Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Perleberg53.07692811.862177city85130
Wittenberge52.9948305611.75265556city36313
Stendal Nuclear Power Plant52.72377412.017516landmark31631
Stendal (district)52.711.84adm2nd30631
Rühstädt52.91945411.870447city25591
Prignitz53.1111.96adm2nd20764
Bad Wilsnack52.9511.94972222city19619
Holy Blood of Wilsnack52.9560277811.94576389landmark17084
Plattenburg52.95850212.029275city16031
Osterburg (Altmark)52.7833333311.76666667city15717
Groß Pankow (Prignitz)53.1166666712.05city15411
Werben (Elbe)52.8611111111.9825city15071
Havel52.9083333311.8772222214056
Glöwen station52.9032112.08384railwaystation13586
Havelberg52.8224112.070323landmark13359.5Bilderwunsch im Artikel Havelberg
Havelberg52.82512.07444444city13359.5
Weisen53.0216666711.78638889city13352
Iden, Saxony-Anhalt52.7830555611.91666667city13314
Seehausen, Altmark52.8902777811.75305556city13093
Gumtow52.9794444412.2525city12754
Havel52.9083333311.87722222waterbody12666.3333Mündung Havel
Breese, Germany5311.8city11510
Lanz, Brandenburg53.07511.598294city11030
Schnackenburg53.0366666711.56805556city10753
Legde/Quitzöbel52.9166666711.96666667city9715
Breddin52.8830555612.21666667city9552
Bad Wilsnack/Weisen52.9511.95adm2nd9264
Wittenberge station53.0019444411.76277778railwaystation8900
Stepenitz (Brandenburg)52.9880555611.76388889landmark8759
Stepenitz (Brandenburg)52.9879811.76398waterbody7552Mündung Stepenitz
Rochau52.7111.75city7303
Sandau52.7833333312.05city6612
Glöwen station52.9032112.08384landmark6413Glöwen
Seehausen (Verbandsgemeinde)52.8833333311.75adm2nd6405
Cumlosen53.0330555611.66666667city5809
Gülper See52.73982512.254906waterbody5751
Bertkow52.7247222211.90611111city5388
Plattenburg (castle)52.958212.0311landmark5203
Wittenberge station53.0019444411.76277778landmark5188Wittenberge
Ballerstedt52.73194411.711111city5086
Wahrenberg52.9833768311.67692184city5032
Hohenberg-Krusemark52.7266666711.95305556city4888
Havelberg52.82512.07444city4779Хавелберг
Krampfer Palace53.06038612.016703landmark4768
Eichstedt52.6833333311.85city4754
Krevese52.8166666711.7landmark4732.5
Krevese52.8130555611.69333333city4732.5
Goldbeck52.7166666711.84972222city4290
Arneburg-Goldbeck52.7166666711.85adm2nd4148
Altmärkische Wische52.9583311.64167city4044
Altmärkische Höhe52.9583311.64167city3981
Meßdorf52.7166666711.55landmark3864.5
Meßdorf52.7205555611.555city3864.5
Kamern52.7486111112.11194444city3858
Aland, Saxony-Anhalt52.9583311.64167city3839
Klein Schwechten52.7166711.83333city3838
Altenzaun52.7405555612.02555556city3832
Zehrental52.9511.58333city3785
Schorstedt52.7166666711.653741
Hindenburg, Saxony-Anhalt52.7511.933055563727Хинденбург (Альтмарк)
Düsedau52.7666666711.8landmark3697.5
Düsedau52.7644444411.79416667city3697.5
Groß Schwechten52.6833333311.8landmark3692.5
Groß Schwechten52.6852777811.80805556city3692.5
Erxleben, Stendal52.7511.766666673570
Schwarzholz52.7511.983055563448
Meseberg52.8063888911.80666667city3330.5
Meseberg52.811.8landmark3330.5
Falkenberg, Saxony-Anhalt52.8666666711.816666673321
Neukirchen, Saxony-Anhalt52.8666666711.866666673309
Neulingen, Saxony-Anhalt52.8666666711.573300
Aulosen52.9666666711.566666673295
Höwisch52.8666666711.616666673286
Kleinau52.7997222211.516666673279
Geestgottberg52.9511.716666673275
Schönfeld, Saxony-Anhalt52.7330555612.066666673271
Wendemark52.8666666711.916666673269
Boock, Saxony-Anhalt52.7877777811.540277783265
Losenrade52.9666666711.766666673265
Beuster52.9166666711.766666673264
Lindtorf52.6830555611.916666673263
Gollensdorf52.9666666711.553263
Plattenburg (castle)52.958212.0311landmark3261.5Plattenburg
Wulkau52.76512.066666673255
Losse, Saxony-Anhalt52.8666666711.666666673250
Kossebau52.8166666711.566666673243
Sandauerholz52.78972222123243
Königsmark52.7966666711.843055563242
Lückstedt52.8166666711.566666673241
Schönberg, Saxony-Anhalt52.8666666711.816666673236
Pollitz52.9666666711.616666673233
Bretsch52.8511.616666673225
Behrendorf52.8166666711.96666667landmark3224
