Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Bourges47.084444442.39638889city91329
Quantilly47.2252.4456city80664
Printemps de Bourges47.084444442.39638889event61396
2005 French riots472event58202
Issoudun46.9608081.994362city55360
Vatan, Indre47.074166671.81138889city41044
Romorantin-Lanthenay47.358888891.74361111city39453
La Charité-sur-Loire47.177777783.01972222city37840
Mennetou-sur-Cher47.270555561.86666667city35364
Vierzon47.22252.06944444city35080
Salbris47.426111112.05277778city35002
Plou, Cher47.015277782.15555556city34205
Bourges Cathedral47.082222.39917landmark33084
Pierrefitte-ès-Bois47.52.71667city31140
Saint-Chartier46.650555561.97805556city30493
Chavannes, Cher46.85392.3764city30446
Menetou-Salon47.23282.4872city27996
Ardentes46.743055561.83166667city27858
Sancerre47.331944442.83972222city26790
Braize46.668055562.65055556city26755
Reuilly, Indre47.084722.045city22553
Arcomps46.676666672.43361111city20947
Baugy, Cher47.082222222.72833333city20312
Saint-Germain-du-Puy47.12.48194444city20300
Lignières, Cher46.7522.1775city20221
Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire47.412222222.9275city19864
Château de Meillant46.7830562.504167landmark19649
Canal de Berry46.776944442.73694444landmark19534
Château de la Verrerie (Cher)47.4227782.522222landmark18318
Nohant-Vic46.639444441.96055556city18079
Brécy, Cher47.1252.62027778city17880
La Berthenoux46.661666672.06277778city17490
Forêt de Tronçais46.641252.72143forest17271
Aubigny-sur-Nère47.489444442.44city17027
Genouilly, Cher47.191944441.88611111city16942
Châtres-sur-Cher47.265833331.90694444city16426
Massay47.154722221.99333333city16406
Souesmes47.459444442.18city16375
Charenton-du-Cher46.730555562.64305556city15781
Ménétréol-sous-Sancerre47.31862.8567city15725
Allouis longwave transmitter47.1694442.204444landmark15667
Sainte-Lizaigne47.007777782.02361111city15586
Sainte-Fauste46.858055561.86611111city15583
La Ferté-Imbault47.386666671.95638889city15545
Coust46.69332.5972city15381
Cher (department)47.084444442.39638889adm2nd15141Cher
Farges-Allichamps46.759444442.40111111city14979
Ainay-le-Château46.711944442.69333333city14849
Gare de Vierzon-Ville47.2265922.059874railwaystation14471
Saint-Amand-Montrond46.723612.5056city14192.5
Saint-Amand-Montrond46.723611112.50555556city14192.5
Lissay-Lochy46.972777782.4075city14082
Allogny47.22692.3239city13863
Montierchaume46.863888891.77666667city13716
Jouet-sur-l'Aubois47.04612.9892city13676
Henrichemont47.303611112.525city13595
Château de Mehun-sur-Yèvre47.14282.2167landmark13553
Sury-près-Léré47.483888892.86805556city13450
Villefranche-sur-Cher47.294166671.77083333city13374
Neuvy-Pailloux46.886666671.86111111city13323
Bruère-Allichamps46.768442.432613city13275
Nançay radio telescope47.370832.1972landmark13166
Ségry46.891388892.08333333city13142
Saint-Valentin46.95251.86555city12885
Diou, Indre47.046944442.02694444city12779
Thevet-Saint-Julien46.638055562.06972222city12742
Pierrefitte-sur-Sauldre47.513333332.15138889city12676
Étrechet46.779444441.78555556city12676
Apremont-sur-Allier46.9069393.04766city12672
Pouilly-sur-Loire47.283611112.95833333city12621
