Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Zalaegerszeg46.8453816.8472196549
Nagykanizsa46.4558305616.99735city50361
Međimurje County46.46616.414adm1st47349
Lake Balaton46.7833333317.56666667waterbody38941
Gige46.2989817.6082338939
Keszthely46.7696517.2481338017
Drnje46.2116.9237037
Iborfia46.7390816.7493736913
Đelekovec46.2516.8735734
Tapolca46.882817.441327808
Koprivnica46.1616.8326198
Ludbreg46.2516.6125593
Zalakomár46.5366111117.18118056city24916
Hács46.6455217.6881823648
Lesencefalu46.8413317.3411322431
Iharos46.3464717.1010621433
Lake Hévíz46.7872222217.19305556waterbody20434
Iharosberény46.3635917.1127120085
Čakovec46.3916.4219452
Mezőcsokonya46.4316666717.64638889city17809
Őrség National Park46.8388888916.4211111117436
Đurđevac46.0417.0716470
Fityeház46.3752716.9056616051
Hahót46.6485116.9227915820
Lepavina Monastery46.0997222216.67222222landmark15808
Kalnik (mountain)46.1531254816.48745298mountain15593
Kővágóörs46.8490517.59905city15463
Lendava46.5641666716.45333333city15246
Hévíz–Balaton Airport46.6863888917.15916667airport14809Sármellék nemzetközi repülőtér
Nagybajom46.391817.511114493
Zalaszentmihály46.729416.94828056city14457
Zalalövő46.8465388916.58528056city13577
Nova, Hungary46.6857116.6809513571
Nagykanizsa46.46955216.991043city13480משתמש:Elistark/ארגז חול
Zrinski Bridge46.4121516.701021landmark13412
Gyenesdiás46.7707317.2930213403
Fonyód46.74117.5513310
Prelog, Croatia46.3416.6213279
Sand, Hungary46.4222117.1231613048
Bilogora46.0717499816.86697562mountain12868
Kaszó46.3195117.2218612816
Balatongyörök46.7616317.3486812725
Balatonszentgyörgy46.6908917.2952112321
Pribislavec46.3916.4812028
Kaposmérő46.3604388917.70311944city12002
Turčišće46.41216.61711860
Zalamerenye46.5755194417.09635city11480
Lengyeltóti46.66717.640711249
Koprivnica-Križevci County46.1700277816.90936111adm1st11063
Zalaszentiván46.8921694416.8995city11036
Páka46.5935816.649511028
Iklódbördőce46.6044111116.61368889city10987
Podturen46.4616.5410859
Diszel46.8861111117.49444444city10850
Kalnik, Koprivnica-Križevci County46.1277777816.46666667city10781
Zalavár46.6699617.1568310585
Semjénháza46.3976216.8463110409
Sveta Marija46.33216.74510323
Pusztaszentlászló46.6410216.8421910135
Lovászi46.5450616.5567310114
Kehidakustány46.843317.0943810096
Mala Subotica46.3816.5410072
Nemesvita46.8244317.37110059
Bazsi46.9277117.245779947
Molve46.1055555617.03333333city9823Molve
Szentpéterfölde46.6162611116.75735city9756
Lenti46.6237616.545989746
Leskovec Toplički46.21416.5129573
Marcali46.5917.419392
Zala County46.6666666716.83333333adm1st9389
Zánka46.8725917.683259209
Varaždinske Toplice46.2080555616.42138889city9204
Mursko Središće46.516.449136
Molnári46.3852116.83059102
Monostorapáti46.9251117.555469092
Sávoly46.5909117.268778991
Somogyszob46.2933617.295148938
Šenkovec46.4166666716.41666667city8921
Somogyszentpál46.6405717.472948896
Révfülöp46.8262217.619738872
Mesztegnyő46.5053111117.42423889city8732
Zalacséb46.857416.65693056city8718
Babócsa46.0378617.344548715
