Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Rimini44.0512.56666667adm3rd125647
Cesena44.1333333312.23333333adm3rd122359
Forlì44.222512.04083333adm3rd107874
San Marino43.93333312.466667country77479
Province of Forlì-Cesena44.222512.04083333adm2nd50039
Cervia44.2512.36666667adm3rd47105
Abbey of San Mercuriale, Forlì44.2222222212.04166667landmark46857
Savignano sul Rubicone44.0880555612.39333333adm3rd42325
City of San Marino43.9363888912.44666667city41747
Cesenatico44.212.41666667adm3rd37421
Malatestiana Library44.1388888912.24388889landmark35129
Sogliano al Rubicone4412.3adm3rd31758
Castel Sismondo44.0593083312.56390556landmark30868
Tempio Malatestiano44.0598222212.5702landmark30826
Montecopiolo43.8412111112.3597adm3rd30314
Santarcangelo di Romagna44.0666666712.45adm3rd25682
Rocca Malatestiana44.1361944412.23988611landmark25552
Bertinoro44.1512.13333333adm3rd25387
San Mauro Pascoli44.112.41666667adm3rd23478
Montescudo43.9166666712.55adm3rd22710
Forlimpopoli44.1833333312.13333333adm3rd22168
Gambettola44.1166666712.33333333adm3rd22059
Riccione4412.65adm3rd21454
Sarsina43.9166666712.15adm3rd21188
Verucchio43.9833333312.43333333adm3rd20546
Gatteo44.112.38333333adm3rd19413
Monte Colombo43.9166666712.55adm3rd19038
Stadio Dino Manuzzi44.1405555612.26194444landmark17649
Forlì Airport44.19512.06972222airport17389
Abbey of St Maria del Monte44.1316361112.25486944landmark16785
Coriano43.9712.6015adm3rd16315
Meldola44.1333333312.06666667adm3rd16108
Monte Titano43.9283333312.45222222mountain16004
Sant'Agata Feltria43.8640111112.20848056adm3rd15789
Sant'Agata Feltria43.8833333312.2833333315789
Bellaria – Igea Marina44.1512.45adm3rd14784
Cesena Cathedral44.1374638912.24530278landmark14649
Grand and General Council43.936786812.4464357landmark14097
Pennabilli43.818212.2645adm3rd14039
San Leo43.8963555612.34333056adm3rd13490San Leo
Pinarella44.2512.36666667city13447
City of San Marino43.93214712.448668adm1st12926San Marino
Province of Rimini44.0512.56666667adm2nd12519
Borghi44.0333333312.35adm3rd12468
Republic of Rose Island44.1812.61666667country12251
Rimini railway station44.0644444412.57277778railwaystation11780
San Marino Stadium43.9712638912.47698889landmark11722
Rubicon44.09302912.39583411721
Teatro Alessandro Bonci44.1358277812.24806389landmark11172
Morciano di Romagna43.9166666712.65adm3rd11111
Mercato Saraceno43.9512.2adm3rd10708
Maiolo43.8740388912.30938889adm3rd10537
Montefiore Conca43.8833333312.61666667adm3rd9255
Basilica di San Marino43.9369444412.44666667landmark8725
Trolleybuses in Rimini44.0512.56666667railwaystation8306
Piazza del Popolo, Cesena44.137127812.2421landmark8301
Italia in miniatura44.09010512.5140369landmark8276
Rubicon44.16804512.44327river8223Рубикон, устье
Transport in San Marino43.9494212.510987930San Marino Airfield
Serravalle (San Marino)43.96947312.478365adm1st7928Serravalle
Federico Fellini International Airport44.0194444412.60944444airport7696
Forte di San Leo43.8966712.346137692
Novafeltria43.8953694412.29041944adm3rd7542
2010–11 Men's Volleyball Serie A144.240556212.0761175city7493.2143
Talamello43.9047222212.286111116980
Gemmano43.912.583333336945
Torriana43.9833333312.383333336934
Palazzo Pubblico (San Marino)43.936912.4466city6901
Borgo Maggiore43.9427612.446023adm1st6872
Domagnano43.9499777812.46564444city6827
Chiesanuova43.90453512.42052adm1st6796Chiesanuova
Roman Catholic Diocese of San Marino-Montefeltro43.817212.26556617
Montecalvo in Foglia43.8113888912.631388896610
Regia Aeronautica44.2241666712.30722222landmark6562.3333
Forlì railway station44.2238888912.05472222railwaystation6549
Palazzo Ghini44.1389138912.24559444landmark6543
Auditore43.8211111112.571944446526
San Clemente, Emilia-Romagna43.9338888912.62694444adm3rd6513
Monte Grimano43.8652777812.473055566486
