Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Kraków50.0613888919.93833333city137555
Polish–Lithuanian Commonwealth50.0519.93333333country124216
History of Poland during the Jagiellonian dynasty50.0519.93333333country86764
Lesser Poland Voivodeship49.8594444420.2747222259771
Gmina Krzeszowice50.1333333319.6333333358310
Montelupich Prison50.0741666719.93972222landmark57481
General Government50.0519.9333333354567
Wieliczka49.9861111120.06166667city49390.5
Wieliczka49.9861111120.06166667city49390.5
Nowa Huta50.0741666720.0377777848238
Gmina Kalwaria Zebrzydowska49.8680555619.6769444437420
Wieliczka Salt Mine49.9791666720.0638888937192
Wawel50.0541666719.93527778landmark37060
Kraków50.06156119.937396landmark36091Rynek Główny
Kraków Ghetto50.0452777819.9547222235065
Schindler's List50.0472472219.96145landmark34907Oskar Schindlers Fabrik
Kraków-Płaszów concentration camp50.0308333319.967534156
National Museum, Kraków50.0603819.92375city32040
National Museum, Kraków50.0603819.92375city32040
Jagiellonian University50.0608333319.93277778edu31840
Krzeszowice50.13519.63194444city30101
Krzeszowice50.13519.63194444city30101
Wawel Cathedral50.0546388919.9354166727559
Stadion Miejski, Kraków50.06361119.911944city26843.3333
Stadion Miejski, Kraków50.0636111119.9113888926843.3333
Stadion Miejski, Kraków50.063619.9119city26843.3333
Kraków Old Town50.06719.9626106
Kraków-Podgórze Detention Centre50.0444333319.95526389landmark25960
Divine Mercy Sanctuary, Kraków50.0200119.93756landmark24058Heiligtum der Göttlichen Barmherzigkeit (Krakau-Łagiewniki)
2015 Men's World Ice Hockey Championships50.06166719.937222landmark23771.4286Krakau
Armoured trains of Poland50.0333333320.21666667city23728.5
Jagiellonian University50.06083319.932778edu23637Université jagellonne de Cracovie
Rączna50.0105555619.76138889city23171
Rączna50.0105555619.76138889city23171
Jan Matejko Academy of Fine Arts50.06638919.94166723017
St. Mary's Basilica, Kraków50.0616666719.93916667landmark21939
Prussian Homage (painting)50.0619.92388889landmark21283
Amon Goeth50.0317472219.96799722landmark21176Villa von Armon Göth im KZ Płaszów
John Paul II International Airport Kraków–Balice50.0777777819.78472222airport21079
Polish Aviation Museum50.0766666719.99333333city21014.5
Polish Aviation Museum50.0766666719.99333333city21014.5
Jagiellonian University Medical College50.0616666719.93333333edu20959
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Kraków50.0595277819.93544444adm2nd19619
Sundial50.061419.94landmark18771.4Kraków sundial
Gmina Biskupice49.9761111120.0977777818482
Jordan Park50.0628666719.9162388917982
Kingdom of Poland (1385–1569)50.0519.93333333country17898
Sigismund Bell50.0547222219.93583333landmark17595
Planty Park50.06719.9617091
Jan III Sobieski High School, Kraków50.0681166719.931375city17011
Jan III Sobieski High School, Kraków50.0681166719.931375city17011
Piwnica pod Baranami50.0615333319.9356416716390
Izaak Synagogue50.0516719.9466716235
Gmina Czernichów, Lesser Poland Voivodeship49.9880555619.6741666715388
Kazimierz50.0516666719.94472222landmark15387
Wawel Castle50.0545319.93612city15309.5
Wawel Castle50.0545319.93612city15309.5
Tenczynek50.1166666719.61666667city15240.5
Tenczynek50.1166666719.61666667city15240.5
Faculty of Law and Administration of the Jagiellonian University50.0608333319.9327777815227
Skałka50.0483333319.93777778city15066
Skałka50.0483333319.93777778city15066Bazylika św. Michała Archanioła i św. Stanisława Biskupa w Krakowie
Gmina Liszki50.0388611119.7685833314725
Hujowa Górka50.0302777819.96555556landmark14665
Botanic Garden of the Jagiellonian University50.0660638919.9552916714557
AGH University of Science and Technology50.0645277819.92355556city14543
AGH University of Science and Technology50.0645277819.92355556city14543