Buzsák46.648817.57858623
Kéthely46.6422817.394318622
Lad, Hungary46.1396117.645438616
Libickozma46.5236117.53318557
Martijanec46.2638888916.54166667city8534
Nagykapornak46.8189516.992428461
Lesenceistvánd46.8712617.359588435
Boncodfölde46.8690116.737268405
Mur (river)46.2983333316.88583333waterbody8357
Csobánc46.8716666717.50472222mountain8254
Külsősárd46.6277805616.48611111city8211
Csokonyavisonta46.082617.444478126
Somogy County46.4166666717.58333333adm1st8119
Kadarkút46.23117.6168117
Hévíz46.7905555617.18416667city8072
Rasinja46.1833333316.70416667city8047Rasinja
Nagyatád46.2301317.35737908
Zalaszentgyörgy46.8722222216.70416667city7847
Szentbékkálla46.8859617.564827843
Nagyrada46.6205388917.11841111city7820
Belica, Međimurje County46.4061111116.51722222city7797
Szentkozmadombja46.683316.76677728
Bárdudvarnok46.3279917.687697721
Pusztaederics46.6390416.80027716
Aquae Iasae46.2080555616.42138889city7702
Balatonmáriafürdő46.706117.37046111city7674
Felsőszenterzsébet46.759116.44571944city7649
Öreglak46.6036317.627717600
Festetics Palace46.77061717.2417337572
Gyugy46.690817.68147526
Berzence46.2074417.146147512
Čukovec, Varaždin County46.2310132316.6601789city7427
Kozmadombja46.7678916.547957400
Hetes46.4220217.692757386
Nemesnép46.6996616.454237349
Murakeresztúr46.3522222216.87777778city7349
Legrad46.316.85city7347
Zalaszántó46.8832317.227187234
Sármellék46.7118717.169317207
Sveti Petar Orehovec46.0791666716.45416667city7106
Goričan46.3833333316.68333333city7086
Becsehely46.4478616.791837079
Zalaboldogfa46.8982111116.76906111city7070
Badacsonytomaj46.8094217.513757020
Bolfan46.2176213116.68299534city7017
Szécsisziget46.5727805616.59276944city7013
Hévíz Spa46.79068917.184381city7001
Misefa46.8052316.984136963
Somogysárd46.4109517.596436813
Őriszentpéter46.8388888916.42111111city6796
Somogysámson46.5886217.297246789
Bodrog (village)46.4947617.650526708
Zala County46.6666666716.83333333adm2nd6656Zala
Zalakaros46.5605717.122996631
Zákány46.2748611116.94276111city6616
Gelse46.6026316.989226612
Somogyvár46.5822217.64576540
Koprivnički Bregi46.1316.96497
Rédics46.6141516.487456488
Vratišinec46.4816.466480
Tapsony46.4574694417.3322city6467
Donja Dubrava, Međimurje County46.3116.81city6419
Strahoninec46.3716.426331
Balatonboglár46.7784517.654886315
Börzönce46.5796516.888566297
Várvölgy46.8649717.297316282
Novigrad Podravski46.0780555616.95388889city6279
Sokolovac, Koprivnica-Križevci County46.1116.76271
Nemeshetés46.8026816.915156260
Pacsa46.722517.00966217
Zala County (former)46.8516.856177
Drenovec46.18416.4746170
Mikekarácsonyfa46.6600516.694386165
Virje46.0666666716.9875city6127
Pötréte46.6800516.954416122
Somogyzsitfa46.548317.300466120
Murarátka46.4565616.674516074
Csurgó46.2541666717.09888889city6072
Ramocsa46.7762916.444716063
Bocfölde46.7813716.84256city6012
Ferdinandovac46.0517.25974
Hosszúvíz46.5045317.467065972
Veliki Bukovec46.2888888916.70833333city5955
Sveti Juraj u Trnju46.3805555616.61388889city5909
Cserszegtomaj46.8061117.231245901
