Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Seville37.38333333-5.98333333city279947
2014 FIBA Basketball World Cup37.4-6landmark218873
Seville Expo '9237.40583-6.0056landmark212355
Andalusia37.38333333-5.98333333city210890
Jerez de la Frontera36.7-6.11666667city181325
Sevilla FC37.38361111-5.97138889128092
Seville Cathedral37.385922-5.992978landmark120136
Umbrete37.37-6.15777778city111791
Ronda36.73722222-5.16472222city59591
Seville Fair37.37121667-5.99743056landmark58983
Carmona, Spain37.47111111-5.64222222city51631
Arahal37.2625-5.54527778city47236
Isla Mágica37.40833-6.00028landmark46762
Alcázar of Seville37.38388889-5.99138889landmark46635Reales Alcázares de Sevilla
Zahara de la Sierra36.83333333-5.38333333city44813
Walls of Seville37.390392-5.990833landmark40811
Osuna37.23722222-5.10305556city38423
Isla Mayor37.1324663-6.1648075city37015
El Viso del Alcor37.38861111-5.71888889city36795
Alcalá de Guadaíra37.33333333-5.85city36178
Ubrique36.6797472-5.4451945city34741
Siege of Seville37.37834167-5.99578889event34298
Province of Seville37.5-5.5city34217
Triana, Seville37.38358056-6.0052city33572
Sierra de Grazalema Natural Park36.768611-5.430833landmark32938
Cajasol Tower37.39194444-6.00972222landmark32419Torre Cajasol
Seville Airport37.418056-5.898889airport32014
La Rinconada37.48777778-5.97888889city30287
Royal Tobacco Factory37.3813-5.99047landmark26229
Monastery of Santa Maria de las Cuevas37.39849806-6.00730111landmark25950
Casa de Pilatos37.39-5.987222landmark25921
Museum of Fine Arts of Seville37.3925-5.99972222landmark25524
Giralda37.38614-5.99238landmark25157
Benaocaz36.7-5.41666667city24810
Mairena del Alcor37.37305556-5.7475city24447
San Juan de Aznalfarache37.35972222-6.02777778city24392
Torre Alháquime36.915181-5.2360386city24279
Lebrija36.91944444-6.07805556city23758
Guadalete36.75222222-5.79333333waterbody23703
University of Osuna37.237614-5.0994875landmark23470
1943 Gibraltar B-24 crash36.8-5.21event23218
Abengoa37.33861111-5.9763888923085
Olvera36.9346499-5.2599069city23059.4
Olvera36.96055556-5.1088888923059.4
Olvera36.90777778-5.3127777823059.4
Olvera36.97027778-5.2611111123059.4
Olvera36.97888889-5.3705555623059.4
Gelves37.3395756-6.0260114city22115
University of Seville37.3801-5.9916edu22114
Marchena, Spain37.32972222-5.41638889city22087
Plaza de toros de la Real Maestranza de Caballería de Sevilla37.385972-5.998389landmark21824
Hospital de las Cinco Llagas37.404844-5.988603landmark21614
Trebujena36.8694758-6.1754543city21610
Algodonales36.88111111-5.40555556city21196
Estadio Benito Villamarín37.356403-5.981611landmark20967
Santiponce37.43861111-6.03833333city20331
Seville Cathedral37.38561111-5.99313889landmark20163Севільський катедральний собор
Coripe36.97027778-5.44138889city20050
Jerez Airport36.74472222-6.06airport19861
Hospital de la Caridad (Seville)37.384139-5.995556landmark19665
Salteras37.41833333-6.11138889city19226
Santa Cruz, Seville37.384064-5.990319city18980
Archeological Museum of Seville37.37083333-5.98722222landmark18909
Morón de la Frontera37.12222222-5.45166667city18481
Museum of Arts and Traditions of Sevilla37.3719-5.98778landmark18248
Castilleja de la Cuesta37.38638889-6.05166667city18169
Maria Luisa Park37.374821-5.988573forrest17831
El Gastor36.8548333-5.3218313city17665
Dos Hermanas37.20972222-5.9258333317626.6
Dos Hermanas37.28361111-5.92222222city17626.6
Dos Hermanas37.34361111-5.9333333317626.6
Dos Hermanas37.31027778-5.9736111117626.6
Dos Hermanas37.29166667-5.9217626.6
Dos Hermanas37.19777778-5.9591666717626.6
Dos Hermanas37.2825-5.9233333317626.6
Dos Hermanas37.32472222-5.9719444417626.6
Dos Hermanas37.35333333-5.9394444417626.6
Cueva de la Pileta36.691203-5.269908landmark17255
La Algaba37.46166667-6.01361111city17252
2013 World Men's Handball Championship37.3772222-5.9869444city17197.1667
El Bosque, Cádiz36.757294-5.5067224city17173
Mairena del Aljarafe37.34444444-6.06527778city16925
Santa María Magdalena, Seville37.390486-5.9986961landmark16862
Seville Airport37.41805556-5.89888889airport16823San Pablo Airport
La Puebla del Río37.26722222-6.0625city16643
El Saucejo37.07-5.09666667city16483
Torre del Oro37.38242-5.99617landmark16068
Camas, Seville37.4020115-6.0331571city16002
Circuito de Jerez36.70833333-6.03333333landmark15666
La Lantejuela37.35361111-5.22277778city15568
La Alameda, Seville37.398825-5.9941333landmark15254
