This tool looks for Wikidata items that have a page in one language but not in the other.

In language .
Not in language .
Category tree, depth (optional)
Use "featured article" category from
Page titlestarts with (optional, case-sensitive)
PagePile (optional; check out PagePile)
OutputFormat:
Links to:

Results 1–10000

  1. Aarón Bueno
  2. Abel Murcia Soriano
  3. Abner Lloveras
  4. Acción
  5. Adaia Teruel
  6. Adel Mechaal
  7. Adelina Fominykh
  8. Adelino José Macías
  9. Adolfo Rodriguez Vidal
  10. Adolfo Zerkowitz
  11. Adriana Torrebejano
  12. Adrià Arjona
  13. Adrià Figueras
  14. Adrià Guerrero Aguilar
  15. Adrià Gòdia
  16. Adrià Harillo Pla
  17. Adrián Bernabé
  18. Adrián Hernández Montoro
  19. Aeroclub Allen
  20. Aeropuerto Colonia Catriel
  21. Aeropuerto de General Roca
  22. Aeródromo de Villa Regina
  23. Agnès Pe
  24. Agustín Bertomeu
  25. Agustín Calvo Galán
  26. Agustín Ginesta
  27. Agustín Guillamón
  28. Agustín Payá
  29. Agustín Vacas
  30. Aida Oset
  31. Aitor Embela
  32. Aitor Ruibal García
  33. Aizón
  34. Alan Baró
  35. Alaíde Foppa
  36. Alba Carmona
  37. Alba Montserrat
  38. Albert Alcoz
  39. Albert Brea
  40. Albert Ferri
  41. Albert Illa
  42. Albert Puig Ortoneda
  43. Albert Roca
  44. Albert Torras Crespo
  45. Albert Virgili Fort
  46. Alberto Baldrich
  47. Alberto Edjogo-Owono
  48. Alberto Gil Novales
  49. Alberto Grau
  50. Alberto López Mullor
  51. Alberto Manga
  52. Alberto Martín Magret
  53. Alberto Moreno Humet
  54. Alberto Ortiz Moreno
  55. Alberto Ruiz Benito
  56. Aleix Alcaraz
  57. Aleix Gómez
  58. Aleix Porras
  59. Alejandro Bonome
  60. Alejandro Chavero Muñoz
  61. Alejandro Gómez
  62. Alejandro Rodríguez de Miguel
  63. Alejandro Sánchez Benítez
  64. Alex Villagrasa
  65. Alexandre Grimal Navarro
  66. Alexandre Nobajas i Ganau
  67. Alfons Aragoneses
  68. Alfonso Bayard
  69. Alfonso Méndiz
  70. Alfred Planas
  71. Alfred Revetllat Fosch
  72. Alfredo Matas
  73. Alfredo Pastor Bodmer
  74. Alfredo Viterbori
  75. Aline Kuppenheim
  76. Alizzz
  77. Alonso Baldrich
  78. Alonso Mercado y Villacorta
  79. Amadeüs
  80. Amador
  81. Amalia de Llano
  82. Ana Boladeras
  83. Ana Delgado Hervás
  84. Ana María Álvarez de Toledo Portugal
  85. Ana Morales Moreno
  86. Anastasia Mayo
  87. Andrea Albani
  88. Andrea Cantelmo
  89. Andrea Vilaró
  90. Andreu Casadevall
  91. Andrés Alén
  92. Andrés Berengueres
  93. Andrés Burgada
  94. Andrés Hispano
  95. Andrés Mateo de Guardiola y Aragón
  96. Andy Maciá
  97. Angelina Gatell
  98. Anna Cardús Flaqué
  99. Anna Gras
  100. Anna Gual Rovirosa
  101. Anna María López López
  102. Anna Pagès
  103. Anna Serret Almenara
  104. Anna Surinyach
  105. Antoni Abadal i Grau
  106. Antoni Borrell
  107. Antoni Casajuana
  108. Antoni Guerra el Viejo
  109. Antoni Guerra el Joven
  110. Antoni Llebaría Pons
  111. Antoni Llobet Aracil
  112. Antoni Vila Arrufat
  113. Antonio Alrich y Elías
  114. Antonio Andreu y Massó
  115. Antonio Anet y Codina
  116. Antonio Aymat y Segimon
  117. Antonio Cerveto
  118. Antonio Cuyás y Sampere
  119. Antonio Durán Gudiol
  120. Antonio Díaz Méndez
  121. Antonio González Balcarce
  122. Antonio Gracia José
  123. Antonio Grases y Des
  124. Antonio Lao Doña
  125. Antonio Lozano
  126. Antonio Mabres Torelló
  127. Antonio Magaz
  128. Antonio María Brusi y Mataró
  129. Antonio Nin y Soler
  130. Antonio Palau
  131. Antonio Rodríguez Saravia
  132. Antonio Rueda
  133. Antonio Sampietro
  134. Antonio Teixidó
  135. Antonio Toll y Bernadet
  136. Antonio Vila Nadal
  137. Apeadero Cambaceres
  138. Estación Cerro Abanico
  139. Apeadero Empalme Cerro Chato
  140. Estación Ganzú Lauquen
  141. Estación Juan Vucetich (Roca)
  142. Apeadero km 65,635
  143. Apeadero km 82
  144. Apeadero Kloosterman
  145. Apeadero La Salada
  146. Estación Watt
  147. Apeadero Quequén
  148. Apeadero Remolcador Guaraní
  149. Apeadero Ricardo Levene
  150. Apeadero Rubén Larsen
  151. Estación Santa Rita
  152. Apeadero Unión Ferroviaria
  153. Aquilino de Ausona
  154. Argentren S.A.
  155. Ariadna Gaya
  156. Ariedo Braida
  157. Ariel Collazo
  158. Armand Lluent
  159. Armando Ligero Morote
  160. Armando Maunier
  161. Armando Segura Naya
  162. Arnalot
  163. Arnau García
  164. Arturo Laclaustra Beltrán
  165. Arturo Mor Roig
  166. Arturo Zancada y Conchillos
  167. Ataliva Roca Paz
  168. Augusto Torres
  169. Aureliano Estévez
  170. Aureo Bis Mas de Xaxars
  171. Autovía Norte
  172. Parque Ciudad de General Roca
  173. Avenida Julio A. Roca
  174. Avenida Presidente Julio Argentino Roca
  175. Ayoub El Hilali
  176. Ayub El Harrak
  177. B-Violet
  178. Bajo San Cayetano
  179. Bakari
  180. Baldrich
  181. Baltasar Mena Iniesta
  182. Baltasar de Oriol y Marcer
  183. Banco de Seguros del Estado
  184. Barda del Medio
  185. Barrio Blanco (Allen)
  186. Barrio Calle Ciega Nº 10
  187. Barrio Calle Ciega Nº 6
  188. Barrio Canale
  189. Barrio Costa Este
  190. Barrio Costa Linda
  191. Barrio Costa Oeste
  192. Barrio El Maruchito
  193. Barrio El Petróleo
  194. El Treinta
  195. Barrio Frontera
  196. Barrio Isla 10
  197. Barrio La Barda
  198. Barrio La Costa (General Roca)
  199. Barrio La Costa (Ingeniero Huergo)
  200. Barrio La Defensa
  201. Barrio La Lor
  202. Barrio La Ribera - Barrio APYCAR
  203. Barrio Las Angustias
  204. Barrio Mar del Plata
  205. Barrio María Elvira
  206. Barrio Mosconi
  207. Barrio Norte (Río Negro)
  208. Barrio Pino Azul
  209. Barrio Porvenir
  210. Barrio Presidente Perón (Río Negro)
  211. Barrio Puente 83
  212. Barrio Puente de Madera
  213. Barrio Santa María Goretti
  214. Barrio Santa Rita
  215. Barrio Tres Luces
  216. Barrio Unión
  217. Bartolomé Amat y Bonifaz
  218. Baruc Nsue
  219. Basura
  220. Batalla de Cochicó
  221. Batalla de San Jacinto
  222. Batalla de Sierra Chica
  223. Batllismo
  224. Bañados de la Amarga
  225. Benito Fontcuberta
  226. Benito Pocino
  227. Benito Pérez Brito
  228. Berenguer Oller
  229. Bernardo Amat de Claramunt
  230. Bernardo Caballero Paredes
  231. Bernat Erta
  232. Bernat Sanahuja
  233. Berni Tamames
  234. Berni Álvarez
  235. Berta Marsé
  236. Berta Serra Manzanares
  237. Betina
  238. Black Jack
  239. Blanca Marsillach
  240. Blanca Parés
  241. Blas Gallego
  242. Blas Muñoz
  243. Bombarderos (banda)
  244. Bonaventura Ibáñez
  245. Boris Garrós Torrent
  246. Brenda Gandini
  247. Brenda Pérez
  248. Brian Oliván
  249. Bridgette B
  250. Bruno Weisser
  251. Bryan Gil Salvatierra
  252. Zoológico Bubalcó
  253. Buchardo
  254. Buenaventura Marcó del Pont
  255. Buenaventura de Córdoba
  256. Byron Wilson
  257. Calima (banda)
  258. Camil Bofill
  259. Campo Grande (Río Negro)
  260. Televisión Rionegrina (Canal 10 Río Negro)
  261. Candela Serrat
  262. Carles Bravo
  263. Carles Coto
  264. Carles Lamelo
  265. Carles Marzo
  266. Carles Prats
  267. Carles Ridaura
  268. Carlos Banús y Comas
  269. Carlos Bas Peired
  270. Carlos Bes y Tallada
  271. Carlos Castán Andolz
  272. Carlos Cifuentes Rodríguez
  273. Carlos Javier Codina Thomatis
  274. Carlos Corpas
  275. Carlos Soria
  276. Carlos Farfán
  277. Carlos Feriche
  278. Carlos Francisco Ametller
  279. Carlos Malagarriga
  280. Carlos Martí Bufill
  281. Carlos Martí Feced
  282. Carlos Martínez Rodríguez
  283. Carlos Posac Mon
  284. Carlos Pracht Ferrer
  285. Carles Quílez
  286. Carlos Salas Viraseca
  287. Carlos Segarra
  288. Carlos Ventosa
  289. Carlos de Andrés
  290. Carlos de Aragón y Tagliavia
  291. Carlos de Beranger y Renaud
  292. Carme Barceló
  293. Carmen
  294. Carmen Domingo
  295. Carmen Morell
  296. Carmen París
  297. Carmen Soriano
  298. Carol Rovira
  299. Carolina B. García-Estévez
  300. Carol Férez
  301. Casa Marcó del Pont
  302. Casa de los Balcarce
  303. Francisco Marcó del Pont
  304. Caso Huertas
  305. Castellblanch
  306. Casual (banda)
  307. Catriel
  308. Catriel
  309. Cayetano de Arquer Buigas
  310. Celestino Sadurní y Deop
  311. Cervantes (Río Negro)
  312. Barrio Chacra Monte
  313. Chagallo
  314. Chichinales
  315. Chufo Lloréns
  316. Chus Bueno
  317. Jesús López García
  318. Cinco Saltos
  319. Cindy Lima
