus
Paregaploa
Parophonus
Paulianoscirtus
Pelmatellus
Penthophonus
Penthus tenebrioides
Phanagnathus
Phobophorus
Pholeodytes
Phorticosomus
Phyrometus
Piosoma
Platymetopsis
Platymetopus
Pogonodaptus
Polpochila
Prakasha amariformis
Proditomus
Progonochaetus
Pseudanisotarsus
Pseudaristus
Pseudodiachipteryx
Pseudognathaphanus
Pseudohyparpalus
Pseudorhysopus
Pseudoselenophorus
Psychristus
Rhabidius
Rhysopus
Scybalicus
Selenotichnus
Siopelus
Stenolophidius
Stenomorphus
Syllectus
Trachysarus
Trichopselaphus
Trichoxycentrus
Triplosarus
Tropicoritus
Tschitscherinellus
Tuiharpalus
Typsiharpalus
Uenanthracus
Veradia
Xenodochus (beetles)
Xenophonus
Xestonotus
Chlaenius purpuricollis
Dicheirotrichus gustavi
Poecilus purpurascens
Poecilus quadricollis
Harpalus honestus
Ophonus stictus
Harpalus smaragdinus
Harpalus neglectus
Harpalus hospes
Harpalus laevipes
Harpalus servus
Harpalus zabroides
Harpalus hirtipes
Harpalus serripes
Harpalus saxicola
Harpalus chalcentus
Harpalus caspius
Harpalus marginellus
Harpalus punctipennis
Harpalus salinus
Harpalus salinus agonus
Harpalus salinus klementzae
Harpalus flavescens
Harpalus modestus
Ophonus oblongus
Harpalus luteicornis
Ophonus puncticeps
Ophonus rufibarbis
Harpalus plenalis
Harpalus protractus
Harpalus providens
Harpalus texanus
Harpalus actiosus
Harpalus aterrimus
Harpalus atripes
Harpalus acupalpoides
Harpalus albanicus
Harpalus danieli
Harpalus pseudoserripes
Harpalus pterostichus
Harpalus pulchirinulus
Harpalus salinulus
Harpalus tiridates
Harpalus tithonus
Harpalus torridoides
Harpalus adenticulatus
Harpalus kailiensis
Harpalus muciulus
Harpalus periglabellus
Harpalus aeneipennis
Harpalus convexus
Harpalus aequicollis
Harpalus amariformis
Harpalus calathoides
Harpalus cisteloides
Harpalus compressus
Harpalus kirgisicus
Harpalus pastor
Harpalus terrestris
Harpalus uniformis
Harpalus viridanus
Harpalus foveiger
Harpalus akinini
Harpalus alajensis
Harpalus antonowi
Harpalus arcuatus
Harpalus anatolicus
Harpalus bucharicus
Harpalus famelicus
Harpalus strenuus
Harpalus diligens
Harpalus aesculanus
Harpalus ingenuus
Harpalus agakhaniantzi
Harpalus caeruleatus
Harpalus alienus
Harpalus masoreoides
Harpalus indicola
Harpalus melaneus
Harpalus perlucens
Harpalus alexandrae
Harpalus alexeevi
Harpalus kiritshenkoi
Harpalus manas
Harpalus michaili
Harpalus mlynari
Harpalus zhdankoi
Harpalus ovtshinnikovi
Harpalus sushenicus
Harpalus pulvinatus
Harpalus amputatus
Harpalus angulatus
Harpalus amplicollis
Harpalus reflexus
Harpalus angustipennis
Harpalus dubius
Harpalus hybridus
Harpalus exiguus
Harpalus subaeneus
Harpalus lugubris
Harpalus natalensis
Harpalus amarellus
Harpalus venator
Harpalus durangoensis
Harpalus indicus
Harpalus praticola
Harpalus alpivagus
Harpalus ferghanensis
Harpalus apache
Harpalus anxioides
Harpalus ussuricus
Harpalus araraticus
Harpalus arnoldii
Harpalus kabakianus
Harpalus kadyrbekovi
Harpalus vereschaginae
Harpalus kryzhanovskii
Harpalus anisodactyliformis
Harpalus remboides
Harpalus angustitarsis
Harpalus chrysopus
Harpalus suturangulus
Harpalus animosus
Harpalus paratus
Harpalus obnixus
Harpalus reversus
Harpalus indigens
Harpalus brunnipes
Harpalus capicola
Harpalus cautus
Harpalus decipiens
Harpalus contemptus
Harpalus cupreus
Harpalus dispar
Harpalus egenus
Harpalus erythropus
Harpalus fimetarius
Harpalus flavicornis
Harpalus fulvus
Harpalus fuscoaeneus
Harpalus litigiosus
Harpalus lateralis
Harpalus oblitus
Harpalus melancholicus
Harpalus oodioides
Harpalus parvulus
Harpalus optabilis
Harpalus politus
Harpalus punctatostriatus
Harpalus pygmaeus
Harpalus siculus
Harpalus solitaris
Harpalus somnulentus
Harpalus spadiceus
Harpalus stevenii
Harpalus subcylindricus
Harpalus taciturnus
Harpalus tenebrosus
Harpalus australasiae
Harpalus asphaltinus
Harpalus impressus
Harpalus atratus
Harpalus asemus
Harpalus gilgil
Harpalus jeanneli
Harpalus nyassicus
Harpalus meteorus
Harpalus somereni
Harpalus subphaedrus
Harpalus ascetes
Harpalus beneshi
Harpalus kaznakovi
Harpalus lama
Harpalus puetzi
Harpalus attenuatus
Harpalus baleensis
Harpalus rougemonti
Harpalus basanicus
Harpalus balli
Harpalus basilewskyi
Harpalus kmecoi
Harpalus badakschanus
Harpalus fukiensis
Harpalus rotundus
Harpalus kandaharensis
Harpalus babai
Harpalus klapperichi
Harpalus azumai
Harpalus atrichatus
Harpalus autumnalis
Harpalus picipennis
Harpalus brachypterus
Harpalus sulphuripes
Harpalus brevis
Harpalus brevicornis
Harpalus bellieri
Harpalus bitinctus
Harpalus chalcopterus
Harpalus impressicollis
Harpalus imerinae
Harpalus lampronotus
Harpalus obtusiusculus
Harpalus rivalsi
Harpalus seyrigi
Harpalus sinuatipennis
Harpalus pachys
Harpalus basuto
Harpalus stricticollis
Harpalus corrugatus
Harpalus diversicollis
Harpalus makhekensis
Harpalus chasanensis
Harpalus chengjiangensis
Harpalus egorovi
Harpalus udege
Harpalus hypogeomysis
Harpalus yinchuanensis
Harpalus chiloschizontus
Harpalus chobautianus
Harpalus pilosus
Harpalus cardoni
Harpalus bungii
Harpalus caiphus
Harpalus cephalotes
Harpalus cyclogonus
Harpalus capito
Harpalus tridens
Harpalus breviusculus
Harpalus circumpunctatus
Harpalus subtruncatus
Harpalus quadratus
Harpalus cohni
Harpalus huachuca
Harpalus stephani
Harpalus colchicus
Harpalus tadorcus
Harpalus pusillus
Harpalus cilihumerus
Harpalus major
Harpalus penglainus
Harpalus scabripectus
Harpalus xinjiangensis
Psychristus belkab
Harpalus cursorius
Harpalus defector
Harpalus nanniscus
Harpalus spretus
Harpalus natalicus
Harpalus miles
Harpalus spurius
Harpalus ellipsis
Harpalus longicollis
Harpalus compar
Harpalus ventralis
Harpalus megacephalus
Harpalus cordifer
Harpalus cyrtonotoides
Harpalus corporosus
Harpalus crates
Harpalus cyanopterus
Harpalus trichophorus
Harpalus davidianus
Harpalus plancyi
Harpalus demelti
Harpalus desertus
Harpalus dissitus
Harpalus disaogashimensis
Harpalus stevensi
Harpalus dudkoi
Harpalus disimuciulus
Harpalus ebeninus
Harpalus lumbaris
Harpalus erosus
Harpalus szalliesi
Harpalus farkaci
Harpalus euchlorus
Harpalus kadleci
Harpalus eraticus
Harpalus faunus
Harpalus herbivagus
Harpalus eberlovi
Harpalus eous
Harpalus semenowi
Harpalus inconcinnus
Harpalus fraternus
Harpalus pseudophonoides
Harpalus frater
Harpalus pumilus
Harpalus fuscipalpis
Harpalus froelichii
Harpalus franzi
Harpalus fokienensis
Harpalus rufipalpis
Harpalus fulgens
Harpalus fulvicornis
Harpalus indianus
Harpalus gisellae
Harpalus fulvilabris
Harpalus fulvipennis
Harpalus fuscicornis
Harpalus fuscipennis
Harpalus giacomazzoi
Harpalus ganssuensis
Harpalus glasunovi
Harpalus kabakovi
Harpalus michailovi
Harpalus hartmanni
Harpalus meghalayensis
Harpalus morvani
Harpalus pseudohauserianus
Harpalus grilli
Harpalus hatchi
Harpalus hauserianus
Harpalus simplicidens
Harpalus gregoryi
Harpalus gravis
Harpalus karamani
Harpalus janinae
Harpalus italus
Harpalus kagyzmanicus
Harpalus jordanus
Harpalus wadiensis
Harpalus innocuus
Harpalus idiotus
Harpalus hiekei
Harpalus heyrovskyi
Harpalus inexspectatus
Harpalus kibonoti
Harpalus tangutorum
Harpalus koshiensis
Harpalus kozlovi
Harpalus kunarensis
Harpalus katiae
Harpalus karokorum
Harpalus kazanensis
Harpalus turcicus
Harpalus viridicupreus
Harpalus laetus
Harpalus laticeps
Harpalus lederi
Harpalus lewisii
Harpalus lethierryi
Harpalus liobasis
Harpalus longihornus
Harpalus lopezi
Harpalus microdemas
Harpalus lutshniki
Harpalus vanemdeni
Harpalus stoetznerianus
Harpalus pseudotinctulus
Harpalus wohlberedti
Harpalus longipalmatus
Harpalus microthorax
Harpalus mairei
Harpalus silipes
Harpalus madagascariensis
Harpalus sinuatus
Harpalus macronotus
Harpalus mariae
Harpalus raphaili
Harpalus martini
Harpalus suensoni
Harpalus massarti
Harpalus mauritanicus
Harpalus medvedevi
Harpalus meridianus
Harpalus minutulus
Harpalus metarsius
Harpalus tibeticus
Harpalus mitridati
Harpalus nigrans
Harpalus nevadensis
Harpalus nigritarsis
Harpalus pallidipennis
Harpalus metallinus
Harpalus numidicus
Harpalus paivanus
Harpalus obliquus
Harpalus pallipes
Harpalus ochropus
Harpalus parasinuatus
Harpalus vernicosus
Harpalus petri
Harpalus roninus
Harpalus platynotus
Harpalus rubefactus
Harpalus tinctulus
Harpalus polyglyptus
Harpalus poncei
Harpalus potanini
Harpalus poussereaui
Harpalus praecurrens
Harpalus procognatus
Harpalus progrediens
Harpalus prosperus
Harpalus retractus
Harpalus rufiscapus
Harpalus rufitarsoides
Harpalus rumelicus
Harpalus sanctaehelenae
Harpalus schaumii
Harpalus sericatus
Harpalus setiporus
Harpalus singularis
Harpalus sinicus
Harpalus smyrnensis
Harpalus sundaicus
Harpalus tarsalis
Harpalus tianschanicus
Harpalus tichonis
Harpalus torosensis
Harpalus triseriatus
Harpalus turmalinus
Harpalus ussuriensis
Harpalus vittatus
Harpalus xanthopus
Harpalus aenigma
Harpalus aogashimensis
Harpalus calceatus
Harpalus caliginosus
Harpalus coreanus
Harpalus corpulentus
Harpalus davidi
Harpalus dimidiatus
Harpalus distinguendus
Harpalus griseus
Harpalus jureceki
Harpalus opacipennis
Harpalus pensylvanicus
Harpalus puncticeps
Harpalus regressus
Harpalus rufipes
Harpalus rufomarginatus
Harpalus signaticornis
Acupalpus alluaudianus
Acupalpus alternans
Acupalpus alumnus
Acupalpus angulatus
Acupalpus angulosus
Acupalpus antongilensis
Acupalpus assamicus
Acupalpus bifossulatus
Acupalpus brunnicolor
Acupalpus brunnipes
Acupalpus canadensis
Acupalpus cantabricus
Acupalpus carus
Acupalpus convexulus
Acupalpus derogatus
Acupalpus dimidiatus
Acupalpus djemdjemensis
Acupalpus dubius
Acupalpus egenus
Acupalpus elegans
Acupalpus erythroderes
Acupalpus exiguus
Acupalpus flaviceps
Acupalpus flavicollis
Acupalpus flavilimbus
Acupalpus foveicollis
Acupalpus glabrus
Acupalpus gracilis
Acupalpus guttiger
Acupalpus haemorrhous
Acupalpus hilaris
Acupalpus hydropicus
