Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Fermo43.1604194413.7181adm3rd65480
Macerata43.3002513.45330278adm3rd58280
Recanati43.3985513.55253056adm3rd54715
Basilica della Santa Casa43.44092813.61058454715
Sant'Elpidio a Mare43.2294888913.686125adm3rd48281
Osimo43.4860805613.4821adm3rd48071
Porto Recanati43.4298638913.66488889adm3rd44314
Loreto, Marche43.440313.60743056adm3rd41992
Roman Catholic Diocese of Macerata-Tolentino-Recanati-Cingoli-Treia43.3002513.4533027838926
Falerone43.107713.4733adm3rd38407
Sferisterio di Macerata43.2994444413.4561111138257
Civitanova Marche43.3067513.7286adm3rd33374
Porto San Giorgio43.1848513.79548889adm3rd28776
Sirolo43.5260194413.61601944adm3rd28488
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Fermo43.1604194413.7514333321654
Province of Fermo43.1604194413.7181adm2nd20280
Numana43.513613.62156944adm3rd19344
Potenza Picena43.3662513.62033889adm3rd17660
Camerano43.5310194413.55288889adm3rd16303
Montegranaro43.2332194413.6322adm3rd15831
Castelfidardo43.4641666713.54611111adm3rd14835
Monterubbiano43.0853513.7168adm3rd14236
Province of Macerata43.3002513.45330278adm2nd14204
Porto Sant'Elpidio43.2586388913.75853056adm3rd13666
Montecosaro43.3169111113.63536944adm3rd12776
Ricina43.3279555613.42408889mountain12227
Monte San Giusto43.237913.59465adm3rd12172
Montegiorgio43.130713.53708056adm3rd11674
Montecassiano43.363713.43585adm3rd11288
Roman Catholic Territorial Prelature of Loreto43.4402777813.6072222210365
Monte San Pietrangeli43.1921416713.57858056adm3rd9526
Moresco43.0858194413.73205278adm3rd9165Moresco
Montefano43.411613.43868056adm3rd8894
Corridonia43.2482194413.50753056adm3rd8781
Monte Urano43.2059611113.67205adm3rd8390
Porto Potenza Picena43.3666666713.69426667city8343
Montelupone43.3442805613.56761944adm3rd7923
Francavilla d'Ete43.1909861113.54041389adm3rd7805
Mogliano43.185913.4808adm3rd7588
Pedaso43.0973694413.84093056adm3rd7350
Ponzano di Fermo43.1055555613.662222227196
Torre San Patrizio43.1838888913.613611117033
Monte Vidon Corrado43.1216666713.488611117031
Macerata railway station43.2936111113.455railwaystation7022
Magliano di Tenna43.1388888913.588055567022
Grottazzolina43.1180555613.606111117012
Belmonte Piceno43.0927777813.540277786995
Monte Giberto43.0922222213.631666676982
Massa Fermana43.1488888913.474166676977
Montappone43.137513.469444446975
Rapagnano43.162513.595277786952
Lapedona43.1108333313.773611116946
Morrovalle43.314613.5806adm3rd6426
Petriolo43.2166666713.466666676324
Servigliano prison camp43.2166666713.5landmark6299
Altidona43.1068388913.794adm3rd4920
University of Macerata43.2996916713.45372222city3357
University of Macerata43.2996916713.45372222city3357
Palazzo Buonaccorsi43.3006305613.455372223298
153rd Infantry Division Macerata43.30074613.4562623146
Chienti43.313.75river2372
Numana43.5136111113.62166667city2075Numana (Ancona)
Tenna (river)43.25863913.7585311932
Aso (river)43.10333313.84193river1843Азо, устье
Musone43.474500213.6419287river1841
Potenza (river)43.42303513.670349river1817Потенца, устье
Recanati43.4038113.55379city1730Recanati, Macerata
Moresco43.0858333313.73194444city1717Moresco (Fermo)
Porto Recanati43.4329613.66165city1701Porto Recanati, Macerata
Osimo Cathedral43.486313.4805landmark1431
Sant'Elpidio a Mare43.2333333313.683333331293Sant'Elpidio a Mare
Porto Sant'Elpidio43.2666666713.751141Porto Sant'Elpidio
Francavilla d'Ete43.1833333313.533333331054Francavilla d'Ete
Auximum43.4833333313.48333333city792
List of Roman theatres43.32795613.424089landmark481.618Teatro di Helvia Recina

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.10888385772705