Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Brest, France48.390834-4.485556city155881
Saint-Pol-de-Léon48.6861-3.985city137211
Plougastel-Daoulas48.37333333-4.36944444city130609
Ploudaniel48.5372-4.3114city126709
Guipavas48.434167-4.399445city122454
Botmeur48.384444-3.916111city121796
Plouguerneau48.607778-4.504167city116894
Châteauneuf-du-Faou48.1875-3.813056city113293
Le Faou48.29333333-4.1775landmark98625
Plounéventer48.51-4.21city96315
Plougasnou48.69638889-3.78805556city94180
Le Relecq-Kerhuon48.4-4.4city89795
Camaret-sur-Mer48.276667-4.595556city88352
Dirinon48.397778-4.268611city86699
Loqueffret48.3208-3.8581city81539
Hanvec48.3275-4.158611city78904
Pleyben48.23-3.97city78640
Logonna-Daoulas48.31-4.3city76693
Kerlouan48.64611111-4.36444444city76595
Lesneven48.57-4.31city74513
Plounéour-Ménez48.45-3.88city70992
Landeleau48.228889-3.727222city69843
Landéda48.588611-4.57city68338
Plouvien48.53-4.45city68186
Brasparts48.300833-3.954167city67848
Château de Brest48.381256-4.494708landmark67476
Landerneau48.451667-4.248056city66062
Daoulas48.361667-4.258056city65537
Huelgoat48.365-3.743611city65085
Châteaulin48.1975-4.088611city64402
Commana48.414167-3.952778city64249
La Feuillée48.3925-3.85222222city64170
Brest Prison48.3925-4.495landmark60241
La Roche-Maurice48.47-4.2city59994
Carantec48.668611-3.9125city59320
University of Western Brittany48.39883-4.499edu57981
Guimiliau48.488611-3.995833city57339
Lannilis48.57-4.51city57030
Brignogan-Plages48.665278-4.324722city56720
Morlaix48.578334-3.826667city56602
Saint-Urbain, Finistère48.4-4.23city55964
Scrignac48.43-3.68city53691
Berrien, Finistère48.405-3.750556city53625
Saint-Thégonnec48.52-3.95city53218
Rosnoën48.264167-4.193334city53129
Brennilis48.358333-3.849722city52519
Gouesnou48.4544-4.4633city52010
Guiclan48.551944-3.960278city51016
Plougonven48.5213-3.7122city50896
Sizun48.4-4.08city49381
Loperhet48.38-4.3city48998
Poullaouen48.340834-3.641389city48970
Saint-Jean-du-Doigt48.7-3.77city48716
Pleyber-Christ48.5-3.87city46907
Locquirec48.7-3.65city46798
Henvic48.63305556-3.92666667city46052
Lopérec48.278056-4.046112city45606
Lampaul-Guimiliau48.492778-4.041667city44925
Locquénolé48.6253-3.8594city42755
Brest, France48.3667-4.4833city42575Brest
Bourg-Blanc48.500278-4.503611city42427
Plouyé48.31-3.73city41334
Hôpital-Camfrout48.328611-4.240556city40582
Saint-Rivoal48.35-4city40461
Pont-de-Buis-lès-Quimerch48.255278-4.088334city39786
Plourin-lès-Morlaix48.53527778-3.78944444city39263
La Martyre48.45-4.17city39083
Battle of Camaret48.27666667-4.59555556landmark37328
Landévennec48.292223-4.264723city37226
Laz, Finistère48.13-3.83city36583
Plonévez-du-Faou48.25-3.83city36520
English Channel48.63972222-4.5702777836308.3333
HMS Charybdis (88)48.98333333-3.6536037
Barnenez48.6675-3.85861landmark35699
Brest Arsenal48.386667-4.496667landmark35099
Plouescat48.657778-4.173334city35045
Le Folgoët48.5625-4.334167city33957
Taulé48.6-3.9city33067
Ploudalmézeau48.541-4.6577city32914
Botsorhel48.527778-3.64city32497
Saint-Martin-des-Champs, Finistère48.5761-3.8436city31884
Amoco Cadiz oil spill48.592725-4.717603331807
Brennilis Nuclear Power Plant48.3533-3.8722landmark31621
Collorec48.285833-3.772778city31327
Saint-Divy48.4538-4.3349city30687
École Navale48.279167-4.415edu30568
