Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Rzeszów50.0336111122.00472222city84648
Rzeszów50.0336111122.00472222city84648
Brzozów49.6952777822.01944444city55069.5
Brzozów49.6952777822.01944444city55069.5
Haczów49.6644444421.90138889city42292
Sędziszów Małopolski50.0694444421.70138889city28042
Sędziszów Małopolski50.0694444421.70138889city28042
Strzyżów49.8677777821.78583333city22360
Krosno49.6833333321.75city21843
Grabownica Starzeńska49.6586111122.07722222city19180
Grabownica Starzeńska49.6586111122.07722222city19180
Rzeszów Castle50.0322222222.00055556city17329.5
Rzeszów Castle50.0322222222.00055556city17329.5
Gmina Korczyna49.717521.8088888916136
Sowina, Jasło County49.8280555621.47083333city16036.5
Sowina, Jasło County49.8280555621.47083333city16036.5
Szebnie concentration camp49.7666666721.6landmark15359
Jasło49.7477777821.47138889city14921.5
Jasło49.7477777821.47138889city14921.5
2011–12 PlusLiga50.029503622.0011598city13623.6
2010–11 PlusLiga50.029503622.0011598city13503.7
Ropczyce50.0521.61666667city13360
Ropczyce50.0861111121.63333333city13360
Asseco50.0511111122.03333333city10953.5
Asseco50.0511111122.03330556city10953.5
Zręcin49.6686111121.6825city10798.5
Zręcin49.6686111121.6825city10798.5
Jabłonica Polska49.6986111121.8975city9331
Jabłonica Polska49.6986111121.8975city9331
Turze Pole49.6624138922.00131111city9206
2012–13 PlusLiga50.029503622.0011598city9179.2
Gmina Chorkówka49.6516666721.673333338902
2014–15 PlusLiga50.029503622.0011598city8202.8571
Góra Ropczycka50.0527777821.68138889city8153.5
Góra Ropczycka50.0527777821.68138889city8153.5
2009–10 PlusLiga50.0333333322city8049
Subcarpathian Voivodeship50.0336111122.00472222city8021.5Podkarpackie Voivodeship
Gmina Sędziszów Małopolski50.0694444421.701388897937
Bieździedza49.8061111121.46583333city7919
Bieździedza49.8061111121.46583333city7919
Jedlicze49.7163888921.64555556city7630
Jedlicze49.7163888921.64555556city7630
Borek Stary49.9419444422.10333333city7384
Borek Stary49.9419444422.10333333city7384
Niechobrz49.9808333321.85972222city7229.5
Niechobrz49.9808333321.85972222city7229.5
Krasna, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7750555621.852491677200
2013–14 PlusLiga50.029503622.0011598city6871.9167
Odrzykoń49.7408333321.73805556city6633.5
Odrzykoń49.7408333321.73805556city6633.5
Rzeszów University of Technology50.02721.985027786589
Rzeszów Główny railway station50.0427777822.00694444city6334
Rzeszów Główny railway station50.0427777822.00694444city6334
Boguchwała49.9852777821.93916667city6224
Rzeszów County50.0336111122.00472222city6221
Jasionów, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.6552777821.97527778city6164
Jasionów, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.6552777821.97527778city6164
2007–08 PlusLiga50.029503622.0011598city6143.1
2006–07 PlusLiga50.029503622.0011598city5948.2
Dębowiec, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.6836111121.46city5912
2008–09 PlusLiga50.0333333322city5885.5
Wielopole Skrzyńskie49.9521.61666667city5883
Rzeszów University50.0322.01555556city5839
Rzeszów University50.0322.01555556city5839
Kombornia49.7141666721.87472222city5778.5
Kombornia49.7141666721.87472222city5778.5
Lutcza49.8052777821.89444444city5765.5
Lutcza49.8052777821.89444444city5765.5
Potok, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7233333321.68666667city5734.5
Potok, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7233333321.68666667city5734.5
Jasienica Rosielna49.7508333321.93972222city5480
Jasienica Rosielna49.7508333321.93972222city5480
Łąka, Podkarpackie Voivodeship50.0861111122.09666667city5330.5
Łąka, Podkarpackie Voivodeship50.0861111122.09666667city5330.5
Błażowa49.8833333322.1city5325
Konarski Secondary School in Rzeszów50.0358588922.00127806city5292.5
Konarski Secondary School in Rzeszów50.03585922.001278city5292.5
Gmina Wojaszówka49.7791666721.668611115086
Lubzina50.0627777821.51722222city5086
Lubzina50.0627777821.51722222city5086
Gogołów, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.8522222221.50916667city5068.5
Gogołów, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.8522222221.50916667city5068.5
