Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Church of St. Petka in Staničenje43.2070694422.51417222landmark32036
Pirot43.1530555622.58611111city28552
Dimitrovgrad, Serbia43.008522.772city24675
Pakleštica43.20466622.738166city22673
Draginac (Babušnica)43.05216622.434333city21678
Babušnica43.059722.4117city14807
Zavoj Lake43.24220222.670889waterbody14387
Pirot Fortress43.1591666722.58166667landmark13438
Donje Krnjino43.10433322.408city11942
Poganovo Monastery42.9796444422.63732778landmark11663
Bela Palanka43.218322.3111city11100
Old House, Pirot43.1618984722.5886175landmark10060Old house (Pirot)
Kaluđerovo (Babušnica)43.05266622.4555city9857
Cave Church, Rsovci43.1760777822.77428889landmark9430Пећинска црква Св. Петра и Павла у Рсовцима
Ljuberađa43.02322.375666city9199
Grnčar43.01783322.339333city9085
Cerova (Pirot)43.303522.493166city9079
Dučevac43.0222.4675city8927
Veliki Suvodol43.173522.502833city8806
Mali Suvodol43.17433322.486833city8714
Sinjac43.241522.421166city8197
Veliko Selo (Pirot)43.10522.671833city8083
Gornji Striževac43.11766622.387333city7987
Staničenje43.20183322.504833city7861
Linovo43.04116622.339city7778
Gostuša43.25416622.691166city7682
Mokra (Bela Palanka)43.204522.285833city7650
Brestov Dol43.03833322.305666city7461
Slavinja43.13883322.8405city7296
Stol (Babušnica)43.036522.467833city7227
Aleksine42.973522.287166city7218
Divljana43.17322.302666city7149
Pokrevenik43.25233322.609833city7147
Studena (Babušnica)42.96783322.505833city7107
Srećkovac43.02622.700666city7102
Radinjinci43.004522.4065city7056
Strelac42.98416622.4575city7021
Temska43.256522.54city7011
Smilovci43.08433322.850166city6977
Krupac (Pirot)43.12016622.670666city6948
Gorčinci43.03716622.390833city6894
Prisjan43.07383322.554333city6883
Rsovci43.170522.771333city6871
Izvor (Babušnica)43.07333322.388666city6834
Željuša43.007522.719333city6761
Poljska Ržana43.12322.619333city6733
Gnjilan43.15733322.553city6712
Berilovac43.15516622.6085city6712
Mali Jovanovac43.10383322.666833city6676
Poganovo42.967522.667333city6673
Sukovo43.04322.642city6657
Donja Koritnica43.153522.316666city6650
Šljivovik (Bela Palanka)43.13883322.356666city6641
Modra Stena43.00383322.303333city6633
Novi Zavoj43.26666622.65city6613
Gojin Dol43.01866622.708166city6609
Lukavica (Dimitrovgrad)42.99266622.77city6607
Masurovci42.98416622.425166city6604
Prača (Dimitrovgrad)42.971522.735city6587
Gornji Rinj43.31933322.284833city6582
Trnski Odorovci42.95222.609city6567
Kusa Vrana42.97333322.558166city6561
Donji Striževac43.08716622.389333city6559
Vlasi42.992522.6265city6548
Dragovita42.93933322.6575city6539
Bilo (Dimitrovgrad)42.95366622.741833city6539
Kamenica (Dimitrovgrad)43.13366622.889city6532
Gradinje, Serbia43.001522.801833city6516
Kambelevci43.00933322.419city6511
Malo Bonjince43.01683322.2845city6507
Ponor (Pirot)43.15783322.442833city6496
Blato (Pirot)43.14233322.4915city6484
Veliki Jovanovac43.106522.642666city6480
Gradašnica (Pirot)43.176522.5895city6479
Gornja Koritnica43.14122.319333city6479
Jelovica, Pirot43.19116622.834333city6474
Bežište43.12033322.334city6474
Brebevnica43.04216622.888666city6465
