Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Seoul37.55126.98333333city110954
Joseon37.53333333126.98333333country104190
Namhansanseong37.47660556127.18325833landmark82558
Sookmyung Women's University37.54594444126.96469444edu71626
Seoul Station37.55472222126.97083333railwaystation43565
Lotte World37.51127.142864
Hyundai Motor Company37.4641127.0423landmark41367
Songpa District37.51416667127.10666667adm2nd39425
National Intelligence Service (South Korea)37.467041127.07506837452
Konkuk University37.54075127.07933333edu36236
Samjeondo Monument37.51055556127.1016666731616
Sampoong Department Store collapse37.49815127.01289728445
Gangnam District37.49666667127.0275city26470
Seongnam37.43333333127.15city24738
Yongsan Station37.52979444126.96473333railwaystation23350
Sejong University37.55083333127.0738888921727
2010 ITU World Championship Series37.55126.98333333city21219.4286
Bundang-gu37.382782127.118905city20943
Olympic Gymnastics Arena37.51916127.127514landmark20923
Gwacheon37.43333333127city19885
Yongsan District37.53416667126.977519486Йонсангу
Yongsan Garrison37.53333333126.9833333318419
National Museum of Korea37.52334126.9797landmark17234
Gwanaksan37.42888889126.96361111mountain15723
Korea Racing Authority Equine Museum37.447864127.012124landmark15661마사박물관
Lotte World Tower37.5125127.1025landmark15542
Namhansan37.471043127.182112mountain15069
Jung District, Seoul37.556126.97adm2nd13994
Gwangjin Bridge37.54476111127.11308889bridge13341
Seoul Olympic Stadium37.51588889127.07275landmark12930
Express Bus Terminal Station37.50486667127.00496667railwaystation12793
Seoul Station (Seoul Metro)37.555775126.97247222railwaystation12773
Suseo Station37.48736111127.1016222212759
N Seoul Tower37.551425126.98812654
Torch Trinity Graduate University37.47916667127.0336111112511
Dogok Station37.49083056127.0553833312460
Gachon University37.45125127.12927778edu12342
Seolleung Station37.50445127.0489861112262
Seoul Land37.43421389127.019975landmark12107
Seocho District37.48361111127.0325airport12099
Ichon Station37.52252778126.9731388911944
2013 Korea Open37.515389127.128366landmark11614Open de Corée 2013
Konkuk University Station37.54127.06972222railwaystation11391
Seoul Race Park37.446925127.015471landmark11380서울경마공원
2014 Korea Open37.515389127.128366landmark10991Open de Corée 2014
Korean Empire37.53333333126.98333333country10641
Yangjae Station37.48444444127.0338888910541
Seoul Air Base37.44583333127.11388889airport10529
Dongjak Station37.50286111126.9803055610522
Gangnam Station37.49792778127.0275833310485
Pangyo Techno Valley37.399826127.10650710367
Seoul National University of Education37.49127.0163888910212
Garak Market Station37.49305556127.1180555610178
Gwangjin District37.5379127.082110044
Oksu Station37.54061127.018889743
Gangnam-gu Office Station37.51716667127.041259700
Ogeum Station37.50188889127.128138899505
Cheongdam-dong37.525127.049adm3rd9493
Chongshin University37.48863889126.96680556edu9477
Namsan (Seoul)37.553288126.98101mountain9350
Seongsu Station37.54444444127.05611111railwaystation9180
Bokjeong Station37.47032778127.126622229138
Sadang Station37.4765126.981611118990
Korean Peninsula37.5127landmark8982
Konkuk University Law School37.54194444127.076388898820
Bongeunsa37.515127.05777778landmark8804
Guryong Station37.48677778127.059222228620
Gangdong District37.53127.12388889airport8549
Bongeunsa Station37.51421127.0601438475
Seoul National University of Education Station37.49361111127.013611118369
War Memorial of Korea37.5365126.9771landmark8206
Samseong Station37.50874444127.063519447971
Kukkiwon37.502127.03037787
Provisional Government of the Republic of Korea37.53333333126.98333333country7719
National Theater of Korea37.5525127landmark7656
Hangnyeoul Station37.49666667127.070583337614
Sports Complex Station37.51111111127.073611117526
Gyeongbu Expressway37.52174127.01788landmark7451Straßenende E1
Isu Station37.48525126.981757432
Isu Station37.48747222126.982194447432
Children's Grand Park, Seoul37.546127.087427
Pungnaptoseong37.530625127.11683889landmark7416
Hanyoung Foreign Language High School37.54805556127.157222227364
Namoo Actors37.5135304127.03153417358
Cheonggyesan (Seoul/Gyeonggi)37.414175127.041478mountain7207
