Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Robin Hood Airport Doncaster Sheffield53.47527778-1.00416667airport30889
RAF Finningley53.47972222-1.01083333airport25871
Bawtry gasworks contamination53.4278-1.016716849
Bawtry53.4278-1.0167city7059
Harwell, Nottinghamshire53.417-0.971city6719
Holy Trinity Church, Everton53.41489167-0.961838895972
St Wilfrid's Church, Scrooby53.40909444-1.020655874
St Peter & St Paul's Church, Gringley-on-the-Hill53.40736389-0.894327785794
Everton, Nottinghamshire53.414-0.957city5712
RAF Bawtry53.4286-1.0226landmark5641
Hill House School, Doncaster53.486408-1.014894edu5604
Blaxton53.49-0.99city4818
Scrooby53.4101-1.02074571
Bawtry railway station53.4363-1.0146railwaystation3532
Robin Hood Airport Doncaster Sheffield53.47527778-1.00416667airport3275فرودگاه دونکاستر شفیلد رابین هود
Finningley railway station53.49064-0.99014railwaystation3267
Hospital of St Mary Magdalene, Bawtry53.4302-1.0229landmark3186
Austerfield53.44-1city2948
Gringley-on-the-Hill53.407-0.893city2897
Scrooby railway station53.4096-1.0156railwaystation2335
Bircotes53.41666667-1.033333332134
River Idle53.4268-1.01432013.6923Bawtry Bridge
River Idle53.4609-0.91492013.6923Idle Stop and PS
River Idle53.4461-0.92852013.6923Gringley pumping stn
River Idle53.4363-0.99292013.6923Scaftworth pumping stn
River Idle53.4394-0.99812013.6923Austerfield pumping stn
Finningley53.48333333-0.983333331963
Finningley53.483-0.983city1963
RAF Misson53.47-0.941landmark1875
Park Drain railway station53.47949-0.90813railwaystation1692
River Ryton53.4218-1.01211551.8182Mouth
Misson, Nottinghamshire53.45-0.96city1506
Grade I listed buildings in South Yorkshire53.429679-1.018296landmark633.3065St Nicholas, Bawtry
Grade I listed buildings in South Yorkshire53.484709-0.992492landmark633.3065Holy Trinity and St Oswald, Finningley
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in South Yorkshire53.435477-1.004239541.2571Список участков особого научного значения Южного Йоркшира
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.457-0.925480.303
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.469-0.926480.303
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.418-0.975480.303
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.436-1.003480.303
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Humberside53.466-0.89476.0833
Grade I listed buildings in Nottinghamshire53.446623-0.960976landmark453.551Church of St John the Baptist and Boundary Wall
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Humberside53.466-0.89451.5556Haxey Grange Fen
Grade II* listed buildings in Nottinghamshire53.409578-1.020339landmark431.86Church of St Wilfrid
Grade II* listed buildings in Nottinghamshire53.407687-0.89435landmark431.86Church of St Peter and St Paul
Grade II* listed buildings in Nottinghamshire53.414293-0.961312landmark431.86Church of Holy Trinity and Boundary Wall
Grade II* listed buildings in South Yorkshire53.428668-1.022218landmark405.8485Bawtry Hall
Grade II* listed buildings in South Yorkshire53.444843-1.005284landmark405.8485Church of St Helena
Wizz Air53.47832222-1.00193611city379.0667
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.418-0.975367.3485Barrow Hills Sandpit
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.436-1.003367.3485River Idle Washlands
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.457-0.925367.3485Misson Line Bank
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.469-0.926367.3485Misson Training Area
List of United Kingdom locations: Miln-Mix53.43-0.97city223
List of United Kingdom locations: New-Newl53.43-1214.4455
List of United Kingdom locations: Sb-Sf53.41-1212.221
List of United Kingdom locations: As-Az53.43-1211.9961
List of United Kingdom locations: Has-Hd53.48-1.03211.0127
List of United Kingdom locations: Ros-Rz53.41-1.03210.9766
List of United Kingdom locations: Blad-Bly53.49-0.99210.9714
List of United Kingdom locations: Han-Har53.41-0.97210.794
List of United Kingdom locations: Lf-Litm53.49-1.02210.326
List of United Kingdom locations: Em-Ez53.41-0.96209.429
List of United Kingdom locations: Bas-Baz53.43-1.02208.6
Ryanair53.47527778-1.00416667city173.1593

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.07038688659668