Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Kyustendil42.2855555622.68972222city22441
Church of St George, Kyustendil42.27061422.676936landmark8468
Kyustendil Municipality42.2833333322.68333333city7448
Granitsa, Kyustendil Province42.2522.73333333city5853
Piperkov Chiflik42.2741666722.738888894904
Sovolyano42.3308333322.660277784844
Slokostitsa42.2666666722.707222224839
Gorna Grashtnitsa42.313322.80914740
Zhilentsi42.2666666722.654733
Vratsa (village)42.2641666722.591388894714
Dvorishte, Kyustendil Province42.339422.74954653
Skrinyano42.3188888922.698055564646
Shishkovtsi42.350322.71754606
Osogovo42.222.716666674580
Dragovishtitsa, Kyustendil Province42.370422.64834388
Kopilovtsi, Kyustendil Province42.330422.73574346
Lozno, Kyustendil Province42.2941666722.653888894332
Yabalkovo, Kyustendil Province42.306622.73724320
Nikolichevtsi42.325422.70414271
Nedelkova Grashtitsa42.237122.80314264
Rashka Grashtitsa42.206322.77734257
Dolna Gradishnitsa42.299522.79254253
Bogoslov42.25522.675277784252
Konyavo42.32522.783333334248
Novi Chiflik42.2691666722.808333334241
Gorna Brestnitsa42.282822.61294234
Zhabokrat42.3027777822.758055564232
Zhabokrat42.301822.75684232
Bagrentsi42.279322.76034230
Gramazhdano42.258822.64844228
Stensko42.3719444422.684444444207
Kadrovitsa42.206222.73854193
Mazarchevo42.349722.62264187
Tsarvendol42.357322.79614179
Tarnovlak42.280322.78354179
Bersin42.24422.77694178
Girchevtsi42.293122.76724175
Lelintsi42.233122.74194175
Shipochano42.36922.72824173
Radlovtsi42.313922.63564172
Blatets, Kyustendil Province42.322822.60834171
Dragovištica42.36722.717river4166
Zgurovo42.22122.7814157
Tarsino42.218422.73754149
Kyustendil Province42.28333322.683333adm1st2216Regione di Kjustendil
Dragovištica42.3655555622.71888889river2211Драговиштица, устье
List of mosques in Europe42.2793888922.69047222landmark805.6226Kjustendil
List of spa towns in Bulgaria42.2833333322.68333333157.3023

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.21652388572693