Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Pápoc47.4133333317.12833333city32849
Felpéc47.516717.630866
Pápa47.3305555617.46583333city28985
Tét47.516717.516717859
Mórichida47.516717.416717394
Csorna47.616717.2516568
Rába47.6902777817.63027778river16327.5
Ostffyasszonyfa47.3259317.0431115752
Kapuvár47.592817.027115104
Árpás47.5145417.3915315096
Széchenyi István University47.693517.627615045
Szany47.617.214965
Bősárkány47.683317.25city14132
Győrszemere47.54517.56527778city14114
Egyed47.5217.3413351
Magyarkeresztúr47.516717.166712914
Győrújfalu47.716717.6167city12745
Mihályi47.516717.111430
Maglóca47.666717.283311348
Abda, Hungary47.6972222217.54194444city11162
Pápa Air Base47.3633333317.49638889airport10899
Lébény47.73617.3903610796
Rábaszentmiklós47.533317.416710775
Dénesfa47.4517.033310773
Osli47.633317.083310170
Rábatamási47.583317.166710065
Nagygyimót47.3399117.550169923
Rábasebes47.433317.23339761
Rábapatona47.633317.48339604
Babót47.5763817.075119513
Vásárosfalu47.4517.11679290
Vadosfa47.517.13339104
Rábaszentandrás47.4517.33338976
Veszkény47.617.08338782
Hövej47.5517.01678565
Szilsárkány47.5397222217.25416667city8469
Rábaszentmihály47.583317.43338429
Szárföld47.617.11678405
Szerecseny47.4619117.55488358
Roman Catholic Diocese of Győr47.689117.63138300
Répceszemere47.4274816.975128260
Cirák47.466717.03338045
Börcs47.683317.57946
Markotabödöge47.6814417.31184city7873
Dunaszeg47.766717.557801
Gyömöre47.517.5667city7784
Uraiújfalu47.3721916.985447743
Bágyogszovát47.5828217.36667649
Öttevény47.733317.48337617
Győrzámoly47.733317.5833city7598
Győrladamér47.7517.5667city7543
Mérges47.617.457362
Kunsziget47.733317.51677287
Mezőlak47.3288611117.3728city7190
Gyóró47.517.01676833
Sobor, Hungary47.483317.38336815
Győr-Moson-Sopron County47.6666666717.25adm1st6770Дьёр-Мошон-Шопрон (медье)
Ikrény47.6517.53336717
Dör47.617.36681
Edve47.4517.13336458
Rábacsanak47.617.26417
Bogyoszló47.566717.18336410
Kajárpéc47.4957417.628536325
Little Hungarian Plain47.7517.33333333airport6098
Enese47.6517.41675630
Koroncó47.617.53335609
Rábapordány47.566717.33335555
2014 UEFA European Under-19 Championship47.33437217.473776landmark5476.75
Csikvánd47.466717.455459
Páli47.466717.16675457
Egyházaskesző47.4163305617.32716111city5420
Várkesző47.4278111117.31268889city5295
Tadten47.76516.986666675260
Jobaháza47.583317.25249
Bezi47.666717.45246
Himod47.516717.01675169
Kóny47.633317.36675081
Rábakecöl47.433317.1167city5033
Vitnyéd47.583316.9833city5008
Rábacsécsény47.583317.4333city5003
Vág, Hungary47.4473517.21163city5002
Zsebeháza47.516717.2city4997
Rábcakapi47.717.2833city4997
Tárnokréti47.716717.3167city4973
Bodonhely47.566717.44915
Szil47.517.23334911
Répcelak47.4194217.016944871
Sopronnémeti47.533317.21674813
Marcal47.63630417.5295664710
Farád47.617.24710
Gyarmat47.4609417.486524693
Kemenesmagasi47.3318317.207554669
Marcaltő47.4345805617.36606111city4504
Beled47.4662417.099684416
Kisbabot47.5517.41674254
Nick, Hungary47.4025317.018894203
Perutz Stadion47.334365517.4737926landmark4188
Barbacs47.6460517.295554181
Brücke von Andau47.7083333317.06888889landmark3995
Mosonszentmiklós47.7271817.42833city3924
Vaszar47.4022517.51593863
Győrsövényház47.717.3667city3833
Győr-Moson-Sopron County47.6666666717.25adm1st3819מחוז גיור-מושון-שופרון
Fehértó47.683317.35city3804
Csönge47.3515717.065113792
Nagyacsád47.3623817.37551city3748
Béb47.3438888917.59944444city3709
Csót47.3617.60777778city3669
Vanyola47.3833917.59398city3565
Kemenesszentpéter47.4260617.23143city3550
Malomsok47.4521117.39295city3534
Békás47.3317817.34915city3525
Szergény47.3285888917.26858056city3497
Takácsi47.3980917.472753484
Potyond47.5517.1833city3467
Pásztori47.5517.26673447
Cakóháza47.717.2833city3441
Gecse47.4434117.52929city3430
Nemesgörzsöny47.3948317.36108city3424
Magyargencs47.3770317.28841city3372
Csánig47.4316317.02465city3357
Acsalag47.6725111117.20286944city3290
Kenyeri47.3860517.09316city3212
Hungarian Air Force47.3638888917.49722222landmark2718.3333
Kemeneshőgyész47.3565194417.29463889city2192
Rába47.6901388917.63027778waterbody1993Mündung Raab
Rába47.6902777817.63027778river1689Раба, устье
Abda, Hungary47.6951117.54194city1622ابدا، مجارستان
Bricostore47.64120517.608231575.7778
Sobor, Hungary47.4770417.37508adm3rd1202Sobor
Marcal47.63630417.529566waterbody1148.5Mündung Marcal
Nick, Hungary47.4025317.01889adm3rd1081Nick
Rába47.6902817.63028landmark1046.5Confluence - Raab
GK Wien–Southeast47.7172222217.48277778landmark857.3333Branch to Szombathely
Neusiedl am See District47.76305616.99city724Tadten
17th meridian east47.717country162.9118ハンガリー
17th meridian east47.717country154.4412Hungary
17th meridian east47.717country139.2941헝가리

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.32425689697266