Warzyce49.76521.54027778city5034.5
Warzyce49.76521.54027778city5034.5
Umieszcz49.7133333321.55388889city4999.5
Umieszcz49.7133333321.55388889city4999.5
Sieklówka49.802521.53138889city4991.5
Sieklówka49.802521.53138889city4991.5
Krosno County49.6833333321.75city4970
Korczyna, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.717521.80888889city4923.5
Korczyna, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.717521.80888889city4923.5
Sucha Góra TV Tower49.7561111121.81305556landmark4813
Jasło County49.7477777821.47138889city4811
Szebnie49.7580555621.59555556city4786
Szebnie49.7580555621.59555556city4786
Strzyżów County49.8833333321.78333333city4763
Gwoździanka49.8697222221.881944444722
Tyczyn49.9666666722.03333333city4704
Frysztak49.8333333321.61666667city4690
Blizianka49.8636111121.948919444664
Czesław Niemen50.0386111121.968611114657.2222
Kąkolówka49.8572222222.06694444city4495
Kąkolówka49.8572222222.06694444city4495
Zawada, Podkarpackie Voivodeship50.0616666721.48611111city4392.5
Zawada, Podkarpackie Voivodeship50.0616666721.48611111city4392.5
Gwoźnica Górna49.8280555621.998333334388Гвозьница-Гурна
Bieździadka49.8008333321.49166667city4367
Bieździadka49.8008333321.49166667city4367
Tarnowiec, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7297222221.57666667city4321.5
Tarnowiec, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7297222221.57666667city4321.5
Czudec49.9455555621.83805556city4310
Jabłonka, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.6966666722.116944444254
Moderówka49.7572222221.61277778city4243.5
Moderówka49.7572222221.61277778city4243.5
Gmina Błażowa49.922.14235
Stasiówka, Podkarpackie Voivodeship50.0083333321.4575city4190.5
Stasiówka, Podkarpackie Voivodeship50.0083333321.4575city4190.5
Gwoźnica Dolna49.837521.954722224188Гвозьница-Дольна
Baryczka, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.8747222221.906111114114
Brzeziny, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.9311111121.55027778city4091.5
Brzeziny, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.9311111121.55027778city4091.5
Krosno Airport49.6830694421.73364167city4085.5
Krosno Airport49.6830694421.73364167airport4085.5
Długie, Krosno County49.6897222221.6375city4074.5
Długie, Krosno County49.6897222221.6375city4074.5
Ropczyce-Sędziszów County50.0861111121.63333333city4056
Ropa (river)49.7461111121.45194444landmark4050.5
Świlcza50.0666666721.91666667city3974.5
Świlcza50.0666666721.91666667city3974.5
2004–05 PlusLiga50.029503622.0011598city3971.8
2005–06 PlusLiga50.029503622.0011598city3963.5
Krościenko Wyżne49.6758333321.82972222city3939.5
Krościenko Wyżne49.6758333321.82972222city3939.5
Żeglce49.6588888921.6525city3895
Żeglce49.6588888921.6525city3895
Budziwój49.968421.98414city3891
Budziwój49.968421.98414city3891
Golcowa49.7705555622.03city3884.5
Golcowa49.7705555622.03city3884.5
Paszczyna50.0852777821.52027778city3840.5
Paszczyna50.0852777821.52027778city3840.5
Brzozów County49.6952777822.01944444city3800
Wydrna49.717522.12722222city3758.5
Wydrna49.717522.12722222city3758.5
Gmina Strzyżów49.8708333321.791111113709
Niebocko49.6780555622.10722222city3691.5
Niebocko49.6780555622.10722222city3691.5
Humniska49.6791666722.04638889city3628
Humniska49.6791666722.04638889city3628
Stara Wieś, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7186111122.01083333city3573.5
Stara Wieś, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7186111122.01083333city3573.5
Gmina Frysztak49.8358333321.609444443548
Izdebki, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7533333322.11027778city3454
Izdebki, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7533333322.11027778city3454
Gmina Trzebownisko50.0833333322.05city3447
Niebylec, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.8521.9city3446
Gmina Tarnowiec49.7297222221.576666673419
Gmina Iwierzyce50.0269444421.757777783412
Kopytowa49.6658333321.61083333city3380.5
Kopytowa49.6658333321.61083333city3380.5
Lubla49.8063888921.59222222city3371
Lubla49.8063888921.59222222city3371
Nowy Glinik49.6863888921.52166667city3345
Gmina Jasło49.7477777821.471388893345