Main Square, Kraków50.0616666719.9372222214480
Kraków Voivodeship (14th century – 1795)50.06138919.938333landmark14330
Czartoryski Museum50.06519.93944444landmark14245
Kraków Główny railway station50.0677519.94911111railwaystation14076
Krakus Mound50.0383333319.95833333landmark13846
Rakowicki Cemetery50.0755555619.95388889landmark13751
Berlinka (art collection)50.061519.923613372
Tauron Arena Kraków50.0674694419.99169444city13261
Tauron Arena Kraków50.0674694419.99169444city13261Kraków Arena
Kalwaria Zebrzydowska49.8680555619.67694444city13176.5
Kalwaria Zebrzydowska49.8680555619.67694444city13176.5
Corpus Christi Basilica50.0496944419.94452778city13035.5
Corpus Christi Basilica50.0496944419.94452778city13035.5
Old Synagogue, Kraków50.0513888919.94861111city12996.3333
Old Synagogue, Kraków50.0513888919.94861111city12996.3333
Old Synagogue, Kraków50.0513888919.94872222city12996.3333
Academy of Music in Kraków50.0616666719.94305556city12704.5
Academy of Music in Kraków50.0616666719.94305556city12704.5
Skawina49.97519.82833333city12651
Skawina49.97519.82833333city12651
Free City of Kraków50.0616666719.93722222country12359
Gmina Zabierzów50.1180555619.7797222212254
Kraków Voivodeship (1919–39)50.061419.938311990
Tempel Synagogue, Kraków50.0529166719.94444444city11981
Tempel Synagogue, Kraków50.0529166719.94444444city11981
Mogilany49.9383333319.89194444city11896.5
Mogilany49.9383333319.89194444city11896.5
Mogiła Abbey50.0644444420.05277778landmark11483
Sukiennice Museum50.0616666719.9372222211468
New Jewish Cemetery, Kraków50.0533333319.95194444landmark11314New Jewish Cemetery
Rudawa, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1236111119.71361111city11209.5
Rudawa, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1236111119.71361111city11209.5
Niepołomice50.0338888920.21722222city11139
Niepołomice50.0338888920.21722222city11139
Oskar Schindler's Enamel Factory50.0473472219.96065833landmark11045
Kalwaria Zebrzydowska park49.8603055619.67072222city10980
Kalwaria Zebrzydowska park49.8603055619.67072222city10980
Saints Peter and Paul Church, Kraków50.0566111119.9382777810948
Iwanowice, Kraków County50.2272222219.9569444410946Ивановице-Влосцяньске
Lanckorona49.84519.71583333city10373
Lanckorona49.84519.71583333city10373
Museum of Contemporary Art in Kraków50.0477819.9611landmark10356
Jagiellonian Library50.061519.923610276
Remuh Synagogue50.0526722219.9472583310254
Dębnik, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1602777819.6705555610004
Kraków University of Economics50.0683333319.95361111city9930
Kraków University of Economics50.0683333319.95361111city9930
Sigismund's Chapel50.0544777819.93558889city9886
Sigismund's Chapel50.0544777819.93558889city9886
2011–12 Polska Liga Hokejowa season50.0519.93333333city9836.5
Myślenice49.8333333319.93333333city9720
Capella Cracoviensis50.0588888919.93259708
2014 FIVB Volleyball Men's World Championship50.0519.95city9697.5714
Łaźnia Nowa Theatre50.0780555620.048055569469
Koleje Małopolskie50.0819.92083333city9444
Koleje Małopolskie50.0819.92083333city9444
Kraków Barbican50.0655138919.94161667landmark9376
Galicia Jewish Museum50.0508388919.94964722landmark9368
Lubocza, Kraków50.0947222220.08888889landmark9333Lubocza (Kraków)
Kraków-Płaszów concentration camp50.0308333319.96759291Trại tập trung Plaszow
2012–13 Polska Liga Hokejowa season50.0519.93333333city9270.125
Gmina Wielka Wieś50.1563888919.843333339182
Proszowice50.1931388920.28871667city9111
Proszowice50.1931388920.28871667city9111
Gmina Zielonki50.117519.920833339010
Szklary, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1711111119.713055568974
Tyniec50.0108333319.820277788850
Agricultural University of Kraków50.06472219.924722edu8838
Rzeszotary, Lesser Poland Voivodeship49.9444444419.97758833