  320. Cipolletazo
  321. Clara Esquerdo
  322. Clara Funes de Roca
  323. Claudi Alsina
  324. Claudi Martínez
  325. Claudia Abate Ortiz
  326. Claudia Molina
  327. Club Atlético Regina
  328. Club Círculo Italiano
  329. Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
  330. Colonia La Argentina
  331. Combate de Apeleg
  332. Combate de Chiquillof
  333. Comisión para la Paz
  334. Concert de mitjanit
  335. Concha Calleja
  336. Concha Carretero
  337. Concha Liaño Gil
  338. Concha Valero
  339. Conchita Martínez Granados
  340. Condado de Cervera
  341. Conquista del Desierto
  342. Constantino Fernández Fernández
  343. Consuelo García del Cid Guerra
  344. Contralmirante Cordero
  345. Copa Oreste Crusat
  346. Coronel Juan José Gomez
  347. Cosme Brun
  348. Cosme Prenafeta
  349. Crisis económica de Uruguay 1999-2002
  350. Cristian Taborda
  351. Cristina (cantante)
  352. Cristina Lara
  353. Cristina Morató
  354. Cristina Núñez Salmerón
  355. Cristina Solà
  356. Cristóbal Lledó y Carreras
  357. Cubero (historietista)
  358. Cyan (banda)
  359. César Alcalá
  360. César Cipolletti
  361. César Córdoba
  362. César Ferioli
  363. César Galcerán
  364. César González Llorens
  365. César Morgado
  366. César Velázquez
  367. Dani Borreguero
  368. Dani Fragoso
  369. Dani García García
  370. Dani Serra
  371. Daniel Aragay
  372. Daniel Arasa
  373. Daniel Benlloch
  374. Daniel Carou
  375. Daniel Collar Castelao
  376. Daniel Soler
  377. Daniel López Pinedo
  378. Daniel Navarrete
  379. Daniel Pitarch
  380. Daniel Planchería
  381. Daniel Quesada Barrera
  382. Daniel Rocamora
  383. Dani Rodríguez (baloncestista)
  384. Daniel Sánchez Pardos
  385. Daniel Toribio Gutiérrez
  386. Darío Sand
  387. David Alegret
  388. David Balaguer
  389. David Bravo Bordas
  390. David Casacuberta
  391. David Cuéllar García
  392. David De Miguel
  393. David Font
  394. David Lillo
  395. David Mauas
  396. David Medina Díaz de López
  397. David Medié Jiménez
  398. David Muñoz
  399. David Márquez
  400. David Rabadà i Vives
  401. David Ramírez (historietista)
  402. David Raya
  403. David Sala
  404. David Valldeperas
  405. David Valle Millán
  406. Del Campillo
  407. Denise Maestre
  408. Dennis Nieblas
  409. Departamento General Roca
  410. Departamento General Roca
  411. Desvío km 131
  412. Diario Río Negro
  413. Diego Balcarce
  414. Diego Guaita
  415. Diego Serrano de Sotomayor
  416. Diego de Olzina y Vilanova
  417. Dique Ballester
  418. Diócesis de Alto Valle del Río Negro
  419. Maria Dolors Comas d'Argemir
  420. Domingo Cirici Ventalló
  421. Domingo Comas
  422. Domingo Marimón
  423. Domingo Santos
  424. Domingo Ventalló y Llobateras
  425. Domènec Puigredon
  426. Domènec Torrent
  427. Don Quixote
  428. Dual (banda)
  429. Döria
  430. EMBT
  431. Edgar González Estrada
  432. Edgar Pons
  433. Edgard Gunzig
  434. Edu Gatell
  435. Eduard Fernández Roura
  436. Eduard Sánchez
  437. Eduardo A. Roca
  438. Eduardo Asquerino García
  439. Eduardo Eliseo Martín
  440. Eduardo Expósito Jaén
  441. Eduardo Ferrer Comas
  442. Eduardo Lorente
  443. Eduardo Martín de Pozuelo
  444. Eduardo Moga
  445. Eduardo Piñero
  446. Eduardo Sabater
  447. Eduardo Velasco
  448. Eduardo Zuleta Ángel
  449. El Día
  450. El Labrador (Argentina)
  451. El Sobrino del Diablo
  452. El Sueño Eterno (banda)
  453. El Síndrome del Martes
  454. El asesinato del profesor de matemáticas
  455. Eleazar
  456. elecciones internas de Uruguay de 1999
  457. elecciones internas del Batllismo de 1989
  458. Elektroduendes
  459. Elena Hidalgo Hernando
  460. Elena Julve
  461. Elena Sánchez González
  462. Elena Tarrats
  463. Elisa Mendoza Tenorio
  464. Elisabet Bargalló
  465. Eli Cesáreo
  466. Elisenda Vives
  467. Elisenda de Pinós
  468. Eloi Costa
  469. Eloísa Lorente Catalán
  470. Els singles
  471. Elvira Altés
  472. Elvira Prado
  473. Embalse de Casa de Piedra
  474. Emili Aparici
  475. Emili Turú
  476. Emilia Hazelip
  477. Emilio Benfele Álvarez
  478. Emilio Boix y Merino
  479. Emilio Gil “Blind”
  480. Emilio Quintanilla Buey
  481. Emilio Vidal
  482. Emma Reyes
  483. Emmy Lynn
  484. Estación Empalme La Barrancosa
  485. Empalme Piedra Echada
  486. Encarna Castillo
  487. Enric Badía Romero
  488. Enric Escudé
  489. Enric Folch
  490. Enric Franquesa
  491. Enrique Garrido Foz
  492. Enric Grant Val
  493. Enric Henry
  494. Enric Herrera
  495. Enric Piera
  496. Enric Rebollo
  497. Enric Roig
  498. Enrique Adams
  499. Enrique Aparicio
  500. Enrique Benavent y Rocamora
  501. Enrique Campo
  502. Enrique Gimeno
  503. Enrique Granell
  504. Enrique Irazoqui
  505. Enrique Planas Espalter
  506. Enrique Silvestre
  507. Enrique Troyano
  508. Enrique Viciano
  509. Enriqueta Bombón
  510. Enriqueta Soriano
  511. Eric Vila
  512. Erik Putzbach
  513. Ermengol Alemany Font
  514. Ernest Riveras
  515. Ernesto Milà
  516. Ernesto Segura de Luna
  517. Espalter
  518. Esperanza Aguilà Ducet
  519. Esperanza Grases
  520. Estación 16 de Julio
  521. Estación 17 de Agosto
  522. Estación 25 de Mayo
  523. Estación Abasto
  524. Estación Abbott
  525. Estación Abramo
  526. Estación Adela
  527. Estación Adolfo Gonzales Chaves
  528. Estación Adrogué
  529. Estación Aguada Cecilio
  530. Estación Aguada Troncoso
  531. Estación Aguada de Guerra
  532. Estación Aguará
  533. Estación Agustín Mosconi
  534. Estación Alegre
  535. Estación Alejandro Korn
  536. Estación Alejandro Magariños Cervantes
  537. Estación Alejandro Petión
  538. Estación Villa Cacique
  539. Estación Alférez San Martín
  540. Estación Algarrobo
  541. Estación Allen
  542. Estación Almirante Solier
  543. Estación Alta Vista
  544. Estación Altamirano
  545. Estación Altona
  546. Estación Antonio Carboni
  547. Estación Antonio de Biedma
  548. Estación Anzoategui
  549. Estación Aparicio
  550. Estación Arana
  551. Estación Arboledas
  552. Estación Argerich
  553. Estación Arroyo Corto
  554. Estación Arroyo Venado
  555. Estación Arroyo de los Huesos
  556. Estación Atalaya
  557. Estación Atilio Pessagno
  558. Estación Ayacucho
  559. Estación Azopardo
  560. Estación Azucena
  561. Estación Azul (Roca)
  562. Estación Bahía Blanca BBNO
  563. Estación Sur (Ex Terminal Bahía Blanca del Ex Ferrocarril Sur)
  564. Estación Bajo Hondo (Roca)
  565. Estación Balcarce
  566. Estación Banfield
  567. Estación Barker
  568. Estación Barrow
  569. Estación Bartolomé Bavio.
  570. Estación Benito Juárez
  571. Estación Benjamín Zorrilla
  572. Estación Berazategui
  573. Estación Bernal
  574. Estación Bernasconi
  575. Estación Berraondo
  576. Estación Blanca Grande
  577. Estación Bolívar
  578. Estación Laguna Alsina (Est. Bonifacio)
  579. Estación Bonnement
  580. Estación Bordenave
  581. Estación Villa Bordeau
  582. Estación Bosch
  583. Estación Bosques
  584. Estación Bruno J. Thomae
  585. Estación Burmeister
  586. Estación Burzaco
  587. Estación Cabildo
  588. Estación Cacharí
  589. Estación Cachirulo
  590. Estación Calderón
  591. Estación Calfucurá
  592. Estación Calvo
  593. Estación Camet (Roca)
  594. Estación Cangallo
  595. Estación Canónigo Gorriti
  596. Estación Cardenal Cagliero
  597. Estación Carhué
  598. Estación Carlos Spegazzini
  599. Estación Carmen de Patagones
  600. Estación Casalins
  601. Estación Cascada
  602. Estación Castelli
  603. Estación Cazón
  604. Estación Cañada Verde
  605. Estación Cañuelas
  606. Estación Cerro Blanco
  607. Estación Cerro Mesa
  608. Estación Challaco
  609. Estación Chapadmalal (Roca)
  610. Estación Chapaleofú
  611. Estación Chas
  612. Estación Chascomús
  613. Estación Chasicó
  614. Estación Chelforó
  615. Estación Chichinales
  616. Estación Chillar
  617. Estación Chimpay
  618. Estación Choele Choel
  619. Estación Choique
  620. Estación Cinco Chañares
  621. Estación Cinco Saltos
  622. Estación Cipolletti
  623. Estación Circunvalación
  624. Estación City Bell
  625. Estación Claraz
  626. Estación Claudio Molina
  627. Estación Claypole
  628. Estación Clemente Onelli
  629. Estación Cobo
  630. Estación Cochrane
  631. Estación Comallo
  632. Estación Comandante Giribone
  633. Estación Comandante Nicanor Otamendi