Pleyben Parish close48.227146-3.969712landmark29900
Stade Francis-Le Blé48.403128-4.4615929748
Plabennec48.5-4.43city28607
Saint-Goazec48.16444444-3.78083333city28268
Cléden-Poher48.236389-3.667223city27814
Kreisker chapel48.68556-3.98861landmark27608
Guissény48.634722-4.4075city27063
Tréglonou48.55-4.53city26733
Spézet48.192778-3.715278city26675
Plounéour-Trez48.65-4.31city26321
Amoco Cadiz48.6-4.7666666726095
Port-Launay48.216389-4.069444city25956
Saint-Pol-de-Léon Cathedral48.685-3.98639landmark25640
Locmaria-Berrien48.35-3.7city25620
Château de Trévarez48.152778-3.806667landmark24816
Plouider48.61-4.3city24256
Argol, Finistère48.246389-4.315278city23728
Cléder48.664167-4.100833city23442
Ploudiry48.45-4.15city23210
Plouzané48.38197-4.62138city23133
Sainte-Sève48.558-3.876city22828
Plouezoc'h48.640169-3.822184city22712
Plouénan48.6278-3.989city22587
Crozon48.245834-4.4875city21978
École nationale supérieure de techniques avancées Bretagne48.418889-4.4725edu21974
Aulne48.281185-4.2688264city21633
Landévennec Abbey48.290278-4.266667landmark21423.5
Landévennec Abbey48.29055556-4.26944444landmark21423.5
Lannéanou48.489-3.6719city21384
Le Cloître-Saint-Thégonnec48.480833-3.793333city21218
Château de Trémazan48.5508-4.7124landmark21193
Roadstead of Brest48.333887-4.479675waterbody20896
Landivisiau48.51-4.066944city20135
Le Conquet48.358612-4.770556city20064
Saint-Méen48.5598-4.2632city19905
Plomodiern48.181944-4.230556city19232
Gouézec48.17-3.970833city19202
La Forest-Landerneau48.43-4.314722city18915
Île Longue48.306389-4.506667isle18416
Plounévez-Lochrist48.6175-4.211city18393
Le Cloître-Pleyben48.257778-3.889167city18376
Pont de Recouvrance48.384361-4.496472landmark18278
Santec48.7-4.03city17913
Rue de Siam48.387202-4.490125landmark17752
Saint-Renan48.431667-4.620556city17670
Guimaëc48.667778-3.7075city17656
Plonévez-Porzay48.125-4.22city17228
Lothey48.17-4.02city17163
Roscoff48.73317-3.9693317074.2222
Roscoff48.69867-4.0673317074.2222
Roscoff48.72722222-3.98444444city17074.2222
Roscoff48.711-3.9003317074.2222
Roscoff48.74133-3.9331717074.2222
Roscoff48.7385-4.0406717074.2222
Roscoff48.72967-3.9576717074.2222
Roscoff48.7495-3.959517074.2222
Roscoff48.73033-3.9661717074.2222
Abbaye Saint-Mathieu de Fine-Terre48.330056-4.771296landmark17044
Irvillac48.371111-4.211111city16668
Saint-Sauveur, Finistère48.45-4city16652
Lannédern48.3-3.9city16438
Saint-Hernin48.218334-3.633056city16434
Calvary at Plougastel-Daoulas48.373907-4.370102landmark15944
Ploujean48.6053-3.8339city15877
Château de Kerjean48.580556-4.147222landmark15794
Roscanvel48.317223-4.547223city15196
Plouvorn48.58-4.03city15184
Locmaria-Plouzané48.37-4.63city15091
Battle of Morlaix48.5783-3.82667landmark14872
Lennon, Finistère48.1917-3.8978city14556
German submarine U-41548.4-4.514444
Conservatoire botanique national de Brest48.4052-4.4493landmark14224
Brest Bretagne Airport48.447735-4.421868airport14215
Goulven48.63-4.299444city13944
Pointe Saint-Mathieu48.33006-4.7733landmark13919
Kersaint-Plabennec48.473333-4.373056city13607
Milizac48.47-4.57city13575
Loc-Eguiner-Saint-Thégonnec48.47-3.97city13538
Montagnes Noires48.15-3.67mountain13499
Plourin48.5093-4.6875city13227
Nantes-Brest canal48.3038-4.2897landmark13118.3333Ende Canal de Nantes à Brest