Monte Cerignone43.8411111112.41256452
Montiano44.0833333312.3adm3rd6435
Mercatino Conca43.8702777812.491388896435
Piazza Saffi44.222512.04111111landmark6408
Republic of Rose Island44.1802777812.62222222country6361Республика острова Розы
Tavoleto43.8458333312.59256348
Sassofeltrio43.8916666712.509166676243
Cesena railway station44.1452777812.24916667railwaystation6202
S.P. Tre Fiori43.90986712.452953landmark6088
Stadio Romeo Neri44.0530555612.577222226008
Dogana43.9812694412.48955970
Cervia Air Force Base44.22417512.30720278airport5740
Poggio Berni44.0333333312.41666667adm3rd5737
Longiano44.0833333312.33333333adm3rd5655
Forlì Branch of the University of Bologna44.21915812.04262landmark5438
Acquaviva (San Marino)43.9512.41666667adm1st5396Acquaviva
Fiorentino43.91176212.45681adm1st5363Fiorentino
Faetano43.92544112.49855adm1st5010
Torraccia43.9532222212.507333334883
Gualdicciolo43.950812.406566674820
Ponte Vecchio, Cesena44.1338912.23361landmark4784
Valgiurata43.9645194412.486738894735
Roncofreddo44.042312.3187adm3rd4606
2011 UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship44.2512.36666667landmark4593.5
2011 UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship44.2333333312.05landmark4593.5
2011 UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship44.1512.45landmark4593.5
Fiorina (San Marino)43.9569444412.474444444577
Valdragone43.9399333312.457533334507
Arch of Augustus (Rimini)44.0569472212.57096389landmark4501
Dogana43.9812712.4895adm2nd4495Dogana
Santuario della Beata Vergine della Consolazione43.94054612.447394landmark4477
Cailungo43.9519444412.454166674416
Montegiardino43.9088888912.48444444city4390
Rovereta43.9894444412.512777784371
San Giovanni sotto le Penne43.9266666712.456666674368
Falciano43.98512.504722224346
Ventoso43.9546512.440180564312
Poggio Chiesanuova43.9077777812.421666674298
Poggio Casalino43.9166666712.416666674177
University of the Republic of San Marino43.936412.446edu4141
Santa Mustiola43.9344333312.438233334092
Crociale43.9116666712.451944444010
Confine43.9166666712.416666673964
Murata (San Marino)43.9200333312.451033333953
Cà Berlone43.9323333312.423333333952
Forte di San Leo43.89676812.3462893912Fortress of San Leo
Federico Fellini International Airport44.0194444412.60944444airport3897Federico Fellini Airport
Ventoso43.9547222212.44027778adm2nd3867Ventoso
Sammarinese Museum of Ancient Arms43.933055612.4516667landmark3830
Cerbaiola43.912.483333333824
Casole43.9173333312.443833333767
Galavotto43.9166666712.416666673730
City of San Marino43.9330555612.44972222city3729.5Città di San Marino
Ponte di Tiberio (Rimini)44.06368912.563656landmark3729
Montalbo (San Marino)43.9333333312.433333333650
Molarini43.9166666712.416666673646
Corianino43.9166666712.483333333645
Lesignano43.9512.53635
Caladino43.9044444412.420555563623
Monte Pulito43.9252777812.483333333623
Calligaria43.9255555612.498611113616
Canepa43.9322222212.448611113614
Piandivello43.9512.483333333604
Cà Rigo43.9427777812.446111113601
Spaccio Giannoni43.9512.466666673591
Cà Ragni43.9694444412.478333333583
Pianacci43.912.453581
Capanne43.9116666712.456666673578
Cinque Vie43.9512.53576
Teglio (San Marino)43.912.416666673572
Ponte Mellini43.9666666712.53566
La Serra43.9512.416666673564
Cà Melone43.9427777812.446111113548
Cà Giannino43.9333333312.466666673539
Cà Chiavello43.9166666712.483333333536
Castellaro (San Marino)43.9333333312.433333333457
Parco della Resistenza in Forlì44.2172222212.04916667landmark3433
Chiesa di San Francesco (San Marino)43.93530512.44707landmark3385
2014–15 Serie A44.14055612.261944city3361.375
Marecchia44.06712.567river3263
Serravalle (San Marino)43.9755555612.47833333city3182.5Serravalle
Three Towers of San Marino43.93512.453043
Serie A44.1405555612.261944443036.1875スタディオ・ディノ・マヌッツィ (ACチェゼーナ)
