Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Stevenstone50.9542-4.0983landmark27380
Weare Giffard50.96666667-4.18333333city21278
Potheridge50.9123-4.115518863
Rolle Canal50.949-4.14616793
Monkleigh50.9626-4.20036city15815
Great Torrington50.953-4.141city14028
Little Torrington50.931009-4.14886213343
Beam, Great Torrington50.965-4.1764landmark12181
Frithelstock50.9465-4.204city11792
St Giles in the Wood50.951-4.0877147
Torrington railway station50.95777778-4.17666667railwaystation5930
Rosemoor Garden50.940801-4.1374164691
Battle of Torrington50.953-4.1413681
Merton, Devon50.891-4.094city3554
Langtree50.91666667-4.2city3158
Marland Works railway station50.8918-4.1315railwaystation3134
Watergate Halt railway station50.9377-4.1808railwaystation3043
Palmer House, Great Torrington50.9528-4.14492814
Dunsbear Halt railway station50.90083333-4.12916667railwaystation2616
Yarde Halt railway station50.90987-4.14797railwaystation2318
Torrington and Marland Railway50.952-4.1492184
The Plough Arts Centre, Torrington50.919-4.2091352
Taddiport50.9472-4.1534city1048
List of monastic houses in Devon50.955019-4.188575landmark998.7059Frithelstock Priory
Frithelstock Priory50.955-4.18833333landmark996
Berry Cross50.9-4.17city477
Grade I listed buildings in Torridge50.954989-4.188299landmark436.6429Ruins of Priory Church
Grade I listed buildings in Torridge50.912263-4.115477landmark436.6429Great Potheridge
Grade I listed buildings in Torridge50.965178-4.197936landmark436.6429Church of St George
Grade I listed buildings in Torridge50.954809-4.188789landmark436.6429Church of St Mary and St Gregory
Castle Hill, Torrington50.9482-4.1352landmark436.5
Castle Hill, Torrington50.9509-4.1436landmark436.5
Grade II* listed buildings in Torridge50.937339-4.154206landmark396.5306Cross House
Grade II* listed buildings in Torridge50.952808-4.14494landmark396.5306Palmer House including Garden Wall
Grade II* listed buildings in Torridge50.951316-4.143904landmark396.530628 South Street
Grade II* listed buildings in Torridge50.954972-4.098635landmark396.5306The Orangery
Grade II* listed buildings in Torridge50.954583-4.098788landmark396.5306The Library
Grade II* listed buildings in Torridge50.887561-4.135031landmark396.5306Little Marland
Grade II* listed buildings in Torridge50.91188-4.11526landmark396.5306Garden Wall Extending to South of Great Potheridge
Grade II* listed buildings in Torridge50.931681-4.130305landmark396.5306Woodland Farmhouse
Grade II* listed buildings in Torridge50.922453-4.128816landmark396.5306South Hole Farmhouse
Grade II* listed buildings in Torridge50.951531-4.142988landmark396.5306Market House
Grade II* listed buildings in Torridge50.952494-4.143958landmark396.5306Church of St Michael and All Angels
Grade II* listed buildings in Torridge50.8889-4.097398landmark396.5306Church of All Saints
Grade II* listed buildings in Torridge50.891523-4.092084landmark396.5306Downes House
Grade II* listed buildings in Torridge50.932558-4.090752landmark396.5306Woolleigh Barton and adjoining Former Chapel
Grade II* listed buildings in Torridge50.918791-4.204954landmark396.5306Church (consecration Unknown)
Grade II* listed buildings in Torridge50.947522-4.154107landmark396.5306Chapel of St Mary Magdalene
Grade II* listed buildings in Torridge50.931316-4.148733landmark396.5306Church of St Giles
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Devon50.924-4.121331.257Hunshaw Wood
List of Sites of Special Scientific Interest in Devon50.897-4.193331.257Common Moor Langtree
List of United Kingdom locations: Litn-Liz50.92-4.15215.1434
List of United Kingdom locations: Mo-Mor50.95-4.2214.1906
List of United Kingdom locations: Mo-Mor50.96-4.12214.1906
List of United Kingdom locations: Wd-West End50.96-4.18213.9842
List of United Kingdom locations: Hu-Hz50.97-4.13213.2281
List of United Kingdom locations: Wi-Win50.89-4.14212.9046
List of United Kingdom locations: Stap-St N50.94-4.09212.371
List of United Kingdom locations: Stap-St N50.95-4.1212.371
List of United Kingdom locations: South50.92-4.22211.7553
List of United Kingdom locations: Ben-Bez50.9-4.17211.4685
List of United Kingdom locations: Kib-Kin50.94-4.09210.9978
List of United Kingdom locations: Gr-Gred50.95-4.15210.6755
List of United Kingdom locations: Peo-Pn50.89-4.17210.54
List of United Kingdom locations: Hi-Highr50.96-4.09210.2343
List of United Kingdom locations: La-Laz50.91-4.2209.6766
List of United Kingdom locations: La-Laz50.91-4.17209.6766
List of United Kingdom locations: Do-Dor50.95-4.08208.3758
List of United Kingdom locations: Fr-Fz50.94-4.2208.1886
List of United Kingdom locations: Fr-Fz50.94-4.19208.1886
List of United Kingdom locations: Saa-Sanc50.96-4.2208.1385
List of United Kingdom locations: Ta-Tha50.94-4.16207.4617

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.073868989944458