Rue Saint-Malo48.388983-4.500692landmark12890
Odet48.1355-3.7347landmark12854Source - Odet
Trémaouézan48.504167-4.253889city12800
Saint-Frégant48.6-4.38city12435
Saint-Thois48.17-3.88city12292
École nationale supérieure des télécommunications de Bretagne48.359167-4.57edu12276
Plougonvelin48.34055556-4.71833333landmark12199
Tréflez48.623-4.2612city12167
Ploéven48.155922-4.23278city12116
Baie de Douarnenez48.17-4.433landmark11988
Lampaul-Ploudalmézeau48.561111-4.653889city11830
Landunvez48.533333-4.725556city11645
Le Tréhou48.4-4.13city11554
Terenez bridge48.269228-4.26318landmark11544
Lanrivoaré48.472964-4.637717city11447
Aber Wrac'h48.59694-4.56222city11410
Landévennec Abbey48.287222-4.268611landmark11378{{{nomo}}}
Landévennec Abbey48.290278-4.266667landmark11378{{{nomo}}}
Île des Morts48.30305556-4.53722222isle11276
HMCS Athabaskan (G07)48.71666667-4.5333333311202
Plougastel Bridge48.3877792-4.40002441landmark11100
Plouguin48.53-4.6city10855
Roudouallec48.1275-3.71555556city10747
Locmélar48.45-4.07city10713
Île Vierge48.638806-4.567075landmark10668
Brest, France48.38972222-4.48694444city10660.5Brest
Finistère48.25-4city10438
Lanmeur48.648056-3.714167city10270
Childers Incident48.31666667-4.59722222waterbody10069
Lycée naval48.3691-4.5254edu10031
Saint-Thonan48.48-4.33city9942
Tréflévénez48.41-4.17city9860
Saint-Eloy, Finistère48.3615-4.1226city9829
Porspoder48.5-4.77city9818
Lampaul-Plouarzel48.449722-4.765278city9784
Îlot des Capucins48.31916667-4.58305556isle9723
Trégarantec48.5515-4.294city9684
Réservoir Saint-Michel48.35-3.9waterbody9658
Bohars48.430278-4.512223city9549
Trégarvan48.251944-4.222222city9542
Lanildut48.473889-4.744444city9377
Saint-Pabu48.56444444-4.59638889city9188
Naval Hydrographic and Oceanographic Service48.4089-4.5061landmark9184
Plougoulm48.67-4.05city9044
Saint-Mathieu lighthouse48.33-4.77083landmark9034
Dinéault48.220278-4.163889city9027
Gare de Morlaix48.577913-3.83265railwaystation8893
Guilers48.425278-4.556667city8892
Garlan48.601944-3.755833city8619
Molène48.3966-4.9558isle8607
Lampaul-Guimiliau Parish close48.49314167-4.04029722landmark8568
Parc naturel régional d'Armorique48.25638889-4.465277788421
Parc naturel régional d'Armorique48.41666667-3.88027778landmark8421
Le Drennec48.535833-4.369722city8255
Kernilis48.571944-4.417778city8177
Plouigneau48.57-3.7city8160
Gare de Brest48.387779-4.480458railwaystation7865
Plouédern48.48-4.25city7833
Tressignaux48.61666667-3.98222222city7780
University of Western Brittany48.39888889-4.49888889edu7761Университет западной Бретани
Loc-Brévalaire48.55-4.4city7747
Ploumoguer48.4-4.71city7649
Tréflaouénan48.63-4.1city7566
Coat-Méal48.508611-4.540833city7516
Gare de Landerneau48.453667-4.256256railwaystation7343
Recouvrance, Brest48.387917-4.5012278landmark7149.6923
Recouvrance, Brest48.382083-4.4997028landmark7149.6923
Recouvrance, Brest48.3825-4.5016556landmark7149.6923
Recouvrance, Brest48.3813083-4.4993917landmark7149.6923
Recouvrance, Brest48.3834333-4.49735landmark7149.6923
Recouvrance, Brest48.3889833-4.5006917landmark7149.6923
Recouvrance, Brest48.38167-4.4997028landmark7149.6923
Recouvrance, Brest48.3882972-4.5003028landmark7149.6923
Recouvrance, Brest48.38944-4.4979944landmark7149.6923
Recouvrance, Brest48.388625-4.4997444landmark7149.6923