Behrendorf52.8247222211.96083333city3224
Gagel52.8511.566666673221
Wanzer5311.616666673220
Beelitz, Saxony-Anhalt52.6830555611.949722223215
Walsleben, Saxony-Anhalt52.7597222211.849722223180
Groß Garz52.9166666711.616666673178
Baben52.711.893160
Lichterfelde, Saxony-Anhalt52.8511.866666673158
Flessau52.7630555611.666666673151
Büste52.6866666711.553137
Gladigau52.7666666711.566666673134
Krüden52.9166666711.683333333119
Rossau, Saxony-Anhalt52.7830555611.643055563118
Dobberkau52.711.599722223113
Havel52.8752777812.00444444river2998.5Хафель, устье
Aland (river)53.0386111111.56777778river2933Аланд, устье
Perleberg Solar Park53.072511.825landmark2499
Werben (Elbe)52.8666666711.98333333city2445Werben
Uchte (Biese)52.8033333311.76461111waterbody2281.3333Mündung Uchte
Uchte (Biese)52.8033333311.76461111waterbody2281.3333
Karthane52.98757511.763931waterbody2206
Karthane52.98757511.763931waterbody2206Mündung Karthane
Leppin52.8852777811.57416667city2196.5
Leppin52.8833333311.56666667landmark2196.5
Sandau Ferry52.78613412.03401landmark2143
Aland (river)53.0386111111.56777778waterbody2119Mündung Milde-Biese-Aland
List of mountains and hills of Saxony-Anhalt52.729512.13097222landmark2108.875
Osterburg station52.787511.76055556railwaystation2102
Seehausen (Altm) station52.8855555611.74333333railwaystation1976
Goldbeck (Osterburg) station52.7161111111.85777778railwaystation1962
Geestgottberg station52.9552777811.73694444railwaystation1951
Havel52.908311.8769landmark1898.5Confluence - Havel
Werben (Elbe)52.8666666711.98333333city1825Werben, Elbe
Battle of Werben52.86666711.966667landmark1771
Stepenitz (Brandenburg)52.9891666711.74638889river1755Штепениц, устье
Karthane52.987511.76388889river1755Картане, устье
Schlatbach53.1091666711.90833333waterbody1744
Schlatbach53.1091666711.90833333waterbody1744Mündung Schlatbach
Dosse52.79512.21251495
Rhin52.74512.221388891368
Aland, Saxony-Anhalt52.9511.65city1322Aland
Nausdorf Canal53.12536711.550382waterbody1309
Neukirchen, Saxony-Anhalt52.8666666711.86666667city1287Neukirchen (Altmark)
Dosse52.79492812.21254waterbody1279.6667Mündung Dosse
Neulingen, Saxony-Anhalt52.866711.57city1259Neulingen
Lichterfelde, Saxony-Anhalt52.8511.86666667city1168Lichterfelde
Falkenberg, Saxony-Anhalt52.8666666711.81666667city1166Falkenberg
Schönfeld, Saxony-Anhalt52.7330555612.06666667city1139Schönfeld
Losse, Saxony-Anhalt52.8666666711.66666667city1124Losse
Behrendorf52.8238888911.96027778city1106Behrendorf
Schönberg, Saxony-Anhalt52.8666666711.81666667city1099Schönberg
Boock, Saxony-Anhalt52.7877777811.54027778city1066Boock
Dosse52.79512.2125river1006Доссе, устье
Jeetzbach53.0411.8467966
Jeetzbach53.0411.84666667waterbody884.6667Mündung Jeetzbach
Jeetzbach53.0813888912.08611111waterbody884.6667Quelle Jeetzbach
Osterburg (Verwaltungsgemeinschaft)52.7833333311.76666667adm2nd848
Cositte52.811.78333333river818
Neulingen, Saxony-Anhalt52.866711.57city818Neulingen, Saxony-Anhalt
Cositte52.7611.88305556waterbody604.6667Mündungspunkt Cositte
Cositte52.8236111111.76736111waterbody604.6667Mündung Cositte
VHF omnidirectional range53.0344444411.54611111landmark474.375BKD
Advanced Landing Ground52.707511.74333333365.9431R-21 Rochau
List of hills of Brandenburg53.0801412.15803mountain290.4231Wahrberg
List of hills of Brandenburg53.0912.093mountain290.4231Kronsberge
List of hills of Brandenburg53.0865212.21674mountain290.4231Butterberg
List of EHV-substations in Germany53.08611111.8525landmark172.3021Schaltanlage Perleberg
15 kV AC railway electrification52.9961111111.76888889landmark163.8093Umformerwerk Wittenberge
15 kV AC railway electrification52.9961111111.76888889landmark142.23Umformerwerk Wittenberge
List of installations for 15 kV AC railway electrification in Germany, Austria and Switzerland52.9961111111.76888889landmark137.5137Umformerwerk Wittenberge
List of EHV-substations in Germany53.0861111111.8525landmark115.3151Perleberg

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.06563401222229