Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Kołobrzeg54.176515.5752city53089
Koszalin54.1902777816.18166667city36312.5
Koszalin54.1902777816.18166667city36312.5
Gmina Dygowo54.1330555615.7211111119621
Gmina Kołobrzeg54.1777777815.5769444418919
Dygowo54.1330555615.72111111city17987
Karścino54.0537083315.79413889city13238
Gmina Siemyśl54.0283333315.5319444413124
Karlino54.0333333315.87388889city12749.5
Karlino54.0333333315.87388889city12749.5
Siege of Kolberg (Seven Years' War)54.18333315.583333event12599
Expressway S11 (Poland)54.1921716.11529landmark11353Straßenbeginn S11
Gmina Mielno54.2616.0608333311292
Świeszyno, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1222222216.16916667city11196
Gmina Gościno54.0508333315.652511184
Ustronie Morskie54.2152777815.75027778city10501
Będzino54.2086111115.99027778city9570
Gąski, Koszalin County54.23694415.924444city9509
Gmina Karlino54.0333333315.873888899252
Gmina Świeszyno54.1222222216.169166679107
Gmina Będzino54.2086111115.990277788883
Dobrzyca, Koszalin County54.1894444415.91444444city8842
Gościno54.0505555615.65277778city8815
Łekno, Koszalin County54.2130555616.01527778city8331
Stojkowo54.1586111115.73472222city8209
Gmina Biesiekierz54.1338888916.038611118103
Mielno54.2616.06083333city7833
Parsęta54.1883333315.55111111landmark7783.5
Wierzchomino54.1694444415.96888889city7536
Gmina Ustronie Morskie54.2152777815.754722227407
Piotrowice, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0922222215.77138889city7399
Budzistowo54.1608333315.58222222city7363
Sarbinowo, Koszalin County54.2488888915.95666667city7036Sarbinowo (Powiat Koszaliński)
Port of Kołobrzeg54.1794444415.55527778city6936
Port of Kołobrzeg54.1794444415.55527778city6936Port Kołobrzeg
Landkreis Kolberg-Körlin54.18333315.583333event6679
Kukinia54.1672222215.75888889city6647
Jamno (lake)54.2733333316.150555565888
Kłopotowo, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0922222215.79444444city5882Kłopotowo (Woiwodschaft Westpommern)
Pustary54.0955555615.65083333city5838
Łykowo54.102515.83555556city5782
Włościbórz, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0891666715.74166667city5612Włościbórz (Woiwodschaft Westpommern)
Białogórzyno54.0833333316.08333333city5576
Świelubie, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.092515.68305556city5367
Miłogoszcz, Koszalin County54.1972222215.89722222city5335
Skronie54.0541666715.70694444city5317
Unieście54.267816.0867city5315
Radew54.0372222215.87landmark5182
Kościernica, Białogard County54.0516.01666667city5068
Dzierżęcinka54.2516666716.13222222landmark5062
Pomianowo, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0333333316.05city4974
Strzekęcino54.1002777816.163055564909
Chłopy54.2514777815.98398333city4883
Daszewo54.0833333315.88333333city4837
Unieść54.2730555616.20916667landmark4829
Jamno, Koszalin54.24562616.166825city4779
Lulewice54.0515.95city4778
Koszalin University of Technology54.2036111116.19719444city4774
Koszalin University of Technology54.2036111116.19719444city4774
Biesiekierz54.1333333316.03333333city4597
Żelimucha54.0666666715.98333333city4574
Parsowo54.0936111115.9725city4573
Lubiechowo, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0645666715.8369city4548.5
Lubiechowo, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0645666715.8369city4548.5
Niemierze54.0883333315.52388889city4520
Koszalin County54.1833333316.18333333city4440
Kraśnik Koszaliński54.1263888915.99388889city4439
Strzepowo54.1727777815.87388889city4294
2012–13 PLK season54.1666666715.56666667city4250.3636
2012–13 PLK season54.1833333316.16666667city4250.3636
Kołobrzeg County54.1666666715.56666667city4208
2014–15 PLK season54.1833333316.16666667city4176.1875
Kamica54.0222222215.63611111city4141
Siemyśl54.0283333315.53194444city4065
Siemyśl54.0283333315.53194444city4065
Wrzosowo, Kołobrzeg County54.1147222215.81666667city4052
Wrzosowo, Kołobrzeg County54.1147222215.81666667city4052
Przećmino54.1188888915.52333333city4034
Buczek, Białogard County54.0333333316.1city4023
Czajcze, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.2894444416.15305556city4022.5
Czajcze, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.2894444416.15305556city4022.5
Lulewiczki54.0333333315.96666667city3984