Jerzmanowice, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.217519.756944448823
Pedagogical University of Kraków50.0739416719.90853889city8635.5
Pedagogical University of Kraków50.0739416719.90853889city8635.5
Juliusz Słowacki Theatre50.0638888919.943055568580
Liszki, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.0388611119.768583338579
Church of St. Anne, Kraków50.0624083319.93349167city8503
Church of St. Anne, Kraków50.0624083319.93349167city8503
Marshal Józef Piłsudski Stadium50.0580555619.91972222landmark8472
Church of the Holy Virgin Mary of Lourdes50.07119.91288408
Tadeusz Kościuszko University of Technology50.0716666719.94416667edu8379
Goszyce, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1772222220.131111118284
Kościuszko Mound50.0549222219.89335833landmark8265
Zabierzów, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1180555619.77972222city8215
Zabierzów, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1180555619.77972222city8215
Jesuit University of Philosophy and Education Ignatianum50.0622111119.94936944city8176
Jesuit University of Philosophy and Education Ignatianum50.0622119.94937city8176
Church of St. Francis of Assisi, Kraków50.0592222219.93611111city8078.5
Church of St. Francis of Assisi, Kraków50.0592222219.93611111city8078.5Bazylika św. Franciszka z Asyżu w Krakowie
2016 European Men's Handball Championship50.0519.95landmark8011.4
Ludowy Theatre50.080318720.03370888008
Bibice50.1319.9525city7929.5
Bibice50.1319.9525city7929.5
Ludwik Solski Academy for the Dramatic Arts50.0619.93222222edu7897
Gmina Jerzmanowice-Przeginia50.217519.756944447830
Altarpiece of Veit Stoss50.06166719.939167landmark7799
Kingdom of Poland (1025–1385)50.0519.93333333country7696
Kraków-Rakowice-Czyżyny Airport50.0822583319.99888889landmark7694
Wolf Popper Synagogue50.066666719.95landmark7608
Pieskowa Skała50.2442138919.780036117492
International School of Krakow49.9710219.917667484
Kraków Philharmonic50.0588888919.93257371
Floriańska Street50.0641269419.940785city7344.5
Floriańska Street50.06412719.940785city7344.5
2014–15 Ekstraklasa50.05796419.920247city7321.9375
2014–15 Ekstraklasa50.06361119.911944city7321.9375
Muzeum Historii Fotografii w Krakowie50.07007519.92374167landmark7298
Pontifical University of John Paul II50.0594444419.93472222edu7295
Radziszów49.9833333319.77208
Muzeum Czynu Niepodległościowego50.0603444419.92066111landmark7190
Ojców National Park50.2066666719.82916667city7043
Ojców National Park50.2066666719.82916667city7043
Błonia50.059519.91013889city7037
Błonia50.059519.91013889city7037
Wawel Dragon (statue)50.0527777819.93527778landmark7032
Igołomia50.0888888920.239444446934
Podgórze50.04161720.017691landmark6893
Remuh Cemetery50.052519.946944446877
Mirosławiec air disaster50.0666666719.78333333city6826.875
Kraków County50.0613888919.93833333city6772
High Synagogue, Kraków50.0513888919.94738889city6732
High Synagogue, Kraków50.051419.9474city6732
Jewish Culture Festival in Kraków50.05170719.948425landmark6714
Kraków Cloth Hall50.0616666719.93722222landmark6681
Kupa Synagogue50.0526666719.94577778city6665.5
Kupa Synagogue50.0526666719.94577778city6665.5
Dworek Jana Matejki w Krzesławicach50.0817777820.05527778landmark6625
Gmina Wieliczka49.9861111120.061666676590
John Paul II International Airport Kraków–Balice50.07848719.784746airport6586Aéroport Jean-Paul II de Cracovie
Church of St. Casimir the Prince50.0647222219.936111116557
Skała50.2305555619.85361111city6533
Skała50.2305555619.85361111city6533
Church of St. Adalbert, Kraków50.0608333319.9375landmark6512
Church of the Visitation of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Kraków50.0651666719.93188889city6507
St. Florian's Gate50.0647222219.94138889landmark6486
Kryspinów50.0460833319.798527786463
