Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Kyustendil42.2855555622.68972222city22441
Bosilegrad42.49183322.467833city21330
Church of St George, Kyustendil42.27061422.676936landmark8468
Kyustendil Municipality42.2833333322.68333333city7448
Zemen42.4788888922.75city7217
Rajčilovci42.48433322.470333city6811
Izvor (Bosilegrad)42.50966622.5085city6529
Donje Tlamino42.35622.422333city6517
Bistar42.37133322.437city6486
Zli Dol42.42466622.4255city6472
Church of St Petka, Vukovo42.1902777822.968333336461
Radičevci42.46716622.476333city6458
Rikačevo42.45233322.4095city6429
Gložje42.49222.388333city6428
Ribarci42.42033322.524666city6413Рибарци
Brankovci42.416722.5city6411
Buceljevo42.45822.453833city6333
Mlekominci42.46666622.516666city6326
Belut42.48333322.516666city6313
Paralovo (Bosilegrad)42.481922.444city6299
Bresnica (Bosilegrad)42.440722.4578city6281
Resen (Bosilegrad)42.43333322.533333city6227Ресен
Jarešnik42.398922.3861city6061
Vukovo42.1833333322.96666667city6054
Granitsa, Kyustendil Province42.2522.73333333city5853
Church of Saint Theodore, Boboshevo42.1630555622.992222225591
Zhedna42.42464422.960315468
Piperkov Chiflik42.2741666722.738888894904
Sovolyano42.3308333322.660277784844
Slokostitsa42.2666666722.707222224839
Gorna Grashtnitsa42.313322.80914740
Zhilentsi42.2666666722.654733
Golyam Varbovnik42.253122.97634730
Vratsa (village)42.2641666722.591388894714
Mali Varbovnik42.246522.99094690
Dvorishte, Kyustendil Province42.339422.74954653
Skrinyano42.3188888922.698055564646
Lilyach42.292522.86754608
Shishkovtsi42.350322.71754606
Dolno Selo42.300822.49394596
Osogovo42.222.716666674580
Vaksevo42.161322.85854573
Korkina42.3166666722.954465
Gorna Koznitsa42.3166666722.916666674392
Dragovishtitsa, Kyustendil Province42.370422.64834388
Tavalichevo42.3119444422.854444444355
Kopilovtsi, Kyustendil Province42.330422.73574346
Lozno, Kyustendil Province42.2941666722.653888894332
Skrino42.1833333322.954326
Yabalkovo, Kyustendil Province42.306622.73724320
Kamenichka Skakavitsa42.23422.51014297
Nevestino, Kyustendil Province42.253722.84914291
Razhdavitsa42.3880555622.709166674281
Nikolichevtsi42.325422.70414271
Babino, Bulgaria42.357322.97154268
Nedelkova Grashtitsa42.237122.80314264
Rashka Grashtitsa42.206322.77734257
Dolna Gradishnitsa42.299522.79254253
Bogoslov42.25522.675277784252
Konyavo42.32522.783333334248
Tsarvaritsa42.0716666722.84138889city4248
Polska Skakavitsa42.412822.68294247
Novi Chiflik42.2691666722.808333334241
Gorna Brestnitsa42.282822.61294234
Eremiya42.205822.84364234
Zhabokrat42.3027777822.758055564232
Zhabokrat42.301822.75684232
Kalishte42.4880555622.835555564232
Bagrentsi42.279322.76034230
Gramazhdano42.258822.64844228
Gyueshevo42.2369444422.476388894227
Pelatikovo42.17722.77414223
Dolna Koznitsa42.263822.90964220
Dobri Dol, Kyustendil Province42.496322.66594217
Tservelyano42.158622.61354210
Garlyano42.255922.54954209
Goranovtsi, Kyustendil Province42.38622.62714209
Dolni Koriten42.474822.57984207
Stensko42.3719444422.684444444207
Gorni Koriten42.501322.57464206
Novo Selo, Kyustendil Province42.175122.67044200
Drumohar42.204222.87274200
