Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
War in Donbass50.05383223.608246landmark359115Truppenübungsplatz Jaworiw
Lviv49.8333333324city232490
Buchach49.0633333325.37638889225822
Czerniczyn50.7523.88333333217165
Bilyi Kamin49.8958333324.85138889202673
Terebovlia49.3005555625.69944444179218
Stebnyk49.3005722223.55455833155967
Ivano-Frankivsk48.9227777824.71055556141806
Ternopil49.5533333325.59472222131931
Skole49.0336111123.51166667131508
Stryi49.2580555623.84055556120663
Drohobych49.3538888923.51611111119930
Trostianets, Berezhany Raion49.3305555624.92222222118124
Radyvyliv50.1286111125.26444444106098
St. George's Cathedral, Lviv49.8385416724.01303889landmark102271
Vynnyky49.8155555624.12972222100096
Latin Cathedral, Lviv49.8408611124.0311388999593
Lviv Oblast49.717523.95027778adm2nd94734
Pidhaitsi49.27525.1341666792352
Volodymyr-Volynskyi50.8480555624.3222222290312
Lubart's Castle50.7388888925.3230555688628
Kalush, Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast49.0441666724.3597222286642
Mykulyntsi49.3880555625.6176666783509
Kozova49.4319444425.1594444482989
Lutsk50.7477777825.3244444481311
Monastyryska49.0883333325.1666666779953
Dubno50.3930555625.73577937
Konopnytsia49.8166666723.857576509
Overhead power line50.77467325.385215landmark76486Startpoint of Lutsk Compact Overhead Powerline
Ternopil Oblast49.3930555625.55972222adm2nd74780
Busk, Lviv Oblast49.9683333324.60833333city74412
Halytskyi District, Lviv49.8379138924.0287083368884
Galicia (Eastern Europe)49.52199123.245783adm2nd68749
Truskavets49.2777777823.5077777868254
Sambir49.5222222223.1969444465661
Svarychiv48.9605555624.1827777865240
Yazlovets48.9613888925.44563381
Dolyna48.9808333324.002561463
Belz50.3833333324.0166666760700
Lviv Theatre of Opera and Ballet49.8441666724.02638889landmark60692
Bełżec extermination camp50.3716666723.4575landmark60652
Brody50.0780555625.1541666760070
Berezhany49.4461111124.9386111159923
Kremenets50.1011111125.7366666759918
Rozhniativ48.9363888924.1547222258449
Boryslav49.2891666723.4188888958083
Przeworsk50.0586111122.49361111city57894.5
Przeworsk50.0586111122.49361111city57894.5
Luchkivtsi49.99525.0188888956250
Holy Trinity Orthodox Cathedral, Lutsk50.7477777825.3244444455858
A4 autostrada (Poland)49.95448923.113962landmark54683.5Straßenende A4
Market Square (Lutsk)50.7394777825.3176833353534
Lviv National Art Gallery49.8370166724.0253083353277
Bernardine Church, Lviv49.8324.0141666752867
Przemyśl49.7861111122.77388889city51654
Arena Lviv49.7752777824.0277777850440
Armenian Cathedral of Lviv49.8433333324.03083333city50109
Armenian Cathedral of Lviv49.8433333324.03083333city50109
Budyatychi50.707524.17550093
Berestechko50.3572222225.1119444450048
Bełżec extermination camp50.371723.4575landmark49864Belzec
Saint Peter and Paul Cathedral, Lutsk50.7477777825.3244444449841
Volyn Oblast50.7413888925.35388889adm2nd48663
Maria Zankovetska Theatre49.8442222224.0275833347747
Great Synagogue, Lutsk50.7359666725.3187111147713
Verkhne Vysotske48.9519444423.0711111147630
Pochayiv Lavra50.0047222225.50694444landmark46685
Sudova Vyshnia49.7913888923.3713888944421
Lviv Danylo Halytskyi International Airport49.812523.95611111airport44351
Dniester49.2080555622.8980555644189
