Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Slovakia48.1517.11666667country133497
St. Martin's Cathedral, Bratislava48.14194417.104722landmark111735
Bratislava48.1438888917.10972222city110496
Carnuntum48.1161111116.85833333landmark103836a) Legionslager Carnuntum
b) Reiterlager Carnuntum
Carnuntum48.1161111116.85833333landmark103836Carnuntum
2011 Men's World Ice Hockey Championships48.1438917.10972landmark79555Bratislava
Nickelsdorf47.9405555617.06888889city66275
Bratislava Castle48.14222217.1landmark66059
2011 IIHF World Championship48.1438888917.10972222landmark62542Bratislava
Devín Castle48.1738888916.97805556landmark54965
2012 European Trophy48.1547222217.14555556landmark47823Bratislava
2011 IIHF World Championship48.1438888917.10972222landmark44347Pozsony
2011 Men's World Ice Hockey Championships48.1438888917.10972222landmark40971.5Bratislava
Senec, Slovakia48.22055617.398333city39242
2010 Bratislava shooting48.216716.966734447
Jarovce48.06388917.113889city32458
Bratislava Airport48.1717.212778airport31254
Primate's Palace48.14388917.11landmark30817
Petržalka48.13333317.116667city29131Bratislava - mestská časť Petržalka
Modra48.33166717.308889city28095
Slovak Republic (1939–45)48.1333333317.1country26545
Šamorín48.0277777817.30833333city25797
2011 Men's World Ice Hockey Championships48.1547222217.14555556landmark24863.5714Bratislava
Dúbravka, Bratislava48.1866666717.03722222city24705
Devínska Nová Ves48.20944416.972778city24606Bratislava - mestská časť Devínska Nová Ves
Stupava, Malacky District48.27111117.031667city24088
Trinitarian Church of Bratislava48.1461111117.10638889landmark23777
Franciscan Church, Bratislava48.14472217.108056landmark22402
Schloss Hof48.2138888916.93722222landmark22198
Jesuit Church, Bratislava48.1438888917.10861111landmark21583
Rusovce48.055417.1452city21381Bratislava - mestská časť Rusovce
Ivanka pri Dunaji48.18333317.25city20595
Clarissine Church (Bratislava)48.1438888917.10583333landmark20355
Svätý Jur48.25194417.215556city20085
Timeline of Bratislava48.14388917.109722city19159
Svoradov48.14556817.100477landmark18644
ČSA Flight 00148.1819444417.19event18298
Rača, Bratislava48.217.15city18160Bratislava - mestská časť Rača
Bruck an der Leitha48.025516.778972city17631
Neusiedl am See47.9486111116.84305556city17224
TABSO Flight 10148.2444444417.1652777816420
Occupation of the Hainburger Au48.1458333316.89333333landmark16194
Kamzík TV Tower48.182517.09444444landmark16168
Johann Nepomuk Hummel48.1440888917.1103111landmark15814Bratislava, Geburtshaus von Johann Nepomuk Hummel, Slowakei
Gamča48.14405117.116211landmark15475
Dúbravka, Bratislava48.18333317.033333city15450Bratislava - mestská časť Dúbravka
Nové Mesto, Bratislava48.1722222217.12861111adm2nd14949
Rusovce mansion48.052517.1514landmark14917
Bratislava Airport48.1717.21277778airport14557Milan Rastislav Štefánik Airport
Gerulata48.05603117.149661city14259Gerulata (forte romano)
National Bank of Slovakia (building)48.15328917.114895landmark14033
National Council (Slovakia)48.1419444417.0972222213927
Karlova Ves48.1555555617.0525city13818
Arena Theatre48.1366666717.11388889city13685
Hainburg an der Donau48.1477777816.94194444city13250
Slovakia48.144717.1128city13207Μπρατισλάβα
Pezinok48.29194417.266111city12801
Štvrtok na Ostrove48.117.35city12658
Church of St. Elisabeth, Bratislava48.1433333317.11666667landmark12581
Dlhé diely48.15166717.049722city12528
Parndorf47.9944444416.85833333city12160
Vajnory48.20557117.20542city12097Bratislava - mestská časť Vajnory
Štadión Pasienky48.16617817.142502landmark12073
Slovak Radio Building48.1541666717.11416667landmark11877
