Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Queen Margaret University55.93138889-3.07305556edu26706
Dalkeith55.8958-3.0583city14055
Midlothian55.89416667-3.06861111adm2nd11964
Lothian55.90916667-3.08444444adm2nd10308
Dalkeith Palace55.89966667-3.06788889landmark10216
The Drum, Edinburgh55.9084-3.1201landmark7899
Dalkeith High School55.8941-3.07776584
St David's Church, Dalkeith55.890868-3.075931landmark5209
Shawfair55.91861111-3.093888894918
St David's Roman Catholic High School55.90166667-3.045edu3503St. David's RC High School
Elginhaugh55.89444444-3.085833333379
Midlothian Coalfield55.9-3.12549
Danderhall55.913-3.106city2496
Melville Castle55.891-3.1042landmark1971
Shawfair railway station55.918-3.0905railwaystation1722
Smeaton House55.9159-3.0451landmark1460
River Esk, Lothian55.911064-3.058532waterbody1190.6667Ursprung Esk
List of listed buildings in Inveresk, Midlothian55.928929-3.090197846
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.891926-3.06679568.5211Dalkeith Lodge (Newbattle Abbey West Lodge)
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.896232-3.066588568.5211Dalkeith Corn Exchange
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.89805-3.065198568.5211St Mary's Episcopal Church, Dalkeith
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.90212-3.060048568.5211Dalkeith House, Conservatory
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.89024-3.079854568.5211Eskbank House
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.891002-3.104324568.5211Melville Castle
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.897626-3.085929568.5211Dalkeith House, King's Gate
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.890717-3.075662568.5211St David's RC Church
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.89184-3.069473568.5211Fairfield House hot house
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.889337-3.081364568.5211Linsandel House
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.901563-3.06731568.5211Dalkeith House, Montagu Bridge
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.889754-3.112139568.5211Melville Castle, Willie's Temple
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.897496-3.05957568.5211Dalkeith House, Dark Walk Gateway
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.917331-3.110112568.5211Woolmet House, Gateway
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.892585-3.08291568.5211Glenesk Railway Viaduct
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.901746-3.060662568.5211Dalkeith House, Stables and Coach House
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.895458-3.068821568.5211Dalkeith Old Kirk
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.887861-3.061977568.5211Newbattle Abbey, Maiden Bridge
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.895413-3.067781568.5211Dalkeith Tolbooth
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.899626-3.067865568.5211Dalkeith House
List of Category A listed buildings in East Lothian55.920881-3.067377504.4741Monkton House
List of castles in Midlothian55.890724-3.104007landmark420.5Château de Melville
List of castles in Midlothian55.900031-3.067486landmark420.5Palais de Dalkeith
List of road junctions in the United Kingdom: S55.89972222-3.0925306.0227
List of Category A listed buildings in East Lothian55.92088889-3.06738889landmark301.7Monkton House
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.90163889-3.06105556landmark297.7887Stallungen von Dalkeith House
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.89802778-3.06522222landmark297.7887St Mary’s Chapel
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.891-3.10419444landmark297.7887Melville Castle
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.88977778-3.11186111landmark297.7887Willie’s Temple
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.89966667-3.06788889landmark297.7887Dalkeith House
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.89183333-3.06947222landmark297.7887Gewächshaus von Fairfield House
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.89261111-3.083landmark297.7887Glenesk Railway Viaduct
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.90152778-3.06730556landmark297.7887Montagu Bridge
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.8975-3.05975landmark297.7887Dark Walk
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.89083333-3.07569444landmark297.7887St David’s Church
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.89763889-3.08588889landmark297.7887King’s Gate
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.91738889-3.11011111landmark297.7887Tor von Woolmet House
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.89544444-3.06875landmark297.7887St Nicholas Church
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.90213889-3.06005556landmark297.7887Gewächshaus von Dalkeith House
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.89191667-3.06680556landmark297.7887Dalkeith Lodge
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.89541667-3.06783333landmark297.7887Altes Rathaus von Dalkeith
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.89033333-3.07980556landmark297.7887Eskbank House
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.88936111-3.08133333landmark297.7887Linsandel House
List of Category A listed buildings in Midlothian55.89619444-3.06652778landmark297.7887Corn Exchange von Dalkeith
List of Category A listed buildings in Edinburgh55.908488-3.120162268.3697The Drum with Sundial
List of listed buildings in Newton, Midlothian55.916147-3.069279224.2143
List of listed buildings in Newton, Midlothian55.916736-3.069727224.2143
List of listed buildings in Newton, Midlothian55.911892-3.097446224.2143
List of listed buildings in Newton, Midlothian55.90381-3.096834224.2143
List of listed buildings in Newton, Midlothian55.916036-3.085052224.2143
List of listed buildings in Newton, Midlothian55.909781-3.066624224.2143
List of listed buildings in Newton, Midlothian55.914608-3.086964224.2143
List of listed buildings in Newton, Midlothian55.912954-3.115267224.2143
List of listed buildings in Newton, Midlothian55.912288-3.097298224.2143
List of listed buildings in Newton, Midlothian55.917331-3.110112224.2143
List of listed buildings in Newton, Midlothian55.899664-3.089168224.2143
List of listed buildings in Newton, Midlothian55.916999-3.06943224.2143

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.18350100517273