Kotoriba46.3516.81666667city5812
Keszthely Synagogue46.76717.243landmark5783
Pat, Hungary46.4453617.183355780
Kerkáskápolna46.785916.424835780
Kissziget46.6240816.66685762
Vízvár46.0903111117.22903056city5756
Donji Kraljevec46.3716.65city5748
Hodošan46.3944444416.64166667city5748
Alsószenterzsébet46.7453216.477485746
Jalžabet46.2583333316.475city5744
Hlebine46.1538888916.96611111city5732
Nagyszakácsi46.489717.319565706
Pölöskefő46.6023694416.94636944city5664
Domašinec46.4316.65638
Rinyaszentkirály46.1525317.394215630
Duga Rijeka46.1853118816.59125781city5616
Szigliget46.8018417.433245583
Bagod46.8763916.751665576
Nagyrákos46.8283616.456385555
Big Krka46.4683333316.61166667river5554
Mur (river)46.2983333316.88583333waterbody5551.3333Mündung Mur
2012 UEFA European Under-17 Championship46.5666666716.45city5526.75
Nagylengyel46.7766316.761615522
Szulok46.0533333317.55111111city5517
Dolnji Lakoš46.5519305616.43675city5507
Orehovica, Croatia46.3316.51city5450
Vése46.4119111117.28933056city5446
Szepetnek46.4333694416.90338889city5445
Galambok46.521817.125435442
Csesztreg46.7169616.515115441
Balatonlelle46.7866717.696295439
Kallósd46.8714117.063365439
Nagybakónak46.553317.043185435
Gola, Koprivnica-Križevci County46.217.05city5421
Segesd46.3521617.344625389
Somogyudvarhely46.1800917.189685384
Oltárc46.5311816.832585381
Letenye46.4336516.722485374
Balatonhenye46.9097817.616175373
2011–12 EHF Women's Champions League46.162516.82805556landmark5368.875
Hegymagas46.833617.43345341
Balatonmagyaród46.5956817.17573city5330
Gellénháza46.7668216.785655325
Zalaszabar46.643617.11245city5317
2010–11 EHF Women's Champions League46.162516.82805556landmark5304.125
Dolga Vas, Lendava46.5791666716.44722222city5272
Mike, Hungary46.2404617.530165240
Nagyatád46.2294444417.3575city5223Надьятад
Szentgyörgyvár46.758117.1299city5214
Lendavske Gorice46.5667583316.45945city5194
Donji Vidovec46.3333333316.78333333city5169
Németfalu46.8161516.68585city5142
Őrtilos46.2810388916.92495city5099
Vojnovec Kalnički46.1208333316.42361111city5097
Gyulakeszi46.8665217.481845076
Balatonberény46.7067917.32095city5073
Magyarföld46.7777816.417185067
Böde46.8387316.720655048
Babosdöbréte46.8116516.777375043
Tormafölde46.5400611116.5921city4966
Kistolmacs46.4854616.752084961
Nemesszentandrás46.775516.94688city4960
Saint Anne Round Church in Kallósd46.8714117.063364951
2012–13 EHF Women's Champions League46.162516.82805556landmark4934.125
Peklenica46.4958333316.47083333city4934
Csatár46.777716.864064934
Homokkomárom46.5073216.916054933
Rezi46.8410833317.22111111city4909
Nagydobsza46.0346817.665054907
Koprivnički Ivanec46.216.81611111city4905
Benica46.5119944416.50580833city4904
Bakháza46.1088317.359344887
Donji Pustakovec46.37516.59444444city4875
Osztopán46.5189517.66884857
Bázakerettye46.5266666716.7275city4844
Somogyfajsz46.5013317.571194833
Böhönye46.4064917.385654823
Peteranec46.1922222216.89166667city4793
Surd, Hungary46.3226116.970314787
Kanije Eyalet46.4516.983333334785
Somogyvámos46.5711717.67934785