Bratislava hlavná stanica48.1583333317.10611111railwaystation11793
Marchegg48.2769444416.90694444city11635
Most SNP48.1383333317.10444444landmark11246
Vlky48.1583333317.36666667city11162
Karlova Ves48.1517.05city11017Bratislava - mestská časť Karlova Ves
Jarovce48.06388917.113889city10867Bratislava - mestská časť Jarovce
Pan-European University48.15898617.164636edu10799
Mirbach Palace48.1447222217.10777778landmark10514
Hrubý Šúr48.1708333317.42083333city10509
Roland Fountain48.14333317.108333landmark10454
Hodžovo námestie48.1486111117.1075landmark10377
Starý most (Bratislava)48.138117.1173landmark10320
Volkswagen Bratislava Plant48.23413516.98791landmark10309Volkswagen Bratislava
Vojka nad Dunajom47.9722222217.38333333city9793
Weiden an der March48.316.81666667city9610
Gerulata47.9385217.19024landmark9578.4Burgus Gerulata 4
Gerulata47.9981416717.19780556landmark9578.4Burgus Gerulata 1
Gerulata48.0559861117.14952778landmark9578.4Kastell Rusovce
Gerulata47.9561388917.214475landmark9578.4Burgus Gerulata 3
Gerulata47.9626944417.21639722landmark9578.4Burgus Gerulata 2
Bratislava Region48.1438888917.109722229455
Bernolákovo48.2083333317.29166667city9439
Marianka48.2480555617.06city9268
Podunajské Biskupice48.12517.21111111city9257
Vrakuňa48.13333317.2city9181Bratislava - mestská časť Vrakuňa
Kittsee48.0666666717.06666667city9142
Bratislava Airport48.1717.2125airport9023Letisko Milana Rastislava Štefánika
2011 ICF Canoe Slalom World Championships48.0317.238956
Nové Mesto, Bratislava48.167517.138056city8929Bratislava - mestská časť Nové Mesto
Bruck an der Leitha District48.02916.779adm2nd8914
Potzneusiedl48.0452777816.94694444city8905
Grassalkovich Palace48.1491666717.10777778landmark8904
Veľký Biel48.2138888917.36city8896
Devín48.1736111116.98638889city8857
Comenius University48.1533333317.06583333edu8807
Šenkvice48.317.34444444city8732
Dunajská Lužná48.084917.2591city8687
Deutsch Jahrndorf48.0116666717.10555556city8623
Polus City Center48.16855817.138586landmark8557
Slovak Socialist Republic48.1333333317.1country8536
Janíky48.14055617.395city8495
Keglevich Palace48.14184817.10643landmark8480
Bad Deutsch-Altenburg48.1333333316.9city8425
Summer Archbishop's Palace48.152517.10944444landmark8418
Rajka47.9969444417.198333338172
Old Town Hall (Bratislava)48.1438888917.10911111landmark8161
Tehelné pole48.16355817.136856landmark8109
Comenius University, Faculty of Natural Sciences48.150117.0718landmark8069
Lamač48.19328517.049301city8061Bratislava - mestská časť Lamač
Báč48.0041666717.375city7986
Čunovo Water Sports Centre48.0317.237977
Kostolná pri Dunaji48.18617217.433383city7953
Comenius University Faculty of Mathematics, Physics and Informatics48.152417.0703landmark7952
Bratislavský lesný park48.2052777817.093055567952
Rohrau, Austria48.0666666716.85city7898
Limbach, Slovakia48.28888917.221944city7858
Bratislava-Petržalka railway station48.1216666717.09944444landmark7817
Zurndorf47.9830555617.00305556city7808
Nová doba Estate48.1646394417.13516139landmark7804
Petronell-Carnuntum48.1147222216.86583333city7784
Pozsony County48.1517.116666677781
Boldog, Slovakia48.2388888917.42944444city7723
Ružinov48.1380555617.17305556city7475
Gattendorf, Austria48.01516.98333333city7449
Hamuliakovo48.0380555617.25194444city7436
Škoda Auto48.23413516.98791landmark7411.2
Slavín48.15417.0997landmark7366
Wolfsthal48.1366666717.00638889city7256
Old Town, Bratislava48.1433333317.1075city7246
Sitina Tunnel48.1628805617.0749landmark7189
Blatné48.2666666717.41666667city7185
Volkswagen Bratislava Plant48.23413516.98791landmark7133Volkswagen Bratislava