  634. Estación Constitución
  635. Estación Contralmirante Cordero
  636. Estación Contralmirante Guerrico
  637. Estación Copetonas
  638. Estación Coronel Belisle
  639. Estación Coronel Boerr
  640. Estación Coronel Brandsen
  641. Estación Coronel Bunge
  642. Estación Coronel Dorrego
  643. Estación Coronel Eugenio del Busto
  644. Estación Coronel Maldonado
  645. Estación Coronel Suárez (FCRPB)
  646. Estación Coronel Suárez (Roca)
  647. Estación Coronel Vidal
  648. Estación Corti
  649. Estación Cotita
  650. Estación Cristiano Muerto
  651. Estación Crotto
  652. Estación Cura Malal
  653. Estación Cutral-Có
  654. Estación Daireaux
  655. Estación Darregueira
  656. Estación Darwin
  657. Estación Darío Santillán y Maximiliano Kosteki
  658. Estación De La Canal
  659. Estación De La Garma
  660. Estación De La Serna
  661. Estación Defferrari
  662. Estación Del Campillo
  663. Estación Del Carril
  664. Estación Del Valle
  665. Estación Delfín Huergo
  666. Estación Destilería YPF
  667. Estación Divisadero de Pinamar
  668. Estación Dock Central
  669. Estación Dolores
  670. Estación Domingo Harosteguy
  671. Estación Domselaar
  672. Estación Don Bosco
  673. Estación Don Cipriano
  674. Estación Ducós
  675. Estación Dufaur
  676. Estación Durañona
  677. Estación Egaña
  678. Estación El Jagüel
  679. Estación El Lenguaraz
  680. Estación El Maitén
  681. Estación El Moro
  682. Estación El Pampero
  683. Estación El Zorro
  684. Estación Elvira
  685. Estación Emilio Lamarca
  686. Estación Emma
  687. Empalme Grünbein
  688. Estación Empalme Lobos
  689. Estación Empalme Magdalena
  690. Estación Energía
  691. Estación Ensenada
  692. Estación Epú Pel
  693. Estación Erize
  694. Estación Ernestina
  695. Estación Espartillar
  696. Estación Espigas
  697. Estación Esquel
  698. Estación Zeballos
  699. Estación Esteban Agustín Gascón
  700. Estación Estela
  701. Estación Esther
  702. Estación Estomba
  703. Estación Ezeiza
  704. Estación Ezpeleta
  705. Estación Fair
  706. Estación Falkner
  707. Estación Faro
  708. Estación Felipe Solá
  709. Estación Ferri
  710. Estación Fitalancao
  711. Estación Fitz Roy
  712. Estación Florencio Varela
  713. Estación Fortín Uno
  714. Estación Fuerte General Roca
  715. Estación Fultón
  716. Estación Futa Ruín
  717. Estación Gamay
  718. Estación García del Río
  719. Estación Gardey
  720. Estación Gaviotas
  721. Estación General Acha
  722. Estación General Alvear
  723. Estación General Belgrano
  724. Estación General Daniel Cerri
  725. Estación General Enrique Godoy
  726. Estación General Fernández Oro
  727. Estación General Guido
  728. Estación General La Madrid
  729. Estación Gral. Liborio Bernal
  730. Estación Gral. Lorenzo Vintter
  731. Estación General Madariaga
  732. Estación Gral. Nicolás H. Palacios
  733. Estación General Pirán
  734. Estación General Rondeau
  735. Estación General San Martín (La Pampa)
  736. Estación Gerli
  737. Estación Gil
  738. Estación Glew
  739. Estación Gorchs
  740. Estación Goyena
  741. Estación Grünbein
  742. Estación Guaminí
  743. Estación Guernica
  744. Estación Guerrero
  745. Estación Gándara
  746. Estación Gómez
  747. Estación Haedo
  748. Estación Hale
  749. Estación Hilario Ascasubi
  750. Estación Hinojo
  751. Estación Hipólito Bouchard
  752. Estación Hipólito Yrigoyen
  753. Estación Hospital Naval
  754. Estación Huanguelén (Roca)
  755. Estación Hucal
  756. Estación Hudson
  757. Estación Huetel
  758. Estación Huinca Renancó
  759. Estación Ibáñez
  760. Estación Igarzabal
  761. Estación Ignacio Correas
  762. Estación Indio Rico
  763. Estación Ing. Dante Ardigó
  764. Estación Ingeniero Huergo
  765. Estación Ingeniero Jacobacci
  766. Estación Ingeniero Julián Romero
  767. Estación Ingeniero Malmen
  768. Estación Ingeniero Brian
  769. Estación Invernadas
  770. Estación Iraola
  771. Estación Irene
  772. Estación Islas
  773. Estación Italó
  774. Estación Iturreguí
  775. Estación Jacinto Aráuz
  776. Estación Jaramillo
  777. Estación Jeppener
  778. Estación José A. Guisasola
  779. Estación José Benito Casas
  780. Estación José Ferrari
  781. Estación José Hernández (Roca)
  782. Estación José Ignacio Poblet
  783. Estación José María Micheo
  784. Estación José Mármol
  785. Estación José Santos Arévalo
  786. Estación Jovita
  787. Estación Juan Antonio Pradere
  788. Estación Barra
  789. Estación Juan Francisco Ibarra
  790. Estación Juan José Gómez
  791. Estación Juan María Gutiérrez
  792. Estación Juan N. Fernández
  793. Estación Juan de Garay
  794. Estación Juancho
  795. Estación Julio Arditi
  796. Estación Koluel Kayke
  797. Estación Krabbé
  798. Estación La Barrancosa
  799. Estación La Cancha
  800. Estación La Colina
  801. Estación La Dulce
  802. Estación La Larga
  803. Estación La Manuela
  804. Estación La Nacional
  805. Estación La Negra
  806. Estación La Noria
  807. Estación La Pastora
  808. Estación La Penca
  809. Estación La Plata (Roca)
  810. Estación La Plata Cargas
  811. Estación La Sortija
  812. Estación La Vitícola
  813. Estación Labardén
  814. Estación Langueyú
  815. Estación Lanús
  816. Estación Laprida
  817. Estación Las Armas
  818. Estación Las Chacras
  819. Estación Las Flores
  820. Estación Las Heras (Santa Cruz)
  821. Estación Las Hermanas
  822. Estación Las Martinetas
  823. Estación Las Nutrias
  824. Estación Las Pipinas
  825. Estación Las Tahonas
  826. Estación Las Vaquerías
  827. Estación Lastra
  828. Estación Lazzarino
  829. Estación Lecueder
  830. Estación Leleque
  831. Estación Lepá
  832. Estación Lezama
  833. Estación Libres del Sud
  834. Estación Licenciado Matienzo
  835. Estación Lin Calel
  836. Estación Llavallol
  837. Estación Lobería
  838. Estación Lobos
  839. Estación Lomas de Zamora
  840. Estación Longchamps
  841. Estación Los Alfalfares
  842. Estación Los Juncos
  843. Estación Los Menucos
  844. Estación Los Pinos
  845. Estación Louge
  846. Estación Luis Guillón
  847. Estación Lumb
  848. Estación Líbano
  849. Estación López
  850. Estación López Lecube
  851. Estación Macedo
  852. Estación Magdalena
  853. Estación Mainqué
  854. Estación Maipú (Roca)
  855. Estación Mamaguita
  856. Estación Mamuel Choique
  857. Estación Mancha Blanca
  858. Estación Manuel B. Gonnet
  859. Estación Mapis
  860. Estación Maquinchao
  861. Estación Mariano Roldán
  862. Estación Mariano Unzué
  863. Estación Martín Berraondo
  864. Estación Martín Colman
  865. Estación Martín Fierro
  866. Estación Mascota
  867. Estación Mattaldi
  868. Estación Mayoco
  869. Estación Mayor Buratovich
  870. Estación Mechongué
  871. Estación Melchor Romero
  872. Estación Micaela Cascallares
  873. Estación Minerales
  874. Estación Ministro Ramos Mejía
  875. Estación Miramar (Roca)
  876. Estación Miramonte
  877. Estación Miranda
  878. Estación Modestino Pizarro
  879. Estación Monasterio
  880. Estación Monsalvo
  881. Estación Monte
  882. Estación Monte Grande
  883. Estación Monte Veloz
  884. Estación Montes de Oca
  885. Estación Musters
  886. Estación Muñoz
  887. Estación Máximo Paz
  888. Estación Médanos
  889. Estación Nahuel Niyeu
  890. Estación Nahuel Pan
  891. Estación Nahuel Rucá
  892. Estación Naicó
  893. Estación Napaleofú
  894. Estación Napostá
  895. Estación Navarro
  896. Estación Necochea
  897. Estación Neneo Ruca
  898. Estación Ferroviaria Neuquén
  899. Estación Newton
  900. Estación Nicolás Bruzone
  901. Estación Nicolás Descalzi
  902. Estación Nicolás Levalle
  903. Estación Nieves
  904. Estación Ñirihuau
  905. Estación Norberto de la Riestra
  906. Estación Nueva Roma
  907. Estación Nuevo León
  908. Estación Ochandío
  909. Estación Ojo de Agua
  910. Estación Olavarría (Roca)
  911. Estación Oliden
  912. Estación Ombucta
  913. Estación Ombú
  914. Estación Onagoity
  915. Estación Orense
  916. Estación Oriente
  917. Estación Otoño
  918. Estación Pablo Acosta
  919. Estación Padre Alejandro Stefenelli
  920. Estación Pajalta
  921. Estación Pampa Alta
  922. Estación Paragüil
  923. Estación Pardo
  924. Estación Parish
  925. Estación Parravicini
  926. Estación Pasman
  927. Estación Paso Mayor