Našuškovica42.953522.5585city6461
Mojinci43.072522.888833city6445
Basara (Pirot)43.15422.673city6435
Barje Čiflik43.13722.538city6429
Klisura (Bela Palanka)43.21833322.367166city6428
Visočki Odorovci43.09283322.808city6422
Dobri Do (Pirot)43.20816622.6335city6419
Kostur (Pirot)43.13966622.492city6415
Protopopinci43.05883322.869666city6414
Crnoklište43.23383322.458833city6414
Petrovac (Pirot)43.073522.616833city6413
Resnik (Babušnica)43.10416622.3505city6412
Stanjinac43.36883322.438city6406
Ćuštica43.35683322.5205city6406
Paskašija43.03866622.742166city6405
Bogdanovac (Babušnica)43.06716622.3025city6399
Gornje Krnjino43.10383322.433666city6397
Valniš42.976522.490333city6387
Aleksandrovac (Babušnica)43.03816622.437333city6386
Suračevo43.05516622.389333city6384
Radejna43.0522.825666city6378
Preseka (Babušnica)42.950522.5335city6372
Moklište43.25416622.287833city6368
Dobroviš42.95133322.354166city6367
Vrelo (Babušnica)42.985522.342833city6365
Slivnica (Dimitrovgrad)42.97333322.771city6364
Barje (Dimitrovgrad)42.93833322.718333city6363
Kalotina42.99522.86944444city6362
Rasnica43.117522.526166city6360
Vranište (Pirot)43.25466622.453833city6357
Ljubatovica43.25416622.401166city6353
Petrlaš43.05816622.785666city6350
Radoševac (Babušnica)43.08683322.439333city6342
Donje Gare42.93733322.290833city6341
Činiglavci43.05433322.718city6340
Jalbotina43.03466622.626city6333
Izvor (Pirot)43.14183322.626333city6327
Čiflik (Bela Palanka)43.22116622.404166city6319
Sopot, Pirot43.22416622.559666city6317
Verzar42.95866622.768333city6313
Visočka Ržana43.153522.806city6310
Gulenovci43.122.820833city6308
Nišor43.21716622.589166city6298
Izatovci43.11922.8765city6297
Oreovica (Pirot)43.25016622.568666city6290
Gornja Držina43.01966622.653666city6288
Ragodeš43.26916622.5005city6281
Berduj43.00266622.372333city6279
Provaljenik43.085522.372city6279
Vojnegovac43.06966622.6335city6277
Trnjana43.11916622.652city6276
Držina43.09322.603166city6272
Vava (Babušnica)43.05183322.457city6260
Koprivštica43.23416622.6185city6260
Banjski Dol42.9922.6606city6259
Bačevo43.00722.84city6258
Rudinje43.28716622.538city6257
Obrenovac (Pirot)43.03716622.719city6257
Bratiševac43.122.368833city6255
Babin Kal43.2922.374166city6252
Miranovac43.35833322.370666city6245
Bukurovac43.24283322.342833city6244
Dojkinci43.221522.784166city6241
Vojnici43.10833322.438666city6240
Periš43.3722.305166city6239
Kamik (Pirot)43.05466622.567333city6237Камик
Sinja Glava43.05622.5095city6232
Crvenčevo43.225522.492666city6230
Bazovik43.30016622.443city6228
Klenje (Bela Palanka)43.236522.358city6226
Donji Rinj43.28783322.301city6225
Vitanovac (Bela Palanka)43.352522.341833city6225
Oreovac (Bela Palanka)43.18516622.322166city6222
Velika Lukanja43.23516622.674833city6215
Gornja Glama43.273522.3685city6212
Berovica43.025522.575666city6190
Osmakova43.27622.421833city6185
Leskovica (Babušnica)42.95983322.3885city6183
Topli Do (Pirot)43.33683322.675333city6160
Gradište (Pirot)43.05833322.690833city6160
Dol (Babušnica)43.02616622.321333city6157
A4 motorway (Serbia)42.9974922.83348landmark6155.5Straßenende A4
Kijevac (Babušnica)43.01722.4915city6153