Sancoins46.832777782.91972222city12584
Saint-Août46.732222221.96638889city12247
Lys-Saint-Georges46.642777781.82416667city12191
Verneuil-sur-Igneraie46.655833332.01138889city12086
Sassierges-Saint-Germain46.771.895city11960
Bagneux, Indre47.183888891.75388889city11859
Lurcy-Lévis46.730555562.93916667city11793
Saint-Aoustrille46.939444441.92222222city11718
Diors46.827222221.81555556city11467
Langon, Loir-et-Cher47.2851.82777778city11390
Meunet-Planches46.838055561.95777778city11296
Communauté d'agglomération Bourges Plus47.084442.39638811240
Ambrault46.78329851.96667city11231
Dun-sur-Auron46.88562.5725city11144
Jussy-Champagne46.9852.64388889city11090
Saint-Aubin, Indre46.8522.025city10978
Saint-Florent-sur-Cher46.99642.2525city10957
Mehun-sur-Yèvre47.152.2167city10928
Graçay47.143611111.8475city10923
Mers-sur-Indre46.659166671.88194444city10907
Saint-Christophe-en-Boucherie46.679166672.12194444city10882
Lunery46.93612.2719city10866
Château d'Ainay-le-Vieil46.6680562.549722landmark10836
Vallenay46.802222222.37194444city10804
Saint-Georges-de-Poisieux46.687222222.47944444city10798
Saint-Georges-sur-Arnon46.999166672.09333333city10764
Chârost46.993611112.11694444city10728
La Celle-Condé46.794722222.18527778city10709
Jalognes47.23672.7864city10696
La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois46.9508982.949128city10670
Gare de Bourges47.0943652.394277railwaystation10670
Saint-Florentin, Indre47.076666671.80527778city10651
Dun-le-Poëlier47.204444441.75444444city10589
Bommiers46.795555561.98611111city10583
La Champenoise46.940831.8025city10509
Blancafort47.533333332.53138889city10489
Osmoy, Cher47.074166672.52361111city10480
Ménétréols-sous-Vatan47.016111111.84416667city10436
Saint-Doulchard47.1045352.357129city10391
Étréchy, Cher47.1628622.724434city10286
Montipouret46.651.90083city10253
Fussy47.1444052.427799city10211
Sancergues47.1544352.911487city10201
Saint-Bonnet-Tronçais46.6599392.694414city10196
Chezal-Benoît46.8272.115city10195
La Celle-sur-Loire47.473055562.93055556city10173
Saint-Pierre-de-Jards47.09831.9675city10146
Azy47.1834562.708535city10100
Lury-sur-Arnon47.1267642.058783city10059
Le Chautay46.9768262.966392city10025
Cours-les-Barres47.0248353.031333city9984
Soulangis47.1869232.517814city9946
Rians, Cher47.186111112.615city9937
Orval, Cher46.7251372.48078city9913
Saint-Satur47.3399872.852822city9893
Veaugues47.258055562.75861111city9883
Saint-Éloy-de-Gy47.1552682.341942city9841
Maisonnais46.640833332.21638889city9840
Châteauneuf-sur-Cher46.858333332.31722222city9819
La Chapelle-Saint-Laurian47.063055561.78388889city9790
Vailly-sur-Sauldre47.4591422.650074city9781
Ourouer-les-Bourdelins46.9305862.784998city9777
Nançay47.3499952.194574city9772
Neuilly-en-Dun46.810833332.78361111city9768
Arrondissement of Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire47.416666672.93333333landmark9761
Sainte-Solange47.1354962.549938city9744
Condé, Indre46.879722221.98666667city9739
La Chapelle-Montlinard47.1680362.991105city9728
Lizeray46.982777781.90638889city9679
Saint-Pierre-les-Bois46.665277782.27972222city9676