Međimurje County Museum46.3883333316.43944444landmark4781
Vonyarcvashegy46.7619517.316214774
Palinovec46.3944444416.59722222city4750
Lábod46.2053517.453734742
Sveti Đurđ46.2833333316.60416667city4720
Balatoncsicsó46.9257417.669514705
Šoderica46.2378618216.91581249waterbody4694
Torčec46.22316.8854682
Alsópáhok46.7606417.173524623
Kustánszeg46.785116.680334614
Gyékényes46.2357317.009394613
Petišovci46.5259638916.46450833city4613
Zebecke46.6448388916.68751944city4595
Dióskál46.6743417.055934564
Kaposfő46.3606111117.66221944city4563
Zalahaláp46.9149317.458074545
Milejszeg46.789416.7424545
Gornji Lakoš46.5502861116.42445city4542
Tikos46.6352517.28836111city4539
Szőlősgyörök46.7074305617.6758city4533
Kemendollár46.9042316.942314516
Tornyiszentmiklós46.5158305616.55728056city4499
Petrivente46.4405816.840354498
Nagykutas46.9266805616.80171111city4490
Dolina pri Lendavi46.5355722216.50541667city4489
Pókaszepetk46.924616.968214482
Kálmáncsa46.0681817.616884439
Miholjanec46.0416666716.95city4408
Belezna46.3341116.939464400
Márokföld46.7159316.443764395
Csököly46.299817.55874389
Novo Virje46.0983333317.155city4377
Ábrahámhegy46.8149517.57173056city4367
Pince–Marof46.5159516.50604722city4359
Kányavár46.5733416.679914353
Hedrehely46.1963517.651214349
Visnye46.1903888917.67708889city4341
Keménfa46.8410616.637784331
Pince46.5256305616.52234722city4319
Bak, Hungary46.730516.8464319
Dolgovaške Gorice46.5742166716.46708611city4299
Viszák46.8820516.49171944city4291
Guščerovec46.0541666716.48333333city4286
Mali Bukovec46.2916666716.7375city4279
Görgeteg46.1487417.43736city4258
Lake Dubrava46.3166666716.65waterbody4258
Felsőjánosfa46.8462805616.55443889city4251
Ötvöskónyi46.2877817.360514250
Bolhó46.0407817.303454230
Orosztony46.6306917.060214220
Gadány46.516217.393874213
Gaberje, Lendava46.5479083316.41074722city4204
Mostje, Lendava46.6077444416.41322778city4199
Ivanovec46.3666666716.47222222city4196
Alibánfa46.8897316.916614181
Káptalantóti46.8502517.513344180
Söjtör46.6726716.853654177
Trimlini46.5428388916.45569167city4171
Banuta46.6011861116.41168889city4169
Uzsa46.8957617.333424161
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec46.39153116.422307landmark4151
Ordacsehi46.74417.624344138
Jákó46.3292617.552784137
Balatonszepezd46.8517217.65881city4128
Draškovec46.3541666716.67083333city4118
Jalševec Svibovečki46.2116.4814113
Nemesgulács46.8345817.482984105
Hegyhátszentjakab46.866916.547994083
Mačkovec, Croatia46.42516.43333333city4069
Novo Selo Rok46.4263888916.47083333city4062
Liszó46.3641517.005614042
Croatia proper46.1333333316.46666667mountain4009.2941
Apatovec46.1516.57222222city4009
Kerkakutas46.758316.5044006
Savska Ves46.3708333316.425city4006
Bolhás46.2634517.271324005
Köveskál46.8835517.605483976
Rinyaújnép46.0798817.352283959
Gornji Kraljevec, Međimurje County46.4669444416.47111111city3951
Badacsonytördemic46.8096117.4726city3933
Szabás46.2894117.447923901
Őrimagyarósd46.8853111116.53305city3885
Štefanec, Međimurje County46.3680555616.49611111city3863
