Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Hyūga, Miyazaki32.42277778131.6238888932069
Hyūgashi Station32.42570278131.6278888912331
Kadogawa, Miyazaki32.46972222131.648888897190.5
Kadogawa, Miyazaki32.46977778131.648611117190.5
Kadogawa Station32.47736389131.653858334265
Totoro Station32.50779444131.674936114092
Zaikōji Station32.40544167131.627697223800
Minami-Hyūga Station32.36993611131.628113893417
List of Places of Scenic Beauty of Japan (Miyazaki)32.466467131.668568landmark739.3077Otojima
List of Places of Scenic Beauty of Japan (Miyazaki)32.335231131.610498landmark739.3077Hashiguchi Family Gardens
List of Places of Scenic Beauty of Japan (Miyazaki)32.42554915131.66503149landmark739.3077Myōkokuji Gardens
List of Historic Sites of Japan (Miyazaki)32.425591131.667656landmark706.1034Nichō Grave
List of Historic Sites of Japan (Miyazaki)32.428242131.621296landmark706.1034Reikyōzuka Kofun
List of Historic Sites of Japan (Miyazaki)32.425339131.659727landmark706.1034Arisugawa Taruhito Temporary Residence
List of Historic Sites of Japan (Miyazaki)32.424728131.680546landmark706.1034Bakumatsu Loyalists' Graves

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.09757399559021