Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Viveiro43.64805556-7.59city147834
Punta de Estaca de Bares43.791346-7.68903landmark28407
Ortigueira43.68305556-7.85city22665
A Mariña Occidental43.6333-7.6city19892
Ourol43.5619159-7.6419619city15908
A Capela43.5859-7.77061944city11096
Moeche43.58333333-7.9510604
Cariño43.74027778-7.87083333city10089
Mañón43.73611111-7.7055555610082
O Vicedo43.7324913-7.6734368city9847
Ortigueira's Festival of Celtic World43.68305556-7.85city9766
Cervo, Lugo43.68194444-7.44777778city8011
Cerdido43.61194444-7.954722227248
Xove43.68583333-7.508888895779
Coelleira43.759-7.631isle4502
San Cibrao43.70196667-7.468233334083
A Mariña Central43.5667-7.383333974
Fairmont Monte Carlo43.7403908-7.42919873516
Vixía Herbeira43.72472222-7.948055563197
Ortegal43.69305556-7.84416667adm3rd3016
Battle of Cape Ortegal43.772222-7.868056landmark2880
Río Barba43.67083333-7.66833333city2438
Viveiro43.60121-7.561964adm2nd1740.125Santa Parroquia María de Chavín
Viveiro43.678768-7.588525adm2nd1740.125Parroquia Santiago de Cillero
Viveiro43.624366-7.587746adm2nd1740.125Parroquia Santa María de Magazos
Viveiro43.674174-7.615032adm2nd1740.125San Xoán de Covas
Viveiro43.666591-7.591875adm2nd1740.125Parroquia San Ciprián de Vieiro
Viveiro43.6879-7.579393adm2nd1740.125Parroquia San Xiao de Faro
Viveiro43.602309-7.561943adm2nd1740.125Boimente
Espasante43.71666667-7.8city1470
Lighthouse of Cape Ortegal43.77098-7.8695landmark1431
Cervo, Lugo43.6819-7.4478adm3rd1419Cervo
San Miguel das Negradas43.71333333-7.67833333city1183
Borders of the oceans43.76666667-7.86666667938.1111
List of shipwrecks in June 191743.8-7.71666667899.1297
Lighthouse of Estaca de Bares43.78583333-7.68416667885
List of shipwrecks in May 191743.78333333-7.46666667877.3163
List of shipwrecks in May 191743.76666667-7.56666667877.3163
List of shipwrecks in January 191744-7.41666667874.7946
List of shipwrecks in December 191643.9-7.56666667870.0973
List of shipwrecks in July 191743.76666667-7.83333333860.0946
Xove43.68583333-7.50888889city786Jove
List of Bienes de Interés Cultural in the Province of A Coruña43.715787-7.704919landmark603.3827Torre de Lama
Creximil43.709-7.698city468
Geography of Spain43.78333333-7.68333333landmark440.5Punta de Estaca de Bares
Extreme points of Spain43.78333333-7.68333333landmark320.75
List of lighthouses in Spain43.75876-7.62905landmark309.9951Faro de Illa Coelleira
List of lighthouses in Spain43.77107-7.87018landmark309.9951Faro de Cabo Ortegal
List of lighthouses in Spain43.73576-7.5253landmark309.9951Faro de Punta Roncadoira
List of lighthouses in Spain43.78623-7.6843landmark309.9951Faro de Estaca de Bares
List of lighthouses in Spain43.7005-7.4368landmark309.9951Faro de Punta Atalaya
Extreme points of Spain43.78333333-7.68333333landmark264.3333Punta de Estaca de Bares (Northernmost mainland point)
Extreme points of Spain43.78333333-7.68333333landmark264.3333Punta de Estaca de Bares (Northernmost point)
List of Ramsar sites in Spain43.7-7.78333333waterbody236.3784Rías de Ortigueira y Ladrido
List of aluminium smelters43.69972222-7.47611111landmark213.7883San Ciprian
List of countries by northernmost point43.783-7.683182.6359

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.092579126358032