Savio River Reserve44.1195944412.22928333landmark3007
Rubicon44.00080112.265537landmark2561Source - Rubicon
Rubicon44.16815912.443271landmark2561Embouchure - Rubicon
Murata (San Marino)43.9212.45111111adm2nd2544Murata
Palazzo Orsi Mangelli44.2213888912.03916667landmark2533
Stadio di Baseball di Serravalle43.9699444412.473722222520
Rubicon44.168158512.4432706waterbody2502.5Mündung Rubikon
Guaita43.935412.4496landmark2354
Montale (San Marino)43.930112.4526landmark2277
Funivia di San Marino43.9403972212.44546111landmark2268
Palazzo Hercolani44.22512.0375landmark2144Palazzo Hercolani
Cando (river)43.90694412.464722landmark2066Source - Cando
Chiesanuova43.9027777812.41944444city2006Chiesanuova
2010–11 Serie A44.14055612.261944city1962.1765
Santa Mustiola43.9344444412.43833333adm2nd1900Santa Mustiola
Sassofeltrio43.8921212.50974city1763Sassofeltrio, Pesaro-Urbino
Riccione43.9994212.65689city1755Riccione, Rimini
Stadio Dino Manuzzi44.14055612.261944landmark1702Stadio Dino Manuzzi
Marecchia44.06666712.566667waterbody1696Mündung Marecchia
Santarcangelo di Romagna44.0632612.44657city1674Santarcangelo, Rimini
Chiesa di San Pietro (San Marino)43.93694412.446944landmark1658
Cesenatico44.1998712.3991city1646Cesenatico, Forlì-Cesena
Sarsina43.9198112.14255city1604Sarsina, Forlì-Cesena
De La Fratta43.932812.4515landmark1597
2009–10 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.96816112.479693city1565.5333
2009–10 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.94460512.448665city1565.5333
2009–10 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.90912112.451497city1565.5333
2009–10 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.917712.453214city1565.5333
2009–10 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.94628912.451197city1565.5333
2009–10 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.91057412.456733city1565.5333
2009–10 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.92845712.455939city1565.5333
2009–10 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.92572212.499412city1565.5333
2009–10 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.9765212.502992city1565.5333
2009–10 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.95200512.468342city1565.5333
2009–10 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.9099112.486688city1565.5333
2009–10 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.96914912.478534city1565.5333
2009–10 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.97517212.472333city1565.5333
2009–10 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.90619912.421585city1565.5333
2009–10 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.94545412.418131city1565.5333
Casole43.9333333312.43333333adm2nd1562Casole
Teatro Diego Fabbri in Forlì44.2211111112.03916667landmark1551
UEFA Women's Euro 199344.212.41666667landmark1515.75
UEFA Women's Euro 199344.1333333312.23333333landmark1515.75
UEFA Women's Euro 199344.0512.56666667landmark1515.75
Confine43.9166666712.41666667adm2nd1495Confine
Bertinoro Cathedral44.148912.1326landmark1493
Monte San Cristoforo43.9069444412.46472222mountain1482
Bellaria – Igea Marina44.1512.45city1466Bellaria – Igea Marina
Cà Rigo43.9427612.446023adm2nd1433Cà Ragni
Castellaro (San Marino)43.9333333312.43333333adm2nd1427Castellaro
Montalbo (San Marino)43.9333333312.43333333adm2nd1414Montalbo
Canepa (San Marino)43.93214712.448668adm2nd1399Canepa
Teglio (San Marino)43.912.41666667adm2nd1350Teglio
Monte Pulito43.9252777812.48333333adm2nd1333Monte Pulito
Fiorentino43.9105555612.455555561313Fiorentino
2011–12 Serie A44.14055612.261944city1268.8889
Capanne43.9116666712.45666667adm2nd1240Capanne
La Serra43.9512.41666667adm2nd1225La Serra
9th Congress of the Sammarinese Communist Party43.92833312.4521011206