Pławęcino54.0355555615.61138889city3980
Pustkowo, Białogard County54.0666666716.03333333city3978
Wietszyno54.0686111115.76city3764
Nieżyn, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0563888915.54833333city3745.5
Nieżyn, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0563888915.54833333city3745.5
Pękanino, Białogard County54.0333333315.98333333city3692
Chotyń54.03515.80583333city3684
Charzyno54.0915.5725city3681
Charzyno54.0915.5725city3681
Stramniczka54.1566666715.69638889city3539
Błotnica, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1052777815.51833333city3510Błotnica (Woiwodschaft Westpommern)
Wyganów, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1341666715.89138889city3455
Pobłocie Wielkie54.04767515.75809722city3442
Pobłocie Wielkie54.04767515.75809722city3442
Korzyścienko54.157515.51861111city3432
Karlinko54.0708333315.93361111city3413
Żeleźno54.0516.06666667city3383
Myślino54.0288888915.69611111city3363
Ołużna54.0777777815.60555556city3260
Pobłocie Małe54.0502777815.72861111city3201
Mierzyn, Białogard County54.1124416715.88633889city3179.5
Mierzyn, Białogard County54.1124416715.88633889city3179.5
Mołtowo54.0547222215.68583333city3127
Bardy, Poland54.1115.70555556city3083.5
Bardy, Poland54.1115.70555556city3083.5
Witolub54.0647222215.91027778city3003
Bagicz54.2002777815.7city2998.5
Bagicz54.2002777815.7city2998.5
Osieki, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.2844444416.21833333city2987
Cieszyn, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1716.05472222city2984Cieszyn (Woiwodschaft Westpommern)
Koszalin Voivodeship54.18804916.177497landmark2977
Unieradz54.0519444415.57944444city2955
Unieradz54.0519444415.57944444city2955
Malechowo, Kołobrzeg County54.1815.73222222city2839Malechowo (Powiat Kołobrzeski)
Dąbkowice, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.3405555616.24972222city2827
Wątłe Błota54.0308333315.56055556city2800
Łazy, Koszalin County54.3116.20305556city2772
Łazy, Koszalin County54.3116.20305556city2772
Czerwięcino54.0661111115.805city2643
Mierzynek, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0999444415.89716944city2596
Mierzynek, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0999444415.89716944city2596
Bezpraw54.1291666715.5625city2553
Koszalin railway station54.1897222216.16972222city2506
Koszalin railway station54.1897222216.16972222city2506
Nowe Bielice, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1580555616.10472222city2498.5
Nowe Bielice, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1580555616.10472222city2498.5
Skoczów, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1261111115.85166667city2477.5
Skoczów, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1261111115.85166667city2477.5
Korzystno54.14515.51777778city2425
Korzystno54.14515.51777778city2425
Kukinka54.1877777815.75222222city2405
Izdebno, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0283333315.58194444city2398Izdebno (Woiwodschaft Westpommern)
Czerwona (river)54.2286111115.79694444landmark2372.5
Czerwona (river)54.1616666716.04333333landmark2372.5
Zaspy Małe54.0333333316.15city2345
Świemino54.0888888915.94277778city2242
Pleśna, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.2333333315.83694444city2196
Krzywopłoty, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0583333315.92555556city2181Krzywopłoty (Woiwodschaft Westpommern)
Dębolas54.0716666715.91944444city2149
Czernin, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1377777815.6725city2121
Mielenko, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.2494444416.01555556city2111
Rusowo54.1647222215.80722222city2104
Rusowo54.1647222215.80722222city2104
Białogórzynko54.0972222216.07972222city2102
Strzeżenice54.2336111116.05222222city2098
Śmiechów54.2130555615.88388889city2086
Śmiechów54.2130555615.88388889city2086
Łasin Koszaliński54.2202777815.81027778city2069
Zieleniewo, Kołobrzeg County54.1441666715.55861111city2065.5
Zieleniewo, Kołobrzeg County54.1441666715.55861111city2065.5
Mielenko-Kolonia54.2338888916.02527778city2060
Kędzierzyn, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.2277777816.22833333city2058
Mącznik, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0608333315.55583333city2047