Quincy, Cher47.1321382.156357city9673
Luçay-le-Libre47.086666671.90583333city9667
Theillay47.3139382.039621city9662
Mâron46.807777781.86638889city9651
Savigny-en-Sancerre47.4418312.809081city9648
Jeu-les-Bois46.674166671.79583333city9645
Senneçay46.9504962.436569city9639
Belleville-sur-Loire47.5072442.852057city9617
Cuffy, Cher46.9616493.052905city9612
Montlouis46.8152.2408city9594
Marmagne, Cher47.1019132.283874city9592
La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin47.063432.321374city9592
Saint-Michel-de-Volangis47.148611112.48916667city9581
Neuvy-sur-Barangeon47.3143252.254615city9576
Trouy47.0080872.35749city9571
Les Aix-d'Angillon47.1983292.570666city9566
Saint-Loup-des-Chaumes46.8226212.387849city9562
Le Châtelet46.6424552.281716city9559
Liniez47.024722221.75222222city9554
Nohant-en-Graçay47.1368841.893864city9543
Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny47.2034772.416134city9543
Drevant46.69422.5258city9530
Jars, Cher47.3952172.681772city9527
Concressault47.492.5769city9521
Précy47.0989222.927836city9512
Nérondes46.9976442.818361city9503
Vignoux-sur-Barangeon47.2026642.171938city9497
Savigny-en-Septaine47.0438312.560162city9487
Paudy47.038888891.91944444city9483
Saint-Viâtre47.5224771.933078city9468
Méry-ès-Bois47.314082.362613city9466
Migny47.025833332.06722222city9455
Meunet-sur-Vatan47.080555561.86666667city9449
Plaimpied-Givaudins46.9978082.45425city9429
Léré, Cher47.4724822.872594city9423
La Perche46.6454942.572436city9423
Fontenay, Indre47.061388891.74666667city9422
Méreau47.1623372.049763city9422
Selles-Saint-Denis47.3867331.923177city9408
La Chapelle-Montmartin47.2702161.739036city9395
Villequiers47.067742.805528city9394
Saint-Père, Nièvre47.4118642.960452city9383
Avord47.0320412.653538city9376
Brinay, Cher47.177672.128212city9375
Saint-Just, Cher46.9928342.508079city9369
Neuvy-sur-Loire47.5230822.881894city9345
Herry47.2158932.954319city9338
Pruniers46.789444442.05222222city9335
Saint-Martin-des-Champs, Cher47.1584572.921738city9334
Saint-Pierre-les-Étieux46.7343052.624271city9331
Boulleret47.4238012.873887city9322
Boulleret47.4238012.873887city9322
Le Veurdre46.7564023.039795city9307
Dampierre-en-Graçay47.180781.943084city9307
Levet46.9249452.40802city9306
Les Bordes, Indre46.9808361.975948city9305
Bannay, Cher47.3870152.883623city9296
Saint-Georges-sur-Moulon47.1898532.423329city9292
Neuvy-le-Barrois46.865555563.03805556city9290
Saint-Andelain47.3093722.960779city9280
Marçais46.6973762.369735city9277
Torteron47.021462.964999city9264
Vignoux-sous-les-Aix47.1861032.463781city9255
Aubinges47.2219762.582363city9251
Berry-Bouy47.1109862.290454city9237
Bessais-le-Fromental46.745832.762448city9236
Giroux, Indre47.06751.91277city9230
Bué47.3121072.791971city9229
Foëcy47.1771722.164419city9227
Vouzeron47.2597792.221986city9226
La Chapelle-d'Angillon47.3630342.434254city9224
Groises47.2092532.809991city9209
Jussy-le-Chaudrier47.1275542.934229city9206
Ainay-le-Vieil46.672.55city9204
Millançay47.4476521.770809city9203
Reboursin47.10751.82194city9195
Barlieu47.4880062.629537city9193
Meillant46.7805512.504979city9184
