Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Bassetlaw (UK Parliament constituency)53.4-0.9536466
Bassetlaw53.4-0.9513639
Mattersey Hall53.39472-0.96337edu7567
Mattersey Priory53.398193-0.94369landmark7048
Harwell, Nottinghamshire53.417-0.971city6719
Holy Trinity Church, Everton53.41489167-0.961838895972
All Saints' Church, Mattersey53.39603056-0.963802785944
Everton, Nottinghamshire53.414-0.957city5712
ROF Ranskill53.381-1landmark3243
River Idle53.3965-0.9322013.6923Wiseton pumping stn
Mattersey53.4-0.96city1990
List of monastic houses in Nottinghamshire53.398193-0.94369landmark1217.8889Mattersey Priory
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.418-0.975480.303
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.378-0.993480.303
Grade I listed buildings in Nottinghamshire53.396769-0.962807landmark453.551All Saints' Church, Mattersey
Grade II* listed buildings in Nottinghamshire53.414293-0.961312landmark431.86Church of Holy Trinity and Boundary Wall
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.378-0.993367.3485Mattersey Hill Marsh
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Nottinghamshire53.418-0.975367.3485Barrow Hills Sandpit
List of United Kingdom locations: Wir-Wood53.39-0.93214.9304
List of United Kingdom locations: Mar-Md53.39-0.97214.484
List of United Kingdom locations: Mar-Md53.4-0.99214.484
List of United Kingdom locations: Sb-Sf53.41-1212.221
List of United Kingdom locations: Han-Har53.41-0.97210.794
List of United Kingdom locations: Em-Ez53.41-0.96209.429

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.066766023635864