Acupalpus ibericus
Acupalpus indistinctus
Acupalpus inornatus
Acupalpus meridianus
Guyanemorpha
Eocarterus esau
Eocarterus amicorum
Eocarterus baeticus
Eocarterus chodshenticus
Eocarterus propagator
Eocarterus semenowi
nl.wikipedia
species.wikipedia
wikidata.wikipedia
Phyllonorycter platani.JPG
used 435×
ceb.wikipedia
en.wikipedia
Phyllonorycter platani
Phyllonorycter maestingella
Phyllonorycter trifasciella
Phyllonorycter oxyacanthae
Phyllonorycter leucographella
Phyllonorycter myricae
Phyllonorycter apparella
Phyllonorycter abrasella
Phyllonorycter comparella
Phyllonorycter coryli
Phyllonorycter sagitella
Phyllonorycter acaciella
Phyllonorycter acerifoliella
Phyllonorycter adenocarpi
Phyllonorycter esperella
Phyllonorycter froelichiella
Phyllonorycter heegeriella
Phyllonorycter issikii
Phyllonorycter joannisi
Phyllonorycter millierella
Phyllonorycter nicellii
Phyllonorycter roboris
Phyllonorycter harrisella
Phyllonorycter corylifoliella
Phyllonorycter aemula
Phyllonorycter agilella
Phyllonorycter alnivorella
Phyllonorycter alpina
Phyllonorycter amseli
Phyllonorycter anceps
Phyllonorycter andalusicus
Phyllonorycter anderidae
Phyllonorycter aroniae
Phyllonorycter baetica
Phyllonorycter baldensis
Phyllonorycter barbarella
Phyllonorycter bartolomella
Phyllonorycter belotella
Phyllonorycter blancardella
Phyllonorycter brunnea
Phyllonorycter infirma
Phyllonorycter flava
Phyllonorycter cavella
Phyllonorycter cephalariae
Phyllonorycter cerasicolella
Phyllonorycter cerasinella
Phyllonorycter cerisolella
Phyllonorycter chiclanella
Phyllonorycter christenseni
Phyllonorycter chrysella
Phyllonorycter cistifoliella
Phyllonorycter cocciferella
Phyllonorycter connexella
Phyllonorycter crimea
Phyllonorycter vulturella
Phyllonorycter vueltas
Phyllonorycter tridentatae
Phyllonorycter telinella
Phyllonorycter pumila
Phyllonorycter graecus
Phyllonorycter gerfriedi
Phyllonorycter eugregori
Phyllonorycter etnensis
Phyllonorycter estrela
Phyllonorycter echinosparti
Phyllonorycter deschkanus
Phyllonorycter hostis
Phyllonorycter deschkai
Phyllonorycter viminetorum
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella
Phyllonorycter ulicicolella
Phyllonorycter turanica
Phyllonorycter troodi
Phyllonorycter trojana
Phyllonorycter tristrigella
Phyllonorycter trifoliella
Phyllonorycter triflorella
Phyllonorycter tenerella
Phyllonorycter sublautella
Phyllonorycter suberifoliella
Phyllonorycter suaveolentis
Phyllonorycter strigulatella
Phyllonorycter stettinensis
Phyllonorycter cydoniella
Phyllonorycter cytisella
Phyllonorycter cytisifoliae
Phyllonorycter cytisus
Phyllonorycter delitella
Phyllonorycter dentifera
Phyllonorycter armeniella
Phyllonorycter latus
Phyllonorycter nipigon
Phyllonorycter distentella
Phyllonorycter dubitella
Phyllonorycter emberizaepenella
Phyllonorycter endryella
Phyllonorycter fiumella
Phyllonorycter foliolosi
Phyllonorycter fraxinella
Phyllonorycter geniculella
Phyllonorycter genistella
Phyllonorycter gerasimowi
Phyllonorycter haasi
Phyllonorycter helianthemella
Phyllonorycter hesperiella
Phyllonorycter hilarella
Phyllonorycter ilicifoliella
Phyllonorycter insignitella
Phyllonorycter juncei
Phyllonorycter junoniella
Phyllonorycter kautziella
Phyllonorycter klemannella
Phyllonorycter klimeschiella
Phyllonorycter kuhlweiniella
Phyllonorycter kusdasi
Phyllonorycter lantanella
Phyllonorycter lapadiella
Phyllonorycter laurocerasi
Phyllonorycter lautella
Phyllonorycter macedonica
Phyllonorycter mannii
Phyllonorycter medicaginella
Phyllonorycter mespilella
Phyllonorycter messaniella
Phyllonorycter monspessulanella
Phyllonorycter muelleriella
Phyllonorycter nevadensis
Phyllonorycter nigrescentella
Phyllonorycter olympica
Phyllonorycter obtusifoliella
Phyllonorycter parisiella
Phyllonorycter parvifoliella
Phyllonorycter pastorella
Phyllonorycter phyllocytisi
Phyllonorycter populifoliella
Phyllonorycter pseudoplataniella
Phyllonorycter purgantella
Phyllonorycter pyrifoliella
Phyllonorycter quercifoliella
Phyllonorycter quercus
Phyllonorycter quinqueguttella
Phyllonorycter rajella
Phyllonorycter rebimbasi
Phyllonorycter retamella
Phyllonorycter rolandi
Phyllonorycter salicicolella
Phyllonorycter salictella
Phyllonorycter scabiosella
Phyllonorycter schreberella
Phyllonorycter scitulella
Phyllonorycter scopariella
Phyllonorycter sorbi
Phyllonorycter spartocytisi
Phyllonorycter spinicolella
Phyllonorycter staintoniella
Phyllonorycter deserticola
Phyllonorycter salicifoliella
Phyllonorycter acanthus
Phyllonorycter erugatus
Phyllonorycter mildredae
Phyllonorycter scudderella
Phyllonorycter apicinigrella
Phyllonorycter populi
Phyllonorycter populialbae
Phyllonorycter populicola
Phyllonorycter pruinosella
Phyllonorycter iteina
Phyllonorycter tritorrhecta
Phyllonorycter zelkovae
Phyllonorycter ulmi
Phyllonorycter bicinctella
Phyllonorycter celtidis
Phyllonorycter pulchra
Phyllonorycter ringoniella
Phyllonorycter aino
Phyllonorycter watanabei
Phyllonorycter sorbicola
Phyllonorycter uchidai
Phyllonorycter viciae
Phyllonorycter jezoniella
Phyllonorycter kurokoi
Phyllonorycter orientalis
Phyllonorycter melacoronis
Phyllonorycter lyoniae
Phyllonorycter lonicerae
Phyllonorycter viburni
Phyllonorycter turugisana
Phyllonorycter gigas
Phyllonorycter conista
Phyllonorycter enchalcoa
Phyllonorycter stephanota
Phyllonorycter lalagella
Phyllonorycter anchistea
Phyllonorycter brachylaenae
Phyllonorycter caudasimplex
Phyllonorycter madagascariensis
Phyllonorycter chionopa
Phyllonorycter didymopa
Phyllonorycter encaeria
Phyllonorycter formosella
Phyllonorycter grewiaecola
Phyllonorycter grewiella
Phyllonorycter hibiscina
Phyllonorycter lantanae
Phyllonorycter lemarchandi
Phyllonorycter loxozona
Phyllonorycter melanosparta
Phyllonorycter melhaniae
Phyllonorycter pavoniae
Phyllonorycter rhynchosiae
Phyllonorycter obandai
Phyllonorycter gozmanyi
Phyllonorycter farensis
Phyllonorycter kisoensis
Phyllonorycter koreana
Phyllonorycter tenebriosa
Phyllonorycter rostrispinosa
Phyllonorycter jozanae
Phyllonorycter yakusimensis
Phyllonorycter laciniatae
Phyllonorycter bifurcata
Phyllonorycter stephanandrae
Phyllonorycter luzonica
Phyllonorycter humilitatis
Phyllonorycter ovalifoliae
Phyllonorycter kumatai
Phyllonorycter tribhuvani
Phyllonorycter himalayana
Phyllonorycter drepanota
Phyllonorycter yamadai
Phyllonorycter engelhardiae
Phyllonorycter pseuditeina
Phyllonorycter nepalensis
Phyllonorycter oreas
Phyllonorycter cinctata
Phyllonorycter rubicola
Phyllonorycter styracis
Phyllonorycter juglandis
Phyllonorycter pterocaryae
Phyllonorycter maculata
Phyllonorycter hancola
Phyllonorycter longispinata
Phyllonorycter takagii
Phyllonorycter carpini
Phyllonorycter ostryae
Phyllonorycter hikosana
Phyllonorycter ermani
Phyllonorycter japonica
Phyllonorycter dakekanbae
Phyllonorycter fagifolia
Phyllonorycter nipponicella
Phyllonorycter acutissimae
Phyllonorycter nigristella
Phyllonorycter kamijoi
Phyllonorycter pseudolautella
Phyllonorycter pygmaea
Phyllonorycter cretata
Phyllonorycter mongolicae
Phyllonorycter leucocorona
Phyllonorycter malayana
Phyllonorycter myricella
Phyllonorycter penangensis
Phyllonorycter triarcha
Phyllonorycter fitchella
Phyllonorycter bataviella
Phyllonorycter trinotella
Phyllonorycter quercialbella
Phyllonorycter clemensella
Phyllonorycter argentifimbriella
Phyllonorycter lucidicostella
Phyllonorycter albanotella
Phyllonorycter insignis
Phyllonorycter hagenii
Phyllonorycter arbutusella
Phyllonorycter obscuricostella
Phyllonorycter ostryaefoliella
Phyllonorycter rileyella
Phyllonorycter kearfottella
Phyllonorycter caryaealbella
Phyllonorycter olivaeformis
Phyllonorycter martiella
Phyllonorycter gemmea
Phyllonorycter auronitens
Phyllonorycter diaphanella
Phyllonorycter minutella
Phyllonorycter ledella
Phyllonorycter deceptusella
Phyllonorycter alnicolella
Phyllonorycter alni
Phyllonorycter crataegella
Phyllonorycter propinquinella
Phyllonorycter incanella
Phyllonorycter populiella
Phyllonorycter sexnotella
Phyllonorycter aeriferella
Phyllonorycter obsoleta
Phyllonorycter argentinotella
Phyllonorycter occitanica
Phyllonorycter basistrigella
Phyllonorycter celtisella
Phyllonorycter lucetiella
Phyllonorycter symphoricarpaeella
Phyllonorycter tritaenianella
Phyllonorycter mariaeella
Phyllonorycter tiliacella
Phyllonorycter oregonensis
Phyllonorycter fragilella
Phyllonorycter celtifoliella
Phyllonorycter lysimachiaeella
Phyllonorycter zonochares
Phyllonorycter triplex
Phyllonorycter triplacomis
Phyllonorycter acratynta
Phyllonorycter philerasta
Phyllonorycter antitoxa
Phyllonorycter bascanaula
Phyllonorycter clepsiphaga
Phyllonorycter clerotoma
Phyllonorycter conformis
Phyllonorycter epichares
Phyllonorycter epispila
Phyllonorycter eratantha
Phyllonorycter fasciformis
Phyllonorycter ganodes
Phyllonorycter idolias
Phyllonorycter incurvata
Phyllonorycter iochrysis
Phyllonorycter iriphanes
Phyllonorycter menaea
Phyllonorycter oxygrapta
Phyllonorycter aceripestis
Phyllonorycter aceriphaga
Phyllonorycter valentina
Phyllonorycter turcomanicella
Phyllonorycter tenuicaudella
Phyllonorycter solani
Phyllonorycter similis
Phyllonorycter sibirica
Phyllonorycter tangerensis
Phyllonorycter viburnella
Phyllonorycter stigmaphyllae
Phyllonorycter sandraella
Phyllonorycter aberrans
Phyllonorycter alaskana
Phyllonorycter ribefoliae
Phyllonorycter rhododendrella
Phyllonorycter restrictella
Phyllonorycter arizonella
Phyllonorycter diversella
Phyllonorycter cretaceella
Phyllonorycter holodisci
Phyllonorycter intermixta
Phyllonorycter inusitatella
Phyllonorycter antiochella
Phyllonorycter pernivalis
Phyllonorycter manzanita
Phyllonorycter memorabilis
Phyllonorycter montanella
Phyllonorycter albimacula
Phyllonorycter alluaudiella
Phyllonorycter argentifrontella