Coria del Río37.285-6.05166667city15196
Ronda36.737222-5.164722adm3rd15020Ronda
Metropol Parasol37.393056-5.991944landmark14756
Arcos de la Frontera36.7482937-5.8063128city14513
Pruna36.97361111-5.22305556city14476
Los Palacios y Villafranca37.16-5.92361111city14173
Los Palacios y Villafranca37.15833333-5.9244444414173
Ex-Monastery of San Isidoro del Campo37.43388889-6.03666667landmark14059
Gines37.3874875-6.0779892city14055
Alcazar of Jerez de la Frontera36.6806-6.1399landmark13742
1996 European Men's Handball Championship37.4-6landmark13716
Villanueva del Ariscal37.39583333-6.14138889city13698
Arriate36.7991421-5.1407457city13528
Setenil de las Bodegas36.86416667-5.18138889city13129
Alcalá del Valle36.9-5.1666666713111.5
Alcalá del Valle36.905066-5.17261city13111.5
Palmarian Catholic Church37.056359-5.808957landmark13078Kathedrale der Palmarianisch-Katholischen Kirche
General Archive of the Indies37.38472222-5.99277778landmark12831
Atajate36.6400569-5.2455099city12654
Castilleja de Guzmán37.4084811-6.057277city12637
Puente de Isabel II37.38622222-6.00233333landmark12516
Utrera37.1667-5.8adm3rd12483
Paradas, Spain37.29027778-5.49666667city12426
Ibero-American Exposition of 192937.37556-5.9889landmark12198
El Coronil37.0822895-5.6333811city11961
Cajasol Tower37.391889-6.009769landmark11956Tour Cajasol
Prado de San Sebastián (Seville Metro)37.380556-5.986944railwaystation11895
Espartinas37.3814997-6.125917city11889
El Arenal, Seville37.385-5.997333city11775
Nervión, Seville37.385633-5.972575city11688
San José del Valle36.6062584-5.7997029city11650
Écija37.43055556-5.262511619.6667
Écija37.4-5.0833333311619.6667
Italica37.44381-6.04669landmark11570
Estadio Municipal de Chapín36.689167-6.120278landmark11541
Archbishop's Palace, Seville37.38667-5.99194landmark11380
Teatro de la Maestranza37.3838-5.99713landmark11167
Hotel Alfonso XIII37.38227-5.9923landmark11042
Albaida del Aljarafe37.425499-6.1650572city10930
Treasure of El Carambolo37.39305556-6.0372222210892Tesoro del Carambolo
Estadio de La Cartuja37.417236-6.004564landmark10699
Palacio de las Dueñas37.39472222-5.98916667landmark10609
Lope de Vega Theatre (Seville)37.378367-5.991153landmark10604
Plaza de Armas (Station)37.391389-6.003611railwaystation10390
Villamartín36.8591822-5.6434544city10261
La Casa de la Ciencia de Sevilla - Science Museum37.377694-5.991198landmark10239
Bollullos de la Mitación37.3399004-6.1376821city10126
Fuentes de Andalucía37.46333333-5.34444444city10051
Santa Cruz, Seville37.385-5.99027778city10020Barrio de Santa Cruz
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán Stadium37.383878-5.970467landmark9912
Nervión (Seville Metro)37.383038-5.97414railwaystation9908
Parque de los Príncipes (Seville Metro)37.376944-6.003611railwaystation9821
Bormujos37.37083333-6.07083333city9805
Macarena, Seville37.407222-5.982778city9798
Isla de La Cartuja37.40527778-6.003055569783
Pablo de Olavide University37.355-5.938edu9677
Spanish motorcycle Grand Prix36.70833333-6.03416667landmark9479
Bornos36.8212339-5.7434906city9331
San Bernardo railway station37.378611-5.979444railwaystation9286
La Cartuja37.406111-6.006111city9143
Valencina de la Concepción37.41611111-6.07666667city9139
Seville Airport37.41805556-5.89888889airport9064Seville Airport
Puerta Jerez (Seville Metro)37.381667-5.994444railwaystation9041
Museo Arqueológico Municipal de Jerez de la Frontera36.684898-6.144798landmark9001
Torre de la Plata37.383164-5.995386landmark8938
Prado del Rey36.787629-5.5563827city8885
Hospital de los Venerables37.38510833-5.990044448800
Seville Public Library37.37666667-5.99166667landmark8767
Montellano36.99555556-5.57083333city8766
Puente del Alamillo37.413333-5.990278landmark8708
Palace of San Telmo37.38015-5.993733landmark8660
Charterhouse of Jerez de la Frontera36.65487778-6.09352222landmark8612
Morón Air Base (Spain)37.17472222-5.61583333airport8610
Gran Plaza (Seville Metro)37.381667-5.966667railwaystation8567
Church of San Miguel (Jerez de la Frontera)36.679825-6.137432landmark8474
Campiña de Jerez36.6622-6.13056city8400
Plaza de Toros de Ronda36.742361-5.167067landmark8385
Villanueva de San Juan37.05027778-5.17555556city8305
Plaza de Cuba (Seville Metro)37.380278-5.9975railwaystation8286
Casco Antiguo37.39324-5.99431adm2nd8233
Júzcar36.61666667-5.16666667city8225