Moran Station37.43216944127.129116677200
Pangyo Techno Valley vent collapse37.401849127.1066457182
Bangbae Station37.48138889126.997777787109
Seohyeon Station37.38511667127.123294447105
Jamsil Station37.51333333127.10027778railwaystation7041
Kyunggi High School37.51722222127.055833337008
Jamsil Baseball Stadium37.51215127.071976landmark6982
Command Post Tango37.426127.0593landmark6917
Sinnonhyeon Station37.50444444127.024416676725
Cheonho Station37.53851667127.123766676656
Seongnam Foreign Language High school37.37833333127.096388896521
SK Olympic Handball Gymnasium37.517345127.126313landmark6520
German School Seoul International37.53722222127.01194444landmark6497
Yongsan Garrison37.53055556126.98527778landmark6465.8Yongsan Garrison, South Post
Yongsan Garrison37.53694444126.98landmark6465.8Yongsan Garrison, Main Post
Yongsan Garrison37.54361111126.97666667landmark6465.8Camp Coiner
Yongsan International School of Seoul37.54055556127.00055556edu6456
Gangnam District37.55126.983333city6441Gangnam
Korea Open (tennis)37.5154127.1286426
Namtaeryeong Station37.46383333126.989111116391
Banpo Bridge37.515126.996256329
Operation Killer37.543275126.98164722city6197
Gaepo-dong Station37.48897222127.066027786009
Cheongdam Station37.51908333127.051805565985
Seongnam Stadium37.43269889127.138412785977
Seonjeongneung Station37.5103127.043855940
Gubanpo Station37.50138889126.98722222railwaystation5864
Sunae Station37.37855278127.1142755839
Namhansanseong37.47802778127.18419444landmark5837Namhansanseong
Daechi-dong37.5127.05city5827
Jamsillaru Station37.52027778127.103888895826
Ttukseom Resort Station37.53166667127.06666667railwaystation5808
Apgujeongrodeo Station37.52763056127.040630565789
Nambu Bus Terminal Station37.48498889127.016211115773
Apgujeong Station37.52741944127.028330565735
Nonhyeon Station37.51105556127.021333335727
Namyeong Station37.54126.97138889railwaystation5722
Jamwon Station37.51275127.011194445671
Dragon Hill Lodge37.531833126.981553landmark5670
Samgakji Station37.53551126.97393railwaystation5640
Whimoon High School37.505127.061944445599
Seoul Sports Complex37.51588889127.07275landmark5579
Gangbyeon Station37.535127.094722225556
Imae Station37.39573056127.128366675554
COEX Convention & Exhibition Center37.51194444127.05888889landmark5517
Hanti Station37.49616667127.052888895434
Maebong Station37.48691111127.046711115413
Yaksu Station37.55406127.01016railwaystation5400
Yatap Station37.41133889127.128686115322
Gwacheon Foreign Language High School37.43166667126.988333335315
Itaewon Station37.53448333126.99438611railwaystation5292
Sookmyung Women's University Station37.54455556126.972083335286
Hanyang University Station37.55527778127.043611115244
Yeoksam Station37.50078611127.036886115201
Seocho Station37.49194444127.008055565193
Banpo Station37.50813889127.011611115129
Itaewon37.54126.99194444landmark5127
Seoul Racecourse Park Station37.44366667127.007888895112
Pyeongchon Station37.39429722126.96384722railwaystation5104
Sinyongsan Station37.52913889126.967861115101
Eungbong Station37.55083333127.035183335101
Hakdong Station37.51427778127.031777785037
Kimchi Field Museum37.5125127.0588landmark5036
Children's Grand Park Station37.54772222127.074388895035
Seobinggo Station37.51956944126.988558335030
Naebang Station37.48763889126.993611115029
Tancheon Stadium37.40861389127.122255564999
Hannam Station37.52913056127.00809722railwaystation4986
Sanseong Station37.45691667127.150027784976
Sincheon Station37.51138889127.086111114945
Gachon University Station37.44777778127.126944444897
Chōsen Jingū37.55361111126.98277778landmark4879
Namseong Station37.48458333126.971222224849
Japanese School in Seoul37.48811111127.065166674732
Seonjeongneung37.50888056127.04945833tomb4727
Daemosan Station37.49119444127.072754695
Seonbawi Station37.45161111127.002277784690
Sapyeong Station37.50422222127.015194444686
Indeogwon Station37.40161111126.976722224685
World Trade Center Seoul37.51031667127.06096111landmark4656
Sangil-dong Station37.55666667127.16583333railwaystation4646
Supreme Court of South Korea37.49241667127.005472224636
Seoul Grand Park Station37.43566667127.00654628
Seongsu Bridge37.53695556127.035011114597