Phyllonorycter argyrolobiella
Phyllonorycter aurifascia
Phyllonorycter reduncata
Phyllonorycter pumilae
Phyllonorycter caraganella
Phyllonorycter ginnalae
Phyllonorycter kuznetzovi
Phyllonorycter raikhonae
Phyllonorycter caspica
Phyllonorycter gracilis
Phyllonorycter loniceriphaga
Phyllonorycter hissarella
Phyllonorycter pseudojezoniella
Phyllonorycter fabaceaella
Phyllonorycter fruticosella
Phyllonorycter juglandicola
Phyllonorycter macrantherella
Phyllonorycter malicola
Phyllonorycter pyrispinosae
Phyllonorycter nivalis
Phyllonorycter durangensis
Phyllonorycter iranica
Phyllonorycter extincta
Phyllonorycter mirbeckifoliae
Phyllonorycter pseudojoviella
Phyllonorycter libanotica
Phyllonorycter chalcobaphes
Phyllonorycter pictus
Phyllonorycter hapalotoxa
Phyllonorycter comptoniella
Phyllonorycter deleta
Phyllonorycter dubiosella
Phyllonorycter leucaspis
Phyllonorycter malella
Phyllonorycter linifoliella
Phyllonorycter elmaella
Phyllonorycter matsudai
Phyllonorycter persimilis
Phyllonorycter ruizivorus
Phyllonorycter achilleus
Phyllonorycter adderis
Phyllonorycter agassizi
Phyllonorycter kazuri
Phyllonorycter gato
Phyllonorycter grewiaephilos
Phyllonorycter acutulus
Phyllonorycter dombeyae
Phyllonorycter ipomoellus
Phyllonorycter turensis
Phyllonorycter hibiscola
Phyllonorycter jabalshamsi
Phyllonorycter albertinus
Phyllonorycter ololua
Phyllonorycter trochetellus
Phyllonorycter aarviki
Phyllonorycter rongensis
Phyllonorycter mida
Phyllonorycter tsavensis
Phyllonorycter fletcheri
Phyllonorycter maererei
Phyllonorycter mwatawalai
Phyllonorycter ocimellus
Phyllonorycter ruwenzori
Phyllonorycter silvicola
Phyllonorycter umukarus
Phyllonorycter erinaceae
Phyllonorycter splendidus
Phyllonorycter tauricus
hu.wikipedia
sv.wikipedia
vi.wikipedia
war.wikipedia
wikidata.wikipedia
Stigmella aurella2.JPG
used 400×
en.wikipedia
Stigmella aceris
Stigmella geimontani
Stigmella confusella
Stigmella tiliae
Stigmella betulicola
Stigmella alnetella
Stigmella microtheriella
Stigmella splendidissimella
Stigmella tristis
Stigmella assimilella
Stigmella oxyacanthella
Stigmella ruficapitella
Stigmella tityrella
Stigmella aeneofasciella
Stigmella alaternella
Stigmella amygdali
Stigmella anomalella
Stigmella hemargyrella
Stigmella hybnerella
Stigmella lapponica
Stigmella lemniscella
Stigmella mespilicola
Stigmella paradoxa
Stigmella plagicolella
Stigmella prunetorum
Stigmella speciosa
Stigmella atricapitella
Stigmella azaroli
Stigmella aurella
Stigmella auromarginella
Stigmella aurora
Stigmella resplendensella
Stigmella basiguttella
Stigmella benanderella
Stigmella carpinella
Stigmella catharticella
Stigmella centifoliella
Stigmella cocciferae
Stigmella fasciata
Stigmella suberivora
Stigmella ilicifoliella
Stigmella kasyi
Stigmella macrolepidella
Stigmella svenssoni
Stigmella szoecsiella
Stigmella zangherii
Stigmella dorsiguttella
Stigmella trojana
Stigmella bicuspidata
Stigmella karsholti
Stigmella samiatella
Stigmella roborella
Stigmella eberhardi
Stigmella zelleriella
Stigmella xystodes
Stigmella viscerella
Stigmella vimineticola
Stigmella ulmivora
Stigmella ulmiphaga
Stigmella trimaculella
Stigmella torminalis
Stigmella tormentillella
Stigmella thuringiaca
Stigmella styracicolella
Stigmella stettinensis
Stigmella stelviana
Stigmella spinosissimae
Stigmella sorbi
Stigmella sanguisorbae
Stigmella salicis
Stigmella sakhalinella
Stigmella rolandi
Stigmella rhamnophila
Stigmella rhamnella
Stigmella regiella
Stigmella pyrivora
Stigmella pyri
Stigmella pyrellicola
Stigmella pallidiciliella
Stigmella paliurella
Stigmella inopinata
Stigmella irregularis
Stigmella johanssonella
Stigmella kazakhstanica
Stigmella continuella
Stigmella crataegella
Stigmella crenulatae
Stigmella desperatella
Stigmella diniensis
Stigmella dryadella
Stigmella filipendulae
Stigmella floslactella
Stigmella freyella
Stigmella glutinosae
Stigmella hahniella
Stigmella incognitella
Stigmella lediella
Stigmella sesplicata
Stigmella lonicerarum
Stigmella luteella
Stigmella magdalenae
Stigmella malella
Stigmella minusculella
Stigmella muricatella
Stigmella myrtillella
Stigmella naturnella
Stigmella nivenburgensis
Stigmella nylandriella
Stigmella obliquella
Stigmella perpygmaeella
Stigmella poterii
Stigmella pretiosa
Stigmella juglandifoliella
Stigmella aladina
Stigmella fervida
Stigmella omelkoi
Stigmella fumida
Stigmella dentatae
Stigmella castanopsiella
Stigmella caesurifasciella
Stigmella kurokoi
Stigmella clisiotophora
Stigmella circumargentea
Stigmella kao
Stigmella lithocarpella
Stigmella vandrieli
Stigmella divina
Stigmella leucargyra
Stigmella phyllanthina
Stigmella symmora
Stigmella plumosetaeella
Stigmella racemifera
Stigmella ebbenielseni
Stigmella cathepostis
Stigmella conchyliata
Stigmella oplismeniella
Stigmella populnea
Stigmella titivillitia
Stigmella kurotsubarai
Stigmella nakamurai
Stigmella nireae
Stigmella orientalis
Stigmella alaurulenta
Stigmella chaenomelae
Stigmella honshui
Stigmella sorbivora
Stigmella zumii
Stigmella tranocrossa
Stigmella vittata
Stigmella acrochaetia
Stigmella alikurokoi
Stigmella gimmonella
Stigmella ichigoiella
Stigmella spiculifera
Stigmella zelkoviella
Stigmella oa
Stigmella egonokii
Stigmella boehmeriae
Stigmella kurilensis
Stigmella crataegifoliella
Stigmella scintillans
Stigmella pomivorella
Stigmella scinanella
Stigmella purpuratella
Stigmella stigmaciella
Stigmella taeniola
Stigmella prunifoliella
Stigmella ceanothi
Stigmella intermedia
Stigmella rhoifoliella
Stigmella rhamnicola
Stigmella diffasciae
Stigmella inconspicuella
Stigmella gossypii
Stigmella heteromelis
Stigmella cerea
Stigmella rosaefoliella
Stigmella slingerlandella
Stigmella villosella
Stigmella apicialbella
Stigmella fuscotibiella
Stigmella populetorum
Stigmella aromella
Stigmella pallida
Stigmella saginella
Stigmella macrocarpae
Stigmella nigriverticella
Stigmella castaneaefoliella
Stigmella flavipedella
Stigmella sclerostyla
Stigmella corylifoliella
Stigmella ostryaefoliella
Stigmella myricafoliella
Stigmella longisacca
Stigmella unifasciella
Stigmella condaliafoliella
Stigmella tiliella
Stigmella quercipulchella
Stigmella variella
Stigmella altella
Stigmella procrastinella
Stigmella alba
Stigmella braunella
Stigmella argentifasciella
Stigmella belfrageella
Stigmella amelanchierella
Stigmella aigialeia
Stigmella aliena
Stigmella atrata
Stigmella cassiniae
Stigmella childi
Stigmella cypracma
Stigmella erysibodea
Stigmella fulva
Stigmella hakekeae
Stigmella hamishella
Stigmella hoheriae
Stigmella ilsea
Stigmella insignis
Stigmella kaimanua
Stigmella laqueorum
Stigmella lucida
Stigmella maoriella
Stigmella ogygia
Stigmella oriastra
Stigmella palaga
Stigmella platina
Stigmella progama
Stigmella progonopis
Stigmella propalaea
Stigmella sophorae
Stigmella tricentra
Stigmella watti
Stigmella aflatuniae
Stigmella johanssoni
Stigmella maloidica
Stigmella trisyllaba
Stigmella turbatrix
Stigmella ultima
Stigmella abaiella
Stigmella acerna
Stigmella bicolor
Stigmella semiaurea
Stigmella aiderensis
Stigmella armeniana
Stigmella caspica
Stigmella cerasi
Stigmella crataegi
Stigmella dissona
Stigmella ficulnea
Stigmella flavescens
Stigmella hisaii
Stigmella hissariella
Stigmella juratae
Stigmella klimeschi
Stigmella kondarai
Stigmella kopetdagica
Stigmella kuznetzovi
Stigmella lanceolata
Stigmella longispina
Stigmella lurida
Stigmella malifoliella
Stigmella montana
Stigmella motiekaitisi
Stigmella subsorbi
Stigmella talassica
Stigmella mirabella
Stigmella nostrata
Stigmella sashai
Stigmella montanotropica
Stigmella nubimontana
Stigmella rubeta
Stigmella austroamericana
Stigmella aeriventris
Stigmella alicia
Stigmella argyrodoxa
Stigmella auxozona
Stigmella elachistarcha
Stigmella hoplometalla
Stigmella ipomoeella
Stigmella isochalca
Stigmella neodora
Stigmella oligosperma
Stigmella oritis
Stigmella polydoxa
Stigmella arbatella
Stigmella longicornuta
Stigmella costalimai
Stigmella guittonae
Stigmella hylomaga
Stigmella ovata
Stigmella pruinosa
Stigmella bumbegerensis
Stigmella kozlovi
Stigmella monella
Stigmella tegmentosella
Stigmella alisa
Stigmella amuriella
Stigmella auricularia
Stigmella palionisi
Stigmella kimae
Stigmella tenebrica
Stigmella fasciola
Stigmella polymorpha
Stigmella azusa
Stigmella andina
Stigmella cuprata
Stigmella epicosma
Stigmella hamata
Stigmella imperatoria
Stigmella johannis
Stigmella marmorea
Stigmella olyritis
Stigmella peruanica
Stigmella rudis
Stigmella schoorli
Stigmella allophylica
Stigmella celtifoliella
Stigmella hisakoae
Stigmella georgiana
Stigmella fibigeri
Stigmella abutilonica
Stigmella ampullata
Stigmella androflavus
Stigmella crotonica
Stigmella dombeyivora
Stigmella charistis
Stigmella fluida
Stigmella generalis
Stigmella geranica
Stigmella hortorum
Stigmella irrorata
Stigmella nigrata
Stigmella parinarella
Stigmella worcesteri
Stigmella varii
Stigmella urbica
Stigmella triumfettica
Stigmella tragilis
Stigmella satarensis
Stigmella rhynchosiella
Stigmella protosema
Stigmella pretoriata
Stigmella potgieteri
Stigmella porphyreuta
Stigmella platyzona
Stigmella perplexa
Stigmella angustivalva
Stigmella confinalis
Stigmella grewiae
Stigmella ingens
Stigmella letabensis
Stigmella allophylivora
Stigmella caliginosa
Stigmella ficivora
Stigmella galactacma
Stigmella gustafssoni
Stigmella liota
Stigmella mandingella
Stigmella maytenivora
Stigmella panconista
Stigmella naibabi
Stigmella uwusebi
Stigmella rhomboivora
Stigmella tropicatella
Stigmella wollofella
Stigmella albilamina
Stigmella eurydesma
Stigmella fuscilamina
Stigmella barbata
Stigmella maculifera
Stigmella skulei
Stigmella attenuata
Stigmella betulifoliae
Stigmella excelsa
Stigmella gutlebiella
Stigmella himalayai
Stigmella pamirbetulae
Stigmella elegantiae
Stigmella fuscacalyptriella