La Puebla de Cazalla37.22305556-5.31055556city8179
Carmona, Spain37.466667-5.633333adm3rd7792Carmona
Benaoján36.7196088-5.2517437city7647
Plaza de España (Seville)37.377025-5.987311landmark7622
Royal Andalusian School of Equestrian Art36.777481-6.032467562
Tomares37.37388889-6.045city7510
Puente de la Barqueta37.404444-5.997222landmark7501
El Cuervo de Sevilla36.85111111-6.04166667city7492
Los Remedios37.36331-6.00436adm2nd7448
El Palmar de Troya37.06328056-5.80631944city7440
United States Space Surveillance Network37.17-5.6097404.5
Nervión, Seville37.3856-5.97258city7376Barrio de Nervión
Espera36.8722134-5.8042881city7346
Villaluenga del Rosario36.696931-5.3836379city7304
Bellavista-La Palmera37.3548-5.9718adm2nd7267
Roman Catholic Diocese of Jerez de la Frontera36.681989-6.1410637254
Los Molares37.15527778-5.71944444city7049
Pablo de Olavide (Seville Metro)37.353978-5.943389railwaystation6983
Serranía de Ronda36.62388889-5.22444444adm3rd6948
Algar, Cádiz36.6556008-5.6573777city6938
San Juan Bajo (Seville Metro)37.366944-6.025278railwaystation6907
Seville37.37722222-5.986944446899Sevilia
Las Cabezas de San Juan36.9800177-5.9367057city6791
Hospital Universitario Virgen del Rocío37.36166667-5.98055556landmark6762
1º de Mayo (Seville Metro)37.380833-5.955556railwaystation6700
Morón Air Base (Spain)37.16666667-5.66669Morón Air Base
Morón Air Base (Spain)37.17472222-5.61583333airport6669Morón Air Base
Blas Infante (Seville Metro)37.373216-6.010433railwaystation6569
Gonzalo Queipo de Llano37.402525-5.9894076501
Casa consistorial de Sevilla37.388692-5.994444landmark6440
Alamillo Park37.4173-5.99723forrest6346
Igualeja36.6314956-5.1211832city6283
Cortes de la Frontera36.61694444-5.34277778city6188
Olivar de Quintos (Seville Metro)37.33194444-5.93583333railwaystation6069
Kingdom of Seville37.3-6.11676047
Cocheras (Seville Metro)37.367778-5.950278railwaystation6024
Cartajima36.6444597-5.1506026city5897
Holy Week in Seville37.38561111-5.99702778city5789.2667Semana Santa en Sevilla
Holy Week in Seville37.39486111-5.98397222city5789.2667Semana Santa en Sevilla
Holy Week in Seville37.38930556-5.99744444city5789.2667Semana Santa en Sevilla
Holy Week in Seville37.4025-5.98941667city5789.2667Semana Santa en Sevilla
Holy Week in Seville37.39461111-5.98813889city5789.2667Semana Santa en Sevilla
Holy Week in Seville37.38402778-6.00111111city5789.2667Semana Santa en Sevilla
Holy Week in Seville37.39005556-5.99866667city5789.2667Semana Santa en Sevilla
Holy Week in Seville37.39688889-5.99119444city5789.2667Semana Santa en Sevilla
Holy Week in Seville37.39777778-5.97555556landmark5789.2667Semana Santa en Sevilla
Holy Week in Seville37.39036111-5.99836111city5789.2667Semana Santa en Sevilla
Holy Week in Seville37.39275-5.99247222city5789.2667Semana Santa en Sevilla
Holy Week in Seville37.39011111-5.99297222city5789.2667Semana Santa en Sevilla
Holy Week in Seville37.3925-5.99688889city5789.2667Semana Santa en Sevilla
Holy Week in Seville37.38944444-6.01091667city5789.2667Semana Santa en Sevilla
Holy Week in Seville37.39722222-5.99638889city5789.2667Semana Santa en Sevilla
Basílica de Santa María de la Asunción (Arcos de la Frontera)36.74527778-5.80638889landmark5758
Ciudad Expo (Seville Metro)37.349444-6.051389railwaystation5726
San Juan Alto (Seville Metro)37.361667-6.038333railwaystation5692
Benadalid36.6062679-5.2690514city5590
Jerez de la Frontera Cathedral36.682007-6.141089landmark5574
Parauta36.6562755-5.1294597city5547
Cavaleri (Seville Metro)37.352778-6.046667railwaystation5545
Amate (Seville Metro)37.3775-5.952222railwaystation5544
Olivares, Spain37.41861111-6.15583333city5458
Guadaíra37.17379167-6.10238889waterbody5402
Valle Solar Power Station36.66111111-5.84landmark5323
Puerto Serrano36.92333333-5.545city5303
Alpandeire, Spain36.6343447-5.2028942city5295
Pujerra36.6132672-5.1497037city5173
Palomares del Río37.32222222-6.05777778city5172
La Plata (Seville Metro)37.373056-5.952778railwaystation4987
Sanctuary of Our Lady of Graces of Onuva37.2753-6.11203landmark4958
2011–12 Superliga de Voleibol Masculina37.2962919-5.9270415city4847.6667
Church of San Marcos, Jerez de la Frontera36.685752-6.139092landmark4670
Ascari Cars36.8231-5.0806landmark4626
Los Hurones Reservoir36.66111111-5.56222222dam4603
Condequinto (Seville Metro)37.345311-5.934412railwaystation4603
Almensilla37.3-6.14549