2011–12 Women's EHF Challenge Cup54.1833333316.18333333landmark2046.6875
Pakosław, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1930555616.01916667city2033
Tymień, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.2005555615.85222222city2033
Bogucino54.1166666715.63333333city2024
Gościno-Dwór54.0388888915.67138889city2022
Niegoszcz54.2455555615.97055556city2012
Miechęcino54.1127777815.74555556city2008
Gąskowo54.147515.7725city2007
Bonin, Koszalin County54.1505555616.2575city2004
Lubkowice54.0586111115.65638889city2003
Stare Bielice, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1769444416.115city2002
Łopienica54.2108333315.82444444city2000
Dębogard54.1163888915.67111111city1996
Jaromierzyce54.1852777815.77416667city1994
Kazimierz Pomorski54.2230555616.02555556city1993
Dobre Małe54.1919444416.03972222city1991
Mścice54.2186111116.08888889city1989
Jazy, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1252777815.78527778city1988
Ząbrowo, Kołobrzeg County54.087515.63027778city1987
Kleszcze, Koszalin County54.2691666716.23888889city1986
Dworek, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.2177777815.93277778city1984
Dobiesławiec54.2388888916.11083333city1981
Mączno54.2011111116.0125city1980
Podamirowo54.2558333316.09861111city1974
Łubniki, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.2133333316.00027778city1972
Kładno54.2138888915.84694444city1969
Wszemierzyce54.0247222215.59333333city1968
Łabusz54.2719444416.17916667city1967.5
Mierzym54.1283333316.2125city1967.5
Mierzym54.1283333316.2125city1967.5
Łabusz54.2719444416.17916667city1967.5
Dobre, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.2027777816.05194444city1962
Borkowice, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.2086111115.90722222city1962
Barninek54.2366666716.12583333city1958
Czersk Koszaliński54.1363888916.14277778city1955
Kępa Świeszyńska54.1127777816.19833333city1952
Będzinko54.217515.98444444city1950
Rzepkowo54.2877777816.25694444city1937
Chałupy, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1341666716.18805556city1936
Konikowo, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1511111116.17861111city1934
Zegrze Pomorskie54.0477777816.2225city1930
Chłopska Kępa54.1052777816.17333333city1928
Barnin, Poland54.2319444415.98138889city1925
Węgorki, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0577777816.17138889city1925
Olszak, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1094444416.20111111city1923
Laski Koszalińskie54.1402777816.0825city1922
Lubiechowo-Przystanek54.06515.83861111city1921
Niekłonice54.1586111116.14527778city1918
Biała Kępa54.1094444416.15888889city1918
Kotłowo, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1402777816.06638889city1912
Kłokęcin54.1347222216.13833333city1910
Brzeźniki54.1091666716.18805556city1908
Wiązogóra54.0936111116.18472222city1903
Czaple, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0258333316.24527778city1901
Krokowo, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1130555616.17333333city1897
Bagno, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1088888916.19444444city1890
Niedalino54.0666666716.165city1885
Gościno54.0508333315.65251883Госцино (город)
Wieniotowo54.2194444415.78472222city1880
Grąbnica54.2133333315.77416667city1880
Stoisław, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.2141666716.07527778city1879
Dunowo54.1091666716.10583333city1876
Olszyna, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1961111115.73055556city1874
Parsęta54.187301715.55273533waterbody1872.6667Persante
Parsęta54.187301715.55273533waterbody1872.6667Mündung Persante
Włoki54.1158333316.19472222city1865
Bardzlino54.0755555616.12138889city1862
2013–14 PLK season54.1833333316.16666667city1859
2013–14 PLK season54.1833333315.58333333city1859
Podbórz, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1516666715.91972222city1857
Sieranie54.0438888916.2city1853
Giezkowo54.1341666716.11694444city1852
Wiciąże Pierwsze54.1936111115.83027778city1851
Golica, Poland54.0894444416.12722222city1850
Jamno (lake)54.2733333316.15055556waterbody1849.5Jezioro Jamno
Jarzyce54.12516.125city1848
Warnino, Koszalin County54.1213888915.94361111city1846
Strzeżnice54.2413888916.07305556city1843
