Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Edinburgh West (UK Parliament constituency)55.9525-3.33277778adm3rd43865
Edinburgh Airport55.95-3.3725airport37237
Craigiehall55.966437-3.33549122254
South Queensferry55.9891-3.3962city16028
Cramond55.96666667-3.3city15778
Drambuie55.93874722-3.4434833313480
Ratho55.922-3.379city12602
Kirkliston55.95-3.4city12234
Edinburgh International Climbing Arena55.92352-3.39786512178
Queensferry High School55.986173-3.387273edu11925
Edinburgh Airport Rail Link55.948-3.3539070
Gogar55.935-3.334city8805
M8 motorway (Scotland)55.9244-3.3128landmark8338M8 motorway (eastern end)
Dalmeny55.983-3.37city8128
Edinburgh Gateway station55.941-3.32railwaystation7841
Cramond Roman Fort55.9774-3.2967landmark7600
Dundas Castle55.97527778-3.41472222landmark7328
Royal Highland Show55.94099722-3.374011117204
Cargilfield Preparatory School55.96971-3.30004edu6766
Barnbougle Castle55.9922-3.33376649
The Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh55.96222222-3.305833336459
Dalmeny House55.988-3.3343landmark6065
Edinburgh Business School55.909-3.3216001
European Energy Centre55.90916667-3.325761
Port Edgar55.993-3.409city5358
Craigmount High School55.94509444-3.30458611edu5146
Clifton Hall School55.92338889-3.426916675139
Newliston55.9466-3.4251landmark4886
Priory Church, South Queensferry55.9909-3.3982landmark4849
Almond Aqueduct55.9212-3.4337landmark4775
Dalmeny railway station55.9862-3.3815railwaystation4743
Cat Stane55.9548-3.3645landmark4680
Cramond Tower55.9773-3.29954368
Heriot-Watt University55.909362-3.320113landmark4123
Newbridge, Edinburgh55.93938889-3.408047224025
Turnhouse Golf Club55.95-3.333landmark3957
Edinburgh Trams55.9404-3.35423951.9375
Edinburgh Trams55.947992-3.361133951.9375
Edinburgh Trams55.941-3.323951.9375
Edinburgh Trams55.938196-3.3306653951.9375
Edinburgh Trams55.9276-3.30773951.9375
Edinburgh Trams55.928718-3.2934743951.9375
Edinburgh Trams55.930966-3.3141433951.9375
Edinburgh Trams55.938301-3.3183753951.9375
River Almond, Lothian55.97888889-3.30194444river3864
Edinburgh Park railway station55.9276-3.3077railwaystation3855
Scott Russell Aqueduct55.9218-3.307landmark3668
South Gyle55.93481944-3.297808333549
The Gyle Shopping Centre55.93888889-3.313888893468
Newbridge chariot55.9366-3.40543363
Niddry Castle55.95369167-3.448733333189
Newbridge Inn55.9393-3.4081landmark3130
Ingliston55.93947222-3.372502782974
South Gyle railway station55.9366-3.2998railwaystation2891
B800 road55.98232-3.3962landmark2858
Bonnington Aqueduct55.9244-3.4144landmark2708
Ratho rail crash55.935-3.379landmark2590
Bonnington House55.9068-3.42282286
Royal Highland Showground55.94099722-3.374011112163
Bankhead, Edinburgh55.92527778-3.297777782130
East Craigs55.94888889-3.31landmark2006East Craigs House
East Craigs55.94928611-3.309719442006
Jubilee155.9881-3.3971806
Ratho Station55.93638889-3.38777778city1674
Cammo55.95415556-3.32137222landmark1574Cammo Tower
Cammo55.96035556-3.316697221574
HMS Lochinvar (shore establishment)55.993-3.4181401
Turnhouse55.95-3.33333333city1340
Craigievar Estate55.94666667-3.303055561332
King Kong statue55.942555-3.382936landmark1315.1429Ingliston Market
The Calders55.91944444-3.295833331286
Barnton, Edinburgh55.96274444-3.307413891225
Gogarloch55.935894-3.305158waterbody1199
List of castles in West Lothian55.9145-3.44011164.5455Illieston
List of castles in West Lothian55.9538-3.45051164.5455Niddry Castle

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.12826180458069