Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Stonehenge51.99168611-4.74468056mountain39210Craig Rhos-y-Felin
That Roundhouse52.0006-4.807612877
Pentre Ifan51.999-4.77landmark10629
Eglwyswrw52.014-4.71city8929
Nevern52.02388889-4.795adm2nd6690
Llantood52.0333-4.7city4978
St Andrew's Church, Bayvil52.0314-4.7688landmark4951
Brithdir Mawr52.0006-4.808city3640
Felindre Farchog52.0172-4.7695city3141
Penbanc51.9869499-4.7448654landmark3139
St Dogmells Rural District52.059-4.7442620
Cemais (Dyfed)52-4.82604
Bayvil52.031768-4.770814city2418
Eglwyswen51.995-4.69361111city2204
Felin Llwyngwair52.01796-4.8145485landmark1963
Cemais Uwch Nyfer51.991-4.7421908
Tŷ Canol Wood51.99804-4.7836landmark1722
Friends of Friendless Churches52.0314-4.7688landmark1665.6923St Andrew, Bayvil
Castell Henllys52.01722222-4.745landmark1600
Friends of Friendless Churches52.0314-4.76881486.1837St Andrew, Bayvil
Tŷ Canol National Nature Reserve51.995-4.784839
Pengelli National Nature Reserve52.01694444-4.72388889landmark771
List of Scheduled Roman to modern Monuments in Pembrokeshire52.0461-4.6877landmark693.1484Castell Pen-yr-Allt
List of Scheduled Roman to modern Monuments in Pembrokeshire52.0254-4.7952landmark693.1484Inscribed Stone in Churchyard
List of Scheduled Roman to modern Monuments in Pembrokeshire51.9887-4.8019landmark693.1484Cilgwyn, Cross Inscribed Stone at Cilfair
List of Scheduled Roman to modern Monuments in Pembrokeshire52.0127-4.7132landmark693.1484Castell Eglwyswrw
List of Scheduled Roman to modern Monuments in Pembrokeshire51.9839-4.7788landmark693.1484Pillar Stone in Penparke
List of Scheduled Roman to modern Monuments in Pembrokeshire52.0218-4.7189landmark693.1484Court Moated Site
List of Scheduled Roman to modern Monuments in Pembrokeshire52.0039-4.6954landmark693.1484Castell Llain-Fawr
List of Scheduled Roman to modern Monuments in Pembrokeshire51.9769-4.7109landmark693.1484Corn Drying Kiln 130m E of Mirianog-Ganol
List of Scheduled Roman to modern Monuments in Pembrokeshire51.9819-4.7882landmark693.1484Tre-Bwlch Pillar Crosses
List of Scheduled Roman to modern Monuments in Pembrokeshire52.0254-4.7951landmark693.1484High Cross in Churchyard
List of Scheduled Roman to modern Monuments in Pembrokeshire52.0252-4.7986landmark693.1484Rock Hewn Cross 220m West of Church
List of Scheduled Roman to modern Monuments in Pembrokeshire52.0267-4.7969landmark693.1484Castell Nanhyfer
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire52.0284-4.767landmark659.2661Cup-Marked Stone 350m E of Tre-Fael
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire52.023-4.7654landmark659.2661Cwm Gloyn Camp
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire52.0529-4.7481landmark659.2661Trefaes Ganol, Standing Stone 250m N of
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire52.0488-4.8044landmark659.2661Castell y Garn Defended Enclosure
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire52.0325-4.7905landmark659.2661Tre-Fach Camp
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire52.0021-4.7421landmark659.2661Cwm-Pen-y-Benglog Camp
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire52.0478-4.7982landmark659.2661Trellyffaint Burial Chamber & Standing Stone
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire52.0176-4.7463landmark659.2661[[Castell Henllys]]
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire52.0416-4.7536landmark659.2661Caer, Bayvil
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire51.9775-4.7563landmark659.2661Bedd yr Afanc Burial Chamber
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire52.0545-4.7717landmark659.2661Llech-y-Tribedd Burial Chamber
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire52.0064-4.7424landmark659.2661Castell Mawr
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire52.0457-4.7595landmark659.2661Pant-y-Groes Round Barrow
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire52.0411-4.7348landmark659.2661Crugiau Cemmaes Round Barrows
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire51.9845-4.7823landmark659.2661Penparke Standing Stone
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire52.0482-4.679landmark659.2661Castell Felin-Ganol
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire52.0049-4.751landmark659.2661Castell Llwyd
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire51.9991-4.7701landmark659.2661Pentre-Ifan Burial Chamber
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire51.9979-4.7705landmark659.2661Pentre Ifan, Standing Stone 120m SSW of
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire51.9964-4.7822landmark659.2661Enclosure in Tycanol Wood
List of Scheduled prehistoric Monuments in north Pembrokeshire51.9872-4.7826landmark659.2661Parc-Lan Standing Stones
List of Cadw properties51.9991-4.7701landmark540.0992Pentre Ifan Burial Chamber
Grade II* listed buildings in Pembrokeshire52.00835287-4.78686037387.7807Trewern, Trewern
Grade II* listed buildings in Pembrokeshire52.03138928-4.76879937387.7807Church of St Andrew
Grade II* listed buildings in Pembrokeshire52.02545034-4.79512571387.7807Church of St. Brynarch
Grade II* listed buildings in Pembrokeshire52.02639235-4.81703839387.7807Berry Hill House
Grade II* listed buildings in Pembrokeshire52.02534327-4.79508988387.7807Churchyard of church of St. Brynarch, including wall and gates
Grade II* listed buildings in Pembrokeshire52.02103812-4.78210999387.7807Llwyngoras, including garden walls with gate piers
Ancient Monuments Protection Act 188251.999-4.77landmark369.4776Pentre Ifan
List of United Kingdom locations: Llanf-Llann52-4.68city221.528
List of United Kingdom locations: Croe-Cros51.99-4.73city220.4081
List of United Kingdom locations: Mo-Mor52.05-4.72214.1906
List of United Kingdom locations: Na-Nev52.01-4.79213.6332
List of United Kingdom locations: North H-Nz51.99-4.72213.6283
List of United Kingdom locations: Ef-El52-4.71212.0401
List of United Kingdom locations: Ef-El51.99-4.69212.0401
List of United Kingdom locations: Pe-Pen51.98-4.69210.378
List of United Kingdom locations: Mos-Mz52.06-4.75210.3203
List of United Kingdom locations: Ha-Ham52.06-4.74210.2985
List of United Kingdom locations: Bru-Bun51.98-4.76210.2727
List of United Kingdom locations: Po-Poz51.99-4.71208.1839

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.084475040435791