Bollullos de la Mitación37.33333333-6.133333334527Больульос-де-ла-Митасьон
Europa (Seville Metro)37.33694444-5.93527778railwaystation4424
Sierra de Cádiz36.86666667-5.633333334335
Palace of the Countess of Lebrija37.3925-5.99361111landmark4330
Algámitas37.01666667-5.154296
Jimera de Líbar36.6507259-5.2748958city4290
Church of Santa Catalina (Sevilla)37.393081-5.988206landmark4268
Montejaque36.7373779-5.2499702city4210
Paradas37.28333333-5.483333334200
Salt evaporation pond37.09694444-5.767222224127
Costurero de la Reina37.37604-5.991518landmark4001
Montequinto (Seville Metro)37.34166667-5.93444444railwaystation3986
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo37.396542-5.964486landmark3898
Spain national football team results36.66666667-6.11666667landmark3870.1316
Spain national football team results37.4-6landmark3870.1316
Faraján36.6164876-5.1888619city3684
Nervión (Seville Metro)37.383038-5.97414railwaystation3640Нервион (станция метро)
Benamahoma36.76444444-5.46583333city3633
Torre Alháquime36.91666667-5.233333333586Торре-Альхакиме
Carretera Amarilla / Tesalónica (Seville Metro)37.232729-5.572954railwaystation3579
Acinipo36.83194444-5.24027778city3569
2014–15 La Liga37.384064-5.9705city3533.7368
Depression of Ronda36.66666667-5.25airport3509
2013–14 Superliga de Voleibol Masculina37.2962919-5.9270415city3463.3
1982 FIFA World Cup37.3925-5.9925landmark3390.4286
Province of Seville37.5-5.5city3355Prowincja Sewilla
Estadio de La Cartuja37.41722222-6.00444444landmark3179Estadio Olímpico de la Cartuja
Church of San Dionisio (Jerez de la Frontera)36.683408-6.138549landmark3172
Seville Cathedral37.38583333-5.99305556landmark3114Santa María de la Sede katedraal
Puente Nuevo36.740747-5.165903landmark3109
Hasekura Tsunenaga37.28333333-6.053073.875スペイン:コリア・デル・リオ
Castle of Aznalmara36.72944-5.46639landmark3009
Puerto de las Palomas36.7875-5.376388893005
Basketball in Spain37.396542-5.964486landmark2919.8235
Taifa of Carmona37.46666667-5.633333332914
2013–14 La Liga37.356389-5.981389city2849.6842
2013–14 La Liga37.384064-5.9705city2849.6842
2012–13 Superliga de Voleibol Masculina37.2962919-5.9270415city2794.1
Guadalevín36.739975-5.168016672550
Palacio de Congresos railway station37.40361111-5.93638889railwaystation2544
Puente Viejo36.739722-5.163303landmark2499
San Dionisio, Jerez de la Frontera36.68333333-6.138333332432
Football in Spain37.3925-5.9925landmark2403.4706
Guadaíra railway station37.35833333-5.94722222railwaystation2376
Church of Santiago (Jerez de la Frontera)36.687859-6.143784landmark2357
Olivares, Spain37.41666667-6.152340Olivares, Sevilla
Casco Antiguo37.39333333-5.99444444city2291Distrito Casco Antiguo
Casa de Murillo37.38569444-5.98902778landmark2278
Province of Seville37.5-5.5adm2nd2098Provincia di Sevilla
Old City Hall of Jerez de la Frontera36.683116-6.13872landmark2088
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Málaga36.737222-5.164722landmark2084.6429Ciudad de Ronda
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Málaga36.739307-5.168297landmark2084.6429Arco del Cristo (Puerta de las Imágenes)
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Málaga36.692786-5.268974landmark2084.6429Cueva de la Pileta
Embalse de Guadalcacín36.66566389-5.768166671998
Castle of Doña Blanca36.6271-6.1613landmark1968
Castillo de Olvera36.9357-5.2676landmark1960
La Liga37.38402778-5.970583331958.3529セビージャFC(エスタディオ・ラモン・サンチェス・ピスフアン)
Lebrija36.916667-6.066667adm3rd1863Lebrija
Organization of United States Air Force Units in the Gulf War37.17472222-5.615833331801.2273Morón AB
2014–15 Segunda División37.356389-5.981389city1795.3182
Special library#Hemerotec37.3925-5.988611111776
Castle of Arcos de la Frontera36.747274-5.804372landmark1771
Marchena, Spain37.333333-5.416667adm3rd1744Marchena
2012–13 La Liga37.384064-5.9705city1719.0526
2012–13 La Liga37.356389-5.981389city1719.0526
Carretera Nacional N-IV37.312436-5.970045landmark1713Straßenbeginn Carretera Nacional N-IV in Spanien
Carretera Nacional N-IV36.760457-6.070665landmark1713Straßenende Carretera Nacional N-IV in Spanien
2012–13 Segunda División36.689342-6.120578city1671.1818
Las Abiertas36.745-5.70277778city1645
2009–10 La Liga37.384064-5.9705city1626.05
2009–10 La Liga36.689342-6.120578city1626.05
Castle of Trebujena36.870284-6.176652landmark1584
Zahara-El Gastor Reservoir36.84555556-5.380277781581