Nemesbük46.8217117.14424city3862
Kiskorpád46.3570617.6099city3861
Pethőhenye46.8767888916.9182city3860
Zalaapáti46.7262917.106573852
Balatonfenyves46.7109717.47766city3851
Čakovec Castle46.3888888916.43194444landmark3841Gamla borgen Čakovec
Miháld46.4526817.125163840
Balatonújlak46.672617.38453city3821
Kisbucsa46.8161816.942163816
Zalatárnok46.7010805616.75956111city3814
Križovec46.4888888916.49444444city3798
Balatonrendes46.8265217.58473city3797
Somogysimonyi46.4894817.208413794
Felsőpáhok46.7850388917.16096944city3794
Donji Mihaljevec46.3333333316.71388889city3794
Zalacsány46.807517.09583333city3782
Sormás46.4604516.91573056city3781
Vaspör46.9180388916.64786944city3774
Somogyaracs46.0581417.390073767
Karmacs46.8366717.17348city3761
Patosfa46.1309517.666253761
Čentiba46.5516.4875city3756
Magyarszerdahely46.5556616.937653738
Tarany46.1840611117.30093056city3736
Szentantalfa46.9132717.67374city3727
Mindszentkálla46.8730117.5524city3727
Hencse46.1986317.6228city3724
Gutorfölde46.6430116.7364city3724
Monoszló46.9023617.639733718
Almásháza46.8427617.048143706
Vindornyaszőlős46.8982694417.15386111city3703
Vállus46.8451717.30193695
Cirkovljan46.3416666716.65city3693
Balatonederics46.8060317.38125city3692
Esztergályhorváti46.7015917.1087city3680
Lesencetomaj46.8610817.36848city3665
Újvárfalva46.4335917.5736city3664
Homokszentgyörgy46.1164917.56611city3656
Kisapáti46.8434517.46671city3651
Becsvölgye46.7587616.68102city3650
Pálmajor46.3938517.563853647
Csonkahegyhát46.8007916.7201city3639
Csömödér46.60916.6393city3639
Pölöske46.7549416.923973635
Zalaszentjakab46.48893817.128923city3634
Oporovec46.3319444416.675city3627
Nagyrécse46.4894817.05263city3626
Bókaháza46.7768917.10453city3622
Somogyhatvan46.1074317.71187city3621
Totovec46.3402777816.44166667city3621
Kelevíz46.5203817.42103city3617
Gáborjánháza46.6324416.419373612
Rinyaújlak46.085817.4169city3610
Balatonkeresztúr46.6977117.37026city3601
Varászló46.4350888917.21596111city3598
Teskánd46.8555694416.78046111city3592
Zalaszentbalázs46.59033916.918046city3590
Garabonc46.5873317.12256city3587
Kőkút46.192117.57471111city3586
Inke, Hungary46.3941717.19594city3586
Csöde46.81616.53113580
Nikla46.5747317.51816city3574
Szenta46.2526805617.17003889city3573
Dobri46.5162216.581593572
Tótszentmárton46.4215716.80548city3571
Zalaigrice46.7468694417.00905city3569
Szenyér46.4576194417.37236944city3566
Csákány46.5412617.27184city3565
Porrogszentkirály46.2705317.04533city3564
Csapi46.5289217.08958city3562
Badacsony46.817.5mountain3561
Ledava46.4688888916.61222222river3560
Zalabaksa46.7069388916.5518city3560
Tótszerdahely46.3993816.79559city3557
Somogycsicsó46.3103817.13198city3553
Szőce46.8869694416.56876111city3552
Salomvár46.8499716.66096city3552
Szőkedencs46.5578694417.24935city3552
Nemesapáti46.8725316.94756city3550
Balatonring46.57217.269landmark3548
Felsőmarác46.9299694416.51813889city3546
Vindornyafok46.856617.17691city3545
Kisbajom46.3056817.49105city3542
Porrog46.2872517.03362city3540
Nemesdéd46.434117.24276city3531