Morava (river)48.173789216.97588waterbody7119.6667Mündung March
Sad Janka Kráľa48.135317.1092landmark7034
Pama, Austria48.04517.03694444city7025
Tureň48.1916666717.39166667city7021
Michael's Gate48.1451472217.10666667city7019
Bezenye47.9640317.21487000
Small Carpathian Museum48.2666666717.26666667landmark6922
Račianske mýto48.15787317.12017landmark6839
Kalinkovo48.0583333317.25city6821
Podunajské Biskupice48.11666717.2city6763Bratislava - mestská časť Podunajské Biskupice
Veľká Paka48.0416666717.40833333city6757
Trnávka, Dunajská Streda District48.01388917.405556city6727
Dunakiliti47.966117.28846704
Red Crayfish Pharmacy48.1452777817.10666667city6683
Jois47.9611111116.79444444city6676
Tehelné pole48.16355817.1368566641Tehelné Pole
Bruckneudorf48.0166666716.766666676637
Temple of the Exaltation of the Holy Cross48.14777817.121389landmark6562
Old Town, Bratislava48.1517.1city6408Bratislava - mestská časť Staré Mesto
Tomášov48.1422222217.33666667city6397
Zohor48.3166666716.98333333city6393
Hubice48.0958333317.39722222city6372
Church of the Virgin Mary, Vrakuňa48.14717617.20761landmark6368
2000 UEFA European Under-21 Championship48.1635583317.13685556landmark6355.75Tehelné pole
2000 UEFA European Under-21 Championship48.1661777817.14250278landmark6355.75Štadión Pasienky
Rohovce47.9972222217.40833333city6223
Záhorská Bystrica48.2416666717.04166667city6215
Vysoká pri Morave48.329916.912114city6146
Macov48.02083317.427778city6135
Neudorf bei Parndorf48.0155555616.927777786112
Universitas Istropolitana48.142517.10638889landmark6097
Slovenský Grob48.2555555617.27777778city6088
Vištuk48.33456417.395303city6067
Budmerice48.3558333317.408888895937
Miloslavov48.117.3city5928
Zlaté Klasy48.1166666717.41666667city5926
Radio and Television Slovakia48.15717.0725885
Zálesie, Senec District48.16517.275city5854
Devín48.16666716.983333city5828Bratislava - mestská časť Devín
Kvetoslavov48.0583333317.34166667city5825
Slovak Philharmonic48.1410277817.11013889landmark5804
Slovakia national football team results48.2186111117.39944444landmark5775.9
Slovakia national football team results48.1517.15landmark5775.9
Eurovea48.14080517.120635landmark5773
Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava48.1546705717.117439515762
Lassee48.2255555616.82305556city5707
Weikendorf48.3516.76666667city5681
Chorvátsky Grob48.2277777817.29083333city5644
Kyselica47.9972222217.40833333city5629
Most SNP48.138417.104581landmark5599Nový Most
Geography of Austria48.00669117.160749landmark5562Östlichster Punkt Österreichs
Pálffy Palace (Zámocká Street)48.14517.100833335554
St. Nicholas' Church, Bratislava48.1430555617.10333333landmark5553
Rovinka48.09777817.234722city5449
Ondrej Nepela Arena48.1600694417.13601389landmark5445
Nová Dedinka48.1908333317.36166667city5440
Malinovo, Slovakia48.157717.299city5430
Devín Gate48.1750816.9786landmark5396
Feketeerdő47.9358333317.27944444city5392
Borinka48.2611111117.08611111city5372
Edelstal48.097516.989166675368
Neusiedl am See District47.9333333316.93333333city5363
Evangelical Church, Dúbravka48.1784233117.0457159landmark5361
Spitzerberg Airport48.1000611116.93486667airport5284
Devín Castle48.1738888916.97805556landmark5265Девин (Братислава)
Hviezdoslavovo námestie (Bratislava)48.1416666717.10833333landmark5247
Apollo Bridge48.137517.12805556landmark5241
Ružinov48.1517.166667city5214Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov
Bruck an der Leitha48.0253216.77889city5207.75Wilfleinsdorf
Vinosady48.3105555617.28777778city5124
Lozorno48.33444417.041667city5062
Weiden am See47.9277777816.86666667city5045