Szarów, Lesser Poland Voivodeship49.9952777820.26888889city6418
Szarów, Lesser Poland Voivodeship49.9952777820.26888889city6418
Camaldolese Hermit Monastery, Kraków50.0456388919.84075city6415.5
Camaldolese Hermit Monastery, Kraków50.0456388919.84075city6415.5
Maczuga Herkulesa50.2429138919.83295landmark6412
Gdów49.9072222220.19861111city6404
Gdów49.9072222220.19861111city6404
MAN Truck & Bus50.0616666719.93722222landmark6370.2222
Ojców50.2066666719.829166676356
Czernichów, Kraków County49.9880555619.674166676315
Sąspów50.2288888919.769444446277
Czulice50.1263888920.190555566240
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Kraków50.05952819.9354446206Archidiocèse de Cracovie
Aleksandrowice, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.0813888919.76333333city6181.5
Aleksandrowice, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.0813888919.76333333city6181.5
Kossakówka50.0566666719.927222226139
Kraków Town Hall50.0613888919.93638889city6138
Kraków Town Hall50.0613888919.93638889city6138
Mam talent!50.0519.93333333city6130.8
Blessed Bronisława Chapel50.0548444419.89271111landmark6110
Bartłomiej Nowodworski High School50.0569444419.93333333city6041.5
Bartłomiej Nowodworski High School50.0569444419.93333333city6041.5
Wola Radziszowska49.9166666719.783333335998
2013–14 Ekstraklasa50.05796419.920247city5958.375
2013–14 Ekstraklasa50.06361119.911944city5958.375
Przybysławice, Gmina Zielonki50.157519.89472222city5936.5
Przybysławice, Gmina Zielonki50.157519.89472222city5936.5
Dobczyce49.8830555620.09666667city5930
Pobiednik Wielki50.0833333320.25916
Emilia Wojtyła50.07819.955805565889
Łazy, Kraków County50.1833333319.733333335885
Armia Krajowa Museum in Kraków50.0719777819.94906944city5860
Armia Krajowa Museum in Kraków50.0719777819.94906944city5860
Basilica of the Sacred Heart of Jesus50.0619444419.94861111city5852
Basilica of the Sacred Heart of Jesus50.0619444419.94861111city5852
Kraków Society of Friends of Fine Arts50.0639713519.93485332landmark5851
Tupolev Tu-13450.07924519.9898055836.5
Kocmyrzów50.1288888920.128611115823
EXPO Kraków50.0594520.00953333landmark5756
St. Florian's Church50.067619.94315752
EUROPEUM - European Culture Centre50.061419.9291landmark5741
Rusocice, Lesser Poland Voivodeship5019.616666675668
Jeziorzany, Lesser Poland Voivodeship49.9946638919.775905565626
John Paul II International Airport Kraków–Balice50.0777777819.78472222airport5602John Paul II International Airport Kraków-Balice
Rybna, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.0511111119.647222225585
Przeginia, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.2519.716666675578
Łętownia, Lesser Poland Voivodeship49.8308333319.87027778city5539
Łętownia, Lesser Poland Voivodeship49.8308333319.87027778city5539
Gmina Skawina49.97519.828333335517
Tadeusz Kościuszko Monument, Kraków50.05519.935city5490
Manggha50.0507944419.93151667city5481
Wawel Royal Castle National Art Collection50.0541666719.93527778landmark5439
Historical Museum of Kraków50.062519.93638889landmark5430
Collegium Novum50.0608333319.933055565418
Archaeological Museum of Kraków50.0577361119.936city5408.5
Archaeological Museum of Kraków50.0577361119.936city5408.5
Szkieletor50.0680277819.95777778city5389.5
Szkieletor50.0680277819.95777778city5389.5
Gmina Kocmyrzów-Luborzyca50.1366666720.114444445387
Rzozów49.9433333319.74255375
Basilica of the Sacred Heart of Jesus50.0619444419.94861111landmark5372Heilig-Hartkerk (Krakau)
Radwanowice50.1483333319.70944444city5348
Radwanowice50.1483333319.70944444city5348
Nawojowa Góra50.1188888919.66861111city5333.5
Nawojowa Góra50.1188888919.66861111city5333.5
Tauron Arena Kraków50.0674722219.99169444landmark5322Kraków Arena
Grabie50.0388520.13608611city5321
Grabie50.0388520.13608611city5321