Przybyradz, Koszalin County54.2061111116.15833333city1838
Trzebiele, Białogard County54.0252777815.93333333city1834
Ubysławice, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.115.91666667city1827
Kądzielno54.1777777815.63777778city1822
Leśniki, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0658333315.99916667city1820
Nosowo, Koszalin County54.1052777816.00694444city1813
Gwizd54.2038888915.77888889city1813
Zegrzyn54.0669444416.22333333city1810
Ząbki, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0694444415.9825city1809
Smolne, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1516666715.90388889city1808
Gniazdowo, Koszalin County54.1863888916.07333333city1806
Stajkowo, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0902777816.06888889city1801
Zagaj, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.2361111115.97888889city1800
Słowienkowo54.2058333315.92777778city1799
Świercz54.2041666716.07361111city1796
Pękaninko54.0363888915.99city1793
Pękalin, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.2366666715.94444444city1791
Wierzchominko54.1772222215.96527778city1791
Wronie Gniazdo54.0616666716.11138889city1786
Ziębrze54.1888888916.00666667city1782
Strachomino54.1669444415.84027778city1781
Popowo, Koszalin County54.1783333316.01city1778
Kowańcz54.0347222215.8375city1774
Pustkówko54.0633333316.00805556city1772
Parnowo54.1630555616.03805556city1770
Skwierzynka54.2305555616.20194444city1770
Uliszki54.2033333315.93305556city1757
Sianożęty54.2083333315.72583333city1754
Sianożęty54.2083333315.72583333city1754
Niekanin54.1515.61472222city1751
Strzelec, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0744444416.01416667city1746
Nosówko54.0905555616.05222222city1743
Cewlino54.1166666716.25city1739
Barnowo, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.253316.06441734
Komorniki, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.2341666716.02888889city1733
Paprotno, Koszalin County54.2363888915.87305556city1723
Kopydłówko54.1152777815.60444444city1711
Kopydłówko54.1152777815.60444444city1711
Radzichowo54.2386111116.01416667city1705
Brzeźno, Białogard County54.0711111115.86916667city1704Brzeźno (Powiat Białogardzki)
Obroty54.1297222215.61888889city1698
Jeziorki, Kołobrzeg County54.0616666715.63583333city1671
Grabowo, Kołobrzeg County54.0947222215.52777778city1666
Lisia Góra, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1319444415.751666671639
Jarogniew, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0708333315.6375city1618
Pyszka54.121115.76281618
Komory, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.197515.96472222city1600
Kiszkowo, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.2283333315.92861111city1598
Jażdże54.1341666715.814166671591
Stramnica54.1541666715.63972222city1570.5
Stramnica54.1541666715.63972222city1570.5
Bardy, Poland54.1115.70555556city1542Bardy
Gmina Kołobrzeg54.16666715.566667adm3rd1541Kołobrzeg
Przylaski, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1713888915.65611111city1492
Kopanica, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1066666716.21722222city1472
Kostrzewa, Koszalin County54.1116.22611111city1460
Jagielno, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0752777816.26city1440
Świeminko54.0913888915.919722221432
Czacz, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.0622222216.169444441430
Rutkowo, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.1191666716.035555561429
Parnówko54.1802777816.026111111426
Witolubie54.1833333316.059166671411
Tatów54.1713888916.08251411
Starki54.1930555616.083055561396
Gorzebądz, Koszalin County54.2166666716.25city1005
Gorzebądz, Koszalin County54.216716.25city1005
Kretomino54.166716.2167city999
Kretomino54.1666666716.21666667city999
Połomino54.1515.8167city968
Połomino54.1515.81666667city968
Biesiekierz54.1338888916.03861111city963Biesiekierz
Radew54.0376125815.86992264waterbody909.5Mündung Radew
Skrzeszewo, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.216715.9333city898.5
Skrzeszewo, West Pomeranian Voivodeship54.2166666715.93333333city898.5
Kampfgeschwader 154.199115.6878landmark884.1333Fliegerhorst Kolberg, 1939 Basis der I./KG 1
List of European tornadoes in 201154.2215.75866.4722Ustronie Morskie (Aug. 1, F?)