Nowy Glinik49.6863888921.52166667city3345
Gmina Dębowiec, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.6836111121.463340
Grudna Dolna49.9388888921.46611111city3329
Grudna Dolna49.9388888921.46611111city3329
Załęże, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.6502777821.47194444city3316
Załęże, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.6502777821.47194444city3316
Gmina Jedlicze49.7163888921.645555563299
Blizne49.7541666721.97138889city3296.5
Blizne49.7541666721.97138889city3296.5
Gmina Chmielnik, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.9786111122.133611113281
Łężany, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.6466666721.81city3258.5
Górki, Brzozów County49.6469444422.04083333city3258.5
Górki, Brzozów County49.6469444422.04083333city3258.5
Łężany, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.6466666721.81city3258.5
Trzciana, Rzeszów County50.0722222221.83722222city3198
Trzciana, Rzeszów County50.0722222221.83722222city3198
Gmina Wiśniowa, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.8683333321.649166673195
Stępina49.8833333321.56666667city3190
Gmina Domaradz49.7944444421.948333333179
Żarnowiec, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.6947222221.6575city3178
Żarnowiec, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.6947222221.6575city3178
Anlage Süd49.8718277821.58862222landmark3177
Gmina Boguchwała49.9830555621.939722223172
Stobierna, Dębica County50.0327777821.49333333city3164.5
Stobierna, Dębica County50.0327777821.49333333city3164.5
Gmina Wielopole Skrzyńskie49.9466666721.614444443163
Gmina Ropczyce50.0527777821.609166673151
Gmina Brzozów49.6952777822.019444443040
Gmina Haczów49.6691666721.891111113006
Gmina Niebylec49.8561111121.903333332986
Gmina Lubenia49.9330555621.921388892945
Straszydle49.9002777821.98138889city2944.5
Straszydle49.9002777821.98138889city2944.5
Zarzecze, Jasło County49.6736111121.4825city2914.5
Zarzecze, Jasło County49.6736111121.4825city2914.5
Gmina Czudec49.9455555621.838055562888
Gmina Tyczyn49.9666666722.033333332873
Gmina Świlcza50.0666666721.916666672859
Żarnowa49.8744444421.81805556city2857
Gmina Jasienica Rosielna49.7508333321.939722222857
Zaczernie50.0930555622.00555556city2779.5
Zaczernie50.0930555622.00555556city2779.5
Ujazdy, Brzozów County49.8305555622.09472222city2763
Ujazdy, Brzozów County49.8305555622.09472222city2763
Domaradz, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7944444421.94833333city2723.5
Domaradz, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7944444421.94833333city2723.5
Gmina Krościenko Wyżne49.6758333321.829722222720
Jaszczew49.7394444421.65611111city2720
Jaszczew49.7394444421.65611111city2720
Świerzowa Polska49.677521.70805556city2680
Świerzowa Polska49.677521.70805556city2680
Iskrzynia49.6836111121.85583333city2644
Iskrzynia49.6836111121.85583333city2644
Dobrucowa49.7521.58333333city2640
Roman Catholic Diocese of Rzeszów50.01305722.019616landmark2607
Mała49.9521.5city2592
Mała49.9521.5city2592
Będziemyśl50.0558333321.79694444city2554.5
Będziemyśl50.0558333321.79694444city2554.5
Wola Dębowiecka49.6516666721.45305556city2527
Wola Dębowiecka49.6516666721.45305556city2527
Chlebna49.7022222221.62222222city2516
Chlebna49.7022222221.62222222city2516
Battle of Krosno49.68333321.75event2479
Bierówka49.7833333321.58333333city2479
Trzebownisko50.0783333322.03305556city2476
Trzebownisko50.0783333322.03305556city2476
Sołonka49.8997222221.95027778city2451
Sołonka49.8997222221.95027778city2451
Wiśniowa, Strzyżów County49.8683333321.64916667city2428.5
Wiśniowa, Strzyżów County49.8683333321.64916667city2428.5
Rzeszów Power Station50.0649166722.02986111city2363
Rzeszów Power Station50.0649166722.02986111city2363
Wesoła, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.8052777822.08861111city2342
Wesoła, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.8052777822.08861111city2342
Pustyny49.6586111121.83388889city2334
Pustyny49.6586111121.83388889city2334
Roztoki, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7458333321.55333333city2247.5
Roztoki, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7458333321.55333333city2247.5