Stigmella crataegivora
Stigmella micromelis
Stigmella taigae
Stigmella monticulella
Stigmella crenatiella
Stigmella azuminoensis
Stigmella birgittae
Stigmella zizyphi
Stigmella nepali
Stigmella sruogai
Stigmella morivora
Stigmella grandistyla
Stigmella abachausi
Stigmella palmatae
Stigmella xuthomitra
Stigmella krugeri
Stigmella zagulaevi
Stigmella maya
no.wikipedia
vi.wikipedia
Head of holotype of Imantodes chocoensis (lateral view) - ZooKeys-244-091-g002-center.jpeg
used 367×
en.wikipedia
Homalopsinae
Cerberus (snake)
Tantilla melanocephala
Spilotes pullatus
Pseustes sulphureus
Pseustes poecilonotus
Mastigodryas boddaerti
Leptophis stimsoni
Chironius scurrulus
Chironius multiventris
Chironius carinatus
Atractus trilineatus
Dipsas variegata
Imantodes cenchoa
Ninia atrata
Sibon nebulatus
Tripanurgos compressus
Siphlophis cervinus
Pseudoboa neuwiedii
Oxyrhopus petola
Liophis reginae
Liophis cobellus
Hydrops triangularis
Brown-banded water snake
Erythrolamprus ocellatus
Erythrolamprus bizona
Erythrolamprus aesculapii
Tropidonophis mairii
Persian ratsnake
Chironius
Spotted slug snake
Ahaetulla dispar
Ahaetulla fronticincta
Ahaetulla perroteti
Ahaetulla pulverulenta
Amphiesma khasiense
Amphiesma modestum
Amphiesma nicobariense
Amphiesma parallelum
Amphiesma pealii
Sikkim keelback
Amphiesma xenura
Argyrogena fasciolata
Blyth's reticulated snake
Boiga beddomei
Boiga cyanea
Boiga cynodon
Boiga dightoni
Boiga forsteni
Boiga gokool
Many-banded tree snake
Boiga ocellata
Boiga ochracea
Boiga quincunciata
Boiga wallachi
Collared reed snake
Cantoria violacea
Chrysopelea paradisi
Coluber bholanathi
Coluber gracilis
Coluber karelini
Coluber rhodorachis
Coluber vittacaudatus
Coronella brachyura
Cyclophiops doriae
Dendrelaphis bifrenalis
Dendrelaphis cyanochloris
Dendrelaphis gorei
Dendrelaphis grandoculis
Dendrelaphis humayuni
Dendrelaphis pictus
Dendrelaphis tristis
Dinodon gammiei
White-banded wolf snake
Dryocalamus gracilis
Elaphe prasina
Radiated ratsnake
Enhydris dussumieri
Rainbow water snake
Rice paddy snake
Siebold's water snake
Fordonia leucobalia
Gerarda prevostiana
Gonyosoma cantoris
Gonyosoma frenatum
Gonyosoma hodgsoni
Liopeltis calamaria
Lycodon jara
Lycodon travancoricus
Oligodon albocinctus
Oligodon cyclurus
Oligodon dorsalis
Oligodon taeniolatus
Oligodon venustus
Oligodon erythrogaster
Oligodon erythrorhachis
Oligodon juglandifer
Oligodon melaneus
Oligodon melanozonatus
Oligodon nikhili
Oligodon templetoni
Oligodon cinereus
Oligodon catenata
Oligodon woodmasoni
Hemorrhois ravergieri
Liopeltis frenatus
Liopeltis rappi
Liopeltis stoliczkae
Lycodon fasciatus
Lycodon flavomaculatus
Lycodon laoensis
Lycodon mackinnoni
Lycodon tiwarii
Lycodon zawi
Oligodon theobaldi
Ptyas korros
Ptyas nigromarginatus
Painted keelback
Rhabdophis himalayanus
Schokari sand racer
Psammophis leithii
Psammophis condanarus
Spalerosophis arenarius
Spalerosophis diadema
Pseudoxenodon macrops
Psammodynastes pulverulentus
Psammodynastes pictus
Psammophis longifrons
Rhabdops bicolor
Rhabdops olivaceus
Sibynophis bistrigatus
Sinonatrix percarinata
Stoliczkaia khasiensis
Yellow-spotted keelback
Xenochrophis punctulatus
St. John's keelback
Triangle keelback
Xylophis perroteti
Xylophis stenorhynchus
Günther's black snake
Coluber
Leioheterodon
Lystrophis
Tropidoclonion
Red-black striped snake
Masticophis
Grayia (snake)
Sonora (genus)
Salvadora (snake)
Northern ribbon snake
Pituophis catenifer affinis
Gyalopion
Coluber constrictor anthicus
Coluber constrictor flaviventris
Carphophis
Cemophora coccinea
Coniophanes
Drymobius
Farancia
Ficimia
Leptodeira
Trimorphodon biscutatus
Carphophis vermis
Lampropeltis getula holbrooki
Texas garter snake
Redstripe ribbon snake
Natricinae
Chamaelycus
Cameroon rainforest snake
Dwarf beaked snake
Dromophis
Gonionotophis
Hormonotus
Lampropeltis triangulum annulata
Trachischium
Regina (genus)
Oxybelis
Rhamnophis
Dipsas indica
Coluber constrictor oaxaca
Coluber constrictor etheridgei
Cemophora coccinea lineri
Texas lined snake
Enhydris
Kapuas mud snake
Trimorphodon biscutatus vilkinsonii
Colubrinae
Southwestern blackhead snake
Brazos water snake
Xenodontinae
Storeria dekayi
Elaphe bimaculata
Elaphe carinata
Euprepiophis conspicillatus
Liopeltis
Lycodon
Gonyosoma
Sibynophis
Psammophis
Amphiesma
Ptyas
Natrix maura
Giant garter snake
Japanese striped snake
Striped keelback
Boiga jaspidea
Boiga drapiezii
Boiga nigriceps
Adelphicos
Middle American burrowing snake
Chionactis palarostris
Dryocalamus
Zaocys
Calamaria
Dendrophidion
Achalinus werneri
Achalinus
Dary's burrowing snake
Leeward island racer
Alsophis
Red-bellied racer
Saint Croix racer
Pfeffer's reed snake
Calamodontophis paucidens
Calamodontophis
Calamodontophis ronaldoi
Saint Vincent blacksnake
Eirenis barani
Eirenis levantinus
Eirenis
Eirenis lineomaculatus
Horseshoe whip snake
Hemorrhois
Cyprus whip snake
Hierophis
Striped harlequin snake
Spatula-toothed snake
Fisk's house snake
Yellow-bellied house snake
Seychelles house snake
Liophis atraventer
Liophis cursor
Saint Lucia racer
Barbados racer
Seychelles wolf snake
Macroprotodon abubakeri
Macroprotodon
Western false smooth snake
Large-headed water snake
Sakashima green snake
Boonsong's keelback
Opisthotropis
Kikuzato's brook snake
Smith's mountain keelback
Iwasaki's snail-eater
Pareas
Mograbin diadem snake
Spalerosophis
Telescopus hoogstraali
Telescopus
Two-striped garter snake
Italian Aesculapian snake
Zamenis
Pareatinae
Amphiesma leucomystax
Amphiesma andreae
Sordellina
Chinese water snake
Xenodermus
Florida banded water snake
Sharp-tailed snake
Aurora house snake
Sonoran mountain kingsnake
Northwestern garter snake
Lampropeltis getula meansi
Erpeton
Sibynophinae
Aquatic garter snake
Lycophidion
Cape wolf snake
White-fronted water snake
Narrow-headed garter snake
Storeria occipitomaculata
Florida crowned snake
Rim rock crown snake
Southern ribbon snake
Captain's wood snake
Thermophis
Telescopus semiannulatus
Euprepiophis
Orthriophis
Coelognathus
Cyclocorus
Desert black kingsnake
Striped swamp snake
Sind River Snake
Antilles racer
Julia's ground snake
Underwood's mussurana
Barbour's tropical racer
Shaw's dark ground snake
Banded flying snake
Sibon sanniolus
Western ribbon snake
Stenophis
Leptophis mexicanus
Ninia sebae
Geophis immaculatus
Leptophis
Ninia
Calamorhabdium
Calamariinae
Senticolis
Dipsas gracilis
Lycodon osmanhilli
Calamaria modesta
Oxyrhopus melanogenys
Atractus albuquerquei
Leptophis modestus
Leptophis diplotropis
Terre-de-Haut racer
Catesby's snail-eater
Lampropeltis getula nitida
Rustyhead snake
Imantodes
Schokar's bronzeback
Clelia scytalina
Malpolon
Leioheterodon modestus
Forest sharp-tailed snake
Xenodon rabdocephalus
Chironius laurenti
Dinodon
Amphiesma miyajimae
Oligodon nagao
Oligodon kheriensis
Xylophis
Pareas carinatus
Borikenophis
Pseudalsophis
Formosa slug snake
Contia (snake)
Rhabdophis chrysargos
Calamaria schlegeli
Coronella austriaca fitzingeri
Rhabdophis nigrocinctus
Platyceps najadum
Ptyas fusca
Plagiopholis
Plagiopholis nuchalis
Pareas hamptoni
Calamaria lumbricoidea
Dryocalamus davisonii
Coelognathus flavolineatus
Lycodon zoosvictoriae
Stuart's burrowing snake
Chrysopelea taprobanica
Aspidura
Dendrelaphis oliveri
Amphiesma deschauenseei
Ptyas carinata
Boiga siamensis
Psammophis brevirostris
Lycophidion variegatum
Sibon (genus)
Arrhyton
vi.wikipedia
Hyposmocoma auropurpurea.JPG
used 349×
en.wikipedia
Hyposmocoma molluscivora
Hyposmocoma adelphella
Hyposmocoma adolescens
Hyposmocoma agnetella
Hyposmocoma albocinerea
Hyposmocoma alticola
Hyposmocoma anthinella
Hyposmocoma argentea
Hyposmocoma argomacha
Hyposmocoma argyresthiella
Hyposmocoma arundinicolor
Hyposmocoma aspersa
Hyposmocoma auroargentea
Hyposmocoma barbata
Hyposmocoma basivittata
Hyposmocoma bitincta
Hyposmocoma brevistrigata
Hyposmocoma caecinervis
Hyposmocoma catapyrrha
Hyposmocoma centralis
Hyposmocoma centronoma
Hyposmocoma chilonella
Hyposmocoma chloraula
Hyposmocoma cleodorella
Hyposmocoma columbella
Hyposmocoma complanella
Hyposmocoma confusa
Hyposmocoma coprosmae
Hyposmocoma corticicolor
Hyposmocoma cristata
Hyposmocoma cryptogamiella
Hyposmocoma cuprea
Hyposmocoma diffusa
Hyposmocoma digressa
Hyposmocoma discolor
Hyposmocoma divergens
Hyposmocoma dorsella
Hyposmocoma ekaha
Hyposmocoma elegans
Hyposmocoma eleuthera
Hyposmocoma emendata
Hyposmocoma enixa
Hyposmocoma ensifer
Hyposmocoma epicharis
Hyposmocoma empetra
Hyposmocoma erebogramma
Hyposmocoma erismatias
Hyposmocoma exornata
Hyposmocoma falsimella
Hyposmocoma exaltata
Hyposmocoma exsul
Hyposmocoma ferruginea
Hyposmocoma virgata
Hyposmocoma vinicolor
Hyposmocoma flavicosta
Hyposmocoma fluctuosa
Hyposmocoma fractivittella
Hyposmocoma fugitiva
Hyposmocoma fulvida
Hyposmocoma fulvocervina
Hyposmocoma fulvogrisea
Hyposmocoma fuscodentata
Hyposmocoma fuscofusa
Hyposmocoma fuscopurpurata
Hyposmocoma hirsuta
Hyposmocoma homopyrrha
Hyposmocoma humerella
Hyposmocoma incongrua
Hyposmocoma inflexa
Hyposmocoma insinuatrix
Hyposmocoma jugifera
Hyposmocoma latiflua
Hyposmocoma kauaiensis
Hyposmocoma lichenalis
Hyposmocoma lignicolor
Hyposmocoma mactella
Hyposmocoma limata
Hyposmocoma longitudinalis
Hyposmocoma lugens
Hyposmocoma lunifer
Hyposmocoma maestella
Hyposmocoma malacopa
Hyposmocoma margella
Hyposmocoma mediocris
Hyposmocoma mormopica
Hyposmocoma municeps
Hyposmocoma nemo
Hyposmocoma nemoricola
Hyposmocoma mystodoxa
Hyposmocoma nigrodentata
Hyposmocoma ningorella
Hyposmocoma ningorifera
Hyposmocoma nipholoncha
Hyposmocoma niveiceps
Hyposmocoma obliterata
Hyposmocoma obscura
Hyposmocoma ocellata
Hyposmocoma ochreovittella
Hyposmocoma oculifera
Hyposmocoma ossea
Hyposmocoma pallidipalpis
Hyposmocoma palmifera
Hyposmocoma palmivora
Hyposmocoma paltodorella
Hyposmocoma passerella