Recouvrance, Brest48.3819583-4.499306landmark7149.6923
Recouvrance, Brest48.384288-4.500039city7149.6923
Recouvrance, Brest48.3825167-4.5012278landmark7149.6923
Lanneuffret48.498333-4.201389city7135
Manoir de Mézarnou48.51111111-4.21888889landmark7028
Tour Tanguy48.383419-4.497008landmark6969
Dupleix-class cruiser48.28694444-4.84722222landmark6919
IPEV48.360013-4.562677landmark6798Institut polaire français - Paul Émile Victor
Lanhouarneau48.581667-4.208889city6749
Station biologique de Roscoff48.727-3.987edu6734
Saint-Nic48.203056-4.281389city6732
Plouégat-Guérand48.61-3.67city6700
Lanarvily48.553056-4.386667city6675
Salle Marcel Cerdan48.39-4.4788896578
Plouarzel48.43-4.736557
École de maistrance48.369525-4.525989edu6264
Penfeld48.378-4.4943landmark6197Embouchure - Penfeld
Penfeld48.3778-4.493896197
Penfeld48.4518-4.4334landmark6197Source - Penfeld
Tour Vauban48.280067-4.591638landmark6133
Bodilis48.530833-4.1155566122
École nationale d'ingénieurs de Brest48.36064-4.56623edu6095
Arrondissement of Brest48.38333333-4.48333333adm3rd6046
List of shipwrecks in 193648.3-4.033333336043.2778
Saint-Servais, Finistère48.51-4.156009
Telgruc-sur-Mer48.2327-4.35525994
Élorn48.3875-4.4003landmark5961.5Embouchure - Élorn
Élorn48.38639-3.94556landmark5961.5Source - Élorn
Plouzévédé48.6-4.135955
Saint-Ségal48.23-4.07city5950
Quélern48.29944-4.56028city5931
Kernouës48.590278-4.3475city5923
Saint-Derrien48.55-4.18city5910
ESC Bretagne Brest48.40611-4.52135edu5905École supérieure de commerce Bretagne Brest
Cast, Finistère48.158056-4.1383335862
Pointe de Pen-Hir48.250897-4.623603landmark5820
Lanvéoc48.286667-4.4608345746
Pont de l'Iroise48.3875-4.397778landmark5734
Mespaul48.61-4.015730
Sibiril48.6639-4.06195694
Fort de Bertheaume48.33702-4.69745landmark5678
List of shipwrecks in 192448.91666667-4.916666675666.3929
Saint-Vougay48.6-4.135653
Brélès48.478889-4.7122225647
Pointe des Espagnols48.341668-4.53303landmark5619
Cap de la Chèvre48.167757-4.54977landmark5614
Guipronvel48.491111-4.5730565588
Plougourvest48.55-4.085585
Tréouergat48.496667-4.60255564
Pont National (Brest)48.384361-4.496472landmark5545
Loc-Eguiner48.47-4.085535
Plougar48.57-4.155535
Trébabu48.370556-4.7352785533
Saint-Coulitz48.191111-4.065531
Trézilidé48.61-4.085524
Pencran48.43-4.235524
Battle of Pierres Noires48.21166667-4.914722225473
Battle of the Beams48.6639-3.73255415.3333
L'Ankou48.328589-3.8088285344
Jardin Georges Delaselle48.7396-3.9929forrest5119
Château de Kérouzéré48.672634-4.069678landmark5088
Arrondissement of Châteaulin48.2-4.08333city4952
Fort du Mengant48.347222-4.587778landmark4854
Jardin Exotique de Roscoff48.7161-3.9703forrest4836
Arrondissement of Morlaix48.56666667-3.83333333city4737
Île de Tibidy48.3-4.2475isle4690
Jardin botanique des Montagnes Noires48.1757-3.7274forrest4607
Fort Montbarey48.378167-4.548211landmark4512
Ria48.562747-4.579905landmark4486.6667Aber Benoît
Ria48.472649-4.749602landmark4486.6667Aber Ildut
Ria48.599807-4.549376landmark4486.6667Aber Wrac'h
La Consulaire48.386032-4.495204landmark4433
Fort de la Fraternité48.307778-4.573056landmark4375
Pointe du Grand Gouin48.287422-4.600782landmark4167
Questel Fort48.40063889-4.53261667landmark4152
Kerbonn48.26917-4.61611landmark3841
Amoco Cadiz48.6-4.76666667landmark3678Ort der Havarie