Yavorivskyi National Park49.9833333323.61666667landmark43753
Dubanevychi49.6963888923.5077777843521
Perehinske48.8102777824.1819444443113
Otynia48.7338888924.8569444442967
Ustrzyki Dolne49.4333333322.642948
Rava-Ruska50.22523.6241666742687
Lviv Town Hall49.8418611124.03133333landmark42282
Kniahynychi49.3824.4594444441624
Tarnogród50.3611111122.74166667city41590
Tarnogród50.3611111122.74166667city41590
Russian Cultural Centre (Lviv)49.8421388924.04077778landmark41318
Jarosław50.0186111122.67972222city41208
Velyki Birky49.5208333325.7536111141065
Mariiampil49.0383333324.852541013
Zamość50.7205555623.25861111city40734.5
Zamość50.7205555623.25861111city40734.5
Zolochiv49.8061111124.8963888940418
Lubaczów50.1666666723.1166666740145
Massacre of Lviv professors49.8419444424.03194444city39682
Massacre of Lviv professors49.8419444424.03194444city39682
Horokhiv50.4994444424.76539306
Zolotyi Potik48.907525.3383333339217
Prylbychi49.8841666723.4658333339041
Biłgoraj50.5408333322.72194444city38772
Biłgoraj50.5408333322.72194444city38772
Nyzhnia Velesnytsia48.72524.7516666738142
Turka, Lviv Oblast49.157523.022537818
The Holocaust50.3716666723.4575landmark37615Belzec (Poland)
Nadsiansky Regional Landscape Park49.1661111122.8737489
Pustomyty49.7205555623.90555556city37005
Chervonohrad50.3866666724.2288888936784
Obroshyne49.7852777823.8686111136580Оброшино (Пустомытовский район)
Rohatyn49.4119444424.6155555636258
Olesko Castle49.9693055624.8983888935885
Halych49.1394444424.7316666735859
Yavoriv49.9397222223.3858333335167
Ternopil Pond49.5644444425.5808333334821
Lutsk Orthodox Fellowship of the True Cross50.7477777825.3244444434680
Zarvanytsia, Terebovlia Raion49.2188888925.3691666733621
Zhovkva Castle50.0544444423.96888889landmark33603
Mostyska49.7919444423.152533509
Ivanychi50.6397222224.3602777833015
Burshtyn49.2622222224.6277777832961
Jabłonki49.2680555622.2922222232856
Market Square (Lviv)49.8416666724.03166667landmark32339
Saints Peter and Paul Garrison Church (Lviv)49.841524.0291landmark32225
Dobriany, Stryi Raion49.287523.8872222232201
Khodoriv49.4058333324.3102777832033
Zhnyborody48.9002777825.4431682
Staryi Uhryniv48.94524.3713888931636
Koropets48.9386111125.1794444431626
Dominican Church, Lviv49.8427777824.03416667landmark31567
Zboriv49.6616666725.1452777831249
Smozhe48.9080555623.1919444431244
Tlumach48.8527777824.9955555629966
Zhovkva50.05523.9766666729883
Velyka Berezovytsia49.4963888925.6088888929876
Novyi Rozdil49.4697222224.1366666729754
Morshyn49.1547222223.8686111129728
Peremyshliany49.6705555624.5629722
Novoiavorivsk49.9330555623.57055556city29387
Lesya Ukrainka street, Lutsk50.7438888925.32166667landmark29375
Khyriv49.5308333322.8533333329165
Church of St. Onuphrius, Lviv49.8493972224.0288166729094
Lutheran Church, Lutsk50.7477777825.3244444428887
Lychakiv Cemetery49.832524.05611111landmark28824.5
Lychakiv Cemetery49.8329027824.0549944428824.5
Zavadka, Skole Raion49.0127777823.1752777828526
Pidhirtsi Castle49.943124.98351111landmark28148
Olesko49.9630555624.8938888928118
Kozliv49.5611111125.3280555628025
Zaliztsi49.79525.3794444427906
Nyzhniv48.94525.0966666727433
Kamianka-Buzka50.10524.3377777827155
Stratyn49.4666666724.6833333326809
Pochaiv50.0063888925.5102777826706
Stężnica49.3132611122.3235333326281