El Bosque, Cádiz36.75-5.51571El Bosque (Cádiz)
Arcos Reservoir36.76350278-5.7959751540
Bornos Reservoir36.80972222-5.710555561514
Church of Santa María (Arcos de la Frontera)36.748351-5.806517landmark1509
Palacio de Campo Real36.68388889-6.14305556landmark1508
2008–09 La Liga37.384064-5.9705city1474.35
2008–09 La Liga37.356389-5.981389city1474.35
2006–07 La Liga37.356389-5.981389city1433.7
2006–07 La Liga37.384064-5.9705city1433.7
2011–12 La Liga37.3925-5.9925landmark1430.4667
2007–08 La Liga37.356389-5.981389city1412.45
2007–08 La Liga37.384064-5.9705city1412.45
12 Treasures of Spain37.38583333-5.99305556landmark1410.75
El Bosque, Cádiz36.75-5.5adm3rd1399El Bosque
Palace of Marqués de Montana36.68716-6.136922landmark1361
2010–11 La Liga37.384064-5.9705city1360.7368
2010–11 La Liga37.356389-5.981389city1360.7368
Puerto del Boyar36.75583333-5.3951306
Chapel of Antiguo Seminario Santa María de Jesús37.382872-5.993351landmark1306
Guadaíra37.17379066-6.10239029waterbody1274.5Mündung Guadaira
Camas, Seville37.4-6.03333333city1246Camas
List of solar thermal power stations36.65-5.833333331236.561Valle Solar Power Station
2004–05 La Liga37.356389-5.981389city1196.45
2004–05 La Liga37.384064-5.9705city1196.45
Circus (building)37.43856-6.039444city1185.4531Italica (Santiponce) Roman town (not the circus; nucleus of the Roman town)
2005–06 La Liga37.384064-5.9705city1177.95
2005–06 La Liga37.356389-5.981389city1177.95
2003–04 La Liga37.356389-5.981389city1172.05
2003–04 La Liga37.384064-5.9705city1172.05
Chapel of San José (Sevilla)37.389975-5.994824landmark1159
Real Academia de Bellas Artes de Santa Isabel de Hungría37.38767-5.99106city1147
Real Academia de Bellas Artes de Santa Isabel de Hungría37.38766944-5.99106111city1147
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Seville37.38583333-5.99322222city1121.5
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Seville37.38583333-5.99322222city1121.5
Seville Royal Dockyards37.38472222-5.995555561107
Guadaíra37.17389-6.1025landmark1074Confluence - Guadaíra
Castle of Torre-Alháquime36.915735-5.235234landmark1073
Tower of San Dionisio36.683601-6.138427landmark1072
Gate of Sevilla (Carmona)37.471207-5.64139landmark1065
Walls of Arcos de la Frontera36.744789-5.799599landmark1048
Castle of Zahara de la Sierra36.838486-5.390269landmark1045
List of Madonna concert tours37.36666667-5.98333333city1017.1357
Ronda36.73722222-5.164722221009론다
Solar energy36.65-5.83333333906.9412Valle Solar Power Station
Guadalete36.755833-5.395waterbody892.6667Quelle Río Guadalete
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.915735-5.235234landmark885.5081Castillo de Torre Alháquime
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.814892-5.744377landmark885.5081Bornos
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.815244-5.743566landmark885.5081Castillo de Bornos
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.935696-5.267459landmark885.5081Castillo de Olvera
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.934562-5.267066landmark885.5081Villa de Olvera
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.880739-5.405825landmark885.5081Villa de Algodonales
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.729438-5.46627landmark885.5081Castillo de Aznalmara
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.700194-5.421268landmark885.5081Villa de Benaocaz
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.758439-5.366232landmark885.5081Delimitación de la población de Crazalema
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.677409-5.489652landmark885.5081Castillo de Fátima
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.838486-5.390269landmark885.5081Castillo de Zahara de la Sierra
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.807153-5.565698landmark885.5081Castillo de Matrera
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.91567-5.234677landmark885.5081Torre Alháquime
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.747274-5.804372landmark885.5081Castillo de Arcos de la Frontera
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.748826-5.807579landmark885.5081Ciudad de Arcos de la Frontera
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.748351-5.806517landmark885.5081Iglesia Parroquial de Santa María
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.870284-6.176652landmark885.5081Castillo de Trebujena
