Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire47.64855552.684city56962
Bonny-sur-Loire47.561388892.84083333city55034
Briare47.638888892.74city51758
Beaulieu-sur-Loire47.543333332.81777778city49315
Châtillon-sur-Loire47.59252.7539city49197
Toucy47.737222223.29416667city48170
Saint-Firmin-sur-Loire47.626666672.73305556city47512
Saint-Martin-sur-Ocre, Loiret47.662.65888889city40445
Adon, Loiret47.763888892.79638889city39832
Ousson-sur-Loire47.5887852.787031city39321
Champoulet47.658611112.92055556city38233
Breteau47.682777782.89333333city37803
Feins-en-Gâtinais47.746388892.84111111city37272
Ouzouer-sur-Trézée47.672222222.80861111city35774
Faverelles47.575833332.9325city34943
Tannerre-en-Puisaye47.73583.1319city33900
Dammarie-en-Puisaye47.627222222.87305556city33694
Thou, Loiret47.580833332.91111111city32515
Guédelon Castle47.58363.1555landmark31858
Batilly-en-Puisaye47.613055562.88416667city31430
Pierrefitte-ès-Bois47.52.71667city31140
Cernoy-en-Berry47.540833332.66194444city30520
Escrignelles47.71532.8217city29366
La Bussière, Loiret47.74532.7496city28546
Donzy47.371666673.12472222city26960
Sancerre47.331944442.83972222city26790
Mézilles47.70173.1742city24560
Sougères-en-Puisaye47.55373.232421703
Thury, Yonne47.58723.2952city21592
Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire47.412222222.9275city19864
Champcevrais47.74642.9583city18537
Anglo-French Supreme War Council47.682.8736117962
Treigny47.5820843.185349city16527
Briare Canal47.638888892.72944444landmark15772
Ménétréol-sous-Sancerre47.31862.8567city15725
Saint-Fargeau47.640833333.07138889city13891
Sury-près-Léré47.483888892.86805556city13450
Colméry47.348333333.25138889city13054
Dracy47.75863.2514city12971
Entrains-sur-Nohain47.4636793.256444city11444
Rogny-les-Sept-Écluses47.746666672.88416667city10965
Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye47.6161733.197265city10724
La Celle-sur-Loire47.473055562.93055556city10173
Moutiers-en-Puisaye47.610555563.17666667city10145
Alligny-Cosne47.4543623.062133city10143
Saint-Amand-en-Puisaye47.5290773.074158city10014
Suilly-la-Tour47.33753.06666667city9996
Saint-Satur47.3399872.852822city9893
Saints-en-Puisaye47.6209823.261882city9779
Arrondissement of Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire47.416666672.93333333landmark9761
Lavau, Yonne47.5960032.986946city9717
Arquian47.5416172.988037city9691
Savigny-en-Sancerre47.4418312.809081city9648
Belleville-sur-Loire47.5072442.852057city9617
Bléneau47.698532.948928city9578
Jars, Cher47.3952172.681772city9527
Léré, Cher47.4724822.872594city9423
Saint-Père, Nièvre47.4118642.960452city9383
Saint-Vérain47.4805883.055821city9370
Fontenoy, Yonne47.6487133.307761city9369
Neuvy-sur-Loire47.5230822.881894city9345
Boulleret47.4238012.873887city9322
Boulleret47.4238012.873887city9322
Bannay, Cher47.3870152.883623city9296
Pougny, Nièvre47.3839123.002127city9124
Tracy-sur-Loire47.3204252.888033city9029
Villeneuve-les-Genêts47.7364263.091521city9021
Sury-en-Vaux47.3683742.80346city9010
Briare aqueduct47.6311112.736111landmark9004
Sens-Beaujeu47.3266192.707622city9004
Subligny, Cher47.4031532.753933city8977
Annay, Nièvre47.5360882.932955city8936
Myennes47.4457592.934625city8908
Sury-ès-Bois47.464662.703619city8896
Menetou-Râtel47.3515762.754133city8857
Perroy, Nièvre47.3987743.159301city8854
Le Noyer, Cher47.3840382.681159city8840
Bouhy47.4855983.165978city8834
Sainpuits47.5187383.25747city8830
Saint-Privé, Yonne47.6829342.998375city8808
Menou47.373.28111111city8806
Saint-Loup, Nièvre47.4454123.003804city8805
Dampierre-sous-Bouhy47.4993683.13465city8799
Sainte-Gemme-en-Sancerrois47.3943662.814907city8797
Santranges47.4982272.772606city8702
Belleville Nuclear Power Plant47.509722.875landmark8688
Lainsecq47.5550353.274535city8676
Verdigny47.3469882.807317city8669
Fontaines, Yonne47.6925423.259371city8666
Assigny, Cher47.4281982.754574city8632
Saint-Martin-sur-Nohain47.3621112.984001city8595
Saint-Martin-des-Champs, Yonne47.6561873.033721city8595
Bitry, Nièvre47.4901343.080342city8468
Sainte-Colombe-sur-Loing47.5697253.235111city8456
Ciez47.4410993.163175city8410
Saint-Laurent-l'Abbaye47.3427692.990696city8396
Saint-Quentin-sur-Nohain47.3478693.023002city8345
Cessy-les-Bois47.3356873.205198city8316
Ronchères, Yonne47.6584533.11723city8232