Hyposmocoma petalifera
Hyposmocoma petroptilota
Hyposmocoma phantasmatella
Hyposmocoma philocharis
Hyposmocoma pittospori
Hyposmocoma plumbifer
Hyposmocoma pluviella
Hyposmocoma poeciloceras
Hyposmocoma polia
Hyposmocoma praefracta
Hyposmocoma pritchardiae
Hyposmocoma psaroderma
Hyposmocoma pucciniella
Hyposmocoma punctifumella
Hyposmocoma quadripunctata
Hyposmocoma quadristriata
Hyposmocoma radiatella
Hyposmocoma puncticiliata
Hyposmocoma rediviva
Hyposmocoma repandella
Hyposmocoma roseofulva
Hyposmocoma rusius
Hyposmocoma scandens
Hyposmocoma semifuscata
Hyposmocoma rotifer
Hyposmocoma rutilellum
Hyposmocoma sagittata
Hyposmocoma scepticella
Hyposmocoma sciurella
Hyposmocoma semiusta
Hyposmocoma sideroxyloni
Hyposmocoma sordidella
Hyposmocoma spurcata
Hyposmocoma subaurata
Hyposmocoma subeburneum
Hyposmocoma subocellata
Hyposmocoma terminella
Hyposmocoma stigmatella
Hyposmocoma subargentea
Hyposmocoma sublimata
Hyposmocoma subnitida
Hyposmocoma subsericea
Hyposmocoma sudorella
Hyposmocoma thermoxyla
Hyposmocoma tricincta
Hyposmocoma trilunella
Hyposmocoma vicina
Hyposmocoma tigrina
Hyposmocoma abjecta
Hyposmocoma trivitella
Hyposmocoma vermiculata
Hyposmocoma unistriata
Hyposmocoma tischeriella
Hyposmocoma trichophora
Hyposmocoma veterella
Hyposmocoma unicolor
Hyposmocoma adjacens
Hyposmocoma admirationis
Hyposmocoma advena
Hyposmocoma albifrontella
Hyposmocoma albonivea
Hyposmocoma alliterata
Hyposmocoma arenella
Hyposmocoma atrovittella
Hyposmocoma auropurpurea
Hyposmocoma bacillella
Hyposmocoma bella
Hyposmocoma belophora
Hyposmocoma bilineata
Hyposmocoma butalidella
Hyposmocoma alveata
Hyposmocoma argentiferus
Hyposmocoma auripennis
Hyposmocoma blackburnii
Hyposmocoma candidella
Hyposmocoma anisoplecta
Hyposmocoma calva
Hyposmocoma canella
Hyposmocoma carbonentata
Hyposmocoma carnea
Hyposmocoma cincta
Hyposmocoma cinereosparsa
Hyposmocoma commensella
Hyposmocoma conditella
Hyposmocoma continuella
Hyposmocoma costimaculata
Hyposmocoma communis
Hyposmocoma coruscans
Hyposmocoma corvina
Hyposmocoma domicolens
Hyposmocoma elegantula
Hyposmocoma crossotis
Hyposmocoma empedota
Hyposmocoma endryas
Hyposmocoma cupreomaculata
Hyposmocoma discella
Hyposmocoma divisa
Hyposmocoma evanescens
Hyposmocoma ferricolor
Hyposmocoma fractinubella
Hyposmocoma fallacella
Hyposmocoma fervida
Hyposmocoma fractistriata
Hyposmocoma fuscopurpurea
Hyposmocoma fuscotogata
Hyposmocoma geminella
Hyposmocoma genitalis
Hyposmocoma filicivora
Hyposmocoma hemicasis
Hyposmocoma flavipalpis
Hyposmocoma haleakalae
Hyposmocoma hygroscopa
Hyposmocoma humerovittella
Hyposmocoma illuminata
Hyposmocoma impunctata
Hyposmocoma indicella
Hyposmocoma intermixta
Hyposmocoma inversella
Hyposmocoma iodes
Hyposmocoma irregularis
Hyposmocoma lacertella
Hyposmocoma lactea
Hyposmocoma lacticretella
Hyposmocoma lebetella
Hyposmocoma leporella
Hyposmocoma lineata
Hyposmocoma liturata
Hyposmocoma lixiviella
Hyposmocoma lignivora
Hyposmocoma longisquamella
Hyposmocoma mesorectis
Hyposmocoma montivolans
Hyposmocoma neckerensis
Hyposmocoma lupella
Hyposmocoma lucifer
Hyposmocoma ludificata
Hyposmocoma malornata
Hyposmocoma marginenotata
Hyposmocoma mediella
Hyposmocoma mediospurcata
Hyposmocoma metallica
Hyposmocoma metrosiderella
Hyposmocoma mimema
Hyposmocoma mimica
Hyposmocoma modesta
Hyposmocoma nebulifera
Hyposmocoma nephelodes
Hyposmocoma niger
Hyposmocoma nigralbida
Hyposmocoma nigrescens
Hyposmocoma nividorsella
Hyposmocoma notabilis
Hyposmocoma numida
Hyposmocoma ochreocervina
Hyposmocoma ochreociliata
Hyposmocoma oxypetra
Hyposmocoma parda
Hyposmocoma trifasciata
Hyposmocoma swezeyi
Hyposmocoma suffusella
Hyposmocoma suffusa
Hyposmocoma scapulellum
Hyposmocoma semicolon
Hyposmocoma semifusa
Hyposmocoma paradoxa
Hyposmocoma partita
Hyposmocoma patriciella
Hyposmocoma persimilis
Hyposmocoma petroscia
Hyposmocoma pharsotoma
Hyposmocoma prophantis
Hyposmocoma phalacra
Hyposmocoma picticornis
Hyposmocoma progressa
Hyposmocoma propinqua
Hyposmocoma pseudolita
Hyposmocoma punctiplicata
Hyposmocoma quinquemaculata
Hyposmocoma rhabdophora
Hyposmocoma rubescens
Hyposmocoma sabulella
Hyposmocoma saccophora
Hyposmocoma saliaris
Hyposmocoma schismatica
Hyposmocoma scolopax
Hyposmocoma sideritis
Hyposmocoma similis
Hyposmocoma somatodes
Hyposmocoma straminella
Hyposmocoma turdella
Hyposmocoma subcitrella
Hyposmocoma subflavidella
Hyposmocoma subscolopax
Hyposmocoma tetraonella
Hyposmocoma tomentosa
Hyposmocoma trimelanota
Hyposmocoma triptila
Hyposmocoma syrrhaptes
Hyposmocoma tarsimaculata
Hyposmocoma tenuipalpis
Hyposmocoma thiatma
Hyposmocoma thoracella
Hyposmocoma torella
Hyposmocoma torquata
Hyposmocoma trimaculata
Hyposmocoma tripartita
Hyposmocoma trossulella
Hyposmocoma kaupo
Hyposmocoma kapakai
Hyposmocoma kaikuono
Hyposmocoma laysanensis
Hyposmocoma ekemamao
Hyposmocoma opuumaloo
Hyposmocoma mokumana
Hyposmocoma nihoa
Hyposmocoma kikokolu
Hyposmocoma menehune
Hyposmocoma papahanau
Hyposmocoma carnivora
Hyposmocoma pupumoehewa
Hyposmocoma eliai
Hyposmocoma papaiili
Hyposmocoma opuulaau
Hyposmocoma nohomaalewa
Hyposmocoma pukoa
Hyposmocoma wahikanake
Hyposmocoma waikamoi
Hyposmocoma kahamanoa
Hyposmocoma kamakou
Hyposmocoma kahaiao
Hyposmocoma waihohonu
Hyposmocoma moopalikea
Hyposmocoma aumakuawai
Hyposmocoma eepawai
Hyposmocoma ipowainui
Hyposmocoma kawaikoi
Hyposmocoma uhauiole
Hyposmocoma wailua
Hyposmocoma ipohapuu
Hyposmocoma makawao
Hyposmocoma tantala
nl.wikipedia
vi.wikipedia
wikidata.wikipedia
Lateral view of the head of the holotype of Osteocephalus cannatellai (QCAZ 49572) - ZooKeys-229-001-g010.jpeg
used 338×
en.wikipedia
Ornate chorus frog
Osteopilus
Cricket frog
Mexican burrowing tree frog
Sphaenorhynchus
Tepuihyla
Trachycephalus
Triprion
Xenohyla
Ptychohyla
Chorus frog
Spikethumb frog
Phyllodytes
Slender-legged tree frogs
Lysapsus
Duellmanohyla
Canebrake tree frogs
Aparasphenodon
Japanese tree frog
Squirrel tree frog
Spotted chorus frog
Strecker's chorus frog
Little grass frog
Myersiohyla
Charadrahyla
Megastomatohyla
Tlalocohyla
Isthmohyla
Bokermannohyla
Bromeliohyla
Exerodonta
Hyloscirtus
Hyla gratiosa
Jerdon's tree frog
Spiny-headed tree frog
Bokermann's casque-headed frog
Bruno's casque-headed frog
Aparasphenodon venezolanus
Aplastodiscus albofrenatus
Aplastodiscus albosignatus
Aplastodiscus arildae
Aplastodiscus cavicola
Aplastodiscus cochranae
Aplastodiscus ehrhardti
Aplastodiscus eugenioi
Aplastodiscus flumineus
Aplastodiscus musicus
Aplastodiscus perviridis
Aplastodiscus sibilatus
Aplastodiscus weygoldti
Argenteohyla siemersi
Bokermannohyla ahenea
Bokermannohyla alvarengai
Bokermannohyla astartea
Bokermannohyla caramaschii
Bokermannohyla carvalhoi
Bokermannohyla circumdata
Bokermannohyla claresignata
Bokermannohyla clepsydra
Bokermannohyla feioi
Bokermannohyla gouveai
Bokermannohyla hylax
Bokermannohyla ibitiguara
Bokermannohyla ibitipoca
Bokermannohyla izecksohni
Bokermannohyla langei
Bokermannohyla lucianae
Bokermannohyla luctuosa
Bokermannohyla martinsi
Bokermannohyla nanuzae
Bokermannohyla pseudopseudis
Bokermannohyla ravida
Bokermannohyla saxicola
Bokermannohyla sazimai
Greater bromeliad tree frog
Yellowbelly voiceless tree frog
Fairy tree frog
Charadrahyla nephila
Porthole tree frog
Spine-fingered tree frog
Corythomantis greeningi
Corythomantis
Chamula mountain brook frog
Sierra Juarez brook frog
Savage's brook frog
Rufous-eyed brook frog
Honduran brook frog
Schmidt's mountain brook frog
Costa Rica brook frog
Ecnomiohyla echinata
Ecnomiohyla fimbrimembra
Cope's brown treefrog
Ecnomiohyla minera
Ecnomiohyla phantasmagoria
Ecnomiohyla salvaje
Ecnomiohyla thysanota
Ecnomiohyla tuberculosa
Ecnomiohyla valancifer
Exerodonta abdivita
Exerodonta bivocata
Exerodonta catracha
Exerodonta chimalapa
Exerodonta juanitae
Exerodonta melanomma
Exerodonta perkinsi
Exerodonta pinorum
Exerodonta smaragdina
Exerodonta sumichrasti
Exerodonta xera
Whitebelly tree frog
Hyla arboricola
Hyla auraria
Bocourt's tree frog
Common Chinese tree frog
Hyla chlorostea
Southern highland tree frog
Mountain tree frog
Hallowell's tree frog
Helena's tree frog
Mimic tree frog
Spotless tree toad
Santarem tree frog
Hyla molitor
Hyla palliata
Ridged tree frog
San Chiang tree frog
Sardinian tree frog
Middle East tree frog
Annam tree frog
Hyla surinamensis
Shensi tree frog
Scarthyla vigilans
Walker's tree frog
Warren's tree frog
Wright's mountain tree frog
Hyla zhaopingensis
Hyloscirtus albopunctulatus
Hyloscirtus alytolylax
Hyloscirtus armatus
Hyloscirtus bogotensis
Sardinata tree frog
Cauca tree frog
Charazani tree frog
Charta tree frog
Hyloscirtus estevesi
Jahn's tree frog
Cordillera central tree frog
Tabor tree frog
Linda's tree frog
Lynch's Colombian tree frog
Morona-Santiago tree frog
Palmer's tree frog
Roque tree frog
Rio Luisito tree frog
Merida Andes tree frog
Papallacta tree frog
Pilalo tree frog
Western Andes tree frog
Simmons' tree frog
Jondachi tree frog
Hyloscirtus tapichalaca
El Pepino tree frog
Narrow-lined tree frog
Isthmohyla calypsa
Isla Bonita tree frog
Continental Divide tree frog
Isthmohyla infucata
Isthmohyla insolita
Isthmohyla lancasteri
Isthmohyla picadoi
Isthmohyla pictipes
Isthmohyla pseudopuma
Isthmohyla rivularis
Isthmohyla tica
Isthmohyla xanthosticta
Isthmohyla zeteki
Lysapsus caraya
Lysapsus laevis
Lysapsus limellum
Mixe tree frog
Variegated tree frog
Cloud forest tree frog
Oaxacan yellow tree frog
Myersiohyla aromatica
Myersiohyla inparquesi
Kanaima tree frog
Loveridge's tree frog
Nyctimantis rugiceps
Buckley's slender-legged tree frog
Osteocephalus cabrerai
Osteocephalus deridens
Henle's slender-legged tree frog
Osteocephalus exophthalmus
Osteocephalus heyeri
Osteocephalus leoniae
Cayenne slender-legged tree frog
Osteocephalus oophagus
