Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Bassetlaw (UK Parliament constituency)53.4-0.9536466
Bawtry gasworks contamination53.4278-1.016716849
Clayworth53.383333-0.911361city16041
Bassetlaw53.4-0.9513639
Mattersey Hall53.39472-0.96337edu7567
Bawtry53.4278-1.0167city7059
Mattersey Priory53.398193-0.94369landmark7048
Harwell, Nottinghamshire53.417-0.971city6719
St Bartholomew's Church, Sutton-cum-Lound53.35661667-0.979783336197
Holy Trinity Church, Everton53.41489167-0.961838895972
All Saints' Church, Mattersey53.39603056-0.963802785944
St Wilfrid's Church, Scrooby53.40909444-1.020655874
St Peter & St Paul's Church, Gringley-on-the-Hill53.40736389-0.894327785794
Everton, Nottinghamshire53.414-0.957city5712
RAF Bawtry53.4286-1.0226landmark5641
Scrooby53.4101-1.02074571
Bawtry railway station53.4363-1.0146railwaystation3532
Wiseton53.401055-0.923095city3429
ROF Ranskill53.381-1landmark3243
Hospital of St Mary Magdalene, Bawtry53.4302-1.0229landmark3186
Austerfield53.44-1city2948
Gringley-on-the-Hill53.407-0.893city2897
St. Peter's Church, Clayworth53.3875-0.90916667landmark2385
Scrooby railway station53.4096-1.0156railwaystation2335
Ranskill53.3803-1.0168city2188
Lound, Nottinghamshire53.37-0.96city2153
Bircotes53.41666667-1.033333332134
River Idle53.4394-0.99812013.6923Austerfield pumping stn
River Idle53.4363-0.99292013.6923Scaftworth pumping stn
River Idle53.3965-0.9322013.6923Wiseton pumping stn
River Idle53.4268-1.01432013.6923Bawtry Bridge
Mattersey53.4-0.96city1990
River Ryton53.4218-1.01211551.8182Mouth
List of monastic houses in Nottinghamshire53.398193-0.94369landmark1217.8889Mattersey Priory
Torworth53.38-1.01city1042
Grade I listed buildings in South Yorkshire53.429679-1.018296landmark633.3065St Nicholas, Bawtry
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in South Yorkshire53.435477-1.004239541.2571Список участков особого научного значения Южного Йоркшира
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.418-0.975480.303
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.436-1.003480.303
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.378-0.993480.303
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.395-1.024480.303
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.368-0.9480.303
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.369-0.937480.303
Grade I listed buildings in Nottinghamshire53.387708-0.909363landmark453.551St. Peter's Church, Clayworth
Grade I listed buildings in Nottinghamshire53.35728-0.97843landmark453.551Church of St Bartholomew
Grade I listed buildings in Nottinghamshire53.396769-0.962807landmark453.551All Saints' Church, Mattersey
Grade II* listed buildings in Nottinghamshire53.407687-0.89435landmark431.86Church of St Peter and St Paul
Grade II* listed buildings in Nottinghamshire53.409578-1.020339landmark431.86Church of St Wilfrid
Grade II* listed buildings in Nottinghamshire53.414293-0.961312landmark431.86Church of Holy Trinity and Boundary Wall
Grade II* listed buildings in South Yorkshire53.428668-1.022218landmark405.8485Bawtry Hall
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.418-0.975367.3485Barrow Hills Sandpit
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.436-1.003367.3485River Idle Washlands
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.368-0.9367.3485Chesterfield Canal
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.369-0.937367.3485Sutton And Lound Gravel Pits
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.378-0.993367.3485Mattersey Hill Marsh
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.395-1.024367.3485Scrooby Top Quarry
List of United Kingdom locations: Miln-Mix53.43-0.97city223
List of United Kingdom locations: Wir-Wood53.39-0.93214.9304
List of United Kingdom locations: Mar-Md53.4-0.99214.484
List of United Kingdom locations: Mar-Md53.39-0.97214.484
List of United Kingdom locations: New-Newl53.43-1214.4455
List of United Kingdom locations: Ra-Ray53.37-1.02213.4312
List of United Kingdom locations: Gree-Gz53.4-0.9213.1933
List of United Kingdom locations: Sb-Sf53.41-1212.221
List of United Kingdom locations: Sb-Sf53.4-1.02212.221
List of United Kingdom locations: As-Az53.43-1211.9961
List of United Kingdom locations: To-Tq53.36-1.02211.6457
List of United Kingdom locations: Cl-Cn53.38-0.91211.3872
List of United Kingdom locations: Ros-Rz53.41-1.03210.9766
List of United Kingdom locations: Han-Har53.41-0.97210.794
List of United Kingdom locations: Lol-Lov53.36-0.96210.7054
List of United Kingdom locations: Em-Ez53.41-0.96209.429
List of United Kingdom locations: Bas-Baz53.43-1.02208.6

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.073111057281494