Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Viveiro43.64805556-7.59city147834
Pontedeume43.40666667-8.17083333132789
Ferrol, Galicia43.46666667-8.25city86437El Ferrol
Narón43.50065-8.1920752978
As Pontes de García Rodríguez43.43333333-7.8333333345520
Taramundi43.3603938-7.1080702city36828
Neda, Galicia43.5000016-8.1585283city30063
Punta de Estaca de Bares43.791346-7.68903landmark28407
Sada, Galicia43.35-8.2527717
Basilica of San Martin de Mondoñedo43.56111111-7.3033333324470
Ortigueira43.68305556-7.85city22665
Mondoñedo43.42805556-7.36277778city22343
Burela43.6604617-7.3582092city20352
San Tirso de Abres43.40327515-7.13230199city19904
A Mariña Occidental43.6333-7.6city19892
Abadín43.36361111-7.47519879
Fragas do Eume43.415-8.0648618632
Mugardos43.46055556-8.2563888917300
Cabanas, Galicia43.41944444-8.1613888916593
Alfoz43.52833333-7.4138888916260
Valdoviño43.61027778-8.1413888916159
Ourol43.5619159-7.6419619city15908
Ares, Spain43.4264195-8.2443445city15147
Lourenzá43.4333-7.216715136
Cedeira43.66027778-8.05666667city14879
Pazo de Meirás43.3575-8.2961111113965
Miño, A Coruña43.3475-8.2063888911600
Andrade43.49266667-8.0824416711275
San Sadurniño43.53271667-8.0727083311206
A Capela43.5859-7.77061944city11096
Roman Catholic Diocese of Mondoñedo-Ferrol43.46666667-8.2510805
Roman Catholic Diocese of Mondoñedo-Ferrol43.43343333-7.3565222210805
Moeche43.58333333-7.9510604
Fene43.47383333-8.1625138910353
Cariño43.74027778-7.87083333city10089
Mañón43.73611111-7.7055555610082
Foz43.55-7.3city9943
O Vicedo43.7324913-7.6734368city9847
Barreiros, Lugo43.53444444-7.23972222city9780
Ortigueira's Festival of Celtic World43.68305556-7.85city9766
A Pontenova43.34805556-7.1925city9650
As Somozas43.53605278-7.924338899507
Monfero43.36666667-7.95city9391
Muras, Galicia43.45-7.71666667city9088
Riotorto43.35972222-7.25444444city8836
Antipodes43.53116667-7.364222228365.5
ASTANO43.47568611-8.1799258257
Cervo, Lugo43.68194444-7.44777778city8011
Fragas do Eume43.4175-8.068333337864Fragues del riu Eume
Vilarmaior43.34055556-8.15555556city7800
O Valadouro43.36361111-7.4757685
Cerdido43.61194444-7.954722227248
Monastery of San Xoán de Caaveiro43.4175-8.068333337063
Mazonovo43.3569-7.1064landmark6504
Monfero Abbey43.34055556-8.036666676110
Xove43.68583333-7.508888895779
Monastery of Santa Catalina de Montefaro43.45055556-8.281944445716
As Catedrais beach43.55388889-7.15722222landmark5577
Lake As Pontes43.4574-7.9486waterbody5313
Caves of King Cintolo43.395-7.369166675154
Pull & Bear43.53051111-8.202183335147
Monastery of San Xoán de Caaveiro43.4175-8.068333334743Monestir de Sant Joan de Caaveiro
Coelleira43.759-7.631isle4502
Xermade43.35-7.84437
Mura people43.45-7.71666667city4419
Estadio Municipal da Malata43.49125833-8.23901667landmark4097
San Cibrao43.70196667-7.468233334083
El Diario de Ferrol43.48541389-8.230563894018
A Mariña Central43.5667-7.383333974
The Ferrolterra Pantin Classic43.63890833-8.109316673933
Sada, Galicia43.35-8.25city3690Sada (Galícia)
Fairmont Monte Carlo43.7403908-7.42919873516
Ferrol (comarca)43.52333333-8.12277778adm3rd3311
O Eume43.405-8.03666667adm3rd3237
Vixía Herbeira43.72472222-7.948055563197
Lighthouse of Punta Candelaria43.71166667-8.04666667landmark3118
Ortegal43.69305556-7.84416667adm3rd3016
A Mariña Oriental43.4583-7.183332946