Grapa (Dimitrovgrad)42.98583322.704city6152
Kozja43.31766622.356city6148
Donja Glama43.26916622.368666city6145
Pržojne42.97333322.3025city6143
Stranjevo42.95166622.336333city6141
Telovac43.19222.405166city6140
Pajež43.33583322.389city6126
Brlog43.20083322.804166city6121
Kumanovo (Pirot)43.22616622.504666city6119
Rosomač43.16683322.856333city6114
Zaskovci43.32283322.609333city6111
Milojkovac43.039522.736833city6104
Bela (Pirot)43.226522.719city6104
Orlja43.30716622.420666city6099
Raljin43.00116622.483833city6089
Šugrin43.339522.469833city6073
Pasjač43.07583322.5city6057
Mezgraja (Babušnica)43.003522.288166city6028
Cerev Del43.00722.559333city6022
Planinica (Pirot)43.010822.6878city5998
Beleš43.00722.7822city5968
Miranovačka Kula43.35922.35city5897
Gornji Orah42.96822.305city5886
Braćevci43.120222.86city5883
Planinica (Dimitrovgrad)43.006522.686city5882
Pirot District43.1519444422.585adm2nd4973
Temštica43.322.61666667river4453
Berende Izvor43.0416666722.889166674194
Dolno Novo Selo, Sofia Province42.966722.84191
Novo Bardo42.965522.84724118
Timok (river)43.308322.34361landmark4114.5Source - le Timok
Dragoil42.942222.88094109
Lipintsi43.012622.86674088
Vishan, Sofia Province42.940422.79664063
Jerma43.0666666722.685277784008
Mokra (Bela Palanka)43.207522.2875city3972Mokra
Aiadava43.21822.3074landmark3773
Remesiana43.21822.307438892662
Greben (mountain)42.9483333322.64138889mountain2505
Temštica43.207722.505river2192Темштица, устье
Temštica43.2969422.61083landmark1765.6667Confluence - la Temštica/la Visočica
Dimitrovgrad, Serbia43.0166666722.78333333adm3rd1742Dimitrovgrad
Visok43.283322.751532
Vlaška planina42.9866666722.58777778mountain1304
Stadion Dragan Nikolić43.15167522.596075landmark1206
Belava43.1938888922.47694444mountain1174
Vidlic43.13583322.818611mountain1096
Šljivovik43.1638888922.35583333mountain991
Golemi stol43.0286111122.495mountain946
Jerma43.0663888922.685waterbody918Mündung Jerma
Vidlič43.13583322.818611mountain559
Extreme points of the Republic of Macedonia43.3736111122.29361111272
List of power stations in Serbia43.1550922.610462landmark240.75HE Pirot
43rd parallel north4322.81666667country192.7174ブルガリア
43rd parallel north4322.81666667country179.413Bulgaria
43rd parallel north4322.81666667country170.6304Bulgaria
43rd parallel north4322.81666667country167.1957Bulgaria
List of mountains in Serbia42.9483333322.64138889165.9949
List of mountains in Serbia43.1272222222.83777778165.9949
List of mountains in Serbia43.1938888922.47694444165.9949
List of mountains in Serbia42.9866666722.58777778165.9949
List of mountains in Serbia43.0286111122.495165.9949
List of mountains in Serbia43.1638888922.35583333165.9949
43rd parallel north4322.81666667country133.8261불가리아
List of lakes of Serbia43.0663888922.855127.6936
List of lakes of Serbia43.2422222222.67781944127.6936
List of lakes of Serbia43.186722.30304444127.6936
List of lakes of Serbia43.0555555622.65127.6936
List of lakes of Serbia43.1080555622.68111111127.6936
List of lakes of Serbia43.0708333322.84083333127.6936

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.1591169834137