Podbrest46.3305555616.54583333city3530
Pusztamagyaród46.6031516.82043city3526
Bezeréd46.8691317.01308city3520
Kávás46.8649616.71166city3519
Vörs46.6648805617.2698city3518
Trnava (Međimurje)46.3916666716.71666667river3517
Carevdar46.0716.643514
Muraszemenye46.481216.65315city3513
Kacorlak46.5738816.954373513
Palovec46.3888888916.54722222city3507
Tagyon46.903717.67956city3505
Csurgónagymarton46.29617.0805city3500
Kékkút46.8502617.558753500
Alsónemesapáti46.8533616.93533494
Kutas46.3311317.45366city3494
Szentpéterúr46.7565888917.03736944city3493
Hollád46.6380117.29924city3492
Heresznye46.0559717.274463485
Lickóvadamos46.7469316.77498city3481
Zalaháshágy46.8868194416.63016944city3480
Lispeszentadorján46.5395516.69219city3477
Hegyesd46.9159617.52075city3475
Raposka46.8481917.42397city3474
Csömend46.572817.4886city3472
Petrikeresztúr46.7370116.72443city3471
Merenye46.0705417.6987city3468
Zalaistvánd46.9180388916.97698889city3468
Rigyác46.4656216.863733465
Háromfa46.1047917.33012city3465
Pankasz46.8379316.49853city3464
Szentmargitfalva46.4963116.66002city3463
Kerecseny46.6221317.04685city3462
Pogányszentpéter46.38417.063city3459
Rinyakovácsi46.2835317.59701city3453
Alsórajk46.6539816.99767city3449
Zalasárszeg46.49378417.080518city3447
Bélavár46.1219117.21942city3446
Nemesvid46.4912517.25576city3439
Kisasszond46.3308333317.64138889city3436
Somogybükkösd46.2986616.98583city3434
Vöckönd46.8892388916.95508056city3429
Hosszúvölgy46.514716.93291city3424
Vindornyalak46.8875717.19253city3420
Nemessándorháza46.7844616.95015city3420
Főnyed46.629317.2565city3419
Zalaszentlőrinc46.9152777816.88111111city3417
Kerkafalva46.7730816.481213416
Barlahida46.716716.6998city3416
Nagykorpád46.25617.45415city3415
Sárhida46.7608416.84434city3412
Magyarszentmiklós46.535116.93868city3405
Kisrécse46.5014917.06086city3403
Zalaszentlászló46.8803611117.10978889city3397
Szatta46.7993111116.47948889city3394
Kerkabarabás46.678216.55276city3391
Lendava Synagogue46.5625222216.45381667landmark3390
Zala (river)46.7058333317.26472222river3390
Kispáli46.9071116.82798city3384
Hagyárosbörönd46.9097116.70439city3382
Rinyabesenyő46.1669111117.5162city3377
Csombárd46.4511617.67192city3375
Felsőrajk46.6809694416.98631944city3373
Kálócfa46.7550716.56084city3373
Nemesrádó46.7782816.99411city3370
Kiskutas46.912816.7973city3368
Kisberény46.64217.65543city3368
Salföld46.8365417.54909city3365
Eszteregnye46.467616.8832city3356
Kilimán46.637816.9954city3355
Bánokszentgyörgy46.5467316.783233352
Resznek46.6670316.47417city3350
Bucsuta46.5692416.84176city3347
Padár46.8517117.01621city3338
Kisrákos46.861316.50033city3322
Tófej46.6691305616.79916944city3322
Hottó46.8467516.75297city3315
Pórszombat46.7287816.57255city3311
Gyűrűs46.8831516.99053056city3309
Csörnyeföld46.4993816.63315city3305
Egeraracsa46.6736617.07788city3304
Štrukovec46.47516.42777778city3303
Szilvágy46.7344888916.62303889city3296
Szegerdő46.6324805617.27968889city3296

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.14143896102905