  928. Estación Paula
  929. Estación Pedernales
  930. Estación Pedro Lasalle
  931. Estación Pedro Luro
  932. Estación Pedro Nicolás Escribano
  933. Estación Pegasano
  934. Estación Pelicura
  935. Estación Peralta
  936. Estación Percy H. Scott
  937. Estación Pereyra
  938. Estación Perito Moreno
  939. Estación Perú (La Pampa)
  940. Estación Pichi Leufú
  941. Estación Pichi Mahuida
  942. Estación Pico Truncado
  943. Estación Piedra Clavada
  944. Estación Pieres
  945. Estación Pigüé
  946. Estación Pilcaniyeu
  947. Estación Pincén
  948. Estación Pirovano
  949. Estación Piñeyro
  950. Estación Plaza Huincul
  951. Estación Plaza Montero
  952. Estación Plottier
  953. Estación Plátanos
  954. Estación Pontaut
  955. Estación Pourtalé
  956. Estación Pringles (FCRPB)
  957. Estación Pringles (Roca)
  958. Estación Puan
  959. Estación Pueblitos
  960. Estación Puerto Belgrano
  961. Estación Puerto Deseado
  962. Estación Punta Lara
  963. Estación Quehué
  964. Estación Quilcó
  965. Estación Quilmes
  966. Estación Rafael Calzada
  967. Estación Ramos Otero
  968. Estación Ramón Lista
  969. Estación Ramón M. Castro
  970. Estación Ramón Santamarina
  971. Estación Ranchos
  972. Estación Ranelagh
  973. Estación Ranqueles
  974. Estación Rauch
  975. Estación Real Audiencia
  976. Estación Recalde
  977. Estación Remedios de Escalada
  978. Estación Reserva
  979. Estación Ricardo Gaviña
  980. Estación Ringuelet
  981. Estación Rivadeo
  982. Estación Roberto Payro
  983. Estación Rocha
  984. Estación Roque Pérez
  985. Estación Rosas
  986. Estación Rufino de Elizalde
  987. Estación Río Colorado
  988. Estación Río Santiago
  989. Estación Saavedra (Roca)
  990. Estación Saladillo
  991. Estación Saldungaray
  992. Estación Salvador María
  993. Estación San Agustín
  994. Estación San Antonio Oeste
  995. Estación San Benito
  996. Estación San Bernardo (Roca)
  997. Estación San Carlos de Bariloche
  998. Estación San Cayetano
  999. Estación San Enrique
  1000. Estación San Francisco De Bellocq
  1001. Estación San Germán
  1002. Estación San Ignacio
  1003. Estación San José (Roca)
  1004. Estación San Justo
  1005. Estación San Manuel
  1006. Estación San Mayol
  1007. Estación San Román
  1008. Estación San Vicente
  1009. Estación Santa Catalina
  1010. Estación Santa Elena
  1011. Estación Santa Luisa
  1012. Estación Santa Sofía
  1013. Estación Santo Domingo
  1014. Estación Santo Domingo (Neuquén)
  1015. Estación Sarandí
  1016. Estación Segurola
  1017. Estación Senillosa
  1018. Estación Sevigné
  1019. Estación Shaw
  1020. Estación Sierra Colorada
  1021. Estación Sierra de la Ventana
  1022. Estación Solanet
  1023. Estación Sourigues
  1024. Estación Spurr
  1025. Estación Stegmann
  1026. Estación Stroeder
  1027. Estación Tablada
  1028. Estación Tamangueyú
  1029. Estación Tandil
  1030. Estación Tapalqué
  1031. Estación Tedín Uriburu
  1032. Estación Tehuelches
  1033. Estación Tellier
  1034. Estación Temperley
  1035. Estación Teniente Maza
  1036. Estación Teniente Origone
  1037. Estación Toay
  1038. Estación Tolosa
  1039. Estación Tornquist
  1040. Estación Tres Arroyos
  1041. Estación Tres Cuervos
  1042. Estación Tres Picos
  1043. Estación Tristán Suárez
  1044. Km 19
  1045. Estación Udaquiola
  1046. Estación Unanué
  1047. Estación Urdampilleta
  1048. Estación Uribelarrea
  1049. Estación Utracán
  1050. Estación Valcheta
  1051. Estación Valdés
  1052. Estación Vallimanca
  1053. Estación María Ignacia (Est. Vela)
  1054. Estación Vergara
  1055. Estación Verónica
  1056. Estación Vicealte. Eduardo O'Connor
  1057. Estación Vicente Casares
  1058. Estación Vicente Pereda
  1059. Estación Viedma
  1060. Estación Vieytes
  1061. Estación Vilela
  1062. Estación Villa Domínico
  1063. Estación Villa Elisa
  1064. Estación Villa España
  1065. Estación Villa Iris
  1066. Estación Villa Moderna
  1067. Estación Villa Olga
  1068. Estación Villa Regina
  1069. Estación Villa Valeria
  1070. Estación Villalonga
  1071. Estación Villanueva
  1072. Estación Vivoratá
  1073. Estación Voluntad
  1074. Estación Vásquez
  1075. Estación Víboras
  1076. Estación Wilde
  1077. Estación Yerbas
  1078. Estación Yráizoz
  1079. Estación Zapala
  1080. Estación Zenón Videla Dorna
  1081. Estación Zubiaurre
  1082. Kilómetro 1218
  1083. Estación km 8
  1084. Estación Álamos (Ferrocarril General Roca)
  1085. Estación Álvarez Jonte
  1086. Estación Álzaga
  1087. Estación Ñorquinco
  1088. Estadio La Visera
  1089. Estanislao Andreu y Serra
  1090. Estanislao Vayreda y Vila
  1091. Esteban Barrachina Benages
  1092. Esteban Rams y Rubert
  1093. Esteban Roldán Oliarte
  1094. Esteban de Corbera
  1095. Esteve Monterde
  1096. Esther Escolar
  1097. Esther Jaén
  1098. Esther Paez
  1099. Eudaldo Mirapeix
  1100. Eugeni Valderrama Domènech
  1101. Eugenio Ventoldrá
  1102. Eugenio de Angulo y Agustí
  1103. Eulogio de Tarragona
  1104. Eusebio Anglora y Chaban
  1105. Eusebio Benajes y Cots
  1106. Eusebio Pérez Martín
  1107. Eva Fernández Domínguez
  1108. Eva Lyberten
  1109. Eva Obalat
  1110. Eva Pallarés
  1111. Eva Soriano
  1112. Evaristo Domingo
  1113. Evo
  1114. Ezequiel Centurión
  1115. Fabiola Yáñez
  1116. Fabián Sambueza
  1117. Facultad de Derecho y Ciencias Sociales (UNCo)
  1118. Facundo Crespo
  1119. Facundo Mura
  1120. Faitissa
  1121. Faustino Nicoli
  1122. Febrero
  1123. Federico Benessat y Folch
  1124. Federico Faura
  1125. Federico Riera-Marsá
  1126. Felipe Alfau
  1127. Felipe Hernández Vélez
  1128. Felipe Sanchón
  1129. Felipe de Sabater
  1130. Fermín Sagristá
  1131. Fernando Amadeo Baldrich
  1132. Fernando Canthal y Girón
  1133. Fernando Gallo
  1134. Fernando Jubero
  1135. Fernando Maestro
  1136. Fernando Muñoz Rodríguez
  1137. Fernando Pereira Soler
  1138. Fernando Pérez Calvillo
  1139. Fernando Quesada Gallardo
  1140. Fernando Recio
  1141. Fernando Rita
  1142. Fernando Soldevilla
  1143. Ferran Audí
  1144. Ferri (Río Negro)
  1145. Ferrocarril Central del Chubut
  1146. Ferrocarril General Roca
  1147. Ferrocarril Patagónico
  1148. Ferrocarril de Comodoro Rivadavia
  1149. Ferrosur Roca
  1150. Ferrán Heras
  1151. Ferran Solé
  1152. Ferrán Ventura
  1153. Fiesta Nacional de la Manzana
  1154. Fito Miranda
  1155. Florenci Clavé
  1156. Florencio González Balcarce
  1157. Florencio Janer
  1158. Fran Dosaula
  1159. Francesc Cabeza
  1160. Francesc Latorre
  1161. Francesc Rius i Camps
  1162. Francesc Roca
  1163. Francesc Solana
  1164. Francesc Xavier Capell
  1165. Francisco Agrás
  1166. Francisco Amat Fontanals
  1167. Francisco Amorós y Pujol
  1168. Francisco Anglada y Reventós
  1169. Francisco Arau y Sampons
  1170. Francisco Bonet y Bonfill
  1171. Francisco Borrell
  1172. Francisco Campderá y Camin
  1173. Francisco Carbia Barrera
  1174. Francisco Carmona Herrera
  1175. Francisco Díaz Terez
  1176. Francisco Esteva
  1177. Francisco Farreras
  1178. Francisco Fernández de Córdoba
  1179. Francisco Ferrer Lerín
  1180. Francisco Fábregas Pujadas
  1181. Francisco Galván
  1182. Francisco García Novell
  1183. Francisco Gilabert
  1184. Francisco IV Fernández de la Cueva y Enríquez de Cabrera
  1185. Francisco Inglada
  1186. Francisco Javier Bosma
  1187. Francisco Javier González Balcarce
  1188. Francisco Javier González-Huix Fernández
  1189. Francisco Javier Serrano
  1190. Francisco Hervás Jodar
  1191. Francisco Jubany y Carreras
  1192. Francisco Lacueva
  1193. Francisco Lafarga
  1194. Francisco Lezcano Lezcano
  1195. Francisco María González Balcarce
  1196. Francisco Ontañón
  1197. Francisco Pérez Pizarro
  1198. Francisco Riba-Rovira
  1199. Francisco Roig
  1200. Francisco Simón Calvet
  1201. Francisco Solís Hervás
  1202. Francisco Tusquets
  1203. Francisco Tuttavilla
  1204. Francisco Vidiella
  1205. Francisco de Berardo
  1206. Francisco de Dusay y de Mari
  1207. Francisco de Moxó y de Montoliu
  1208. Francisco de Orozco y Ribera
  1209. Francisco de Perpiñá Sala y Sasala
  1210. Francisco de Sayol
  1211. Fray Casiano de Madrid
  1212. Frenopaticss
  1213. Félix Laureano
  1214. Félix Sánchez Bas
  1215. GRB (banda)
  1216. Gabe Abrahams
  1217. Gabriel Agustí Estevan