Pearson's slender-legged tree frog
Osteocephalus planiceps
Brazilian slender-legged tree frog
Manaus slender-legged tree frog
Ecuador slender-legged tree frog
Osteocephalus yasuni
Jamaican laughing frog
Jamaican snoring frog
Hispaniolan common tree frog
Yellow bromeliad frog
Hispaniolan yellow tree frog
Hispaniolan giant tree frog
Green bromeliad frog
Alagoas heart-tongued frog
El Tucuche golden tree frog
Alhandra heart-tongued frog
Phyllodytes edelmoi
Phyllodytes gyrinaethes
Brazilian heart-tongued frog
Yellow heart-tongued frog
Bahia heart-tongued frog
Phyllodytes punctatus
Maracas heart-tongued frog
Phyllodytes wuchereri
Plectrohyla acanthodes
Plectrohyla ameibothalame
Plectrohyla arborescandens
Plectrohyla avia
Plectrohyla bistincta
Plectrohyla calthula
Plectrohyla calvicollina
Plectrohyla celata
Plectrohyla cembra
Plectrohyla charadricola
Plectrohyla chryses
Plectrohyla chrysopleura
Plectrohyla crassa
Plectrohyla cyanomma
Plectrohyla cyclada
Plectrohyla dasypus
Plectrohyla ephemera
Plectrohyla exquisita
Plectrohyla glandulosa
Plectrohyla guatemalensis
Plectrohyla hartwegi
Plectrohyla hazelae
Plectrohyla ixil
Plectrohyla labedactyla
Plectrohyla lacertosa
Plectrohyla matudai
Plectrohyla mykter
Plectrohyla pachyderma
Plectrohyla pentheter
Plectrohyla pokomchi
Plectrohyla psarosema
Plectrohyla psiloderma
Plectrohyla pycnochila
Plectrohyla quecchi
Plectrohyla robertsorum
Plectrohyla sabrina
Plectrohyla sagorum
Plectrohyla siopela
Plectrohyla tecunumani
Plectrohyla teuchestes
Plectrohyla thorectes
Brimley's chorus frog
Southern chorus frog
Pseudis bolbodactyla
Pseudis cardosoi
Pseudis fusca
Pseudis minuta
Pseudis tocantins
Ptychohyla acrochorda
Ptychohyla dendrophasma
Guerreran stream frog
Cloud forest stream frog
Copan stream frog
Legler's stream frog
Schultze's stream frog
Pine forest stream frog
Guatemala stream frog
Ptychohyla salvadorensis
Chinamococh stream frog
Ceiba stream frog
Ptychohyla zophodes
Scarthyla goinorum
Blue-spotted Mexican tree frog
Upland burrowing tree frog
Lowland burrowing tree frog
New Granada cross-banded tree frog
Nicaragua cross-banded tree frog
Panama cross-banded tree frog
Veragua cross-banded tree frog
Bahia lime tree frog
Napo lime tree frog
Doris' lime tree frog
Orinoco lime tree frog
Lutz's lime tree frog
Linhares lime tree frog
Paulo's lime tree frog
Rio lime tree frog
South American lime tree frog
Bokermann's lime tree frog
Cochran's lime tree frog
Monte Duida tree frog
Ayarzaguena's tree frog
Tepuihyla luteolabris
Gorzula's Amazon tree frog
Rodriguez's Amazon tree frog
Tepuihyla talbergae
Godman's tree frog
Mahogany tree frog
Painted tree frog
Dwarf Mexican tree frog
Bokermann's casque-headed tree frog
Surinam golden-eyed tree frog
New River tree frog
Rio golden-eyed tree frog
Jordan's casque-headed tree frog
Trachycephalus lepidus
Porto Alegre golden-eyed tree frog
Black-spotted casque-headed tree frog
Veined tree frog
Triprion petasatus
Triprion spatulatus
Xenohyla eugenioi
Xenohyla truncata
Pseudacris fouquettei
Aplastodiscus ibirapitanga
Bokermannohyla diamantina
Bokermannohyla itapoty
Bokermannohyla oxente
Phyllodytes maculosus
Plectrohyla miahuatlanensis
Hylinae
Prince Charles stream tree frog
Hyla graceae
Pseudacris kalmi
Pseudacris sierra
Baja California chorus frog
fr.wikipedia
Caloptilia roscipennella.JPG
used 331×
ceb.wikipedia
en.wikipedia
Caloptilia azaleella
Caloptilia rufipennella
Caloptilia serotinella
Caloptilia alchimiella
Caloptilia cuculipennella
Caloptilia populetorum
Caloptilia hemidactylella
Caloptilia mabaella
Caloptilia bistrigella
Caloptilia betulicola
Caloptilia aurantiaca
Caloptilia braccatella
Caloptilia honoratella
Caloptilia rhodinella
Caloptilia suberinella
Caloptilia coruscans
Caloptilia elongella
Caloptilia falconipennella
Caloptilia fidella
Caloptilia flava
Caloptilia fribergensis
Caloptilia laurifoliae
Caloptilia nobilella
Caloptilia robustella
Caloptilia roscipennella
Caloptilia semifascia
Caloptilia staintoni
Caloptilia stigmatella
Caloptilia magnifica
Caloptilia leucapennella
Caloptilia bryonoma
Caloptilia adelosema
Caloptilia albospersa
Caloptilia auchetidella
Caloptilia aurora
Caloptilia chalcoptera
Caloptilia chlorella
Caloptilia cirrhopis
Caloptilia crasiphila
Caloptilia crocostola
Caloptilia ecphanes
Caloptilia euglypta
Caloptilia eurycnema
Caloptilia eurythiota
Caloptilia euxesta
Caloptilia iophanes
Caloptilia ischiatris
Caloptilia leucolitha
Caloptilia liparoxantha
Caloptilia loxocentra
Caloptilia megalotis
Caloptilia oenopella
Caloptilia ostracodes
Caloptilia pedina
Caloptilia peltophanes
Caloptilia perixesta
Caloptilia plagata
Caloptilia plagiotoma
Caloptilia scutigera
Caloptilia thiophylla
Caloptilia xanthopharella
Caloptilia xylophanes
Caloptilia xystophanes
Caloptilia protiella
Caloptilia panchrista
Caloptilia octopunctata
Caloptilia thiosema
Caloptilia stictocrossa
Caloptilia cyanoxantha
Caloptilia sapina
Caloptilia xanthocephala
Caloptilia xanthochiria
Caloptilia celtina
Caloptilia chrysoplaca
Caloptilia cryphia
Caloptilia vicinola
Caloptilia syngenica
Caloptilia sychnospila
Caloptilia rhusina
Caloptilia pyrrhochroma
Caloptilia poecilostola
Caloptilia meyricki
Caloptilia leptospila
Caloptilia dicksoni
Caloptilia aurita
Caloptilia fera
Caloptilia ingrata
Caloptilia pseudoaurita
Caloptilia infaceta
Caloptilia insolita
Caloptilia modica
Caloptilia scaenica
Caloptilia janeae
Caloptilia pachyspila
Caloptilia maynei
Caloptilia tirantella
Caloptilia cataractias
Caloptilia corrugata
Caloptilia isotoma
Caloptilia leptophanes
Caloptilia macropleura
Caloptilia pentaplaca
Caloptilia porphyranthes
Caloptilia prosticta
Caloptilia ptychospora
Caloptilia semnophanes
Caloptilia titanitis
Caloptilia vibrans
Caloptilia aceris
Caloptilia acericola
Caloptilia heringi
Caloptilia hidakensis
Caloptilia wakayamensis
Caloptilia semifasciella
Caloptilia kurokoi
Caloptilia monticola
Caloptilia gloriosa
Caloptilia geminata
Caloptilia ryukyuensis
Caloptilia alni
Caloptilia pulverea
Caloptilia cecidophora
Caloptilia isochrysa
Caloptilia ariana
Caloptilia magnoliae
Caloptilia schisandrae
Caloptilia kadsurae
Caloptilia illicii
Caloptilia acerivorella
Caloptilia chrysolampra
Caloptilia theivora
Caloptilia zachrysa
Caloptilia kisoensis
Caloptilia yasudai
Caloptilia aurifasciata
Caloptilia recitata
Caloptilia matsumurai
Caloptilia rhois
Caloptilia leucothoes
Caloptilia mandschurica
Caloptilia pyrrhaspis
Caloptilia ulmi
Caloptilia celtidis
Caloptilia sapporella
Caloptilia issikii
Caloptilia soyella
Caloptilia syrphetias
Caloptilia crinotibialis
Caloptilia obliquatella
Caloptilia querci
Caloptilia bipunctata
Caloptilia camphorae
Caloptilia callicarpae
Caloptilia sapiivora
Caloptilia zonotarsa
Caloptilia acrotherma
Caloptilia aeolastis
Caloptilia aeolocentra
Caloptilia aeolospila
Caloptilia acericolella
Caloptilia acinata
Caloptilia aeneocapitella
Caloptilia alpherakiella
Caloptilia aceriella
Caloptilia acerifoliella
Caloptilia agrifoliella
Caloptilia alnicolella
Caloptilia alnivorella
Caloptilia amphidelta
Caloptilia anthobaphes
Caloptilia argalea
Caloptilia auspex
Caloptilia atomosella
Caloptilia asplenifoliatella
Caloptilia behrensella
Caloptilia belfragella
Caloptilia violacella
Caloptilia betulivora
Caloptilia bimaculatella
Caloptilia blandella
Caloptilia baringi
Caloptilia bimaculata
Caloptilia burgessiella
Caloptilia burserella
Caloptilia canadensisella
Caloptilia callichora
Caloptilia callicirrha
Caloptilia chalcodelta
Caloptilia chloroptila
Caloptilia chrysochoa
Caloptilia citrochrysa
Caloptilia clastopetra
Caloptilia deltanthes
Caloptilia dogmatica
Caloptilia deltosticta
Caloptilia camaronae
Caloptilia columbaepennella
Caloptilia dactylifera
Caloptilia dentata
Caloptilia dicamica
Caloptilia viridula
Caloptilia verecunda
Caloptilia variegata
Caloptilia chrysitis
Caloptilia cornusella
Caloptilia coroniella
Caloptilia diversilobiella
Caloptilia vacciniella
Caloptilia umbratella
Caloptilia cruzorum
Caloptilia dondavisi
Caloptilia galacotra
Caloptilia dubatolovi
Caloptilia trissochroa
Caloptilia elaeas
Caloptilia eolampis
Caloptilia eurycryptis
Caloptilia euryptera
Caloptilia thymophanes
Caloptilia teucra
Caloptilia teleodelta
Caloptilia emas
Caloptilia etiolata
Caloptilia trimaculiformis
Caloptilia tricolor
Caloptilia euhelia
Caloptilia tmetica
Caloptilia flavida
Caloptilia garcinicola
Caloptilia tangkai
Caloptilia striolata
Caloptilia striata
Caloptilia spinulosa
Caloptilia sichuanensis
Caloptilia superbifrontella
Caloptilia speciosella
Caloptilia ferruginella
Caloptilia flavella
Caloptilia flavimaculella
Caloptilia fraxinella
Caloptilia glutinella
Caloptilia hamulifera
Caloptilia hypodroma
Caloptilia gladiatrix
Caloptilia glyphidopis
Caloptilia hemiconis
Caloptilia hercoscelis
Caloptilia heterocosma
Caloptilia hexameris
Caloptilia hilaropis
Caloptilia immuricata
Caloptilia sphenocrossa
Caloptilia semiclausa
Caloptilia selenitis
Caloptilia iorphna
Caloptilia iridophanes
Caloptilia iselaea
Caloptilia strictella
Caloptilia hypericella
Caloptilia invariabilis
Caloptilia jasminicola
Caloptilia jelita
Caloptilia koelreutericola
Caloptilia korbiella
Caloptilia linearis
Caloptilia similatella
Caloptilia selimpat
Caloptilia sebastianiella
Caloptilia scutellariella
Caloptilia juglandiella
Caloptilia melanocarpae
Caloptilia sauzalitoeella
Caloptilia minimella
Caloptilia murtfeldtella
Caloptilia negundella
Caloptilia sassafrasella
Caloptilia macranthes
Caloptilia mastopis
Caloptilia metadoxa
Caloptilia scansoria
Caloptilia scaeodesma
Caloptilia megalaurata
Caloptilia mutilata
Caloptilia nomurai
Caloptilia onustella
Caloptilia sassafrasicola
Caloptilia sanguinella
Caloptilia nondeterminata
Caloptilia obscuripennella
Caloptilia ribesella
Caloptilia rhoifoliella