Isole48.133917-3.711056landmark3647Source - Isole
Île de Batz48.73333333-4landmark3633
Château de Joyeuse Garde48.42427-4.316023landmark3616
Fort du Dellec48.35222222-4.56805556landmark3588
Île Ronde, Brest48.323611-4.4625isle3575
Pont de l'Harteloire48.3925-4.500556landmark3529
Fort du Petit Minou48.338333-4.614167landmark3526
Goulet de Brest48.3417-4.56667waterbody3481
Roc'h Trevezel48.415-3.87694mountain3272
Naval Academy Research Institute48.279361-4.415337landmark3191
Parc botanique de Suscinio48.57833333-3.82666667forrest3135
Fort de Portzic48.358611-4.535556landmark3095
Morlaix – Ploujean Airport48.60083333-3.81666667airport2931
Ria48.472649-4.749602landmark2918.6667Aber Ildut
Ria48.562747-4.579905landmark2918.6667Aber Benoît
Ria48.599807-4.549376landmark2918.6667Aber Wrac'h
Triagoz lighthouse48.87139-3.64639landmark2883
Pointe de Corsen48.41444444-4.79444444isle2877
Aulne48.30277778-4.28611111river2834Он, устье
Phare du Portzic48.3583-4.53417landmark2825
Pointe du Toulinguet48.280238-4.628999landmark2818
Le Tréhou Parish close48.393823-4.131972landmark2747
Jardin botanique de l'Hôpital d'Instruction des Armées Clermont-Tonnerre48.39083333-4.48555556landmark2676
Plouarzel48.42667-4.67917city2673menhir de Kerloas
Plouarzel48.43417-4.7306city2673église Saint-Arzel
Plouarzel48.43361-4.66083city2673château de Kervéatoux
Calvary at Plougonven48.521488-3.712218landmark2639
Ria48.562747-4.579905landmark2611Aber Benoît
Ria48.472649-4.749602landmark2611Aber Ildut
Ria48.599807-4.549376landmark2611Aber Wrac'h
Stade Francis-Le Blé48.402932-4.461694landmark2579Stade Francis-Le Blé
Île de Térénez48.283611-4.279444isle2567
Fort de Toulbroc'h48.34111111-4.62833333landmark2476
Penfeld48.37777778-4.493888892435Atlantic Ocean-Penfeld
Canton of Saint-Pol-de-Léon48.683333-3.983333city2432
Ploudalmézeau48.54027778-4.6575city2396Ploudalmézeau
Submarine pen48.36666667-4.52222222landmark2371.75Brest Submarine Pen
Saint-Renan48.43388889-4.62138889city2367Saint-Renan
Guipavas48.43361111-4.40083333city2344Guipavas
Lesneven48.57194444-4.32222222city2334Lesneven
Ploudiry48.45333333-4.14277778city2333Ploudiry
Landerneau48.45083333-4.24944444city2329Landerneau
Pointe de Cornouaille48.330178-4.571246landmark2314
Lannilis48.56972222-4.51944444city2302Lannilis
Daoulas48.36083333-4.25972222city2292Daoulas
Plabennec48.50194444-4.42611111city2288Plabennec
Finistère48.25-4adm2nd2274Finistère
Îlot du Diable48.306389-4.573333isle2231
Canton of Saint-Thégonnec48.516667-3.95city2214
Phare du Petit Minou48.33667-4.61417landmark2206
Camaret Bay48.2767-4.595556waterbody2194
Île d'Arun48.291944-4.240556isle2165
Poërop Arboretum48.357-3.74landmark2164
La Noce de Pierres48.34558-3.93098landmark2104
Île de Batz48.74444444-4.01138889city1900Île-de-Batz
Dock (maritime)48.38416667-4.45333333landmark1796.2Damen Ship Repair Yard
Aulne48.30611111-4.334444441792Atlantic Ocean-Aulne
Aber Wrac'h48.61083333-4.58666667waterbody1747Mündung Aber Wrach
Aber Wrac'h48.51166667-4.245waterbody1747Quelle Aber Wrach
Tremet48.29917-4.57111landmark1727
List of shipwrecks in June 194448.78333333-4.116666671726.9417
Élorn48.385-4.40751629Atlantic Ocean-Élorn
List of tallest structures in France48.41325-3.88949171556.2821Émetteur du Roc Trédudon