  1218. Gabriel Albertí
  1219. Gabriel Lerner
  1220. Gabriel Llopart
  1221. Gabriel Mora i Gramunt
  1222. Gaby Ruiz
  1223. Gasol
  1224. Gaspar Gómez de la Serna
  1225. Gaspar Juan de la Figuera
  1226. Gaspar Ventura
  1227. Gemma Prat Termens
  1228. General Enrique Godoy
  1229. General Fernández Oro
  1230. General Roca (Córdoba)
  1231. General Roca
  1232. Gerard Badía
  1233. Gerard Blat
  1234. Gerard Darnés
  1235. Gerard Sevillano
  1236. Gerardo Esteve y Llach
  1237. Gianfranco Collino
  1238. Giovan Ramos
  1239. Gisela Riera
  1240. Gonzalo Hernández Guarch
  1241. Gonzalo Pereira Cejudo
  1242. Gonzalo de Santa María
  1243. Gorka Lasaosa
  1244. Gravitation
  1245. Gregorio Inglán Lafarga
  1246. Guerau de Espés
  1247. Guerrico (Río Negro)
  1248. Guillem Balagué
  1249. Guillem Capdevila
  1250. Guillem Jou
  1251. Guillem Sánchez i Gómez
  1252. Guillermo Moore
  1253. Guillermo Orts-Gil
  1254. Guillén Ramón de Moncada y de Vilaragut
  1255. Guim Expósito
  1256. Gustavo Adolfo Becker
  1257. Gustavo Canales
  1258. Gustavo Giannini
  1259. Gustavo Llull
  1260. Gustavo Obiols Delgado
  1261. Half Foot Outside
  1262. Hedtrip
  1263. Helena Miquel
  1264. Helios Fernández
  1265. Henar Jiménez
  1266. Heriberto Araújo
  1267. Hermenegildo de Urréjola
  1268. Higinio Vilches Cano
  1269. Horacio Cordero
  1270. Horacio Massaccesi
  1271. Huelga General de Barcelona de septiembre de 1931
  1272. Hugo Bergese
  1273. Huinca Renancó
  1274. Héctor Aza
  1275. Héctor Cayetano Villalba
  1276. Héctor G. Palmer
  1277. Héctor García Garrido
  1278. Héctor Manzano
  1279. Iago Díaz Fernández
  1280. Ian Tarrafeta
  1281. Ibourahima Baldé
  1282. Ignacio Ameller y Ros
  1283. Ignacio Biosca
  1284. Ignacio Boix
  1285. Ignacio Bordons
  1286. Ignacio Campserver
  1287. Ignacio Echevarría
  1288. Ignacio Escudé
  1289. Ignacio Juliá
  1290. Ignasi Vidal
  1291. Ildefons Pla
  1292. Inacayal
  1293. Ingeniero Luis A. Huergo
  1294. Ingeniero Otto Krause
  1295. Inka Martí
  1296. Inmigración catalana en México
  1297. Inmigración catalana en Paraguay
  1298. Insershow
  1299. Intercambio Midland
  1300. Inés Bayo
  1301. Irene González
  1302. Irene Gracia
  1303. IreneB
  1304. Isaac Carbonell
  1305. Isaac Jové Rubí
  1306. Isabel Bacardit
  1307. Isabel Soler
  1308. Isaías Sánchez
  1309. Isidre Mercadé Ferrando
  1310. Isidre Tarragó
  1311. Islotes Roca
  1312. Israel David Martínez
  1313. Italó
  1314. Itziar Castro
  1315. Ivet Musons
  1316. Iván Gallego
  1317. Iván Martos Campillo
  1318. Iván Moreno
  1319. Iván Pardo
  1320. Iván Peñaranda
  1321. Iván Salvador
  1322. Iñaki Urrutia
  1323. J. B. Artés
  1324. J.J. Herrero
  1325. Jacinto Oliver de Botaller
  1326. Jaime Amat Fontanals
  1327. Jaime Beltran Palacio
  1328. Jaime Bofill-Gasset i Amil
  1329. Jaime Cibils y Puig
  1330. Jaime Conchillos
  1331. Jaime Duró Pifarré
  1332. Jaime Escudé
  1333. Jaime Malet Perdigo
  1334. Jaume Nomen
  1335. Jaime Peiró
  1336. Jaime Porcar y Tió
  1337. Jaime Puig Viñeta
  1338. Jaime Rodrigo de Larrucea
  1339. Jaime Sanjust
  1340. Jaime Torrubiano Ripoll
  1341. Jaime de Copons y de Falcó
  1342. Jan Solans
  1343. Jaume Bach
  1344. Jaume Casases
  1345. Jaime Cañellas Galindo
  1346. Jaime Monzo
  1347. Jaume Morales
  1348. Jaume Murici
  1349. Jaume Sanfeliu
  1350. Jaume Sorolla
  1351. Javi Araguz
  1352. Javi Rodríguez Gonzalvo
  1353. Javier Bizarro
  1354. Javier Calonge
  1355. Javier Claramunt
  1356. Javier Genaro
  1357. Javier Hernánde
  1358. Javier Herranz
  1359. Javier Hervada
  1360. Javier Mendiburu
  1361. Javier Navarro Rodríguez
  1362. Javier Núñez Molano
  1363. Javier Ramírez Orue
  1364. Javier Romañach Cabrero
  1365. Javier Ríos
  1366. Javirroyo
  1367. Jaël Bestué
  1368. Jennifer Rojo
  1369. Jenny Llada
  1370. Jerome Mincy
  1371. Jerónimo López Mozo
  1372. Jerónimo de Heredia
  1373. Jesús Benito Ruiz
  1374. Jesús Caudevilla Pastor
  1375. Jesús Condomines
  1376. Jesús Garay
  1377. Jesús Ger García
  1378. Jesús Hernández Martínez
  1379. Jesús Manuel Montané
  1380. Jesús Ramos Huete
  1381. Jil Teichmann
  1382. Joan Balcells
  1383. Joan Baptista Bellsolell
  1384. Joan Bertran
  1385. Joan Dalmau
  1386. Joan Daniel Ferrer
  1387. Joan Eloi Vila
  1388. Joan Escuer
  1389. Joan Font
  1390. Joan Font Guixaró
  1391. Joan Guàrdia Olmos
  1392. Joan Lara Amat y León
  1393. Joan Llaneras
  1394. Joan Llongueras
  1395. Joan Lluís Palos Peñarroya
  1396. Joan María Codina
  1397. Joan Martínez
  1398. Joan Montes
  1399. Joan Nebot
  1400. Joan Oliva Peña
  1401. Joan Pardina
  1402. Joan Pera (baloncestista)
  1403. Joan Puigdollers
  1404. Joan Ricard Gamper
  1405. Joan Riera (baloncestista catalán)
  1406. Joan Ripollès Iranzo
  1407. Joan Saubich
  1408. Joan Tena
  1409. Joan Vila
  1410. Joan Vizcarra
  1411. Joaquín Pujol
  1412. Joaquim Vicens Gironella
  1413. Joaquin Angles
  1414. Joaquín Balcells y Pascual
  1415. Joaquín Bernadó Bertomeu
  1416. Joaquín Cabot
  1417. Joaquín Domingo
  1418. Joaquín Font Fargas
  1419. Joaquín Francisco Fidalgo
  1420. Joaquín Gascón Romeu
  1421. Joaquín Gomis Cornet
  1422. Joaquín Hysern
  1423. Joaquín Llach
  1424. Joaquín Macanás
  1425. Joaquín Not
  1426. José Joaquín de Arredondo
  1427. Joaquín de Font y de Boter
  1428. Joaquín de Haro
  1429. Joe Crepúsculo
  1430. Joel Nicolau
  1431. Jon Bakero
  1432. Jonathan de Amo
  1433. Jordan Gutiérrez
  1434. Jordi Barinaga i Ventura
  1435. Jordi Bañeres
  1436. Jordi Berenguer
  1437. Jordi Burillo
  1438. Jordi Buxadé
  1439. Jordi Canals Margalef
  1440. Jordi Carreras
  1441. Jordi Castel
  1442. Jordi Cebrián
  1443. Jordi Cienfuegos
  1444. Jordi Coll
  1445. Jordi Comellas
  1446. Jordi Condom
  1447. Jordi Cortés Morató
  1448. Jordi Creus
  1449. Jordi Figueras
  1450. Jordi Hostench Casanova
  1451. Jordi Mboula
  1452. Jordi Millera
  1453. Jordi Oliva
  1454. Jordi Quintillà
  1455. Jordi Rollán Lahoz
  1456. Jordi Singla
  1457. Jordi Soler
  1458. Jordi Soler (escritor)
  1459. Jordi Sánchez Ribas
  1460. Jordi Tarrés Páramo
  1461. Jordi Vallmajó
  1462. Jordi Xammar
  1463. Jorge Ferrer Vidal
  1464. Jorge Loring Miró
  1465. Jorge Ordaz
  1466. Jorge Pintanell
  1467. Jorge de Sicre y Béjar
  1468. Josefa Dominga Balcarce
  1469. Josep Argemí Renom
  1470. Josep Artigas
  1471. Josep Bofill
  1472. Josep Caballé Domenech
  1473. Josep Cardó
  1474. Josep Cargol
  1475. Josep Clarós
  1476. Josep Fontdevila
  1477. Josep Gombau
  1478. Josep Gómez
  1479. Josep Lagares
  1480. Josep Linuesa
  1481. Josep M. Armengol
  1482. Josep Manuel Benedicto
  1483. Josep Maria Bertran de Quintana
  1484. Josep Maria Soler
  1485. Josep Maria Sostres Maluquer
  1486. Josep Maria de Sagarra Àngel
  1487. Josep Maria Mauri
  1488. Josep Masachs
  1489. Josep Miquel Céspedes
  1490. Josep Roca i Balasch
  1491. Josep Sanou
  1492. Josep Santias Bertran
  1493. Josep Sánchez
  1494. Josep Tomás
  1495. Josep Valls Royo
  1496. Josué Castells
  1497. José A. Barnet y Vinageras
  1498. José Alberich y Casas
  1499. José Alberto Capdevila
  1500. José Alonso Valero
  1501. José Antonio Balcells y Camps
  1502. José Antonio Casilla
  1503. José Antonio Chic
  1504. José Antonio Garriga Vela
  1505. José Antonio Manzano
  1506. José Antonio Mostany
  1507. José Valencia
  1508. José Antonio de Ribera y de Espuny-Claramunt
  1509. José Armenter y Ferrer
  1510. José Arrau y Estrada
  1511. José B. Moore
  1512. José Balaguer y Oromí
  1513. José Barba y Bendad
  1514. José Bardina
  1515. José Bernabé Oliva
  1516. José Ballbe
  1517. José Carol Archs
  1518. José Claramunt Gallardo
  1519. Josep Compte i Argimon
  1520. José Crous Casellas
  1521. José Cuní Alfonso
  1522. José Datzira
  1523. José Eliseo Fleitas
  1524. José Farré Morán
  1525. José Fernández Bremón
  1526. José Figuerola
  1527. José Forteza
  1528. José Franquet Dara
  1529. José Félix de Amada y Torregosa
  1530. José García Obrero
  1531. José Hernández García
  1532. José Joaquín Brotons
  1533. José Joaquín Saura
  1534. José Jordana y Morera
  1535. José Kanté
  1536. José Lifante
  1537. José Luis Cebrián Boné
  1538. José Luis Ferrer
