Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Blundell's School50.906499-3.466174edu23219
Tiverton, Devon50.903-3.488city18701
Tiverton Town F.C.50.90924722-3.49016667landmark14205
Tiverton Castle50.9063-3.4885landmark14109
Tiverton Museum of Mid Devon Life50.901-3.488landmark9801
Knightshayes Court50.92916667-3.47944444landmark9522
Mid Devon50.9-3.499361
Tiverton fire of 173150.904-3.484event8026
Elmore F.C.50.90600278-3.47429722landmark6688
Petroc (college)50.912-3.492edu6642.5Petroc-Tiverton
Gotham House50.902-3.4872landmark6394
St Peter's Church, Tiverton50.90555556-3.48888889landmark5951
St Paul's Church, Tiverton50.90241389-3.493183335770
Halberton50.9025-3.4875city5603
St George's Church, Tiverton50.90185278-3.487902785520
Cruwys Morchard50.89777778-3.60194444landmark4876
Tiverton railway station50.90312-3.47995railwaystation4162
Cranmore Castle50.896-3.482landmark4148
Tiverton High School50.91077-3.4932edu3675
Mid Devon50.90249-3.4875adm3rd3185Distretto del Mid Devon
Stoodleigh50.9595-3.5362city2364
East Devon College50.912-3.492edu1989
Tiverton, Devon50.9-3.48333333city1330Tiverton
Castle Close50.9527-3.5144landmark1147
Bolham, Devon50.91-3.49city1084
Edward Kemp50.926-3.4811813.7895Knightshayes Court
Templeton, Devon50.91490194-3.58436796
Grade I listed buildings in Mid Devon50.905528-3.488775landmark457.6875Church of St Peter
Grade I listed buildings in Mid Devon50.89793-3.602113landmark457.6875Church of the Holy Cross
Grade I listed buildings in Mid Devon50.902114-3.488495landmark457.6875Church of St George
Grade I listed buildings in Mid Devon50.902468-3.483344landmark457.6875Old Blundells Including Forecourt Walls on North East and Entrance Arch and Gates and 2 Lodges
Grade I listed buildings in Mid Devon50.906044-3.488493landmark457.6875Tiverton Castle
Grade I listed buildings in Mid Devon50.926376-3.480803landmark457.6875Knightshayes Court
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.898227-3.601398landmark393.7987Cruwys Morchard House and Walls to Walled Garden
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.903107-3.488954landmark393.7987Great House of St George
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.903423-3.493771landmark393.7987Waldrons Almshouses and Adjoining Chapel
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.928249-3.516352landmark393.7987Church of St Mary the Virgin
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.926459-3.516365landmark393.7987Wynerfreds
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.902004-3.48724landmark393.7987Gotham House including Forecourt Walls and Entrance Gates
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.897714-3.60212landmark393.7987Lychgate to Church of the Holy Cross
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.957583-3.543236landmark393.7987Garden House and Boundary Walls of the Courtyard to the North East of Ravenswood School
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.957292-3.54344landmark393.7987Ravenswood School
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.934184-3.549947landmark393.7987Parish Church (dedication unknown)
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.918008-3.533418landmark393.7987Church of St Mary
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.958791-3.535458landmark393.7987Church of St Margaret
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.903645-3.489013landmark393.7987Amory House
Grade II* listed buildings in Mid Devon50.903229-3.489256landmark393.7987Chilcot School Including Number 4 at Rear
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Devon50.951-3.506331.257Bickleigh Wood Quarry
List of United Kingdom locations: Cos-Cou50.89-3.5city222.7368
List of United Kingdom locations: Cov-Coy50.9-3.48city222.1636
List of United Kingdom locations: Cov-Coy50.96-3.49city222.1636
List of United Kingdom locations: Ti50.89-3.49city220.3788
List of United Kingdom locations: Cru-Cu50.89-3.6city216.2576
List of United Kingdom locations: Wir-Wood50.89-3.56214.9304
List of United Kingdom locations: Char-Che50.91-3.48213.8484
List of United Kingdom locations: Sto-St Q50.95-3.53211.4219
List of United Kingdom locations: Co-Col50.88-3.49211.0922
List of United Kingdom locations: Ca-Cap50.91-3.53210.5245
List of United Kingdom locations: Wam-Way50.92-3.52209.7604
List of United Kingdom locations: Boa-Bot50.91-3.49209.4832
List of United Kingdom locations: Em-Ez50.95-3.51209.429
List of United Kingdom locations: Low-Loz50.93-3.55207.9103
List of United Kingdom locations: Ta-Tha50.91-3.6207.4617
List of United Kingdom locations: Ta-Tha50.91-3.59207.4617
List of United Kingdom locations: Lu-Ly50.91-3.53206.2269

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.072186946868896