Mielno54.266716.05city794Mielno
Stramnica54.1486277815.6381landmark768.6667Stramnica Small Radio Tower
Stramnica54.14862515.63701111landmark768.6667Stramnica Large Radio Tower
2008–09 Polish Cup54.1666666715.56666667city757.6667
2009–10 Polish Cup54.1666666715.56666667city634.4938
List of Polish cities damaged in World War II54.216.18333333317.8194
List of Polish cities damaged in World War II54.1833333315.58333333317.8194
II liga (Poland)54.2333333315.96666667landmark290.2222
List of airports in Poland with paved runways54.2005555615.68694444airport261.1196Kołobrzeg-Bagicz
List of airports in Poland with paved runways54.2005555615.68694444airport242.8065Kołobrzeg-Bagicz
List of spa towns in Poland54.1833333315.58333333203.6098
List of cities and towns around the Baltic Sea54.1666666715.56666667waterbody175.732
16th meridian east54.2516country171.1143ポーランド
16th meridian east54.2516country158.6857Poland
List of tallest structures in Poland54.215.88027778landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.1938888915.87083333landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.2002777815.87138889landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0561111115.78222222landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.1915.8575landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.1936111115.86305556landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.197515.86277778landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.2016666715.86222222landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.197515.83138889landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.2011111115.83416667landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.1944444415.82694444landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.1958333315.81944444landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0572222215.8125landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.1919444415.82138889landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.215.82landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0383333315.79972222landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.2030555615.82555556landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0586111115.8075landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.202515.79666667landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0594444415.76388889landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.1986111115.80361111landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.1786111115.81833333landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.1783333315.83083333landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.1819444415.8225landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.18515.81611111landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0283333315.79944444landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.1763888916.17333333landmark154.4365Chimney Koszalin
List of tallest structures in Poland54.1486111115.63694444landmark154.4365Stramnica Radio Tower 1
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0411111115.80944444landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.1486111115.63805556landmark154.4365Stramnica Radio Tower 2
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0436111115.78944444landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0441666715.78361111landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0441666715.80638889landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0447222215.81277778landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0516666715.82805556landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0447222215.82527778landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0455555615.81944444landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0483333315.82694444landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.1961111116.15916667landmark154.4365Chimney Koszalin
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0522222215.81472222landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0552777815.8175landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0294444415.81611111landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0561111115.75277778landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0561111115.74666667landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0277777815.80555556landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.1705555615.83055556landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0308333315.80888889landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.032515.80138889landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.1747222215.82916667landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0361111115.80416667landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0561111115.75888889landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0561111115.77222222landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0369444415.79138889landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.1752777815.82222222landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.17515.83638889landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.1963888915.87666667landmark154.4365Tymien Wind Turbine
List of tallest structures in Poland54.0486111115.81277778landmark154.4365Karscino Wind Turbine
16th meridian east54.2516country143.2857폴란드

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.21769690513611