List of tallest structures in France48.6377361-4.35076941556.2821Centre de transmission de Kerlouan
2012–13 Ligue 148.402932-4.461694city1550.2
Déolen48.34777778-4.64027778city1532
Saint-Sauveur, Finistère48.45-4city1505Saint-Sauveur
Saint-Martin-des-Champs, Finistère48.583333-3.833333city1500Saint-Martin-des-Champs
Saint-Urbain, Finistère48.4-4.233333city1402Saint-Urbain
2011–12 Ligue 148.402932-4.461694city1400.95
2010–11 Ligue 148.402932-4.461694city1378.95
Saint-Servais, Finistère48.516667-4.15city1355Saint-Servais
Cast, Finistère48.166667-4.133333city1325Cast
Lennon, Finistère48.2-3.9city1309Lennon
List of shipwrecks in October 194348.98333333-3.651295.4783
Kerviniou Batteries48.32444-4.5778landmark1282
List of shipwrecks in November 191648.83333333-4.651270.2099
List of shipwrecks in November 191748.5-4.916666671178.9254
List of shipwrecks in November 191748.66666667-4.916666671178.9254
List of shipwrecks in November 191748.76666667-4.916666671178.9254
Odet48.13583333-3.73472222waterbody1164Quelle Odet
List of shipwrecks in April 194348.9-3.81139.6506
List of shipwrecks in September 191648.78333333-4.416666671138.5135
List of shipwrecks in September 191648.91666667-4.41138.5135
Penfeld48.37777778-4.493888891132Océano Atlántico-Penfeld
List of shipwrecks in October 191748.46666667-4.966666671081.7582
List of shipwrecks in October 191748.78333333-4.716666671081.7582
List of shipwrecks in October 191748.91666667-4.233333331081.7582
List of shipwrecks in July 191848.91666667-4.151080.6552
List of shipwrecks in October 191648.91666667-3.766666671072.6196
List of shipwrecks in February 191848.63333333-4.933333331021.8701
List of shipwrecks in February 191848.71666667-4.91021.8701
List of shipwrecks in September 191748.91666667-4.58333333995.9615
List of shipwrecks in December 191748.88333333-4.46666667995.3684
Aulne48.30277778-4.28611111waterbody980Mündung Aulne
Élorn48.38444444-4.41166667waterbody972Mündung Élorn / Elorn
Élorn48.38638889-3.94555556waterbody972Quelle Élorn / Elorn
Lennon, Finistère48.19194444-3.89861111city967.5Lennon
Penfeld48.37777778-4.49416667waterbody952.6667Mündung Penfeld
Penfeld48.45166667-4.43583333waterbody952.6667Quelle Penfeld
List of shipwrecks in August 191748.68333333-4.65941.9123
List of shipwrecks in August 191748.73333333-4.48333333941.9123
List of shipwrecks in August 191748.83333333-4.31666667941.9123
List of shipwrecks in August 191748.56666667-4.91666667941.9123
Brignogan-Plages48.66527778-4.32472222city940Brignogan-Plage
Borders of the oceans48.63972222-4.57027778938.1111
Plouarzel48.41434801-4.79533911landmark935.3333Corsen
Plouarzel48.4267-4.67929landmark935.3333Menhir Kerloas
Berrien, Finistère48.40416667-3.75166667city935Berrien
2018 European Women's Handball Championship48.387526-4.520482city918.8571
Le Minou48.33972222-4.61805556landmark917
List of shipwrecks in January 191748.98333333-3.93333333874.7946
List of shipwrecks in January 191748.93333333-4.91666667874.7946
List of shipwrecks in December 191648.66666667-4.71666667870.0973
List of shipwrecks in December 191648.75-4.66666667870.0973
Laz, Finistère48.1375-3.83527778city867Laz
List of shipwrecks in July 191748.81666667-3.76666667860.0946
List of shipwrecks in July 191748.91666667-4.18333333860.0946
List of shipwrecks in July 191748.83333333-3.85860.0946