Caloptilia rhodorella
Caloptilia reticulata
Caloptilia quercinigrella
Caloptilia pulchella
Caloptilia porphyretica
Caloptilia ostryaeella
Caloptilia populiella
Caloptilia perseae
Caloptilia palustriella
Caloptilia paradoxum
Caloptilia packardella
Caloptilia ovatiella
Caloptilia pallescens
Caloptilia pastranai
Caloptilia oriarcha
Caloptilia oxydelta
Caloptilia palaearcha
Caloptilia parasticta
Caloptilia orientalis
Caloptilia sachalinella
Caloptilia pekinensis
Caloptilia saccisquamata
Caloptilia rjabovi
Caloptilia quadripunctata
Caloptilia pentaphylactis
Caloptilia perisphena
Caloptilia phalaropa
Caloptilia phiaropis
Caloptilia pneumatica
Caloptilia porphyracma
Caloptilia pterostoma
Caloptilia prismatica
nl.wikipedia
ru.wikipedia
sv.wikipedia
uk.wikipedia
vi.wikipedia
war.wikipedia
wikidata.wikipedia
Omphale matrana - ZooKeys-232-001-g029-cropped.jpeg
used 325×
en.wikipedia
Kiggaella
Elasmus
Acanthala
Aceratoneura
Aceratoneuromyia
Achrysocharoides
Acrias
Afrotroppopsis
Agmostigma
Alachua (genus)
Aleuroctonus
Alibertia (insect)
Allocerastichus
Alophomyia
Alveoplectrus
Ambocybe
Ametallon
Anaprostocetus
Anselmella
Anumanniola
Aoridus
Apleurotropis
Apotetrastichus
Aprostoporoides
Apterastichus
Arachnolophus
Arachnoobius
Aranobroter
Aroplectrus
Arunus
Ascotolinx
Asecodes
Astichomyiia
Astichus
Atullya
Aulogymnus
Austeulophus
Australsecodes
Awara (genus)
Baeoentedon
Baryscapus
Bellerus
Benoitius
Beornia
Boucekastichus
Bridarolliella
Bryopezus
Cabeza (genus)
Caccophagus
Callifrons
Careostrix
Carlyeia
Ceranisus
Ceratoneura
Ceratoneuronella
Ceratoneuropsis
Chaenotetrastichus
Chouioia
Chrysocharis
Chrysocharodes
Chrysonotomyia
Chytrolestes
Cirrospiloidelleus
Cirrospilopsis
Cirrospilus
Citrostichus
Cleolophus
Closterocerus
Clotidiella
Clypecharis
Clypomphale
Cobarus
Colpixys
Colpoclypeus
Comastichus
Crataepus
Cristelacher
Cucarastichus
Dahlbominus
Danuviella
Dapsilothrix
Dasyeulophus
Dasyomphale
Davincia
Dermatopelte
Derostenoides
Derostenus
Deuterolophus
Diaulinopsis
Diaulomorpha
Dichatomus
Dicladocerus
Diglyphomorpha
Diglyphomorphomyia
Diglyphus
Dimmockia
Dineulophus
Dinopteridion
Driopteron
Dubeyiella
Dubiostalon
Dzhanokmenia
Edovum
Elachertomorpha
Elachertus
Emersonella
Encyrtomphale
Enneastichus
Entedon
Entedonastichus
Entedononecremnus
Epichrysoatomus
Epichrysocharis
Eprhopalotus
Eriastichus
Euceratoneura
Euderomphale
Euderus
Eulophinusia
Eulophomorpha
Eulophomyia
Eulophoscotolinx
Eulophus
Euplectromorpha
Euplectrophelinus
Euplectrus
Eupronotius
Eurycephaloplectrus
Exalarius
Exastichus
Galeopsomyia
Gallowayia
Gasterichus
Gattonia
Gautamiella
Ginsiella
Goetheana
Goethella
Grahamia
Grassator
Grotiusomyia
Guptaiella
Gyrolasomyia
Hadranellus
Hadrotrichodes
Hamonia
Hemiptarsenus
Henryana
Holcopelte
Holcotetrastichus
Hoplocrepis
Horismenoides
Horismenus
Hubbardiella
Hyssopus (insect)
Iniostichus
Ionympha
Itahipeus
Kocaagizus
Kocourekia
Kokandia
Kolopterna
Kostjukovius
Kratoysma
Lasalleola
Leptocybe
Lisseurytomella
Makarora (genus)
Megaceratoneura
Melittobia
Melittobiopsis
Meruana
Mesofrons
Mestocharella
Mestocharis
Metaplectrus
Microdonophagus
Microlycus
Minotetrastichus
Miotropis
Mischotetrastichus
Mohaniella
Monteithius
Monterrondo
Myrmokata
Narendrania
Naumanniola
Necremnoides
Necremnus
Neoaceratoneura
Neochrysocharis
Neogasterichus
Neohyperteles
Neomestocharella
Neopediobopsis
Neopomphale
Neotrichoporoides
Nesolynx
Nesympiesis
Notanisomorphella
Noyesius
Obesulus
Ogmoelachertus
Omphale (genus)
Omphalentedon
Oncastichus
Oomyzus
Opeuderus
Ophelimus
Oradis
Oxycantha
Oxypracetus
Palmistichus
Paphagus
Parachrysocharis
Paracrias
Paragaleopsomyia
Parahorismenus
Paraolinx
Parasecodella
Parasecodes
Paraspalangia
Parasympiesis
Paratetrastichus
Parpholema
Parzaommomyia
Pasohstichus
Pauahiana
Peckelachertus
Pediobius
Pediobomyia
Pediobopsis
Pediocharis
Pelorotelus
Pentastichodes
Pentastichus
Perditorulus
Perinetia (eulophid)
Perthiola
Petalidion
Petiolacus
Phymastichus
Piekna
Planotetrastichus
Platocharis
Platyplectrus
Platytetracampe
Pleurotropopseus
Pleurotroppopsis
Pnigalio
Podkova
Pomphale
Pracetus
Proacrias
Pronotalia
Pseudiglyphus
Pseudosecodes
Puklina
Quadrastichodella
Quadrastichus
Ratzeburgiola
Renaniana
Rhicnopelte
Rhynchentedon
Ryhonos
Sanyangia
Sarasvatia
Schizocharis
Semielacher
Setelacher
Shardiella
Sifraneurus
Sigmoepilachna
Sigmophora
Skoka
Sphenolepis
Sporrongia
Stenomesius
Stenopetius
Stepanovia
Stipecarinata
Styotrichia
Sympiesis
Sympiesomorpha
Tachinobia
Tamarixia
Tanava
Tetrasta
Tetrastichomphale
Tetrastichomyia
Tetrastichus
Thripastichus
Thripobius
Thymus (insect)
Tooloomius
Trichospilus
Trielacher
Trisecodes
Tropicharis
Tropimius
Tylomischus
Urfachus
Uroderostenus
Uroentedon
Wichmannia
Xanthellum
Xenaprostocetus
Xenopomphale
Xiphentedon
Zagrammosoma
Zaommomentedon
Zaommomyiella
Zasympiesis
Zealachertus
Zeastichus
Quedrastichodella
Quedrastichodella gracilis
Inti (insect)
Aprostocetus sensuna
Dentalion
Ophelimus maskelli
Tamarixia radiata
Neotrichoporoides beyarslani
nl.wikipedia
wikidata.wikipedia
Closed Access logo alternative.svg
used 264×
ar.wikipedia
en.wikipedia
Little Nemo
Toxin
Psychosis
Sega Saturn
Dreamcast
Ultraviolet
Alcubierre drive
Organ donation
Gaithersburg, Maryland
Piltdown Man
Widukind of Corvey
Psilocybe cubensis
Ulam spiral
Recycling
Lipoic acid
Winsor McCay
Blackface
Common cold
Tinnitus
Magnetar
Dix Hills, New York
Sunbury, Pennsylvania
Pro bono
Siemens
Color confinement
Eurasian (mixed ancestry)
Human papillomavirus
Digital divide
Galeazzo II Visconti
Joanna I of Naples
Gastrulation
Extracellular matrix
People Like Us (mockumentary)
Tetrodotoxin
Meuse-Argonne Offensive
Phallaceae
University of Delaware
Israel Kamakawiwoʻole
Yang Liwei
Bee learning and communication
Sonic X
Phineas Gage
Ovarian cancer
Socialist Party of Serbia
Coypu
Psilocybe
Banisteriopsis caapi
Implantable cardioverter-defibrillator
Cricket ball
Hualālai
Jack Johnson (musician)
Carbon–carbon bond
A Sunday Afternoon on the Island of La Grande Jatte
Jim Nabors
Earl Landaff
Polyphasic sleep
Reduviidae
University of Hawaii at Manoa
WSJV
Devon Hughes
Native Hawaiians
Torsades de pointes
Melanoma
Opioid receptor
Hokulea
Kalama
Esera Tuaolo
Precordial thump
Herb Kawainui Kāne
Fox Kids
WFXT
Cumans
Folktronica
Emancipation reform of 1861
Snake venom
Allan Beekman
Breakaway (Kelly Clarkson album)
Beloved (novel)
Mary Hallock-Greenewalt
Bernie Stolar
Sunless tanning
List of company registers
Nebraska Man
WCAU
Walter of Guisborough
Apitoxin
Larderello
Stephen Gaskin
Turmite
Hip fracture
Pharming (genetics)
Massie Trial
Dennis Fong
Biocon
Divergent evolution
Dermatographic urticaria
Tryptase
Lymph node biopsy
Half Hollow Hills Central School District
Stellar engine
Jack jumper ant
Proton exchange membrane
Dugald Campbell
Gaslighting
Yimam of Yejju
Menacer
Marina Sirtis
Robot-assisted surgery
Bolas spiders
Norm Chow
Isotopic signature
Rough-skinned newt
Russula
Res gestae saxonicae sive annalium libri tres
Chris Mooney (journalist)
Deathrow (video game)
Trout tickling
Causes of autism
WBND-LD
Morgan Report
J. T. Gulick
Bill & Ted's Excellent Cereal
Mohs surgery
Symbiotic bacteria
Psilocybe quebecensis
Honeydew (secretion)
Allostasis
Central Market (Lancaster)
List of French Americans
George Helm
Firstrade Securities
Photopheresis
Thomas Wilfred
René Vilatte
Developmental cognitive neuroscience
Swainsonine
Henry Moskowitz (civil rights leader)
Virtual knot
1994 United States broadcast TV realignment
Enzyme catalysis
Denys Cazet
List of lakes by depth
Battle of Castagnaro
Photobacterium
Plasma membrane Ca2+ ATPase
Women's suffrage in the United Kingdom
Pluteus salicinus
Psilocybe ovoideocystidiata
Red Square Nebula
Ganoderic acid
Genome-wide association study
Rossomyrmex
John Glenn High School (Huntington, New York)
Vaccination policy
List of Punahou School alumni
Sexuality of Adolf Hitler
GSK3B
Maya Soetoro-Ng
Acetylcholinesterase
TradeKing
Samuel Hoyt Elbert
Chronic fatigue syndrome treatment
Hawaiian religion
Fertility and intelligence
Arotinolol
Paterson's worms
Arnold Mathew
David Bedell-Sivright
Anabolic steroid
Solar storm of 1859
Myriostoma
Therapeutic endoscopy
Suffragette
Boettcher Estate
Species
Environmental impact of pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Robert K. Crane
2009 Honduran constitutional crisis
1348 Friuli earthquake
Living Treasures of Hawai'i
Ben Franklin Transit
Cable Television Consumer Protection and Competition Act of 1992
Zakonopravilo
Man Haron Monis
Andrew Halliday (physician)
Malvern Instruments
Sudamericidae
Pathway Genomics
Herb Ohta
Ofer Dekel (researcher)
H. Douglas Keith
Harlan (company)
Frederik Sørensen
Pacific Biosciences
Unscientific America
Harvey D. Strassman
South American dreadnought race
Calcium-activated chloride channel
Itolizumab
Propolis
Roger Stanier
Helen Frost
Bernard Délicieux
Immudex
Esperion Therapeutics
William Davison (publisher)
Bucetin
Lexicon Topographicum Urbis Romae
Karol Estreicher (senior)
Argentine–Chilean naval arms race
List of former CBS television affiliates
List of former ABC television affiliates
Robert Hungate
List of former NBC television affiliates
Paenibacillus tylopili
Abraham Lazarus
NIH Public Access Policy
Zeng Guo Yuan
Gigablast
Patio 29
Stolen Childhood
Slave-making ant
Pedro Rodríguez (cardinal)
Lizzie Fitch
Number: The Language of Science
Cellular Dynamics International
History of marine biology
Teaching Assistants Association
Patient derived tumor xenografts
Alice Davis Menken
Kaena Ridge
Oliver Kuhn
The Demands of Liberal Education
Designer Anabolic Steroid Control Act of 2014
1923 College Football All-Southern Team
Herbartianism
Macowanites
Ice XVI
Educating the Disfranchised and Disinherited
Education and Democracy: The Meaning of Alexander Meiklejohn