Saint-Thibault, Cher47.3392.8635city8163
Menestreau47.4153523.255523city8111
Thou, Cher47.4254582.660826city8098
Couloutre47.4088673.226536city8062
Battle of Fontenoy (841)47.653.3event7970
Sainte-Colombe-des-Bois47.3219343.141065city7890
Lalande, Yonne47.6812433.320557city7775
Loing47.553333.23278landmark7501Source - Loing
Loing47.55333.23278waterbody7501
Château de Boucard47.3505032.681624landmark6281
Saint-Fargeau47.640833333.071388896278Сен-Фаржо (Йонна)
Gare de Cosne-sur-Loire47.4140342.932089railwaystation5272
Canton of Sancerre47.331944442.839722225147
Château de Trousse-Barrière47.6442.7364landmark4214
Canton of Léré47.470833332.873888893992
Saints-en-Puisaye47.61953.31193965Tombe d'Alfred Saison
Gare de Tracy-Sancerre47.3374252.880493railwaystation3935
Gare de Briare47.6463632.733696railwaystation3681
Lac du Bourdon47.606511113.10707222waterbody3432
Briare Canal47.638888892.72944444landmark2785.6667Anfang Canal de Briare
Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye47.618333333.19722222city2615Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye
Saint-Amand-en-Puisaye47.528888893.07444444city2487Saint-Amand-en-Puisaye
Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire47.411388892.92666667city2446Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire
Canal latéral à la Loire47.647222222.75833333landmark2410Ende Canal latéral à la Loire
Saint-Fargeau47.640833333.07138889city2376Saint-Fargeau
Toucy47.736388893.29333333city2325Toucy
Donzy47.370555563.12388889city2316Donzy
Saint-Fargeau47.633333333.06666667landmark2247Saint-Fargeau, Yonne
Étang de la Gazonne47.70032.84518waterbody1716
Léré, Cher47.4666672.866667city1642Léré
Saint-Martin-des-Champs, Yonne47.653.033333city1486Saint-Martin-des-Champs
Saint-Martin-sur-Ocre, Loiret47.652.666667city1450Saint-Martin-sur-Ocre
Saint-Père, Nièvre47.41252.96083333city1443Saint-Père
Loing47.553333333.23277778waterbody1435.3333Quelle Loing
Bannay, Cher47.3833332.883333city1392Bannay
Le Noyer, Cher47.3852.68166667city1380Le Noyer
Subligny, Cher47.42.75city1373Subligny
Fontaines, Yonne47.73.266667city1368Fontaines
Saint-Privé, Yonne47.6833333city1366Saint-Privé
Thury, Yonne47.587222223.29527778city1362Thury
Lavau, Yonne47.62.983333city1360Lavau
Saint-Loup, Nièvre47.453city1356Saint-Loup
Fontenoy, Yonne47.653.3city1355Fontenoy
Pougny, Nièvre47.3833333city1344Pougny
Ronchères, Yonne47.658888893.11861111city1342Ronchères
Thou, Cher47.426111112.66166667city1338Thou
Annay, Nièvre47.5333332.933333city1335Annay
Bitry, Nièvre47.4833333.083333city1335Bitry
Assigny, Cher47.4333332.75city1332Assigny
Thou, Loiret47.580833332.91111111city1332Thou
Perroy, Nièvre47.43.166667city1331Perroy
Adon, Loiret47.7666672.8city1327Adon
Levis, Yonne47.653.316667city1263Levis
Toucy47.736388893.29333333city1177.5Toucy
Fontenoy, Yonne47.653.31062Fontenoy
Châteaux of the Loire Valley47.747222222.7475landmark886.7237Château de La Bussière
Châteaux of the Loire Valley47.689722222.77landmark886.7237Château de Pont-Chevron
Puiseaux (river)47.753611112.65777778waterbody773Quelle Puiseaux
Perroy, Nièvre47.399444443.16138889city760Perroy
Embranchement de Châtillon47.591522.76692742.5
Embranchement de Châtillon47.561732.80714742.5
Vauvise47.337222222.86694444waterbody737Mündung Vauvise
Canal Henri IV47.639252.73062734.5
Canal Henri IV47.647232.75894734.5
List of Cistercian monasteries in France47.467323622.92107074418.4239La Rode
List of Cistercian monasteries in France47.467323622.92107074418.4239Les Roches
List of tributaries of the Loire47.63892.72889355.1856
List of tributaries of the Loire47.58062.80611355.1856
List of tributaries of the Loire47.337222.86694355.1856
List of tributaries of the Loire47.521392.87611355.1856
List of tributaries of the Loire47.410562.92139355.1856
L'Etang47.559382.80349346
Condate47.4122.928277.5652Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire
List of power stations in France47.5105342.8761864landmark249.8913Belleville Nuclear Power Plant
List of nuclear power stations47.509722222.875230.0163Belleville Nuclear Power Plant
Dammarie47.62692.8705city198.5Dammarie-en-Puisaye
List of nuclear power stations47.509722222.875185.9592Belleville Nuclear Power Plant

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.20904612541199