Montigny, Cher47.2396052.680882city9172
Mornay-sur-Allier46.8209413.030869city9163
Colombiers, Cher46.701666672.54083333city9155
Cornusse46.9549532.730562city9154
Centre-Val de Loire47.51.75city9145Centro (Francia)
Ids-Saint-Roch46.7072832.24018city9135
Saint-Julien-sur-Cher47.2820761.777318city9130
Allouis47.1662762.227268city9125
Pougny, Nièvre47.3839123.002127city9124
Couy47.1168472.824668city9119
Mareuil-sur-Arnon46.8806552.159499city9081
Saint-Palais, Cher47.2327272.420305city9076
Pouzy-Mésangy46.7088743.004181city9068
Marcilly-en-Gault47.4663061.872923city9068
Sainte-Thorette47.0812.199138city9067
Couleuvre46.6720792.907613city9066
Vasselay47.157532.388174city9057
Morogues47.2407722.597898city9046
Chalivoy-Milon46.8598722.705043city9046
Thaumiers46.8212972.654769city9043
Croisy46.9387022.807949city9035
Couleuvre46.6720792.907613city9032Couleuvre (Allier)
Tracy-sur-Loire47.3204252.888033city9029
Faverdines46.6437162.471047city9026
Bannegon46.8019492.713641city9022
Ménétréol-sur-Sauldre47.4478932.307658city9022
Saint-Hilaire-en-Lignières46.7266242.174city9020
Blet46.8961742.729286city9018
Thénioux47.2561381.92626city9017
Ivoy-le-Pré47.3452432.48476city9014
Tronsanges47.1129953.053062city9014
Sury-en-Vaux47.3683742.80346city9010
Beffes47.0935283.006589city9007
Sens-Beaujeu47.3266192.707622city9004
Vernais46.765582.713319city9003
Charentonnay47.1451332.875442city8994
Crézancy-en-Sancerre47.3049772.743454city8990
Civray, Cher46.9667982.173266city8989
Le Subdray47.0107082.293627city8984
Subligny, Cher47.4031532.753933city8977
Grossouvre46.8786032.937518city8975
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Bourges47.080277782.3975city8974
Oizon47.4745632.515171city8964
Bengy-sur-Craon47.0000912.748698city8961
Saint-Georges-sur-la-Prée47.2259721.937099city8955
Uzay-le-Venon46.818472.446698city8948
Parassy47.2330582.547847city8942
Saint-Hilaire-de-Gondilly47.0508332.886212city8939
Saint-Denis-de-Palin46.939722.538976city8938
Buxières-d'Aillac46.639166671.75333333city8936
Méry-sur-Cher47.246171.988766city8928
Marseilles-lès-Aubigny47.0680063.013475city8923
Myennes47.4457592.934625city8908
Feux47.2303392.857789city8900Feux (Cher)
La Celette46.6512282.520089city8899
Orville, Indre47.153055561.79166667city8899
Sury-ès-Bois47.464662.703619city8896
Anjouin47.190277781.80166667city8896
Vouillon46.82251.92555city8894
Vornay46.974532.584127city8874
Neuilly-en-Sancerre47.3027142.686327city8869
Chambon, Cher46.7870532.324557city8865
Saint-Léger-le-Petit47.1211353.00525city8861
La Marche, Nièvre47.1388163.036981city8861
Menetou-Râtel47.3515762.754133city8857
Argenvières47.1374973.006164city8856
Le Noyer, Cher47.3840382.681159city8840
Preuilly, Cher47.0955982.176306city8836
Orcenais46.7187612.425419city8835
Lugny-Champagne47.1867572.821175city8833
Saint-Caprais, Cher46.9685772.29343city8825
Touchay46.7124192.211145city8821
Moulins-sur-Yèvre47.0840652.516694city8815
Soye-en-Septaine47.02752.49city8808
Saint-Loup, Nièvre47.4454123.003804city8805
Franchesse46.6383113.037684city8800
Vinon47.2852272.828009city8797
Sainte-Gemme-en-Sancerrois47.3943662.814907city8797