  1539. José Luis López Segura
  1540. José Luis Martínez Ocaña
  1541. José Luis Martínez Sansalvador
  1542. José Luis Osorio Fernández
  1543. José Manuel Berenguer
  1544. José Manuel Martínez Bel
  1545. José Manuel Peñalosa
  1546. José Manuel Rosano
  1547. José Manuel de Villena y Fernández de Córdoba
  1548. José Mariano Riera y Comas
  1549. José María Alarcón Mestres
  1550. José María Alcabú Rodrigo
  1551. José María Bacchelli
  1552. José María Barenys
  1553. José María Bernadas
  1554. José María Camps
  1555. José María Casanovas
  1556. José María Casas-Huguet
  1557. José María Clavel
  1558. José María Gimeno
  1559. José María Ordeix
  1560. José María Pauli Roig
  1561. José María Portugués Hernando
  1562. José María Roura Oxandaberro
  1563. José María Soro
  1564. José María Vidal Villa
  1565. José María Vilahur
  1566. José Miguel Hernández
  1567. José Moragull
  1568. José Muñoz (Estopa)
  1569. José Serres Marquez
  1570. José Nicolás González Balcarce
  1571. José Nora
  1572. José Ortega y Espinós
  1573. José Pallés y Llordés-Bertrán
  1574. José Patricio González Balcarce
  1575. Josep Puig Brutau
  1576. José Puig Pellicer
  1577. José Ramón de la Fuente
  1578. José Roca y Ponsa
  1579. José Rovirosa Virgili
  1580. José Ríos
  1581. José Safont Casarramona
  1582. José Safont Lluch
  1583. José Saló y Junquet
  1584. José Sangenís
  1585. José Sune-Miquel
  1586. José Vidal
  1587. José Zamora Girona
  1588. José de España y Orteu
  1589. José de Marimón y Corvera
  1590. José de Sorribas
  1591. Jovita
  1592. Juan Albert Viloca
  1593. Juan Alfaro Iniesta
  1594. Juan Amadeo Baldrich
  1595. Juan Ambou
  1596. Juan Ameller
  1597. Juan Antonio Gallo Sallent
  1598. Juan Antonio Hernández Arvizu
  1599. Juan Antonio Ramos
  1600. Juan Balaguer y Capella
  1601. Juan Balansó
  1602. Juan Bautista Bellveser Gorina
  1603. Juan Bautista Falcó
  1604. Juan Bautista Martí
  1605. Juan Carlos Cariñena
  1606. Juan Carlos Ceballos
  1607. Juan Carlos Olaria
  1608. Juan Carlos Vellido
  1609. Juan Claudio Güell
  1610. Juan Comas Borrás
  1611. Juan Costas
  1612. Juan Cumella
  1613. Juan Cutillas
  1614. Juan Daura
  1615. Juan Enguera
  1616. Juan Federico Muntadas
  1617. Juan Fernández Manrique de Lara y Pimentel
  1618. Juan Ferrando
  1619. Juan Figueras y Vila
  1620. Juan Francisco de Verneda
  1621. Juan Gallardo Muñoz
  1622. Joan Gemmir i Lleonart y Fontanills
  1623. Juan Homs y Botines
  1624. Juan José Aizcorbe Torra
  1625. Juan José Catriel
  1626. Juan José Silvestre Cantó
  1627. Juan Laguía Lliteras
  1628. Juan Luis Abad Cellini
  1629. Juan Martos
  1630. Juan Miñana
  1631. Juan Morales Rizo
  1632. Joan Oliva Moncusí
  1633. Juan Pablo Cardenal
  1634. Juan Palau y Generés
  1635. Juan Pando Marcos
  1636. Juan Pedrals
  1637. Juan Ramírez de Arellano y Manrique de Lara
  1638. Juan Ramón González de Balcarce
  1639. Juan Sanuy
  1640. Juan Soler Janer
  1641. Juan Valls Juliá
  1642. Juan Vancell
  1643. Juan Vicens Cots
  1644. Juan Vilar y Ferrer
  1645. Juan de Abadal Calderó
  1646. Juan de Arana de la Hidalga
  1647. Juan de Ayguavives i Fibla
  1648. Juan de Borja y Castro
  1649. Juan de Haro Piñar
  1650. Juan de Moncada y de Tolça
  1651. Juan Álvarez de Sisternes
  1652. Juan Ángel Lafita Garrido
  1653. Juanito Segarra
  1654. Julia Roca
  1655. Julia De Lucia
  1656. Julio Argentino Pascual Roca
  1657. Julio Mazzaro
  1658. Julio Rajneri
  1659. Julio Ubiña
  1660. Julio Vivas
  1661. Julián Alonso
  1662. Julián Miranda Bistuer
  1663. Julián Padrón Manent
  1664. Jun Matsuura
  1665. Jóvenes turcos (Uruguay)
  1666. Júlia Usón
  1667. Kangrena
  1668. Karan Goddwani
  1669. Kul de Mandril
  1670. La Caja de Pandora (banda)
  1671. La Gloria y los Pegasos
  1672. La Sucursal SA
  1673. La Trochita
  1674. Lago Pellegrini
  1675. Lago Roca (Río Negro)
  1676. Lago Roca (Tierra del Fuego)
  1677. Laia Aleixandri
  1678. Laia Tutzo Moreno
  1679. Lain García Calvo
  1680. Lantalba
  1681. Las Sombras
  1682. Laura Escanes
  1683. Laura Farré Rozada
  1684. Laura Flaqué
  1685. Laura Martínez González
  1686. Laura Martínez Ruiz
  1687. Lecueder
  1688. Leonardo Palombizio
  1689. Leonardo Ulloa
  1690. Leonel Pietkiewicz
  1691. Leopoldo Buteler
  1692. Leopoldo Corretjer
  1693. Leopoldo Morquillas Rubio
  1694. Leopold Rodés
  1695. Les Très Bien Ensemble
  1696. Ley del Hogar de 1884
  1697. Liceo Ildefonso Pablo Estévez
  1698. Miguel Ángel Hernando Trillo
  1699. Lidia Flaqué
  1700. Liga Deportiva Confluencia
  1701. Llorenç González
  1702. Lluis Arnau Mirambel Sorolla
  1703. Lluís Argemí
  1704. Lluís Costa
  1705. Lluís Hernández Yzal
  1706. Lluís Pino
  1707. Lluís Planagumà
  1708. Lluís Ribas
  1709. Lluís Ysamat
  1710. Llàtzer Tramulles el Joven
  1711. Lola Cordero
  1712. Lolo Ibern
  1713. Lope Fernández de Luna
  1714. Lorena Castell
  1715. Lorena Gómez Pérez
  1716. Lorenzo Alier y Sala
  1717. Lorenzo Gironés Navarro
  1718. Lorenzo de Benito y Endara
  1719. Lorenzo de' Medici (escritor)
  1720. Los Burros
  1721. Los Carradine
  1722. Los Catinos
  1723. Los Cheyenes
  1724. Los Gatos Negros
  1725. Los Negativos
  1726. Los Nivram
  1727. Los No
  1728. Los Pájaros Locos
  1729. Los Salvajes
  1730. Los seis días
  1731. Los Sencillos
  1732. Lucas González Balcarce
  1733. Lucas Mondelo
  1734. Luis Agromayor
  1735. Luis Alberni
  1736. Luis Amargós y Samaranch
  1737. Luis Bayón
  1738. Luis Blanco Barrero
  1739. Luis Bouza-Brey
  1740. Luis Carreras y Lastortas
  1741. Luis Carrión
  1742. Luis Diego Cuscoy
  1743. Luis González Balcarce
  1744. Luis Josa de Gomar
  1745. Luis Manuel Rivero Ramos
  1746. Luis María Llubiá
  1747. Luis Marcó del Pont
  1748. Luis Moncín
  1749. Luis Ortiz y Estrada
  1750. Luis Pardo Céspedes
  1751. Luis Posada
  1752. Luis Py
  1753. Luis Quevedo
  1754. Luis Roca
  1755. Luis Vea García
  1756. Luis de Milá y de Borja
  1757. Lulú Palomares
  1758. Lydia Fairén
  1759. Línea 905 (Argentina)
  1760. Línea 909 (Argentina)
  1761. Línea 911 (Argentina)
  1762. Línea 914 (Argentina)
  1763. Línea General Roca
  1764. Maestro de Artés
  1765. Maestro de Urgel
  1766. Magín Lladós y Rius
  1767. Mainqué
  1768. Maiol Cisteró
  1769. Maite Brik
  1770. Mamadou Gassama
  1771. Mamadou Tounkara
  1772. Man
  1773. Manel Anoro
  1774. Manel Balastegui Riguillo
  1775. Manel Benavente González
  1776. Manel Muñoz
  1777. Manrique de Lara y Girón
  1778. Manu Fullola
  1779. Manuel Albalat
  1780. Manuel Alonso Pérez de Guzmán y Pimentel
  1781. Manuel Amell y Jorda
  1782. Manuel Azcárraga y Palmero
  1783. Manuel Barba y Roca
  1784. Manuel Batalla Jordá
  1785. Manuel Bonmatí de Cendra
  1786. Manuel Busquets George
  1787. Manuel Chabrera
  1788. Manuel Collado Álvarez
  1789. Manuel González-Quevedo
  1790. Manuel Jesús Cano Martín
  1791. Manuel María Angelón y Coll
  1792. Manuel María Marcó del Pont
  1793. Manuel María Navía-Osorio y Álvarez-Cuevas
  1794. Manuel Mota
  1795. Manuel Namuncurá
  1796. Manuel Núñez Yanowsky
  1797. Manuel Oms Canet
  1798. Manuel Puigvert
  1799. Manuel Solé
  1800. Manuel Sánchez Ramírez
  1801. Manuel Valls Bernat
  1802. Manuel de Jesús Subirana
  1803. Manuel de la Peña Rodríguez-Martín
  1804. Manuel de Álvarez-Cuevas y Olivella
  1805. Mar Arranz
  1806. Mar Carrera
  1807. Marabunta Rugby Club
  1808. Marc Boltó
  1809. Marc Cañellas
  1810. Marc Cerón Castelló
  1811. Marc Fernández Gracia
  1812. Marc Martí Roig
  1813. Marc Martínez Aranda
  1814. Marc Parés Franzi
  1815. Marc Peñarroya
  1816. Marc Redondo Fusté
  1817. Marc Roca Barceló
  1818. Marcelo Djaló
  1819. Marcelo Mercadante
  1820. Marco (historietista)
  1821. Marcos Balcarce
  1822. Marcos Bertrán y Pastor
  1823. Marcus Kennedy
  1824. Margarita Andreu
  1825. Margarita Armengol
  1826. Margarita Farré
  1827. Margarita Jover
  1828. Mari Carmen Yepes
  1829. Mari Paz Ballesteros
  1830. Mariana Cordero
  1831. Mariano Arribas Palau
  1832. Mariano Borrell y Folch
  1833. Mariano Fernández de Folgueras
  1834. Mariano Gomar de las Infantas
  1835. Mariano Martí
  1836. Mariano Salazar y Alegret
  1837. Mariano Severo Balcarce
  1838. Maribel Ripoll
  1839. Maribel Sanz