Bratislava Airport48.1717.21277778airport5040Milan Rastislav Štefánik Airport
Čunovo48.031317.1997city4944Bratislava - mestská časť Čunovo
Gabčíkovo–Nagymaros Dams48.031717.2306waterbody4935Affaire du projet Gabčíkovo-Nagymaros
Baumgarten an der March48.3093169416.87092306city4929
Slovenský rozhlas48.1541666717.114166674914
Scharndorf48.0666666716.76666667city4869
Hviezdoslavov48.067517.34805556city4848
Chapel of Saint Rozalia48.18888917.049722landmark4841
Dobrohošť, Dunajská Streda District47.9822222217.36083333city4828
Oľdza48.0861111117.42083333city4816
Šamorin Roman Catholic Church48.0283333317.3075city4794
Bruck an der Leitha48.0166666716.766666674792Брук-ан-дер-Лайта
Battle of Lamacs48.19239817.0538554749
Mierovo48.0717.38666667city4747
Láb48.3638888916.97222222city4701
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Bratislava48.14217.10494672
Bratislava Zoo48.1622222217.07444444landmark4668
Housing complex Unitas48.15822817.122909landmark4652
Comenius University Faculty of Mathematics, Physics and Informatics48.152417.0703landmark4641Comenius University, Faculty of Mathematics, Physics and Informatics
House of the Good Shepherd48.142517.10388889landmark4608
Štadión Petržalka48.1341817.1158landmark4573
Hundsheim48.1166666716.85city4567
Jablonové, Malacky District48.3486111117.096388894522
Senec District48.2205555617.398333334509
Svätý Jur48.2517.21666667city4503Светы Юр
Bratislava 148.1517.14491
Čenkovce48.117.43333333city4474
Most pri Bratislave48.1405555617.27194444city4471
Pezinok District48.2919444417.266111114443
Čakany48.1166666717.36111111city4433
Chatam Sofer Memorial48.1418517.091618landmark4359
Digital Park48.13031517.107235landmark4321
Bratislava Železná studienka railway station48.1744444417.07277778railwaystation4302
River Park (Bratislava)48.141111117.0905556landmark4297
Bratislava Lamač railway station48.1858333317.04861111railwaystation4274
Dunasziget47.9408333317.35361111city4238
Berg, Lower Austria48.1033333317.037777784207
Ministry of Foreign Affairs (Slovakia)48.15557617.1043554205
Lafranconi Bridge48.1427777817.07555556landmark4172
Prístavný most48.13517.140278landmark4136
Viničné48.2722222217.3city4108
St. Martin's Cathedral, Bratislava48.1421388917.10477778landmark4087Duomo di San Martino (Bratislava)
Bratislava 448.1666666716.983333334065
Engelhartstetten48.1833333316.883333333970
Bratislava 548.0297222217.198888893965
Höflein48.0516.783333333965
Faculty of Informatics and Information Technologies48.15342917.0717163961
Prellenkirchen48.0666666716.933333333955
Bratislava 248.1336111117.23945
Eckartsau48.1166666716.83940
Haringsee48.1833333316.783333333889
Bratislava 348.217.153886
Neudorf bei Parndorf48.0166666716.916666673842Нойдорф-Парндорф
Schöner Náci48.1431111117.10863333landmark3751
Academy of Performing Arts in Bratislava48.1438888917.109722223738
Pozsony County48.1166666717.1adm1st3727Comitato di Pozsony
Botanical Garden of the Comenius University48.1483333317.107222223714
Church of the Holy Spirit, Bratislava48.18488917.037039landmark3637
2008–09 Champions Hockey League48.15472217.145556landmark3596.6429
Gabčíkovo–Nagymaros Dams48.0316666717.23055556waterbody3549.5Abzweigung Kraftwerkskanal
Vydrica (river)48.1517.06666667river3533
Most SNP48.138417.104581landmark3520Nový Most
Námestie Slobody48.1522222217.11166667landmark3506
Au Café48.13688117.10937landmark3440
Záhorská Bystrica48.238617.0348city3434Bratislava - mestská časť Záhorská Bystrica
Devínska Kobyla48.1905555616.99583333mountain3417
Slovak Medical University48.168517.0884edu3337
Pálffy Palace (Bratislava)48.142777817.1066667landmark3327
New Scene48.14976317.112391landmark3276