Heukseok Station37.50880556126.963722224586
Apgujeong-dong37.531127.031adm3rd4560
Samseong Jungang Station37.512806127.0526124502
Namhansanseong Station37.45152778127.159777784473
Olympic Park, Seoul37.520789127.122674landmark4470
Korean Peninsula37.5127landmark4462شبه جزیره کره
Government Complex Gwacheon Station37.42647222126.989638894457
Dandaeogeori Station37.445127.156694444358
Taepyeong Station37.43944444127.128055564333
Pangyo Station37.39491667127.111138894254
Yeongdong Bridge37.52994444127.057055564237
Sinbanpo Station37.50341667126.995916674235
Seonjeongneung Station37.5103127.04385landmark4217Stazione di Seonjeongneung
Sinsa Station37.51288127.01116railwaystation4204
Gwacheon Station37.43302778126.996888894082
Sujeong-gu37.450377127.145833city4013
Gangdong Station37.53583333127.13222222railwaystation3999
Seoul Forest Station37.54364722127.044686113996
Noksapyeong Station37.53472222126.98666667railwaystation3910
Military Ordinariate of Korea37.55126.9833884
Seongnam Arts Center37.40289127.131237landmark3824
Yangjae Citizen's Forest Station37.4699127.03853781
Eonju Station37.50722222127.033888893771
Achasan Station37.551983127.089626railwaystation3749
Nakseongdae Station37.47694444126.96388889railwaystation3733
Grand Hyatt Seoul37.53916667126.9975landmark3696
Gubeundari Station37.54555556127.14277778railwaystation3633
COEX Aquarium37.5125127.05888889city3630
Amsa Station37.55127.1275landmark3619
Guui Station37.53805556127.08583333railwaystation3614
National Museum of Contemporary Art (South Korea)37.431063127.020042city3613
Yongsan Electronics Market37.533126.963landmark3606
Gwangnaru Station37.54527778127.10361111railwaystation3596
Seoul National Cemetery37.499126.972landmark3558
Jamsil Arena37.51636389127.07595833landmark3528
Samsung Tower Palace37.48847222127.05402778landmark3516
Daechi Station37.49451127.06337railwaystation3511
Ttukseom Station37.54722222127.0475railwaystation3500
Sujin Station37.43741667127.140722223461
Sinheung Station (Seongnam)37.44086111127.147611113449
Jamsu Bridge37.51465126.996416673444
Seokchon Station37.50527778127.10694444railwaystation3442
Jangji Station37.478158127.126297railwaystation3400
Godeok Station37.555127.15416667railwaystation3385
Singeumho Station37.55444444127.02111111railwaystation3376
Mongchontoseong37.52073611127.11878889castle3362
Bukhansan Monument37.5242166126.9803865landmark3362
Gil-dong Station37.53777778127.14railwaystation3360
Winter solstice37.55126.966666673354
Samsung Plaza37.38472222127.12361111landmark3341
Olympic Park Station37.516143127.130871railwaystation3315
Myeongil Station37.55138889127.14388889railwaystation3306
Hannam Bridge37.52730556127.012938893296
Beotigogae Station37.54777778127.00638889railwaystation3271
Hyundai Senior High School37.52540278127.022383333261
Mongchontoseong Station37.5175127.11277778railwaystation3258
Hangangjin Station37.53944444127.00166667railwaystation3250
Achasanseong37.55545556127.105125castle3224
Songpa Station37.499742127.112197railwaystation3195
Dunchon-dong Station37.52777778127.13611111railwaystation3184
Gangdong-gu Office Station37.53083333127.12055556railwaystation3168
Bangi Station37.50861111127.12583333railwaystation3140
Munjeong Station37.485933127.122356railwaystation3137
Cheonggyesan Station37.4465127.05653118
Geoyeo Station37.49333333127.14361111railwaystation3116
Gaerong Station37.49805556127.135railwaystation3105
Macheon Station37.495127.15277778railwaystation3083
Garak Market37.494127.113landmark3080
Dongjak Bridge37.51027778126.981666673061
Korea National Sport University37.51963889127.13097222edu3038
Wiryeseong37.530625127.11683889landmark2962
Seocho-dong37.48333333127.01666667city2893
Seoul Grand Park37.43055556127.01722222forest2875
Camp Coiner37.5434545126.9766545landmark2840
Jamsil Students' Gymnasium37.512225127.075402782817
COEX Mall37.51194444127.05888889landmark2809
Samsung Town37.504006127.0266722784
Cheonho Bridge37.54287778127.112072222758
Camp Kim37.5388393126.9726124landmark2717
Seoul Station37.55472222126.97083333railwaystation2717Estacion de Seúl
Comet Express37.509108127.1006632708

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.13225412368774