  1840. Mariela Alende O'Connell
  1841. Marina Picazo i Gurina
  1842. Marina Vinyes
  1843. Mario Lacruz
  1844. Mario Pardo
  1845. Mario Rodríguez Ruiz
  1846. Mariona Aupí
  1847. Mariona Tena
  1848. Marisol Galdón
  1849. Marta Belmonte
  1850. Marta Fraile
  1851. Marta González Crivillers
  1852. Marta Puig
  1853. Marta Tomasa Worner
  1854. Marta de Pablo
  1855. Martin Aurell
  1856. Martin J. Louis
  1857. Martina Capdevila
  1858. Martí Font
  1859. Martí Márquez
  1860. Martí Perarnau
  1861. Martí Vilà García
  1862. Martín Garrido Barón
  1863. Martín Pastells y Papell
  1864. Fernando Martín Perezlindo
  1865. Martín de Mayorga
  1866. María Alegre Ribas
  1867. María Bassols Delgado
  1868. María Bonet
  1869. María Elena Flores
  1870. María Elías
  1871. María Emilia Soria
  1872. María Escoté
  1873. María Helena NG
  1874. Maria Luisa Solá
  1875. María López de Gurrea
  1876. María Pilar Díaz López
  1877. María Pilar Queralt del Hierro
  1878. María Sagana
  1879. María Teresa Alzamora
  1880. María Teresa Peris Estrada
  1881. María de Sánchez
  1882. María del Carmen Gil y Llopart
  1883. María Ángeles Pérez Samper
  1884. Matilde Gironella Escuder
  1885. Matilde Ibáñez Tálice
  1886. Matilde Pacheco
  1887. Matta
  1888. Mattaldi
  1889. Matías Ibarra
  1890. Matías Lloréns Palau
  1891. Matías Mansilla
  1892. Matías Urbano
  1893. Mauricio Casals
  1894. Mauricio Wiesenthal
  1895. Mauricio de Sivatte y de Bobadilla
  1896. Mauro Laspada
  1897. Melchor Ferrer
  1898. Mercedes Barranco
  1899. Mercedes Barrett Carafí
  1900. Mercedes Marcó del Pont
  1901. Mercedes Odina
  1902. Mercedes Tomasa San Martín y Escalada
  1903. Meri Torras
  1904. Metropolitano
  1905. Miguel Albanell
  1906. Miguel Ara Torrell
  1907. Miguel Arañó y Majó
  1908. Miguel Barnades
  1909. Miguel Caneo
  1910. Miguel Constanzó
  1911. Miguel Cussó Giralt
  1912. Miguel Estorch y Siqués
  1913. Miguel Fluyxench y Trell
  1914. Miguel Fuster (historietista)
  1915. Miguel García (anarquista)
  1916. Miguel Lamas
  1917. Miguel Saiz
  1918. Miguel Tarín
  1919. Mikel Touzón
  1920. Milo J. Krmpotić
  1921. Minerva (cantante)
  1922. Miquel Albert Tarrida
  1923. Miquel Carreras
  1924. Miquel Casals
  1925. Miquel Feliu
  1926. Miquel Giménez
  1927. Miquel Ortega
  1928. Miquel Plana (músico)
  1929. Miquel Salvó
  1930. Miquel Sitjà
  1931. Mireia Clemente
  1932. Mirela Payret
  1933. Moha Traoré
  1934. Montse Cortés
  1935. Montserrat Melero
  1936. Monumento a Julio Argentino Roca
  1937. Monumento a los Sitios de Zaragoza
  1938. Monumento a los mártires de la religión y de la patria
  1939. Monumento al Indio Comahue
  1940. Monumento de los españoles
  1941. Morgana Vargas Llosa
  1942. Morti
  1943. Museo Provincial de Cipolletti Carlos Ameghino
  1944. Museo Roca - Instituto De Investigaciones Históricas
  1945. Museo del ex Ferrocarril Patagónico
  1946. Màxim Esteban
  1947. Mágic Andreu
  1948. Mónica Pont
  1949. Mónica Pérez
  1950. Nacho Gadano
  1951. Nadjib Mengoud
  1952. Nakoko team
  1953. Nan Oliveras i Font
  1954. Narciso Arau y Vidal
  1955. Narciso Bonaplata
  1956. Narciso Coll y Prat
  1957. Narciso Inglada
  1958. Narciso de Álvarez-Cuevas y de Tord
  1959. Narsilion
  1960. Natalia Demidoff
  1961. Natalia García Timofeeva
  1962. Nely Reguera
  1963. Nerea Rodríguez
  1964. Neuquén - Plottier - Cipolletti
  1965. Neurastenia
  1966. Neus Garriga Turón
  1967. Nicolás Bruzone
  1968. Nicolás González Ruiz
  1969. Nicolás Mignani
  1970. Niko Kata
  1971. Nil Brià
  1972. Nil Solans
  1973. Nino Galissa
  1974. Noa Fontanals
  1975. Norberto Yauhar
  1976. Nuha Marong
  1977. Nuria Velasco
  1978. Nuria Vilarrubla
  1979. María Montserrat Juliá
  1980. Néstor Díaz
  1981. Néstor Lo Tártaro
  1982. Núria Peris
  1983. Núria Puigcercós
  1984. Nuria Villazán Martín
  1985. OBK
  1986. Olaguer Feliú
  1987. Olaguer Reynals
  1988. Oliver Fuentes
  1989. Olympia Bover
  1990. Onagoity
  1991. Onofre Mata y Maneja
  1992. Oriol Castro Forns
  1993. Oriol Gómez
  1994. Oriol Ysamat
  1995. Pablo Albertinazzi
  1996. Pablo Alcover y Guitart
  1997. Pablo Balaguer y Capella
  1998. Pablo Sereno de la Viña
  1999. Pablo Verani
  2000. Pablo del Molino
  2001. Paca Gabaldón
  2002. Paco Bautista
  2003. Padre Stefenelli
  2004. Paloma Fernández Pérez
  2005. Pan & Regaliz
  2006. Panteón Guirao
  2007. Paola Kaufmann
  2008. Parada Agustín de Elía
  2009. Parada Arquitectura
  2010. Parada Diagonal 73
  2011. Parada Hospital Español
  2012. Parada Informática
  2013. Parada Intendente Pedro P. Turner
  2014. Estación Juan XXIII
  2015. Parada Kilómetro 34
  2016. Parada Medicina
  2017. Parada Periodismo
  2018. Parada Policlínico
  2019. Parada Río Salado
  2020. Paso Córdoba
  2021. Patricia Raduá
  2022. Patrizia Ruiz
  2023. Pau Bargalló
  2024. Pau Masó
  2025. Pau Morer Vicente
  2026. Pau Piqué
  2027. Pau Roselló
  2028. Pau Treviño
  2029. Paula Crespí
  2030. Paula Hernández
  2031. Paula Líndez Ciurana
  2032. País de las Manzanas
  2033. Pedrito Pareja
  2034. Pedro Alcalde
  2035. Pedro Alcócer Gil
  2036. Pedro Bach y Targarona
  2037. Pedro Casals
  2038. Pedro Castelló
  2039. Pedro Colomer
  2040. Pedro Doménech Grao
  2041. Pedro Fernández Hermida
  2042. Pedro Font
  2043. Pedro Juan Viladrich
  2044. Pedro Lisbona Alonso
  2045. Pedro Luis Garcerán de Borja
  2046. Pedro Marín
  2047. Pedro Munar Bañón
  2048. Pedro Mártir Armet
  2049. Pedro Ordis Bonal
  2050. Pedro Pablo Isla
  2051. Pedro Palau
  2052. Pedro Pascual Villamor
  2053. Pedro Ramón de Barcelona
  2054. Pedro Ribera
  2055. Pedro Rico Parada
  2056. Pedro Rocamora y García
  2057. Pedro Sempson
  2058. Pedro Solís García
  2059. Pedro Sánchez Martínez
  2060. Pedro Tomás Marqués
  2061. Pedro Valls
  2062. Pedro de Torrellas y Sentmenat
  2063. Pelegrín Martín y Martí
  2064. Pep Bruno
  2065. Pep Palacios
  2066. Pepa Palau
  2067. Pepe Oriola
  2068. Pepe Rodríguez (periodista)
  2069. Pere Alberch
  2070. Pere Alcober i Solanas
  2071. Pere Bonet
  2072. Pere Capdevila
  2073. Pere Carreras
  2074. Pere Koniec
  2075. Pere Martínez
  2076. Pere Olivé
  2077. Pere Práxedes
  2078. Peñas Blancas
  2079. Pilar Carracelas
  2080. Pilar Ibern
  2081. Pincén (Argentina)
  2082. Plaza Bolognesi
  2083. Plebeya
  2084. Plurivision
  2085. Plutarco Marsá Vancells
  2086. Pol Ballesté
  2087. Pol Figueras
  2088. Pol Lirola
  2089. Pol Retamal
  2090. Pol Rocamora
  2091. Pol Turrents
  2092. Pompeyo Ramis
  2093. Ponce
  2094. Prats
  2095. Presidencia Roca
  2096. Presidente Roca
  2097. Prudencio Rodríguez Chamorro
  2098. Prócoro Hernández Aguilar
  2099. Puig
  2100. Puigvert
  2101. Quartet de Barcelona
  2102. Quini García
  2103. Quique Moraga
  2104. Quique Tejada
  2105. Radio Antena Libre
  2106. Rafa Talaverón
  2107. Rafael Aguilar
  2108. Rafael Casagemas
  2109. Rafael Castejón Sofio
  2110. Rafael Cortiella
  2111. Rafael Entrena Cuesta
  2112. Rafael Escolá
  2113. Rafael Ibarbia
  2114. Rafael López Espí
  2115. Rafael Mendívil Peydro
  2116. Rafael Molins Marcet
  2117. Rafael Monfort
  2118. Rafael Pich-Aguilera
  2119. Rafael Sala «Planademunt»
  2120. Rafael de la Rosa
  2121. Rafael del Río y del Val
  2122. Raimon Arola
  2123. Raimon Barneda
  2124. Ramal Alberdi - Hipólito Bouchard
  2125. Ramal Alta Vista - Darregueira - Alpachiri
  2126. Ramal Altamirano - Chas - Las Flores
  2127. Ramal Ayacucho - San Agustín
  2128. Ramal Bahía Blanca - Carmen de Patagones
  2129. Ramal Bahía Blanca - Darregueira - Rivera
  2130. Ramal Bahía Blanca - Neuquén - Zapala
  2131. Ramal Berazategui-Bosques
  2132. Ramal Bolívar - Recalde - General La Madrid - Pringles
  2133. Ramal Carhué - Saavedra
  2134. Ramal Cañuelas - Empalme Lobos - Tapalqué - Olavarría
  2135. Ramal Cañuelas - Las Flores - Olavarría
  2136. Ramal Chas - Ayacucho
  2137. Ramal Chillar - Barrow
  2138. Ramal Comandante Nicanor Otamendi - San Agustín
  2139. Ramal Constitución - Ezeiza - Cañuelas
  2140. Ramal Constitución - La Plata
  2141. Ramal Constitución - Mar del Plata - Miramar
  2142. Ramal Defferrari - Coronel Dorrego
  2143. Ramal Empalme Lobos - Bolívar - Carhué
  2144. Ramal Empalme Lobos - Navarro