Bratislava 148.148617.1019adm2nd3247Distretto di Bratislava I
Bratislava 148.148617.10193245Bratislava I
Höflein48.0653316.7896city3235.5Höflein
Hlavné námestie (Bratislava)48.1432277817.10843333landmark3232
National Bank of Slovakia48.1533333317.115landmark3184
2012–13 KHL season48.1600694417.13601389landmark3144.4231Slovan Bratislava
Heydukova Street Synagogue48.14686317.112276landmark3121
Bratislava Airport48.1717.21277778airport3112Milan Rastislav Štefánik Airport
Church of St. Elisabeth, Bratislava48.1433888917.11683333landmark3111Church of St. Elisabeth (Bratislava)
European Hockey League 199948.15472217.145556landmark3024.4783
Trnavské mýto48.1583333317.12805556city3014
Engelhartstetten48.18194416.883611city2998.5Engelhartsstetten
Morava (river)48.1738888916.97583333river2995.5Морава (верхний приток Дуная), устье
European Hockey League 200048.15472217.145556landmark2974.0625
Johann Pálffy Palace48.142517.1083333landmark2963
2014–15 KHL season48.1600694417.13601389landmark2830.5517Slovan Bratislava
Aupark Tower48.13412517.105981landmark2828
2013–14 KHL season48.1600694417.13601389landmark2821.9286Slovan Bratislava
Incheba48.13361617.100109landmark2817
Aupark48.1325994317.1078372landmark2798
European Hockey League 199748.15472217.145556landmark2792.7778
Slávičie údolie cemetery48.15626217.068139landmark2716
Evangelical Church, Dúbravka48.1783333317.04583333landmark2654Evangelical Church (Bratislava (Dúbravka), Slovakia)
Hotel Gate One Bratislava48.1663888917.177222222647
City Business Center, Bratislava48.14807817.125014landmark2618
Miestodržiteľský palác48.14368217.108021landmark2595
New Slovakia national stadium48.16355817.136856landmark2583
Aegon Arena48.1627777817.13444444landmark2569
Hviezdoslavov48.067517.34805556city2524Hviezdoslavfalva
Wolfsthal48.1333333317city2472וולפשטאל
European Hockey League 199848.15472217.145556landmark2449.375
Stadium ŠKP Inter Dúbravka48.1758333317.04972222landmark2441
Parndorf Plain47.9516.93333333forest2421
Zlaté Piesky48.1847222217.18944444waterbody2399
Braunsberg (hill)48.1533333316.9575mountain2370.5
Braunsberg (hill)48.1533333316.9575mountain2370.5Braunsberg
Edelstal48.0986666716.99landmark2364Kath. Pfarrkirche hl. Stephan, König von Ungarn
Tower 11548.14128417.127458landmark2357
NTC Senec48.21780417.410358landmark2346
Geography of Austria48.0102777817.10916667landmark2324.8571Deutsch Jahrndorf (easternmost settlement)
Geography of Austria48.0066666717.16055556landmark2324.8571field near Deutsch Jahrndorf (East)
2009–10 Slovak Superliga48.16355817.136856city2299.6667
2009–10 Slovak Superliga48.13529217.11502city2299.6667
Bratislava bridgehead48.0783333317.12555556city2285
Port of Bratislava48.1305555617.145landmark2267
Karlova Ves48.15555617.0525city2246Карлова Вес
Bratislava Transport Museum48.15632417.10599city2229
Bratislava Transport Museum48.1563238917.10599city2229
Vajnory Airport48.202517.18944444landmark2228
2011–12 Slovak First Football League48.1333333317.1city2221.25
Gothic Church, Šamorín48.0264444417.31127778landmark2193Gothic church, Šamorín
Koliba48.1723555617.10281667landmark2188
Esterházy Palace (Bratislava)48.1401617.109607landmark2152
2008–09 Slovak Superliga48.13529217.11502city2148.9167
2008–09 Slovak Superliga48.16355817.136856city2148.9167
Battle of the Theben Pass48.1738888916.983333332080
Primate's Square48.14408917.109489landmark2072
Chapel of the Holy Well48.2473694417.0668752060
2010–11 Slovak Superliga48.16355817.136856city1872.5833
Vydrica (river)48.1965555617.10011111river1866Выдрица (приток Дуная), исток
Vydrica (river)48.1438888917.07388889river1866Выдрица (приток Дуная), устье