Frolosh42.131922.924197
Golema Fucha42.374222.94694196
Mala Fucha42.356922.94854196
Kadrovitsa42.206222.73854193
Tishanovo42.10122.81464193
Prekolnitsa42.266422.46834193
Katrishte42.289422.83234192
Lomnitsa, Kyustendil Province42.376822.54924192
Poletintsi42.42822.62074192
Rakovo, Kyustendil Province42.085122.71694191
Ranentsi42.253922.52744190
Mazarchevo42.349722.62264187
Pastuh42.202122.9034187
Chetirtsi42.240622.87714185
Vetren, Kyustendil Province42.069522.7414184
Stradalovo42.125822.75314184
Gorno Uyno42.452322.57264183
Dolno Uyno42.413922.58294182
Tarnovlak42.280322.78354179
Tsarvendol42.357322.79614179
Bersin42.24422.77694178
Novoselyane42.3222.9774177
Panicharevo42.283222.9934176
Tsarvishte42.137722.96744176
Girchevtsi42.293122.76724175
Lelintsi42.233122.74194175
Sushitsa, Kyustendil Province42.484722.64574175
Smolichano42.147322.79884174
Shipochano42.36922.72824173
Radlovtsi42.313922.63564172
Blatets, Kyustendil Province42.322822.60834171
Kutugertsi42.325122.48654167
Dozhdevitsa42.329222.56614167
Rasyovo42.281222.51444167
Marvodol42.229622.91044167
Bunovo, Kyustendil Province42.394522.78264167
Dragovištica42.36722.717river4166
Garbino42.412822.71234162
Tserovitsa42.350322.52544161
Savoyski42.140122.6464160
Karshalevo42.353922.56524159
Bobeshino42.310722.43874159
Tsreshnovo42.323522.44574158
Shatrovo, Bulgaria42.294322.97594157
Zgurovo42.22122.7814157
Lisets, Kyustendil Province42.308522.56474155
Tarsino42.218422.73754149
Kopriva, Kyustendil Province42.282722.42514146
Dobrovo, Bulgaria42.173322.98114142
Zlogosh42.457522.64034132
Tsiklovo42.206322.99264132
Baykalsko42.405922.82374130
Iliya42.073122.8124129
Blato, Bulgaria42.24122.93954121
Lokvata42.23222.96044113
Nevestino Municipality42.2522.85city3891
Sazhdenik42.1333333322.583333333886
Leska, Kyustendil Province42.3130555622.522777783878
Gurbanovtsi42.3558333322.471388893860
Rezhintsi42.3941666722.554444443858
Chudintsi42.387522.53855
Ivanovtsi, Kyustendil Province42.3702777822.510555563778
Dlahchevo-Sablyar42.16422.8113726
Chekanets42.109222.63223678
Tsarvena Yabalka42.278422.44323666
Brest, Kyustendil Province42.4641666722.602222223655
Church of St Nicholas, Vukovo42.1894444422.977777782910
Sasa, Republic of Macedonia42.077622.5448city2753
Zemen Monastery42.467522.738333332502
Kyustendil Province42.28333322.683333adm1st2216Regione di Kjustendil
Dragovištica42.3655555622.71888889river2211Драговиштица, устье
Ruen Monastery42.1761111122.94833333landmark2031
Dukat (mountain)42.42522.39055mountain1965
Cudinska planina42.3686111122.46555556mountain1125
Kadin most42.2561111122.853611111064
Jovancov kamen42.3686111122.46555556mountain941
List of mosques in Europe42.2793888922.69047222landmark805.6226Kjustendil
List of solar eclipses in the 25th century42.122.6215.5612
List of airports in Bulgaria42.44419922.9835airport190.225Radomir Air Base
List of mountains in Serbia42.3686111122.46555556165.9949
List of mountains in Serbia42.4252777822.39055556165.9949
List of spa towns in Bulgaria42.2833333322.68333333157.3023
Zheravino42.322.516723

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.13951086997986