  2145. Ramal Empalme Piedra Echada - Villa Iris
  2146. Ramal Gardey - Defferrari
  2147. Ramal General Alvear - Recalde - Pigüé
  2148. Ramal General Guido - Juancho - Vivoratá
  2149. Ramal Haedo - Temperley
  2150. Ramal Huinca Renancó - General Pico - Catriló - Darregueira
  2151. Ramal Juan E. Barra - Coronel Dorrego
  2152. Ramal Justo Daract - Cañada Verde
  2153. Ramal La Plata - Las Pipinas - Magdalena - Atalaya
  2154. Ramal La Plata - Lezama
  2155. Ramal La Plata - Rio Santiago
  2156. Ramal Laboulaye - Villa Valeria
  2157. Ramal Las Flores - Tandil
  2158. Ramal Maipú - Ayacucho - Tandil
  2159. Ramal Nueva Roma - Villa Iris - General Acha - Toay
  2160. Ramal Olavarría - Chillar - Vela
  2161. Ramal Olavarría - General La Madrid - Bahía Blanca
  2162. Ramal Olavarría - Pringles - Bahía Blanca
  2163. Ramal Pereyra - Ensenada
  2164. Ramal Retiro - Empalme Norte - Kilo 5
  2165. Ramal Ringuelet - Coronel Brandsen
  2166. Ramal Rufino - Monte Comán
  2167. Ramal Saladillo - San Enrique
  2168. Ramal Tandil - Lobería - Tamangueyú
  2169. Ramal Tandil - Tres Arroyos - Coronel Dorrego - Bahía Blanca
  2170. Ramal Temperley-Villa Elisa
  2171. Ramal Tolosa - Ensenada
  2172. Ramon Felip
  2173. Ramon Laporta Astort
  2174. Ramon Roig i Torné
  2175. Ramon Tribulietx
  2176. Ramon Trinxet
  2177. Ramón Adán
  2178. Ramón Arcusa
  2179. Ramón Avellaneda y Pujol
  2180. Ramón Balcells
  2181. Ramón Botet y Jonulla
  2182. Ramón Escolano
  2183. Ramón Esteban Fabra
  2184. Ramón Fernández-Pacheco Monterreal
  2185. Ramón Freixa Riera
  2186. Ramón Lorenzo Falcón
  2187. Ramón López Soler
  2188. Ramón Monell
  2189. Ramón Pedrós
  2190. Ramón Peñafort Malagarriga
  2191. Ramón Planes
  2192. Ramón Poch Torres
  2193. Ramón Pujol
  2194. Ramón Reyes Juan
  2195. Ramón Rosell
  2196. Ramón Rubio
  2197. Ramón Soler Liró
  2198. Ramón Sopena
  2199. Ramón Subirats
  2200. Ramón Vilalta
  2201. Ramón de Clairac
  2202. Ramón de Valls y de Barnola
  2203. Ranqueles
  2204. Raquel Cabezón
  2205. Raquel Hernández Olmo
  2206. Raquel Sánchez Jiménez
  2207. Raúl Cruselles
  2208. Raúl Gómez
  2209. Raúl Marcó del Pont
  2210. Raúl Montilla Corral
  2211. Raúl Mérida
  2212. Raül Córdoba
  2213. Rebeca Pous Del Toro
  2214. Regaliz (banda)
  2215. Regimiento de Caballería de Tanques 11
  2216. Regimiento de Caballería de Tanques 8
  2217. Regimiento de Caballería de Tanques 9
  2218. Residencia Presidencial de Suárez y Reyes
  2219. Revolucion de 1904
  2220. Reynaldo Brea
  2221. Ricard Sales
  2222. Ricardo Anadón Frutos
  2223. Ricardo Cabot Boix
  2224. Ricardo Catarineu
  2225. Ricardo Daniel Pereyra
  2226. Ricardo Liaño
  2227. Ricardo Solans
  2228. Roberto Chivas
  2229. Roberto Sánchez
  2230. Robi
  2231. Rocazo
  2232. Rodrigo Germán Acosta
  2233. Rodrigo Mannara
  2234. Rogelio Altisent
  2235. Rogelio Hernández
  2236. Roger Berruezo Vivancos
  2237. Roger Brugué
  2238. Roger Fornas
  2239. Roger Ibáñez
  2240. Roger Príncep
  2241. Roger Tahull
  2242. Román Golobart
  2243. Rosa Estiarte
  2244. Rosa Lentini
  2245. Rosa Pich-Aguilera Roca
  2246. Rosario Soto
  2247. Rosendo Ballester y de la Torre
  2248. Rubén Enri García
  2249. Rubén Epitié Dyowe
  2250. Rubén Viñuales
  2251. Rubén Ávalos Barrera
  2252. Ruca Co
  2253. Rudecindo Roca
  2254. Ruta Nacional 151 (Argentina)
  2255. Ruta Nacional 35
  2256. Ruta Provincial 10
  2257. Ruta Provincial 26
  2258. Ruta Provincial 27
  2259. Ruta Provincial 4
  2260. Neuquén
  2261. Río Quinto
  2262. Sagrario Ruiz de Apodaca
  2263. Saikano
  2264. Salomón Shang
  2265. Salvador Beltrán
  2266. Salvador Gurucharri
  2267. Salvador Mestres
  2268. Salvador Soliva
  2269. Salvador Vives
  2270. Samuel Bayón
  2271. Sandra Daviú
  2272. Sandra Domene
  2273. Sandra G
  2274. Sandra Gómez
  2275. Sandra Vilanova
  2276. Santiago Alonso Beltrán
  2277. Santiago Artigas
  2278. Santiago Salvat Espasa
  2279. Santiago Zubicoa
  2280. Santos de Veracruz
  2281. Sara May
  2282. Sargento Vidal
  2283. Sargon
  2284. Sayhueque
  2285. Schlomo Ben Mesullam de Piera
  2286. Sebastià Orri Hugas
  2287. Sebastián Ginóbili
  2288. Sebastián J. Carner
  2289. Sebastián Salomón
  2290. Sebastián Soler
  2291. Sebastián Vrlica
  2292. Segismundo Pey Ordeix
  2293. Segundo Roca
  2294. Serafín Marsal
  2295. Sergi Costa Vázquez
  2296. Sergi Càmara
  2297. Sergi Ferré
  2298. Sergi Grimau
  2299. Sergi Martínez Costa
  2300. Sergi Pino
  2301. Sergi Puertas
  2302. Sergio Aguza Santiago
  2303. Sergio Antonio Saucedo
  2304. Sergio Ayala
  2305. Sergio Blanco Marfil
  2306. Sergio Caballero Lecha
  2307. Sergio Fidalgo
  2308. Sergio García Ortiz
  2309. Sergio Gómez Cegarra
  2310. Sergio Mulko
  2311. Servicio de Inteligencia y Enlace
  2312. Severo Leonardo Andriani Escofet
  2313. Silvia Marty
  2314. Silvia Mas
  2315. Silvia Taulés
  2316. Simón de Rentería
  2317. Sinfonía ''Homenaje a Pedrell''
  2318. Siscu Baiges
  2319. Slo-Blo
  2320. Sofía Jack
  2321. Sol Lagarto
  2322. Sonia Monroy
  2323. Sonia Orts
  2324. Sunifredo de Urgel
  2325. Susana Rodríguez
  2326. Susy Gala
  2327. Sònia Roura Parés
  2328. Tamayo
  2329. Tania Gener
  2330. Tania Pérez
  2331. Tania Safura Adam Mogne
  2332. Tatiana Rouba
  2333. Teodoro de Mas Solá
  2334. Teresa Gracia
  2335. Teresa Hernández Sagués
  2336. Terminal FerroAutomotora de Chascomús
  2337. Terminal FerroAutomotora de Mar del Plata
  2338. Teté Coustarot
  2339. Tharrats
  2340. The Nu Niles
  2341. Thermae Romae
  2342. Tina Olari
  2343. Tito Muñoz
  2344. Toda de Provenza
  2345. Tom Digbeu
  2346. Tomàs Aymat Martínez
  2347. Tomás "Tommy" Morales
  2348. Tomás Antich y Saladrich
  2349. Tomás Carbonell
  2350. Tomás Caylá
  2351. Tomás Fernández Valentí
  2352. Tomás Guasch
  2353. Tomás Marco Nadal
  2354. Toni Espinosa
  2355. Toni Hill
  2356. Toni Junyent
  2357. Toni Moog
  2358. Toni Rovira
  2359. Toni Sevilla
  2360. Toni Tramullas
  2361. Travis Williams
  2362. Tren Patagónico
  2363. Trinidad González Balcarce
  2364. Trobar de Morte
  2365. Tània Balló Colell
  2366. Ultratruita
  2367. Un vaso de whisky
  2368. Unidad de Gestión Operativa Ferroviaria de Emergencia
  2369. Valentino Miserachs Grau
  2370. Valentí Huch
  2371. Valerià Paül Carril
  2372. Vera
  2373. Vicente Pou
  2374. Vicente Puig
  2375. Viceversa
  2376. Victoria Camps Medina
  2377. Vidal
  2378. Vigilantius
  2379. Villa Alberdi
  2380. Villa General Roca
  2381. Villa Huidobro
  2382. Villa Manzano
  2383. Villa Regina
  2384. Villa San Isidro (Río Negro)
  2385. Villa Sarmiento
  2386. Villa Valeria
  2387. Villa del Parque (Río Negro)
  2388. Virginia Pérez Alonso
  2389. Virüs
  2390. Viçens Ruiz
  2391. Víctor Aguado
  2392. Víctor Alemany
  2393. Víctor Cano Segura
  2394. Víctor Ibañez Pascual
  2395. Víctor Mas Cagide
  2396. Victor Emilio Masalles Pere
  2397. Walter Fernández Balufo
  2398. Wom! A2
  2399. Xavi Crespo
  2400. Xavi Font
  2401. Xavi Forcada
  2402. Xavi Llorens
  2403. Xavi Martínez
  2404. Xavi Rodríguez
  2405. Xavi Ruiz
  2406. Xavier Capellas
  2407. Xavier Deltell
  2408. Xavier Domingo
  2409. Xavier Freixas
  2410. Xavier Grau
  2411. Javier Jiménez Santafé
  2412. Xavi Lleonart
  2413. Xavier Marco
  2414. Xavier Molist Berga
  2415. Xavier Torres
  2416. Xavier Trenchs
  2417. Xavier Vallmajó
  2418. Yankuba Sima
  2419. Yasmina Alcaraz Moreno
  2420. Yasmina de Haro
  2421. Yeray Sabariego
  2422. Ylenia Sánchez Miguel
  2423. Yolanda Ventura
  2424. Zanja de Alsina
  2425. Zetsuai 1989
  2426. Álex Batllori
  2427. Àlex Martín Escribà
  2428. Àlvar Agustí
  2429. Àngel Pons
  2430. África Zamorano
  2431. Álex Bermejo
  2432. Álex Collado
  2433. Álex López Morón
  2434. Álex Mula
  2435. Álex Serrano
  2436. Álvaro Colomer
  2437. Álvaro García del Otero
  2438. Álvaro Granados
  2439. Ángel Coll
  2440. Ángel Custodio Sacanell
  2441. Ángel Oliveras Guart
  2442. Ángel Quintana
  2443. Ángela Villar
  2444. Ángeles Montolio
  2445. Área natural protegida Paso Córdova
  2446. Émile Henry
  2447. Òscar Perea Lorente
  2448. Óscar Cervantes
  2449. Óscar Laguna
  2450. Óscar Manresa
  2451. Óscar Ramírez Martín
  2452. Óscar Rubio Fauria
  2453. Óscar Serrano Gámez