Arpheuilles, Cher46.783333332.56138889city8793
Thizay, Indre46.898888891.91194444city8791
Saint-Germain-des-Bois, Cher46.9129462.443838city8789
Morthomiers47.0370642.278125city8787
Corquoy46.8878362.297226city8782
Germigny-l'Exempt46.9186542.898144city8763
Gron, Cher47.1210662.740856city8762
Mesves-sur-Loire47.2438822.99373city8756
Valigny46.712292.817832city8753
Charly, Cher46.8988762.748011city8740
Brives, Indre46.8442561.948138city8732
La Chapelle-Hugon46.9048122.944824city8726
Osmery46.9347962.653895city8718
Loye-sur-Arnon46.6527412.386437city8717
Germigny-sur-Loire47.0822323.038498city8708
Farges-en-Septaine47.0733232.649724city8706
Santranges47.4982272.772606city8702
Venesmes46.8394332.313083city8697
Givardon46.8402462.816892city8689
Belleville Nuclear Power Plant47.509722.875landmark8688
Villeherviers47.3656071.797623city8682
Verdigny47.3469882.807317city8669
Mornay-Berry47.0490322.870467city8656
Sainte-Montaine47.4899582.320031city8640
Saint-Outrille47.143741.84208city8636
Nohant-en-Goût47.0984482.57085city8632
Assigny, Cher47.4281982.754574city8632
Bussy, Cher46.9032152.62073city8606
Orçay47.2904672.11068city8599
Pigny47.1762882.439239city8597
Raymond, Cher46.971232.686086city8596
Saint-Martin-sur-Nohain47.3621112.984001city8595
Saint-Ambroix, Cher46.9312272.118842city8572
Augy-sur-Aubois46.7853562.843445city8566
Lantan, Cher46.9068592.661771city8565
Villegenon47.4269012.605246city8562
Neuvy-Deux-Clochers47.27862.699084city8561
Bouzais46.7053042.473361city8554
La Celle, Cher46.7681142.443655city8548
Ineuil46.7761212.289032city8547
Sagonne46.85082.8258city8545
Presly47.3882682.356634city8523
Morlac46.7194762.309098city8520
Limoise46.6772553.052456city8514
Isle-et-Bardais46.6888282.791957city8508
Rezay46.6724812.178701city8502
Saint-Baudel46.8391162.207698city8499
Maray47.2480091.884239city8486
Vorly46.9451062.464791city8483
Ardenais46.6504622.370503city8477
Arrondissement of Bourges47.08442.39639city8476
La Chapelotte47.3536782.590172city8471
Menetou-Couture47.046111112.91527778city8468
Achères, Cher47.2794132.449822city8450
Saint-Laurent, Cher47.2246522.201862city8435
Crosses, Cher47.011072.580503city8426
Lazenay47.071292.060124city8423
Villabon47.0967442.674231city8417
Bulcy47.2435313.028179city8409
Villeneuve-sur-Cher47.029022.222786city8409
Château-sur-Allier46.766673.02713city8406
Saint-Hilaire-de-Court47.2065632.023928city8403
Vereaux46.8799412.878909city8401
Saint-Bouize47.2847912.885224city8399
Saint-Laurent-l'Abbaye47.3427692.990696city8396
Gardefort47.266942.829914city8394
Dampierre-en-Crot47.4599492.58319city8383
Neure46.7463372.980666city8374
Villecelin46.8289692.183911city8373
Le Pondy46.8039452.649647city8367
Ennordres47.4304312.382467city8353
Primelles46.9029112.213111city8348
Meillant46.781666672.50555556city8348Мейан
Saint-Quentin-sur-Nohain47.3478693.023002city8345
Garigny47.0860452.88636city8307
Saint-Symphorien, Cher46.8121132.311178city8307
Saint-Aignan-des-Noyers46.7651692.816642city8303
Nozières, Cher46.7349062.433481city8294
Cerbois47.109732.097946city8245
Lapan46.9231642.298542city8241
Chouday46.911388892.06583333city8241
