Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Sebiș46.3714636722.13256067city8907
Cărpinet46.45428422.493849city7932
Criștioru de Jos46.41937922.534612city7530
Vața de Jos46.177522.59666667city7328
Almaș46.2855555622.23333333city6765
Vasile Goldiș Western University of Arad46.3719444422.13027778edu5562
Petriş46.042422.39135437
Hălmagiu46.267822.59585325
Vârfurile46.305522.52745257
Buteni46.330722.11975132
Pleşcuţa46.30122.42565077
Dezna46.406622.24555068
Bârsa46.377822.07254987
Igneşti46.409922.16964918
Chisindia46.292322.09914854
Brazii46.241322.33594829
Moneasa46.457922.25184805
Cărand46.445122.08864796
Bata, Arad46.017222.03884779
Dieci46.316322.24834752
Hălmăgel46.268522.62284475
Sebiș Solar Park46.3727777822.12944444landmark2716
Gurasada46.0288222.57128city2697.6667Gorgan
Petriș46.0522.38333333adm3rd2559Petriş
Gurahonț46.2666666722.35adm3rd2275Gurahonţ
Cireșata mine46.0722.52landmark2194
Ignești46.422.16666667adm3rd2052Igneşti
Săcărâmb mine46.0722.52landmark2005
Sebiș46.3666666722.11666667adm3rd1946Sebiş
Brazii46.2333333322.33333333adm3rd1937Brazii
Dieci46.3166666722.25adm3rd1924Dieci
Almaș46.2833333322.23333333adm3rd1915Almaş
Valea Frapținilor River46.162522.58805556river1687.5
Tomești, Hunedoara46.2166666722.65adm3rd1376Tomești
Criștioru de Jos46.4333333322.53333333adm3rd1155Criştioru de Jos
Tăul lui Ghib46.4267361122.44831944692
Gurahonț46.2666666722.35city579Gurahonţ
Pleșcuța46.322.43333333city555Pleșcuţa

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.11176204681396