Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Huizhou23.1114.445428
The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Shenzhen22.69114.20805556edu26244
Huawei22.65347114.05465landmark25949
2012 WGC-HSBC Champions22.785114.004event18121
Baitang, Guangdong23.38333333114.3517625
2007 World Cup (men's golf)22.78583333114.00694444event17052
Pinghu Railway Station22.69472222114.1210431
Huizhou University23.03805114.421949497
2009 World Cup (men's golf)22.78583333114.00694444event8347
2008 World Cup (men's golf)22.78583333114.00694444event8028
Fenggang, Dongguan22.7465114.1376947
Qinghu Station22.66388889114.03638889railwaystation6789
Mount Luofu23.28361111114.01638889mountain5836
Mission Hills Golf Club22.78583333114.00694444landmark5695
Longgang District, Shenzhen22.72027778114.2475city5213
Huizhou Pingtan Airport23.04833333114.60027778airport5047
Pingshan New District22.68777778114.34805556city4935
Huizhou South Railway Station22.78722222114.48805556railwaystation4931
Huizhou Pumped Storage Power Station23.26861114.3139landmark4631
Qingxi, Dongguan22.8437114.16424591
Changping Railway Station (Guangdong)22.98611111114.00138889railwaystation4579
Universiade Station22.68611111114.22833333railwaystation4527
Guanyinge, Guangdong23.40416667114.59416667city4466
Shuanglong Station (Shenzhen)22.72833333114.27722222railwaystation4433
Pingshan Railway Station22.71444444114.34027778railwaystation4347
Longhua Station22.65166667114.0225railwaystation4324
Jixiang Station22.70944444114.24388889railwaystation4233
Changping, Guangdong22.9751113.9926city4209
Ailian Station22.69722222114.23361111railwaystation4175
Longcheng Square Station22.71722222114.25444444railwaystation3913
Pumped-storage hydroelectricity23.26861111114.313888893858.2Huizhou Pumped Storage Power Station
He'ao Station22.67305556114.22444444railwaystation3818
Tangtouxia Railway Station22.79722222114.097222223812
Nanlian Station22.72194444114.26555556railwaystation3777
Boluo County23.16666667114.28333333city3757
Longhua New District22.65738333114.016241673718
Yonghu Station22.65777778114.2175railwaystation3676
Guangming New District22.71194444113.93861111city3412
Huizhou Pingtan Airport23.04833333114.60027778airport3079Huizhou Airport
Huizhou Railway Station23.15138889114.41555556railwaystation3009
Golf at the 2011 Summer Universiade22.78583333114.00694444event2842
Huicheng District23.07777778114.38527778city2802
Pingtan, Guangdong23.0419114.57432787
Shenzhen Universiade Sports Centre22.69713889114.21219444landmark2356
Changping Railway Station (Guangdong)22.986106114.001447railwaystation2275東莞駅
Huiyang District22.78888889114.47166667city2088
Yantian International Container Terminals22.95114.433333332082
Hallstatt (China)23.1775114.326388892037
Huizhou Nanshan School23.0558114.41241992
Huizhou Olympic Stadium23.0333114.44651978
Dongguan East Railway Station22.96771114.039061894
Huangjiang, Guangdong22.9153114.00341825
Zhangmutou22.9139114.08331665
Xiegang Town, Dongguan22.9609114.14991647
Dalang Arena22.93342113.93181591
HVDC Three Gorges – Guangdong23.27083333114.20138889landmark1558Three Gorges-Guangdong Transmission - Huizhou Static Inverter Plant
Qishi, Dongguan23.070592114.012723city1550
Tangxia, Dongguan22.8145114.10051479
Dalang, Dongguan22.9404113.94551436
Zhangmutou Railway Station22.90161114.0681347
Luoyang, Boluo County23.16416667114.28055556city1316
New Shenzhen Arena22.700821114.212194landmark1289
Shipai, Dongguan23.0894113.94city1222Shipai
Hengli, Dongguan23.0196113.96681212
Longhua Subdistrict, Shenzhen22.657383114.0162421187
Qiaotou, Dongguan23.02359114.09271city1155
Dongkeng22.99286113.94374city1120
Huashoutai23.254437114.0253831118
Longgang Museum of Hakka Culture22.7277114.26611057
Huidong Railway Station22.8475114.78961047
Hengli Railway Station23.02884113.95852788
List of statues by height22.978158114.018454landmark705.6614White marble Guan Yin (Yinxian, China)
Tiantangwei Railway Station22.7357114.1132692
List of largest power stations in the world23.26861114.3139537.4016Huizhou Pumped Storage Power Station
List of pumped-storage hydroelectric power stations23.26861114.3139535.1746Huizhou Pumped Storage Power Station
List of largest power stations in the world23.26861111114.31388889500.115Huizhou Pumped Storage Power Station
Huizhou West Railway Station23.0924114.3627473
List of statues by height22.978158114.018454landmark467.0813White marble Guan Yin (Yinxian, China)
List of HVDC projects22.75027778113.99111111landmark446.9957GuG II - Shenzhen Static Inverter Plant
List of HVDC projects23.27083333114.20138889landmark446.9957Three Gorges-Guangdong Transmission - Huizhou Static Inverter Plant
List of pumped-storage hydroelectric power stations23.26861111114.31388889376.7188Huizhou Pumped Storage Power Station
List of largest power stations in the world23.26861111114.31388889352.3279惠州抽水蓄能电站
List of ports in China22.69705114.565042landmark315.2917惠州港
List of power stations in China23.26861111114.31388889307.8812Huizhou Pumped Storage Power Station
List of dams and reservoirs in China23.26861111114.31388889landmark282.1932Huizhou
List of natural gas power stations22.75944444114.61472222254.5882Huizhou LNG
List of major power stations in Guangdong22.75333333114.62694444222.3111Huizhou Power Station
List of major power stations in Guangdong23.26888889114.31333333222.3111Huizhou PS
List of major power stations in Guangdong22.75944444114.61472222222.3111Huizhou LNG Power Station
List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases23.05114.6airport101.4502Lista delle basi aeree della Zhongguo Renmin Jiefangjun Kongjun

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.13309502601624