Pisary, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1261111119.69583333city5302.5
Pisary, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1261111119.69583333city5302.5
2013–14 Polska Liga Hokejowa season50.0519.93333333city5301
St. Andrew's Church, Kraków50.0566666719.938611115283
Opera Krakowska50.0658333319.95611111city5275.5
Opera Krakowska50.0658333319.95611111city5275.5
Miękinia, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1561111119.61027778city5247.5
Miękinia, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1561111119.61027778city5247.5
Kraków Voivodeship50.05885419.94108landmark5244
Kończyce, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1254444420.021636115214
Baczyn, Kraków County50.0438888919.685555565188
Czubrowice50.2166666719.683333335181
Kaszów, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.0388888919.718888895172
Racławice, Kraków County50.1987583319.675644445167
Młodziejowice50.1416666719.992222225151
Grand Duchy of Cracow50.0666666719.93333333country5102
Raciborowice, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1181583320.031080565070
Morawica, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.0742222219.749666675058
Polanka Hallera49.9327777819.768333335021
Main Post Office, Kraków50.0596527819.94277778landmark5013
Regionalne Muzeum Młodej Polski "Rydlówka"50.0878388919.87803056city5004
Regionalne Muzeum Młodej Polski "Rydlówka"50.0878388919.87803056city5004
John Paul II International Airport Kraków–Balice50.077519.78333333landmark5003Kraków-Balice
Wanda Mound50.0702777820.06805556landmark5001
Ojców Castle50.0286111119.834988
Baranówka, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1319444420.058611114983
Słomniki50.2408333320.08166667city4976
Słomniki50.2408333320.08166667city4976
Czarnochowice50.0055555620.07083333city4939.5
Czarnochowice50.0055555620.07083333city4939.5
Przeginia Duchowna50.0188888919.654166674937
Kraków50.0666719.95972landmark4898.5Krakówi vanalinn
Karol Wojtyła (senior)50.07819.955805564891
Gmina Proszowice50.1931388920.288716674875
2010–11 Ekstraklasa50.05796419.920247city4870.375
2010–11 Ekstraklasa50.06361119.911944city4870.375
Zielonki, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1166666719.91666667city4822
Montelupi Palace50.0702777819.942222224820
Narama50.1802777819.933888894803
Czułów, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.0580555619.695277784794
Choragwica transmitter49.9586111120.08166667landmark4792
Gmina Gdów49.9072222220.198611114786
Skrzeszowice50.1897222220.143333334764
Chrosna, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.0797222219.719722224756
Gmina Michałowice, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1636111119.97972222adm2nd4743
Rzeplin, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.274119.91274733
Piłsudski's Mound50.05619.84166667mountain4727
Town Hall Tower, Kraków50.0614722219.93647222landmark4715
Kacice, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.2458333320.031944444702
Piekary, Kraków County50.0255555619.794333334701
Łuczyce, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1644444420.068888894681
Czułówek50.0519.683333334661Чуловек
Czesław Niemen50.0452777819.825555564657.2222
Biórków Wielki50.1695833320.175277784657
Church of the Visitation of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Kraków50.0651666719.93188889city4650.5Bazylika Nawiedzenia Najświętszej Maryi Panny w Krakowie (Na Piasku)
Zdziesławice, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1452777820.023055564638
Gotkowice50.22519.735277784623
Frywałd50.0852777819.65361111city4622.5
Frywałd50.0852777819.65361111city4622.5
Galeria Kazimierz50.0533333319.956111114612Галерея Казимир
Modlnica50.1291666719.86694444city4597.5
Modlnica50.1291666719.86694444city4597.5
Myślenice County49.8333333319.93333333city4593
