Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Sauveterre-de-Rouergue44.221666672.31861111city30721
Comps-la-Grand-Ville44.23142.5681city19274
Cassagnes-Bégonhès44.169722222.53111111city17756
Baraqueville44.27782.4336city13110
Calmont, Aveyron44.24972.5133city11623
Naucelle44.198888892.3425city11055
Naucelle44.198432.342439city10600Naucelle
Luc-la-Primaube44.3137022.535255city10391
Manhac44.2548292.469064city9189
Camjac44.1811632.379378city8956
Camboulazet44.2286832.442836city8917
Quins, Aveyron44.2326552.372974city8713
Sainte-Juliette-sur-Viaur44.2156942.521665city8698
Gramond44.265833332.36611111city8674
Boussac, Aveyron44.2782992.367073city8539
Centrès44.1635462.409253city8536Centrès
Gare de Luc-Primaube44.2914772.554385railwaystation4740
Gare de Naucelle44.1855162.363498railwaystation4384
Étang de la Brienne44.3038312.541639waterbody2887
Luc-la-Primaube44.314722222.53583333city2634Luc-la Primalba
Calmont, Aveyron44.249722222.51333333city1974Caumont de Plancatge
Sauveterre-de-Rouergue44.221666672.31861111city1934Sauvatèrra de Roergue
Boussac, Aveyron44.281666672.36833333city1894Bossac (Avairon)
Manhac44.255555562.47city1734Manhac
Boussac, Aveyron44.2833332.366667city1355Boussac
Calmont, Aveyron44.249722222.51333333city1342Calmont
Calmont, Aveyron44.249722222.51333333city1171.5Calmont
Gare de Baraqueville44.270277782.4275railwaystation1004
Quins, Aveyron44.233333332.37361111city609Quins
List of Cistercian monasteries in France44.2435922.554333418.4239Bonnecombe
Méridienne verte44.2078422.336526280.6787
Méridienne verte44.1548112.336526280.6787
Méridienne verte44.1544762.336526280.6787
Méridienne verte44.224892.336526280.6787
Méridienne verte44.23612.336526280.6787
Méridienne verte44.2504522.336526280.6787

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.098058938980103