Endesa Termic43.44138889-7.86277778landmark2929
Battle of Cape Ortegal43.772222-7.868056landmark2880
Investigación y Proyectos de Vehículos Especiales43.344187-7.192292683
Abres43.440456-7.095802city2611
Monastery of Xuvia43.49805556-8.174305562467
Castrodouro Castle43.52777778-7.408888892464
Río Barba43.67083333-7.66833333city2438
Estadio Municipal da Malata43.49125833-8.23901667landmark2412Estadio de A Malata
Muros, A Coruña43.37333333-7.90805556city2141Muros (Galícia)
Guiar43.40979987-7.09102967city1895
Viveiro43.602309-7.561943adm2nd1740.125Boimente
Viveiro43.6879-7.579393adm2nd1740.125Parroquia San Xiao de Faro
Viveiro43.60121-7.561964adm2nd1740.125Santa Parroquia María de Chavín
Viveiro43.666591-7.591875adm2nd1740.125Parroquia San Ciprián de Vieiro
Viveiro43.674174-7.615032adm2nd1740.125San Xoán de Covas
Viveiro43.624366-7.587746adm2nd1740.125Parroquia Santa María de Magazos
Viveiro43.678768-7.588525adm2nd1740.125Parroquia Santiago de Cillero
A Graña43.47879444-8.2612251718
Espasante43.71666667-7.8city1470
Miño, A Coruña43.3475-8.2064adm3rd1456Miño
Ares, Spain43.4302-8.2385adm3rd1437Ares
Lighthouse of Cape Ortegal43.77098-7.8695landmark1431
Cervo, Lugo43.6819-7.4478adm3rd1419Cervo
Neda, Galicia43.5-8.1167adm3rd1348Neda
Sada, Galicia43.35-8.25adm3rd1324Sada
Barreiros, Lugo43.5333-7.2333adm3rd1272Barreiros
Pol, Lugo43.3636-7.475adm3rd1267Pol
Muros, A Coruña43.3733-7.9081adm3rd1202Muros
San Miguel das Negradas43.71333333-7.67833333city1183
List of tallest buildings and structures in the world43.44138889-7.86263889993.8333
Borders of the oceans43.76666667-7.86666667938.1111
List of shipwrecks in June 191743.73333333-8.03333333899.1297
List of shipwrecks in June 191743.8-7.71666667899.1297
Lighthouse of Estaca de Bares43.78583333-7.68416667885
List of shipwrecks in May 191743.71666667-7.1877.3163
List of shipwrecks in May 191743.78333333-7.46666667877.3163
List of shipwrecks in May 191743.76666667-7.56666667877.3163
List of shipwrecks in January 191744-7.41666667874.7946
List of shipwrecks in December 191643.9-7.56666667870.0973
List of shipwrecks in July 191743.76666667-7.83333333860.0946
Río Grande (Lugo)43.49633333-7.14216667855.5
Xove43.68583333-7.50888889city786Jove
Monastery of San Xoán de Caaveiro43.4175-8.06833333771Saint John of Caaveiro
List of tallest freestanding structures in the world43.44138889-7.86263889714.283
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of A Coruña43.498056-8.174167landmark603.3827Iglesia y Monasterio de San Martín de Jubia
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of A Coruña43.54992-7.99296landmark603.3827Castillo de Moeche
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of A Coruña43.715787-7.704919landmark603.3827Torre de Lama
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of A Coruña43.461299-8.297296landmark603.3827Castillo de San Cristovo
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of A Coruña43.357528-8.295783landmark603.3827Torres de Meirás
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of A Coruña43.4175-8.068333landmark603.3827Monasterio de San Juan Caaveiro
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of A Coruña43.48027-8.23923landmark603.3827Arsenal de Ferrol
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of A Coruña43.4646-8.2816landmark603.3827Castillo de San Felipe (Ferrol)