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.744789-5.799599landmark885.5081Murallas de Arcos de la Frontera
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.65384-6.092383landmark885.5081Cartuja de la Defensión de Nuestra Señora
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.684898-6.144798landmark885.5081Colección Arqueológica Municipal de Jerez de la Frontera
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.682007-6.141089landmark885.5081Catedral de El Salvador de Jerez de la Frontera
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.683116-6.13872landmark885.5081Consistorio o Antigua Casa del Cabildo
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.683408-6.138549landmark885.5081Iglesia de San Dionisio
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.685752-6.139092landmark885.5081Iglesia de San Marcos
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.679825-6.137432landmark885.5081Iglesia de San Miguel
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.687859-6.143784landmark885.5081Iglesia de Santiago
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.680343-6.139732landmark885.5081Murallas y Alcázar, con sus baños y Capilla
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.683813-6.14307landmark885.5081Palacio de Camorrea
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.68716-6.136922landmark885.5081Palacio del Marqués de Montana
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.683601-6.138427landmark885.5081Torre de la Atalaya
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.627857-6.161585landmark885.5081Castillo de Doña Blanca
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.6271-6.1613landmark885.5081Yacimiento Arqueológico Castillo de Doña Blanca
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Cádiz36.7-6.116667landmark885.5081Casco Antiguo de Jerez de la Frontera
List of World Heritage Sites in Southern Europe37.38388889-5.99166667landmark864.5548Cathedral, Alcázar and Archivo de Indias in Seville
2011–12 Segunda División36.689342-6.120578landmark828.8696
Liga ACB37.396542-5.964486landmark790.1875
List of bridges in Spain37.40444-5.997361landmark766.0659Pont de la Barqueta
List of bridges in Spain37.348944-5.99325landmark766.0659Pont du Cinquième Centenaire
List of bridges in Spain37.413361-5.99056landmark766.0659Pont de l'Alamillo
List of bridges in Spain36.740667-5.165861landmark766.0659Pont Neuf (Ronda)
List of bridges in Spain37.386333-6.002389landmark766.0659Pont Isabelle II
List of bridges in Spain37.37225-6.022528landmark766.0659Pont Reine Sofía
List of bridges in Spain37.390444-6.006361landmark766.0659Pont du Christ de l'Expiration
2010–11 Segunda División37.356419-5.98175landmark751.913
2010–11 Segunda División36.689342-6.120578landmark751.913
List of European tornadoes in 201237.38-5.72716.8066El Viso del Alcor (Nov. 4, F?)
Casa de los Pinelo37.3875-5.99111111city611
List of World Heritage Sites in Spain37.384-5.992596.1538La Cathédrale, l'Alcázar et les Archivo de Indias de Séville
List of airports in Spain36.87111111-5.64777778595.7778
List of airports in Spain37.295-6.1625595.7778
List of largest power stations in the world36.65-5.83537.4016Valle Solar Power Station
List of largest cities in the European Union by population within city limits37.4-6landmark527.1356
Sticky & Sweet Tour37.36666667-5.98333333city515.4426
List of largest power stations in the world36.65-5.83333333500.115Valle Solar Power Station
List of World Sportscar Championship circuits36.70833333-6.03416667landmark485.875Circuito de Jerez
List of Roman theatres37.44008-6.03875landmark481.618Teatro romano di Italica
List of Roman theatres36.83185-5.24049landmark481.618Teatro romano di Acipinio
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.151139-5.638047landmark443.2165Torre del Cortijo Palomo
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.434252-6.036582landmark443.2165Ex-monasterio de San Isidoro del Campo
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.164202-5.64181landmark443.2165Torre del Bao
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.264379-5.672845landmark443.2165Torre de la Membrilla
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.468763-5.650358landmark443.2165Conjunto Arqueológico de Carmona