Annoix46.9599972.532377city8239
Chéry47.1209562.046671city8231
Saint-Loup, Loir-et-Cher47.266251.838788city8218
Humbligny47.254222.662239city8215
Saint-Thibault, Cher47.3392.8635city8163
Arçay, Cher46.9483032.339705city8153
Flavigny, Cher46.9675292.801058city8144
Serruelles46.88332.3719city8124
Poisieux47.0284912.098879city8123
Sainte-Lunaise46.9201342.348702city8120
Saligny-le-Vif47.045272.766884city8101
Thou, Cher47.4254582.660826city8098
Thauvenay47.3042962.867556city8093
Chassy, Cher47.0412122.836423city8089
Couargues47.2931412.915579city8051
Ignol46.9668962.846139city7971
Verneuil, Cher46.8171712.604254city7906
Tendron46.9737082.844523city7898
Loreux47.3987711.831594city7881
Cogny, Cher46.8459732.634689city7878
Lételon46.6565682.586962city7852
Contres, Cher46.8682252.488889city7842
Arrondissement of Saint-Amand-Montrond46.71672.5city7800
Limeux, Cher47.07482.10779city7794
La Groutte46.6871042.510259city7713
Sévry47.1330282.807024city7706
Saugy46.9710872.117149city7673
Chaumoux-Marcilly47.1268962.778968city7633
Laverdines47.0344632.788175city7610
Parnay, Cher46.8490412.571074city7503
Crézançay-sur-Cher46.813333332.35833333city7484
Saint-Céols47.2214722.630456city7381
Centre-Val de Loire47.51.75adm1st7337Centre (França)
Chaumont, Cher46.8453942.754238city7126
Lugny-Bourbonnais46.9318262.705729city6965
Auron (river)47.085562.383896948
Buxières-d'Aillac46.639166671.75333056city6661Бюксьер-д’Айяк
Gare de Nouan-le-Fuzelier47.5339292.033229railwaystation6621
Avord Air Base47.053333332.6325airport6586Avord Air Base
Château de Montrond (Saint-Amand-Montrond)46.72272.4956landmark6448
Centre-Val de Loire47.51.75adm2nd6310Центр (регион Франции)
Château de Boucard47.3505032.681624landmark6281
Arrondissement of Issoudun46.951.98333333city6141
Couleuvre46.672777782.908333335908Кулевр (Альє)
Vauvise46.99642.85222waterbody5759
Château de Sagonne46.852.82625landmark5610
Gare de Cosne-sur-Loire47.4140342.932089railwaystation5272
Centre-Val de Loire47.51.75adm1st5266Centre (French region)
Canton of Sancergues47.156111112.91755159
Canton of Sancerre47.331944442.839722225147
Canton of Baugy47.082222222.728333334974
Forest of Tronçais46.641252.721434944
Canton of Saint-Amand-Montrond46.723611112.505555564836
Canton of Dun-sur-Auron46.885555562.57254719
Canton of Nérondes46.998333332.820277784665
Canton of Levet46.926666672.409444444584
Canton of Les Aix-d'Angillon47.198888892.57254574
Canton of Châteauneuf-sur-Cher46.858333332.317222224572
Canton of Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny47.204444442.41754533
Pépinières Arboretum Adeline47.17252.98944444forrest4501
Canton of Chârost46.993611112.116944444495
Canton of Vailly-sur-Sauldre47.458611112.651111114453
Canton of Sancoins46.832777782.919722224426
Canton of La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois46.951944442.948333334390
Arrondissement of Vierzon47.216666672.05city4366
Canton of Charenton-du-Cher46.730555562.643055564349
Canton of Lignières46.751944442.17754296
Canton of Lury-sur-Arnon47.128333332.057777784250
Arnon (river)47.2172.011landmark4166Confluence - Arnon
Canton of Vierzon-247.22252.069444444011