Sant'Agata Feltria43.8666666712.216666671151Sant'Agata Feltria
1990–91 Serie A44.1402777812.26166667landmark1053
1973–74 Serie A44.13333312.233333landmark1048.6667
1976–77 Serie A44.13333312.233333landmark1018.0833
Parco Dragoni in Forlì44.2166666712.06333333landmark1011
2012–13 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.94460512.448665city938.4
2012–13 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.94545412.418131city938.4
2012–13 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.90619912.421585city938.4
2012–13 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.96816112.479693city938.4
2012–13 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.97517212.472333city938.4
2012–13 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.96914912.478534city938.4
2012–13 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.9099112.486688city938.4
2012–13 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.9765212.502992city938.4
2012–13 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.92572212.499412city938.4
2012–13 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.95200512.468342city938.4
2012–13 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.92845712.455939city938.4
2012–13 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.91057412.456733city938.4
2012–13 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.94628912.451197city938.4
2012–13 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.917712.453214city938.4
2012–13 Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio43.90912112.451497city938.4
Monte Titano43.9283333312.45222222mountain936.5Monte Titano
1974–75 Serie A44.13333312.233333landmark931.1538
1987–88 Serie A44.13333312.233333landmark885.7857
1981–82 Serie A44.13333312.233333landmark875.6429
List of World Heritage Sites in Southern Europe43.9327777812.45194444landmark864.5548San Marino Historic Centre and Mount Titano
1975–76 Serie A44.13333312.233333landmark859.8462
City of San Marino43.9333333312.45city809San Marino
1982–83 Serie A44.13333312.233333landmark806.1429
Marano (river)43.92097312.495661landmark661Source - Marano
Marano (river)44.02118112.637324landmark661Embouchure - Marano
List of lighthouses in Italy44.0733333312.575427.5109
List of lighthouses in Italy44.20512.40166667427.5109
List of city squares by size44.22312.041349.2765Piazza Aurelio Saffi, Forlì
Extreme points of San Marino43.9283333312.45222222mountain303Monte Titano (highest)
Extreme points of San Marino43.9486111112.40833333landmark303Acquaviva (west)
Extreme points of San Marino43.8958333312.45555556landmark303Fiorentino (south)
Extreme points of San Marino43.9416666712.51666667landmark303Faetano (east)
Extreme points of San Marino43.9833333312.5landmark303Falciano (south)
List of monitored photovoltaic power stations44.1333333312.55296.2207
List of Roman amphitheatres44.06012912.574974landmark288.0675Ariminum
List of Roman amphitheatres44.05993912.574804landmark273.8486Ariminum (Rimini)
Extreme points of San Marino43.9416666712.51666667landmark271.2Faetano (east)
Extreme points of San Marino43.9833333312.5landmark271.2Falciano (south)
Extreme points of San Marino43.9283333312.45222222mountain271.2Monte Titano (highest)
Extreme points of San Marino43.8958333312.45555556landmark271.2Fiorentino (south)
Extreme points of San Marino43.9486111112.40833333landmark271.2Acquaviva (west)
List of tallest structures in Italy44.0013888912.21166667landmark235.1714Chimney Bivio Montegelli
List of Roman amphitheatres44.05993912.574804landmark227.5417Ariminum (Rimini)
List of countries by northernmost point43.9915812.509308182.6359
Latitude and longitude of cities, Q-Z43.9333333312.4333333369.2738

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.21560502052307