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of A Coruña43.464717-8.285623landmark603.3827Castillo de San Carlos
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of A Coruña43.462278-8.274394landmark603.3827Castillo de Palma (Mugardos)
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of A Coruña43.407675-8.171991landmark603.3827Pazo Fortaleza de los Condes de Andrade
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of A Coruña43.39994-8.18351landmark603.3827Iglesia de San Miguel (Breamo de San Miguel)
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of A Coruña43.39158-8.13545landmark603.3827Castillo de Nogueirosa
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of A Coruña43.340494-8.03676landmark603.3827Monasterio de Santa María (Monfero)
List of World Heritage Sites in Spain43.5-8.172596.1538Patrimoine historique d'El Ferrol de l'Illustration
List of airports in Spain43.5525-7.08777778595.7778
Monastery of Santa Catalina de Montefaro43.45055556-8.28194444549Monasterio de Santa Catalina (Montefaro)
Creximil43.709-7.698city468
Geography of Spain43.78333333-7.68333333landmark440.5Punta de Estaca de Bares
Antipodes43.52277778-7.35916667city417.7143Antípoda de Christchurch
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in Asturias43.341226-7.078913landmark404.3614Conjunto Histórico de Teixois
List of tallest structures in Europe43.44138889-7.86263889landmark333.2564Endesa Termic
Extreme points of Spain43.78333333-7.68333333landmark320.75
List of tallest structures in the world – 300 to 400 metres43.44138889-7.86263889landmark320.4419Endesa Termic
List of tallest structures in Europe43.44138889-7.86263889landmark310.803Endesa Termic
List of lighthouses in Spain43.7005-7.4368landmark309.9951Faro de Punta Atalaya
List of lighthouses in Spain43.73576-7.5253landmark309.9951Faro de Punta Roncadoira
List of lighthouses in Spain43.78623-7.6843landmark309.9951Faro de Estaca de Bares
List of lighthouses in Spain43.61806-8.18836landmark309.9951Faro de Punta Frouxeira
List of lighthouses in Spain43.75876-7.62905landmark309.9951Faro de Illa Coelleira
List of lighthouses in Spain43.77107-7.87018landmark309.9951Faro de Cabo Ortegal
List of lighthouses in Spain43.71083-8.04709landmark309.9951Faro de Punta Candelaria
Waterfall43.521376-7.236309293.2353
Waterfall43.48182222-8.12121389293.2353
Bres (Taramundi)43.383333-7.066667268.75
Bres (Taramundi)43.366667-7.083333268.75
Extreme points of Spain43.78333333-7.68333333landmark264.3333Punta de Estaca de Bares (Northernmost point)
Extreme points of Spain43.78333333-7.68333333landmark264.3333Punta de Estaca de Bares (Northernmost mainland point)
List of power stations in Spain43.441389-7.862639landmark242.1818Endesa Termic
List of Ramsar sites in Spain43.7-7.78333333waterbody236.3784Rías de Ortigueira y Ladrido
List of Ramsar sites in Spain43.61666667-8.16666667waterbody236.3784Laguna y Arenal de Valdoviño
List of tallest structures in Spain43.44138889-7.86263889landmark219.6857Endesa Termic
List of aluminium smelters43.69972222-7.47611111landmark213.7883San Ciprian
Ouría43.4-7.066667206.8
List of countries by northernmost point43.783-7.683182.6359
8th meridian west43.7-8country168.1613スペイン
8th meridian west43.7-8country156.7419Spain

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.082759857177734