God's Choice
Janusiscus
Compulsory Miseducation
Repercussions of the 1994 United States broadcast TV realignment
Graham Johnson (scientist)
Fluidigm
The Utopia of Rules
Leonard's Bakery
fr.wikipedia
ja.wikipedia
meta.wikipedia
sl.wikipedia
th.wikipedia
Schacontia ysticalis - ZooKeys-291-027-g001-5.jpeg
used 235×
en.wikipedia
Hellula hydralis
Abegesta
Achantodes
Aenigmodes
Aethiophysa
Alatuncusia
Alatuncusiodes
Aureopteryx
Cereophagus
Chalcoela
Chilomima
Chilozela
Contortipalpia
Cosmopterosis
Dichogama
Dicymolomia
Eupoca
Eustixia
Glaphyria
Gonodiscus
Hellula
Homophysodes
Lativalva
Macreupoca
Xanthophysa
Lipocosma
Lipocosmodes
Nephrogramma
Lissophanes
Upiga
Parambia
Pseudoligostigma
Paregesta
Psephis
Plumegesta
Schacontia
Scybalista
Scybalistodes
Stegea
Vinculopsis
Chalcoela iphitalis
Glaphyria fulminalis
Hellula undalis
Hellula phidilealis
Dichochroma
Hellula rogatalis
Schacontia medalba
Schacontia chanesalis
Schacontia umbra
Schacontia speciosa
Schacontia themis
Schacontia rasa
Schacontia nyx
Schacontia clotho
Schacontia lachesis
Schacontia atropos
Schacontia ysticalis
Dicymolomia metalliferalis
Dicymolomia julianalis
Abegesta concha
Abegesta reluctalis
Abegesta remellalis
Aethiophysa acutipennis
Aethiophysa consimilis
Aethiophysa crambidalis
Aethiophysa delicata
Aethiophysa dimotalis
Aethiophysa dualis
Aethiophysa falcatalis
Aethiophysa surinamensis
Aethiophysa dichordalis
Aethiophysa extorris
Aethiophysa invisalis
Aethiophysa savoralis
Aureopteryx calistoalis
Aureopteryx glorialis
Aureopteryx argentistriata
Aureopteryx infuscatalis
Chalcoela pegasalis
Contortipalpia masculina
Contortipalpia santiagalis
Cosmopterosis thetysalis
Cosmopterosis spatha
Cosmopterosis jasonhalli
Cosmopterosis hispida
Dicymolomia diminutalis
Dicymolomia grisea
Dicymolomia micropunctalis
Dicymolomia opuntialis
Dicymolomia metalophota
Dicymolomia rufifusalis
Eupoca bifascialis
Eupoca definita
Eupoca leucolepia
Eupoca micralis
Eupoca polyorma
Eupoca sanctalis
Eupoca chicalis
Lativalva monotona
Lativalva pseudosmithii
Lipocosma albibasalis
Lipocosma albinibasalis
Lipocosma antonialis
Lipocosma coroicalis
Lipocosma diabata
Lipocosma forsteri
Lipocosma grimbaldalis
Lipocosma hebescalis
Lipocosma intermedialis
Lipocosma isola
Lipocosma nigripictalis
Lipocosma parcipunctalis
Lipocosma polingi
Lipocosma sabulalis
Lipocosma saralis
Lipocosma teutonialis
Lipocosma ausonialis
Lipocosma calla
Lipocosma chiralis
Lipocosma furvalis
Lipocosma nigrisquamalis
Lipocosma septa
Lipocosma sicalis
Aureopteryx olufsoni
Eupoca haakei
Lipocosma fonsecai
Lipocosma pitilia
Lipocosma rosalia
Lipocosma adelalis
Macreupoca penai
Macreupoca spectralis
Nephrogramma reniculalis
Nephrogramma separata
Parambia gnomosynalis
Parambia cedroalis
Parambia paigniodesalis
Plumegesta callidalis
Plumegesta largalis
Psephis gomalis
Psephis ministralis
Psephis myrmidonalis
Pseudoligostigma argyractalis
Pseudoligostigma enalassalis
Pseudoligostigma enantialis
Pseudoligostigma enareralis
Pseudoligostigma heptopalis
Pseudoligostigma phaeomeralis
Pseudoligostigma punctissimalis
Pseudoligostigma boliviensis
Pseudoligostigma incisa
Pseudoligostigma odulphalis
Scybalista byzesalis
Scybalista restionalis
Scybalistodes fortis
Scybalistodes reducta
Scybalistodes regularis
Scybalistodes rivuloides
Scybalistodes vermiculalis
Scybalistodes violetalis
Scybalistodes illosalis
Scybalistodes periculosalis
Scybalistodes prusalis
Stegea jamaicensis
Stegea mexicana
Stegea minutalis
Stegea powelli
Stegea salutalis
Stegea simplicialis
Stegea sola
Stegea clarkei
Stegea fiachnalis
Stegea eripalis
Stegea hermalis
Vinculopsis epipaschia
Vinculopsis scybalistia
Alatuncusia canalis
Alatuncusia subductalis
Alatuncusia bergii
Alatuncusia fulvescens
Alatuncusia gilvicostalis
Dichogama amabilis
Dichogama colotha
Dichogama fernaldi
Dichogama gudmanni
Dichogama decoralis
Dichogama diffusalis
Dichogama innocua
Dichogama jessicales
Dichogama obsolescens
Dichogama prognealis
Dichogama redtenbacheri
Glaphyria acutalis
Glaphyria amazonica
Glaphyria basiflavalis
Glaphyria badierana
Glaphyria cappsi
Glaphyria cymalis
Glaphyria dolatalis
Glaphyria himerta
Glaphyria micralis
Glaphyria moribundalis
Glaphyria peremptalis
Glaphyria polycyma
Glaphyria potentalis
Glaphyria semiferrealis
Glaphyria xanthoperalis
Glaphyria albifascialis
Glaphyria argentipunctalis
Glaphyria citronalis
Glaphyria decisa
Glaphyria distictalis
Glaphyria flavidalis
Glaphyria glaphyralis
Glaphyria leucostactalis
Glaphyria matanzalis
Glaphyria ochrofusalis
Glaphyria oriola
Glaphyria pupillalis
Glaphyria rufescens
Glaphyria sesquistrialis
Glaphyria spinacrista
Glaphyria spinasingularis
Glaphyria stellaspina
Glaphyria tanamoalis
Glaphyria tetraspina
Glaphyria tripunctalis
Hellula aqualis
Hellula galapagensis
Hellula kempae
Hellula simplicalis
Hellula subbasalis
Hellula caecigena
nl.wikipedia
species.wikipedia
wikidata.wikipedia
Ectoedemia coscoja male.JPG
used 217×
en.wikipedia
American chestnut moth
Ectoedemia albifasciella
Ectoedemia atrifrontella
Ectoedemia liebwerdella
Ectoedemia platanella
Ectoedemia weaveri
Ectoedemia hannoverella
Ectoedemia longicaudella
Ectoedemia turbidella
Ectoedemia argyropeza
Ectoedemia caradjai
Ectoedemia subbimaculella
Ectoedemia atricollis
Ectoedemia arcuatella
Ectoedemia angulifasciella
Ectoedemia spinosella
Ectoedemia occultella
Ectoedemia aegaeica
Ectoedemia aegilopidella
Ectoedemia hispanica
Ectoedemia monemvasiae
Ectoedemia amani
Ectoedemia nuristanica
Ectoedemia liguricella
Ectoedemia populella
Ectoedemia intimella
Ectoedemia klimeschi
Ectoedemia preisseckeri
Ectoedemia suberis
Ectoedemia andalusiae
Ectoedemia quinquella
Ectoedemia algeriensis
Ectoedemia gilvipennella
Ectoedemia leucothorax
Ectoedemia haraldi
Ectoedemia ilicis
Ectoedemia heringella
Ectoedemia alnifoliae
Ectoedemia rufifrontella
Ectoedemia viridissimella
Ectoedemia cerris
Ectoedemia pubescivora
Ectoedemia contorta
Ectoedemia heringi
Ectoedemia liechtensteini
Ectoedemia phyllotomella
Ectoedemia terebinthivora
Ectoedemia erythrogenella
Ectoedemia spiraeae
Ectoedemia agrimoniae
Ectoedemia hexapetalae
Ectoedemia rubivora
Ectoedemia mahalebella
Ectoedemia minimella
Ectoedemia coscoja
Ectoedemia heckfordi
Ectoedemia hendrikseni
Ectoedemia phaeolepis
Ectoedemia vivesi
Ectoedemia pseudoilicis
Ectoedemia reichli
Ectoedemia similigena
Ectoedemia albida
Ectoedemia albibimaculella
Ectoedemia decentella
Ectoedemia louisella
Ectoedemia obtusa
Ectoedemia sericopeza
Ectoedemia deschkai
Ectoedemia empetrifolii
Ectoedemia eriki
Ectoedemia euphorbiella
Ectoedemia groschkei
Ectoedemia jubae
Ectoedemia luisae
Ectoedemia nigrifasciata
Ectoedemia septembrella
Ectoedemia variicapitella
Ectoedemia vincamajorella
Ectoedemia festivitatis
Ectoedemia degeeri
Ectoedemia ruwenzoriensis
Ectoedemia ochrefasciella
Ectoedemia canutus
Ectoedemia hadronycha
Ectoedemia pelops
Ectoedemia squamibunda
Ectoedemia canadensis
Ectoedemia fuscivittata
Ectoedemia flavimacula
Ectoedemia lacrimulae
Ectoedemia repanda
Ectoedemia tabulosa
Ectoedemia pteliaeella
Ectoedemia quadrinotata
Ectoedemia trinotata
Ectoedemia rubifoliella
Ectoedemia nyssaefoliella
Ectoedemia ulmella
Ectoedemia clemensella
Ectoedemia similella
Ectoedemia heinrichi
Ectoedemia grandisella
Ectoedemia obrutella
Ectoedemia mesoloba
Ectoedemia rosiphila
Ectoedemia insignata
Ectoedemia tadshikiella
Ectoedemia ingloria
Ectoedemia petrosa
Ectoedemia leptognathos
Ectoedemia acanthella
Ectoedemia andrella
Ectoedemia chlorantis
Ectoedemia coruscella
Ectoedemia helenella
Ectoedemia reneella
Ectoedemia piperella
Ectoedemia asiatica
Ectoedemia hypericifolia
Ectoedemia permira
Ectoedemia glycystrota
Ectoedemia sinevi
Ectoedemia philipi
Ectoedemia chasanella
Ectoedemia aligera
Ectoedemia ermolaevi
Ectoedemia maculata
Ectoedemia insularis
Ectoedemia virgulae
Ectoedemia christopheri
Ectoedemia scoblei
Ectoedemia ornatella
Ectoedemia ivinskisi
Ectoedemia arisi
Ectoedemia olvina
Ectoedemia anguinella
Ectoedemia marmaropa
Ectoedemia hypericella
Ectoedemia platea
Ectoedemia biarmata
Ectoedemia capesella
Ectoedemia peterseni
Ectoedemia sabina
Ectoedemia trifasciata
Ectoedemia crypsixantha
Ectoedemia krugerensis
Ectoedemia alexandria
Ectoedemia incisaevora
Ectoedemia indicaevora
Ectoedemia zimbabwiensis
Ectoedemia uisebi
Ectoedemia kharuxabi
Ectoedemia nigricapitella
Ectoedemia gambiana
Ectoedemia scobleella
Ectoedemia oleivora
Ectoedemia pappeivora
Ectoedemia tecomariae
Ectoedemia primaria
Ectoedemia leptodictyae
Ectoedemia lucidae
Ectoedemia myrtinaecola
Ectoedemia thermae
Ectoedemia malelanensis
Ectoedemia portensis
Ectoedemia furcella
Ectoedemia guerkiae
Ectoedemia grandinosa
Ectoedemia macrochaeta
Ectoedemia stimulata
Ectoedemia wilkinsoni
Ectoedemia scabridae
Ectoedemia simiicola
Ectoedemia crispae
Ectoedemia jupiteri
Ectoedemia umdoniella
Ectoedemia knysnaensis
Ectoedemia bicarina
Ectoedemia capensis
Ectoedemia digitata
Ectoedemia limburgensis
Ectoedemia nigrisquama
Ectoedemia nylstroomensis
Ectoedemia denticulata
Ectoedemia kowynensis
Ectoedemia undatae
Ectoedemia rhabdophora
Ectoedemia commiphorella
Ectoedemia mauni
Ectoedemia fuscata
Ectoedemia hobohmi
Ectoedemia nigrimacula
Ectoedemia expeditionis
Ectoedemia tersiusi
Ectoedemia craspedota
Ectoedemia gymnosporiae
Ectoedemia royenicola
Ectoedemia psarodes
Ectoedemia vannifera
Ectoedemia subnitescens
Ectoedemia insulata
Ectoedemia sporadopa
Ectoedemia diskusi
Ectoedemia molybditis
Ectoedemia pilosae
Ectoedemia sivickisi
Ectoedemia admiranda
Ectoedemia picturata
Ectoedemia rosae
Ectoedemia tigrinella
Ectoedemia cerviparadisicola
Ectoedemia ortiva
it.wikipedia
nl.wikipedia
vi.wikipedia
wikidata.wikipedia
Eudryas brevipennis bonneville female.jpg
used 199×
ceb.wikipedia
en.wikipedia