Holy Family Church, Bratislava48.1126111117.10711667city1773.5
Holy Family Church, Bratislava48.1126111117.10711667city1773.5
Stadium FC Petržalka 189848.1333333317.11666667landmark1759
Dúbravka, Bratislava48.1917.03555556adm3rd1748Dúbravka
Stupava, Malacky District48.27517.03194444adm3rd1740Stupava
UFO (restaurant)48.1366166717.104638891719
Rača, Bratislava48.2102777817.15694444adm3rd1715Rača
Little Danube48.1284318317.15107441river1684Малый Дунай, исток
Spitzerberg Airport48.0988055616.93330556airport1672Spitzerberg Airport (Spitzerberg)
Jablonové, Malacky District48.3486111117.09638889adm3rd1634Jablonové
Morava (river)48.1738916.97583landmark1596Confluence - la Morava
Devínske48.27516.9508333waterbody1595
Academy of Fine Arts and Design48.14186417.10736landmark1569
Sitina Tunnel48.16354517.074351landmark1563.5Südportal Sitina-Tunnel
Sitina Tunnel48.17345517.063922landmark1563.5Nordportal Sitina-Tunnel
1992–93 Czechoslovak First League48.1617.14city1548.4375
1992–93 Czechoslovak First League48.16355817.136856city1548.4375
Park One48.15007517.111987landmark1542
2012–13 Austrian Football Bundesliga47.99444416.858333landmark1531.0156
Dobrohošť, Dunajská Streda District47.9822222217.36333333adm3rd1520Dobrohošť
Limbach, Slovakia48.2886111117.2225adm3rd1510Limbach
Boldog, Slovakia48.2377777817.42916667adm3rd1509Boldog
Trnávka, Dunajská Streda District48.0138888917.405adm3rd1501Trnávka
Kontinental Hockey League48.1600694417.13601389landmark1493.2069Slovan Bratislava
Zálesie, Senec District48.1702777817.27472222adm3rd1448Zálesie
Holy Family Church, Bratislava48.112517.10722222city1431The Church of Saint Family (Bratislava)
Devín Carpathians48.1808417.021221416.4
Devín Carpathians48.2517.1mountain1416.4
Devín Carpathians48.1736111116.978333331416.4
Devín Carpathians48.1706917.056371416.4
Devín Carpathians48.1591517.039691416.4
Devín Carpathians48.1749917.040741416.4
Devín Carpathians48.1888816.994351416.4
Devín Carpathians48.1887417.018791416.4
Devín Carpathians48.1753917.031741416.4
Devín Carpathians48.1958717.025441416.4
Apollo Arena Bratislava48.162517.141488landmark1377
Bratislava 548.06411517.113473adm2nd1370Bratislava V
Rohrau, Austria48.0578416.84779city1349.6Gerhaus
Rohrau, Austria48.0478816.8373city1349.6Pachfurth
Rohrau, Austria48.0749416.89425city1349.6Hollern
Rohrau, Austria48.0659816.85882city1349.6Rohrau
Štadión Rapid48.1451217.17671landmark1331
Slovak National Theatre48.14124217.123353landmark1320Neubau des Nationaltheaters
Slovak National Theatre48.14233917.110087landmark1320Historischer Bau des Nationaltheaters
Bratislava 448.23171717.050116adm2nd1304Bratislava IV
Academy of Fine Arts and Design in Bratislava48.14163817.107188city1291
Academy of Fine Arts and Design in Bratislava48.1416380617.10718806city1291
Pomlé Stadium48.0226666717.307landmark1284
Technopol48.1115083317.110852781274
Statue of Janko Kráľ48.1333333317.11217
Prellenkirchen48.048616.94146city1172.75Deutsch-Haslau
Prellenkirchen48.0772716.91387city1172.75Schönabrunn
Vydrica (river)48.1438617.07389waterbody1158Mündung Vydrica
Pama, Austria48.0333333317.01666667adm3rd1138Pama
Neudorf bei Parndorf48.0166666716.91666667adm3rd1132Neudorf
Höflein48.0516.78333333adm3rd1127Höflein
Gattendorf, Austria48.0166666716.96666667adm3rd1124Gattendorf
Berg, Lower Austria48.117.03333333adm3rd1117Berg
Embassy of Japan, Bratislava48.14342517.10883611landmark1090
Bratislava 348.19196317.126513adm2nd1060Bratislava III
Little Danube48.12847517.151192landmark1022.5Origine - Malý Dunaj

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.27628898620605