Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Termoli42.0027777814.99472222adm3rd34000
Portocannone41.9166666715.01666667adm3rd27900
Castellino del Biferno41.714.73333333adm3rd27600
Larino41.814.91666667adm3rd24205
San Martino in Pensilis41.8666666715.01666667adm3rd16285
Guglionesi41.9166666714.91666667adm3rd15781
Montefalcone nel Sannio41.8666666714.63333333adm3rd14275
Serracapriola41.815.16666667adm3rd14097
Cupello42.0666666714.66666667adm3rd13753
San Salvo42.0455194414.73152222adm3rd12237
Montenero di Bisaccia41.9514.78333333adm3rd11915
Guardialfiera41.814.8city11244
Fresagrandinaria41.9833333314.66666667adm3rd10669
Campomarino41.9566666715.03444444adm3rd10402
Acquaviva Collecroce41.8666666714.75adm3rd9857
Termoli railway station42.0005555614.99305556railwaystation9443
Montemitro41.8833333314.65adm3rd9301
Monteodorisio42.0833333314.65adm3rd9018
Ururi41.8166666715.01666667adm3rd8871
Montelongo41.7333333314.95adm3rd8832
Roccavivara41.8333333314.6adm3rd8417
Colletorto41.6638888914.97416667adm3rd8249
Petacciato42.0166666714.86666667adm3rd7993
Santi Vito e Salvo42.04491114.7315047533
Bonefro41.714.933333337356
Sant'Angelo Limosano41.714.67171
Santa Croce di Magliano41.7166666714.983333337161
Tavenna41.9166666714.76666667adm3rd7127
Morrone del Sannio41.7166666714.783333337119
Civitacampomarano41.7833333314.683333337056
Montecilfone41.914.833333337050
San Felice del Molise41.8833333314.77045
Casacalenda41.7333333314.857028
Lupara, Molise41.7666666714.733333337017
Montagano41.6514.666666677002
Petrella Tifernina41.6833333314.76974
Castelbottaccio41.7514.76929
San Giacomo degli Schiavoni41.9666666714.956921
Mafalda, Molise41.9514.716666676893
Ripabottoni41.6833333314.816666676890
San Giuliano di Puglia41.6833333314.966666676886
San Biase41.7166666714.66881
Palata41.8833333314.783333336828
Castelmauro41.8333333314.716666676825
Rotello41.747515.004166676792
Limosano41.6833333314.616666676788
Provvidenti41.7166666714.816666676762
Montorio nei Frentani41.7514.933333336761Монторио-ней-Френтани
Lucito41.7333333314.683333336675
Tufillo41.9166666714.61666667adm3rd6437
Palmoli41.9394444414.58138889adm3rd6222
Larino Cathedral41.8009414.910086159
Lentella4214.68333333adm3rd6093
Chieuti41.8515.156074
Dogliola41.9514.633333335992
Lupara, Molise41.7666666714.73333333adm3rd5190Lupara
Furci4214.58333333adm3rd4609
2002 Molise earthquake41.7314.89event4133
Operation Devon4214.98event3997
Roman Catholic Diocese of Termoli-Larino4214.98333700
Mafalda, Molise41.9514.71666667adm3rd3360Mafalda
Termoli Cathedral42.0052777814.9975landmark3060
Lago di Guardialfiera41.81706514.835663waterbody2868
Biferno41.9788888915.02805556river2481Биферно, устье
San Salvo Marina42.0814.74416667city2243
List of earthquakes in Italy41.72114.962088
List of earthquakes in Italy41.72814.8932088
Trigno42.06194314.796872river2030Триньо, устье
San Felice del Molise41.8914.70088city1783San Felice del Molise, Campobasso
Tavenna41.9089814.76176city1738Tavenna, Campobasso
Montecilfone41.9016314.8368city1733Montecilfone, Campobasso
Montemitro41.8881314.64666city1710Montemitro, Campobasso
Palata41.887914.78778city1690Palata, Campobasso
Acquaviva Collecroce41.8662414.74733city1631Acquaviva Collecroce, Campobasso
Foggia Airfield Complex41.9756305615.020088891575.7143
Foggia Airfield Complex41.9439277815.048330561575.7143
Casacalenda41.7382414.84734city1517Casacalenda, Campobasso
Mafalda, Molise41.9430814.7161city1492Mafalda, Campobasso
Sant'Angelo Limosano41.714.61029Sant'Angelo Limosano
Biferno41.9788888915.02805556waterbody919.5Mündung Biferno
Fiat Powertrain Technologies41.95514215.00304673.5
List of lighthouses in Italy42.00514.99666667427.5109
List of Roman amphitheatres41.8054714.916354landmark288.0675Larinum
List of Roman amphitheatres41.80552914.916364landmark273.8486Larinum (Larino)
List of Roman amphitheatres41.80552914.916364landmark227.5417Larinum (Larino)
42nd parallel north4215waterbody207.2069Adriatic Sea
42nd parallel north4215waterbody192.569アドリア海
15th meridian east4215country190.8095Italy
15th meridian east4215country181.4286イタリア
42nd parallel north4215waterbody176.569Adriatic Sea
42nd parallel north4215waterbody162.6207Adriatic Sea
15th meridian east4215country161.2619이탈리아
42nd parallel north4215waterbody134.2586아드리아 해

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.1231861114502