Saint-Servais, Finistère48.51083333-4.155city856.5Saint-Servais
Saint-Urbain, Finistère48.40027778-4.22638889city831Saint-Urbain
List of shipwrecks in April 191748.28333333-4.8827.9355
Cast, Finistère48.15805556-4.13833333city801.5Cast
List of longest cable-stayed bridge spans48.38833333-4.39888889landmark758.1182伊洛瓦兹大桥
Saint-Sauveur, Finistère48.44666667-4.00611111city737.5Saint-Sauveur
Saint-Martin-des-Champs, Finistère48.57611111-3.84361111city661Saint-Martin-des-Champs
Brest, France48.38333333-4.48333333city642Brest
List of longest cable-stayed bridge spans48.38836111-4.39877778landmark595.8815Pont de l'Iroise
List of longest cable-stayed bridge spans48.388361-4.398778landmark547.5368Pont de l’Iroise
Gallery grave48.39974167-3.96680833482.8333
Fortifications of Vauban48.28-4.59166667443.3846Fortificaciones de Vauban, Tour dorée
List of shipwrecks of France48.71666667-4.53333333425.0526HMCS Athabaskan (GO7)
List of shipwrecks of France48.98333333-3.65425.0526HMS Charybdis (88)
List of shipwrecks of France48.6-4.7425.0526Amoco Cadiz
List of Cistercian monasteries in France48.44889228-3.82489574418.4239Le Relec
List of countries with IKEA stores48.41780556-4.44172222413.1194
List of shipwrecks of Europe48.6-4.7368.7523Amoco Cadiz
SM U-5348.63333333-4.93333333landmark269.95
SM U-5348.78333333-4.71666667landmark269.95
List of power stations in France48.3533-3.872203landmark249.8913Brennilis Nuclear Power Plant
4th meridian west48.71666667-4country183.3929フランス
List of tallest structures in France48.41325-3.88949167landmark175.2593Roc'h Trédudon transmitter
List of tallest structures in France48.63773611-4.35076944landmark175.2593Kerlouan transmitter
Ryanair48.44722222-4.42166667city173.1593
4th meridian west48.71666667-4country166.5417France
4th meridian west48.71666667-4country164.0714France
EasyJet48.44722222-4.42166667city162.8467
List of châteaux in Brittany48.64204-3.652284landmark154.6533
List of islands of France48.875-3.64166667153.5366
List of islands of France48.68888889-4.925153.5366
List of islands of France48.37361111-4.89944444153.5366
List of islands of France48.34944444-4.85583333153.5366
List of islands of France48.39722222-4.95555556153.5366
List of islands of France48.38333333-4.91666667153.5366
List of islands of France48.43833333-4.78861111153.5366
List of islands of France48.48527778-4.77722222153.5366
List of islands of France48.52916667-4.775153.5366
List of islands of France48.37333333-4.93611111153.5366
List of islands of France48.77166667-3.80055556153.5366
List of islands of France48.41666667-4.98333333153.5366
List of islands of France48.705-4.06555556153.5366
List of islands of France48.71666667-4153.5366
List of islands of France48.74527778-4.00972222153.5366
List of islands of France48.67256667-4.87559444153.5366
List of islands of France48.67333333-4.88861111153.5366
List of islands of France48.575-4.6925153.5366
List of islands of France48.67583333-4.88444444153.5366
List of islands of France48.375-4.88666667153.5366
List of islands of France48.4-4.95153.5366
List of islands of France48.37166667-4.88138889153.5366
List of islands of France48.31916667-4.58305556153.5366
List of islands of France48.34361111-4.52972222153.5366

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.29337692260742