Gare de La Charité47.1799613.024026railwaystation4004
Canton of Léré47.470833332.873888893992
Canton of Le Châtelet46.64252.283888893966
Canton of Henrichemont47.303611112.5253939
Gare de Tracy-Sancerre47.3374252.880493railwaystation3935
Canton of Lurcy-Lévis46.730555562.939166673898
Canton of La Chapelle-d'Angillon47.364166672.433888893864
Canton of Graçay47.143611111.84753817
Canton of Mehun-sur-Yèvre47.152.216666673762
Petite Sauldre47.4512.0814landmark3723.5Confluence - Petite Sauldre
Petite Sauldre47.2382.534landmark3723.5Source - Petite Sauldre
Canton of Aubigny-sur-Nère47.489444442.443705
Théols47.066666672.05river3638
Sauldre47.4512.0814landmark3603Origine - Sauldre
Sauldre47.251392.67667landmark3603Source - Sauldre
Canton of Saint-Doulchard47.105555562.35753569
Centre-Val de Loire47.51.75city3472Region Centralny (Francja)
NATO Dispersed Operating Bases47.4544442.112778airport3402.7Beauvais-Tillé
Théols46.79461.9719landmark3243.5Source - Théols
Théols47.072.0534landmark3243.5Confluence - Théols
Gare de Pouilly-sur-Loire47.2830012.963803railwaystation3201
Gare de Mesves-Bulcy47.2421023.006485railwaystation3177
Gare de Tronsanges47.1130623.054011railwaystation3172
Musée du Berry47.0851262.392849landmark3113
Gare de La Marche47.1387793.039527railwaystation3096
Bourges Airport47.060833332.37airport2953
Yèvre47.219172.059722603.6667
Yèvre47.21922.0569landmark2603.6667Confluence - l'Yèvre
Yèvre47.13832.7483landmark2603.6667Source - l'Yèvre
Avord Air Base47.053333332.6325airport2530Avord Air Base
Centre-Val de Loire47.51.75adm1st2519Centre
La Charité-sur-Loire47.176944443.01888889city2478La Charité-sur-Loire
Pouilly-sur-Loire47.282777782.95777778city2450Pouilly-sur-Loire
Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire47.411388892.92666667city2446Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire
Canton of Vierzon-147.22252.069444442415
Ardentes46.742222221.83083333city2383Ardentes
Châteauneuf-sur-Cher46.85752.31638889city2349Châteauneuf-sur-Cher
Canton of Vierzon-247.22252.069444442148Vierzon 2nd Canton
Arrondissement of Saint-Amand-Montrond46.716666672.5adm3rd2017Arrondissement di Saint-Amant-Montrond
Grande Sauldre47.366666671.91666667river1968
Centre-Val de Loire47.51.75adm1st1921Centro (França)
Rère47.36642.37583waterbody1790
Canton of Vierzon-147.22252.069444441760Vierzon 1st Canton
Conservatoire national du Pélargonium47.07192.361landmark1719
Centre-Val de Loire47.51.75adm1st1694Centre
Léré, Cher47.4666672.866667city1642Léré
Louis-Léon Cugnot47.081111112.399722221576.5
List of tallest structures in France47.17370562.20466941556.2821Émetteur d'Allouis, mât 2
List of tallest structures in France47.29068332.62410281556.2821Émetteur de Neuvy-Deux-Clochers
List of tallest structures in France47.29064172.62401671556.2821Émetteur de Neuvy-Deux-Clochers
List of tallest structures in France47.16956942.20465281556.2821Émetteur d'Allouis, mât 1
Centre-Val de Loire47.51.75adm1st1546Centre (Frankrijk)
Saint-Laurent, Cher47.225833332.20277778city1498Saint-Laurent

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.3376579284668