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.474468-5.63656landmark443.2165Convento de Santa Clara (Carmona)
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.473636-5.636904landmark443.2165Convento de las Agustinas Descalzas de la Santísima Trinidad
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.372373-5.745357landmark443.2165Castillo de Luna (Mairena del Alcor)
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.179444-5.780556landmark443.2165Iglesia Parroquial de Santa María de la Mesa
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.179026-5.78267landmark443.2165Utrera
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.192083-5.780556landmark443.2165Iglesia Santuario de la Consolación
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.180556-5.782778landmark443.2165Iglesia del Convento de las Madres Carmelitas
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.180972-5.784028landmark443.2165Castillo (Utrera)
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.18008-5.784861landmark443.2165Casa Cuartel de la Guardia Civil
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.463566-5.346634landmark443.2165Ciudad de Fuentes de Andalucía
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville36.980057-5.867223landmark443.2165Torre de la Hacienda San Rafael
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.405488-6.069754landmark443.2165Cueva de Matarrubilla
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville36.919764-6.080885landmark443.2165Iglesia Mayor de Santa María de la Oliva
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville36.918644-6.084156landmark443.2165Ermita de Nuestra Señora del Castillo
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville36.91863-6.084134landmark443.2165Conjunto Histórico Artístico la Villa (Lebrija)
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville36.918554-6.084515landmark443.2165Castillo (Lebrija)
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville36.989444-5.830278landmark443.2165Torre Alocaz
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.321353-5.812198landmark443.2165Castillo de Marchenilla
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.332711-5.844753landmark443.2165Torre del Molino del Algarrobo
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.4696808-5.6507492landmark443.2165Anfiteatro Romano de Carmona
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.4733543-5.6366668landmark443.2165Casa-palacio del Marqués de las Torres
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.256995-5.935737landmark443.2165Torre Mochiella en la Hacienda Maestre de los Molinos
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.473392-5.637831landmark443.2165Casa-palacio de los Rueda
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.329662-5.788199landmark443.2165Palacio de Gandul
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.337751-5.779204landmark443.2165Torre de Gandul
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.461424-5.348144landmark443.2165Castillo del Hierro
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.3355675-5.855166landmark443.2165Castillo de Alcalá de Guadaíra
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.335655-5.856002landmark443.2165Recinto Amurallado de Alcalá de Guadaíra
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.341855-5.856869landmark443.2165Torre del Molino de Realaje
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.254928-5.922376landmark443.2165Caserío de la Hacienda Ibarburu
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.239915-5.924744landmark443.2165Torre de Quintos en El Cortijo de San Clemente
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.239915-5.924744landmark443.2165Torre Almenara de la Hacienda Meñaca
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.323725-5.835378landmark443.2165Torre del Molino de Aceña
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.472568-5.637503landmark443.2165Iglesia de El Salvador (Carmona)
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.471207-5.64139landmark443.2165Puerta de Sevilla (Carmona)
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.358866-5.897222landmark443.2165Torre del Molino de Cerrajas
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.413185-6.064485landmark443.2165Cueva de la Pastora