Czarnorzeki49.7477777821.81722222city2231.5
Czarnorzeki49.7477777821.81722222city2231.5
Lublica49.8213888921.632228.3333
Lublica49.8027777821.51138889city2228.3333
Lublica49.8027777821.51138889city2228.3333
Siedliska, Rzeszów County49.9530555621.94638889city2222
Chorkówka49.6516666721.67333333city2153
Chorkówka49.6516666721.67333333city2153
Public-safety answering point50.036521.995694442151.1176
Stara Wieś, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7194444422.01416667city2148Stara Wieś
Gmina Krasne, Podkarpackie Voivodeship50.0477777822.090277782138
Skrzyszów, Podkarpackie Voivodeship50.0666666721.55city2088
Strug (river)50.0041666721.99388889landmark2086
Gorajowice, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7683333321.4875city2074
Gorajowice, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7683333321.4875city2074
Szczepańcowa49.6683333321.70972222city2039
Szczepańcowa49.6683333321.70972222city2039
Łączki Kucharskie5021.56666667city2025
Biała, Rzeszów49.9822.02111111city2025
Łączki Kucharskie5021.56666667city2025
Broniszów, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.9891666721.58388889city2004
Ostrów, Ropczyce-Sędziszów County50.0833333321.6city1962
Kawęczyn Sędziszowski50.0794444421.73527778city1942
Kawęczyn Sędziszowski50.0794444421.73527778city1942
Malawa, Rzeszów County50.0305555622.09972222city1941
Malawa, Rzeszów County50.0305555622.09972222city1941
Nagawczyna50.0511111121.465city1938
Nagawczyna50.0511111121.465city1938
Bratkówka49.7602777821.71388889city1937.5
Bratkówka49.7602777821.71388889city1937.5
Wojaszówka49.7791666721.66861111city1935
Hermanowa49.9391666722.02027778city1932
Hermanowa49.9391666722.02027778city1932
Dobieszyn, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.6938888921.68305556city1927
Dobieszyn, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.6938888921.68305556city1927
Zmiennica49.6763888921.96388889city1926
Zmiennica49.6763888921.96388889city1926
Wolica Piaskowa50.0833333321.71666667city1918
Klęczany, Podkarpackie Voivodeship50.0747222221.79722222city1916
Klęczany, Podkarpackie Voivodeship50.0747222221.79722222city1916
Wiśniowa, Ropczyce-Sędziszów County5021.75city1915
Ustrobna49.7486111121.7city1908
Ustrobna49.7486111121.7city1908
Połomia, Strzyżów County49.8980555621.88111111city1885
Wolica Ługowa50.0833333321.71666667city1884
Niedźwiada, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.9888888921.51694444city1875
Great Synagogue, Jasło49.74856121.471105city1871
Brzezówka, Ropczyce-Sędziszów County50.0705555621.54888889city1864
Węglówka, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7758333321.77861111city1860
Różanka, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.9122222221.67805556city1845
Zagorzyce, Podkarpackie Voivodeship50.0205555621.67833333city1844
Iwierzyce50.0269444421.75777778city1842
Okonin, Podkarpackie Voivodeship50.0352777821.555city1837
Oparówka49.8336111121.71416667city1832
Szufnarowa49.9166666721.63333333city1824
Kozłówek, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.857521.68333333city1823
Orzechówka, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7291666721.94388889city1819
Tułkowice, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.8666666721.7city1816
Sielec, Podkarpackie Voivodeship50.0521.73333333city1814
Przedmieście Czudeckie49.9641666721.82361111city1807
Nawsie49.9333333321.65city1807
Wyżne49.9241666721.87722222city1801.5
Wyżne49.9241666721.87722222city1801.5
Pstrągowa49.9341666721.76194444city1795.5
Pstrągowa49.9341666721.76194444city1795.5
Kożuchów, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.87521.69555556city1790
Będzienica5021.78333333city1789
Olimpów50.0166666721.75city1788
Widacz, Strzyżów County49.8105555621.63city1787
Pstrągówka49.8833333321.61666667city1786
Jaszczurowa, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.9083333321.56527778city1782
Gnojnica50.0333333321.65city1776
Łączki Jagiellońskie49.7866666721.69055556city1764.5
Łączki Jagiellońskie49.7866666721.69055556city1764.5
Huta Gogołowska49.8833333321.53333333city1763
Strażów50.0666666722.11666667city1759
