Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Manor of Holcombe Rogus50.9629-3.3462landmark35295
Ashbrittle50.9846-3.3519city7701
Holcombe Rogus50.961-3.343city3259
List of museums in Somerset50.9729-3.3418landmark1204.1446Cothay Manor
Taunton Deane50.98-3.35city579.1837Ashbrittle
Grade II* listed buildings in Taunton Deane50.988393-3.338358landmark557.5085Hill Farmhouse
Grade II* listed buildings in Taunton Deane50.983795-3.351874landmark557.5085Church of St John the Baptist
List of civil parishes in Somerset50.98-3.35city480.0243Ashbrittle
Grade I listed buildings in Mid Devon50.962895-3.344901landmark457.6875Church of All Saints
Grade I listed buildings in Mid Devon50.962881-3.346154landmark457.6875Holcombe Court
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.97307-3.335154landmark393.7987Freathingcott Farmhouse
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.966372-3.37075landmark393.7987Home Farmhouse (Vicarage Farmhouse on O.S.) including Front Garden Revettment Walls adjoining to South East & Home Farmhouse including Front Garden Revettment Walls adjoining to South East
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.967186-3.368766landmark393.7987Church of St Simon and St Jude
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.96645-3.371721landmark393.7987Court Hall Farmhouse
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.979226-3.3864landmark393.7987Stallenge Thorne Farmhouse Including Rear Courtyard
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.949371-3.390138landmark393.7987Spalsbury Farmhouse including Garden Area Wall to the South East
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.962805-3.345696landmark393.7987Dovecote and Adjoining Stable Yard Walls Approximately 2 Metres East of Holcombe Court
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.962625-3.34495landmark393.7987The Priest House
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Devon50.964-3.357331.257Stout's Cottage
List of road junctions in the United Kingdom: D50.9519-3.3507278.3947"Durleymoor Cross"
List of United Kingdom locations: Stap-St N50.98-3.34212.371
List of United Kingdom locations: Stap-St N50.97-3.38212.371
List of United Kingdom locations: As-Az50.98-3.35211.9961
List of United Kingdom locations: Ho-Hoo50.95-3.35211.4579
List of United Kingdom locations: Ho-Hoo50.96-3.38211.4579
List of United Kingdom locations: Cl-Cn50.98-3.39211.3872
List of United Kingdom locations: Tr-Tre50.98-3.34210.1498

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.068104028701782