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.441186-6.045258landmark443.2165Antigua Ciudad de Itálica
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.4687628-5.6503576landmark443.2165Conjunto Arquitectónico de Carmona
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.4765358-5.6335511landmark443.2165Puerta de Córdoba y Alcázar
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.242722-5.974005landmark443.2165Torre de la Hacienda de la Corchuela
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.382908-5.978738landmark443.2165Antiguos palacios y Jardines de la Buhaira
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.387769-5.979574landmark443.2165Iglesia de San Benito de la Calzada
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.321237-5.974403landmark443.2165Torre del Cortijo "el Cuarto"
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.4730759-5.6374559landmark443.2165Iglesia de Santa María (Carmona)
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.468788-5.650357landmark443.2165Museo Arqueológico de la Necrópolis
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.445852-6.047208landmark443.2165Restos del Recinto Amurallado de Itálica
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.470418-5.634033landmark443.2165Ermita de San Mateo
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.471036-5.642456landmark443.2165Torre e Iglesia de San Pedro
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.477687-5.624248landmark443.2165Restos de la Vía Augusta y de su Puente
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.475736-5.642651landmark443.2165Iglesia de Santa Ana (Carmona)
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.275968-6.0621landmark443.2165Casa de Blas Infante
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.476488-5.633494landmark443.2165Castillo del Puente de Córdoba o de la Reina
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.052246-5.626191landmark443.2165Castillo de las Aguzaderas
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville36.974552-5.63382landmark443.2165Torre de Lopera
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville36.99704-5.527191landmark443.2165Torre de Cote
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.392684-5.989061landmark443.2165Archivo Histórico Provincial de Sevilla
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.376932-5.991499landmark443.2165Biblioteca Pública del Estado
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.385694-5.993056landmark443.2165Catedral de Santa María
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.392701-5.993018landmark443.2165Edificio de la Antigua Universidad Literaria
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.3857256-5.9889928landmark443.2165Museo Casa de Murillo
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.383833-5.991556landmark443.2165Reales Alcázares
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.384714-5.993018landmark443.2165Edificio del Archivo de Indias
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.374758-5.983503landmark443.2165Iglesia de San Sebastián (Sevilla)
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.4019356-5.9865818landmark443.2165Muralla urbana (Sevilla)
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.394016-5.987606landmark443.2165Iglesia de Nuestra Señora de la Consolación, antiguo convento de los Terceros Franciscanos y restos del Palacio de los Ponce de León
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.39195-5.986721landmark443.2165Corral del Conde
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.393212-5.989655landmark443.2165Convento de Santa Inés
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.397549-5.987877landmark443.2165Templo de San Luis
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.387465-5.989524landmark443.2165Casa Número 1 de la calle de Fabiola
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.388056-5.986667landmark443.2165Palacio de Don Miguel de Mañara
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.390032-5.99325landmark443.2165Hospital de Nuestra Señora de la Paz
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of Seville37.386733-5.987769landmark443.2165Palacio de Altamira

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.24620509147644