Szkodna49.9833333321.65city1754
Jazowa, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.8583333321.6575city1751
Cieszyna49.8833333321.6city1751
Glinik, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.9666666721.56666667city1749
Babica, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.9352777821.89972222city1747
Niewodna49.8833333321.66666667city1743
Krasne, Rzeszów County50.0491666722.09055556city1741
Nowa Wieś, Strzyżów County49.9455555621.83805556city1741
Wysoka Strzyżowska49.8333333321.75city1734
Wola Jasienicka49.7533333321.885city1732
Jawornik, Strzyżów County49.8461111121.89333333city1731
Zaborów, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.9166666721.81666667city1731
Łubno Szlacheckie49.6666666721.58333333city1730
Czeluśnica49.7280555621.53416667city1726.5
Czeluśnica49.7280555621.53416667city1726.5
Glinik Zaborowski49.8994444421.82583333city1723
Malinówka, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.6963888921.92638889city1721
Rudna Wielka, Podkarpackie Voivodeship50.0833333321.95city1720
Rudna Wielka, Podkarpackie Voivodeship50.0833333321.95city1720
Markuszowa49.8521.7city1719
Wojkówka49.7744444421.68805556city1718.5
Wojkówka49.7744444421.68805556city1718.5
Kobyle, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.84521.6275city1717
Bzianka, Rzeszów County50.0366666721.895city1714
Bzianka, Rzeszów County50.0366666721.895city1714
Pietrusza Wola49.8166666721.68333333city1713
Kalembina49.8666666721.66666667city1711
Glinik Średni49.8333333321.56666667city1709
Glinik Górny49.8333333321.53333333city1702
Wolica, Jasło County49.7227777821.51361111city1701
Nockowa50.0166666721.78333333city1700
Chytrówka49.8877777821.57944444city1698
Brzeżanka49.8444444421.76666667city1696
Bystrzyca, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.9930555621.73555556city1695
Pułanki49.8461111121.61111111city1694
Pogwizdów Nowy50.0833333321.98333333city1694
Glinik Dolny49.8241666721.59944444city1689
Dąbrowa, Rzeszów County50.0586111121.80972222city1687
Żyznów49.8169444421.83916667city1686
Bonarówka49.8166666721.8city1685
Godowa49.8522222221.79861111city1683
Łajsce49.6666666721.55city1676
Przybówka49.7902777821.64472222city1670
Twierdza, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.8333333321.63333333city1668
Rzeszów Voivodeship50.03851521.993477landmark1664
Kozłów, Podkarpackie Voivodeship50.0880555621.45888889city1661
Wiercany50.0166666721.75city1660
Żółków, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7094444421.47277778city1660
Błędowa Zgłobieńska50.0377777821.83777778city1657
Błędowa Zgłobieńska50.0377777821.83777778city1657
Rudawiec, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7366666722.09527778city1656
Leśniówka49.6666666721.63333333city1650
Piotrówka, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.721.6city1648
Potakówka49.7166666721.6city1647
Świerchowa49.6666666721.5city1645
Wyręby, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.832522.12861111city1644
Łubienko49.6666666721.58333333city1644
Wola Komborska49.7333333321.9city1641
Zalesie, Krosno County49.652521.83388889city1640
Dobrzechów49.8833333321.75city1638
Ryta Górka49.8233333322.06138889city1636
Lubenia49.9330555621.92138889city1636
Nawsie Brzosteckie49.8833333321.46666667city1635
Barycz, Brzozów County49.8122222222.04055556city1630
Opacionka49.8521.46666667city1627
Łężyny49.6666666721.53333333city1627
Grudna Górna49.9166666721.48333333city1626
Kamienica Górna49.8833333321.48333333city1622
Zgłobień50.0091666721.83722222city1616
Zawadka, Strzyżów County49.9383333321.69555556city1610
Zawadka, Strzyżów County49.9383333321.69555556city1610
Kielanówka50.0166666721.91666667city1609
Wola Brzostecka49.921.46666667city1605
Olchowa, Ropczyce-Sędziszów County50.0555555621.76city1604
Wola Zgłobieńska5021.81666667city1601
Ujazdy, Rzeszów County49.8311111122.09027778city1600
Głobikówka49.9521.45city1596
Podniebyle49.6833333321.61666667city1595
Przysietnica, Lesser Poland Voivodeship49.7322.05111111city1592
Glinik Polski49.692521.55083333city1591.5
Glinik Polski49.692521.55083333city1591.5

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.16026496887207