Mników, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.0597222219.737222224590
Goszcza50.187520.016944444588
St. Joseph's Church, Podgórze50.0433333319.94991667city4584.5
St. Joseph's Church, Podgórze50.0433333319.94991667city4584.5
Krzysztoforzyce50.1147222220.130555564580
Januszowice, Gmina Słomniki50.2633333320.04754566
Zagacie, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.0027777819.700277784564
Bishop's Palace, Kraków50.0595527819.935025city4560.5
Bishop's Palace, Kraków50.0595527819.935025city4560.5
Wawel Dragon50.05319.93355556city4551
Gmina Słomniki50.2408333320.081666674537
Masłomiąca50.1605555620.000833334536
Wilków, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1802777820.109722224511
Sułkowice49.8390219.79957city4492
Church of St. Casimir the Prince50.0646388919.93588889city4486Kościół św. Kazimierza Królewicza w Krakowie
Adam Mickiewicz Monument, Kraków50.0613888919.93777778landmark4479
Tauron Arena Kraków50.0674694419.99169444landmark4472Kraków Arena
Paczółtowice50.1833333319.68333333city4459.5
Paczółtowice50.1833333319.68333333city4459.5
Gmina Raciechowice49.8520.133333334459
Cianowice Duże50.2041666719.880277784458
Bielany-Tyniec Landscape Park50.0133333319.82694444forest4458
Prandocin, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.2652777820.100277784426
University School of Physical Education in Krakow50.0729166720.00080556city4402.5
University School of Physical Education in Krakow50.0729166720.00080556city4402.5
Sieciechowice, Kraków County50.2433888919.973333334394
Prusy, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1144444420.073055564391
Minoga50.2333333319.883333334373
Borek Szlachecki49.9644444419.773333334370
Wysiółek Luborzycki50.1516666720.105555564369
Ochojno49.9544444419.961666674365
Gmina Mogilany49.9383333319.891944444362
2012–13 Ekstraklasa50.06361119.911944city4356.9375
Michałowice, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1636111119.979722224355
Maszków, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1961111119.984352
Gmina Iwanowice50.2272222219.956944444340
Cholerzyn50.0597222219.774335
Kraków-Kolna Canoe Slalom Course50.03219.8254332
Siedlec, Kraków County50.1441666719.67916667city4329.5
Siedlec, Kraków County50.1441666719.67916667city4329.5
Polanowice, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.1986111120.076388894321
Kraków Valleys Landscape Park50.1802777819.69722222forest4315
Kędzierzynka49.8750797220.16476city4311.5
Kędzierzynka49.8750797220.16476city4311.5
Juvenia Kraków50.0583119.90538111landmark4307
Balice, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.0869444419.79222222city4302
Balice, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.0869444419.79222222city4302
Institute of European Studies of the Jagiellonian University50.04968319.865796edu4291
Great Weigh House50.0611111119.9375city4268
Great Weigh House50.0611111119.9375city4268
Gmina Skała50.2305555619.853611114257
Gmina Siepraw49.9166666719.983333334248
Kraków-Częstochowa Upland50.20666719.829167landmark4238
Smardzowice50.219.854230
Szczodrkowice50.219.94228
Wrząsowice49.9619.944166674226
Krzęcin, Lesser Poland Voivodeship49.9433333319.74254214
Gaj, Lesser Poland Voivodeship49.9561111119.901944444205
Książniczki50.1344444420.009722224170
Niegowić49.9336111120.23138889city4166.5
Niegowić49.9336111120.23138889city4166.5
Jurczyce, Lesser Poland Voivodeship49.9380555619.783611114159
Nowa Wieś, Kraków County50.23519.88754152
Przeginia Narodowa50.0166666719.654151
Zerwana50.1786111119.989166674142
Kochanów, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.11519.74833333city4137
Kochanów, Lesser Poland Voivodeship50.11519.74833333city4137
Zastów50.1216666720.053611114122

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.20456290245056