Basilian monastery, Buchach49.0601388925.3966111125906
Huta Brzuska49.7302777822.5113888925465
Perechyn48.7402777822.4727777825272
Dobromyl49.5705555622.7894444425244
Zabolotsi50.0305555624.9747222225115
Pomoriany Castle49.6297222224.9383333324899
Lesko49.4666666722.3166666724847
Wołyń Voivodeship (1921–39)50.74481425.320212landmark24672
Budaniv49.1647222225.7033333324514
Aeroflot Flight 838149.8407941924.86455139event24283Столкновение Ту-134 и Ан-26 над Львовской областью
Dunaiv49.6166666724.8236111124203
Brzuska49.7555555622.4886111124068
Huta Pieniacka massacre49.90225.09924015
Nemyriv, Lviv Oblast50.1019444423.4377777824007
Mlyniv50.5138888925.6066666723503
Lipa, Przemyśl County49.6986111122.3769444423336
Staryi Sambir49.4333333323city23298
Berezhany Castle49.4462472224.94496111adm3rd23272
Demydivka50.4255555625.3297222223069
The Holocaust50.3716666723.4575landmark23034.625Belzec (Poland)
Leszczawa Dolna49.6602777822.4355555623014
Pidkamin49.9444444425.3236111122970
Kuźmina49.6161111122.4277777822934
Yezupil49.0416666724.7802777822846
Sufczyna49.7316666722.4694444422842
Sokal50.4847222224.2827777822533
Berezhany Raion49.4524.93333333city22383
Obrowiec, Lublin Voivodeship50.8183333323.83305556city22357.5
Obrowiec, Lublin Voivodeship50.8183333323.83305556city22357.5
Radymno49.9519444422.81805556city22293
Radymno49.9519444422.81805556city22293
Krzemieniec Lyceum50.1166666725.7166666722198
Slavske48.8333333323.4508333321930
Bolekhiv49.0688923.86667city21867
Shklo49.9502777823.5258333321845
Trybukhivtsi, Buchach Raion49.0411111125.4621786
Verba, Rivne Oblast50.2733333325.6094444421714
Pidhirtsi49.9355555624.9847222221707
Komarnyky48.9888888923.0419444421550
Izbica50.8917277823.15662778city21482
Izbica50.8917277823.15662778city21482
Duliby, Stryi Raion49.2305555623.8166666721431
Rudky49.6527777823.4869444421383
Chishki, Busk Raion49.9919444424.942521154
Pidlyssia49.9336111124.8186111121049
Bircza49.6922222222.4794444420993
Ternopil Castle49.5666666725.620954
Church of the Exaltation of the Cross, Ternopil49.55100125.58301420750
Żohatyn49.7272222222.3408333320725
Oblaznytsia49.2724.1302777820665.75
Oblaznytsia49.2689722224.12930556landmark20665.75
Oblaznytsia49.2691111124.12961111landmark20665.75
Oblaznytsia49.2700833324.11905556landmark20665.75
Oblaznytsia49.2694444424.12944444landmark20665.75
Oblaznytsia49.2703888924.13572222landmark20665.75
Oblaznytsia49.26924.12902778landmark20665.75
Oblaznytsia49.2706388924.1285landmark20665.75
Bachów49.7944444422.487520650
Józefów, Biłgoraj County50.4833333323.05city20529
Ratyshchi49.8352777825.3086111120404
Buchach castle49.0597222225.39138889landmark20345
Przebraże Defence50.8997222225.595city20284
Broshniv-Osada48.9938888924.1944444420280
Skhidnytsia49.2323.3486111120192
Aeroflot Flight 838149.8407941924.8645513920142Зіткнення Ту-134 і Ан-26 у Львівській області (1985)
Zavyshen50.4452777824.2611111120043
Boratyn, Lviv Oblast49.9911111125.1605555619971
Brzeżawa49.6769444422.3561111119837
Church of Virgin Mary (Ivano-Frankivsk)48.92372724.7091919781
Jawornik Ruski49.7285833322.3037222219745
Rudawka, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7069444422.4480555619655
Łomna, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.6361111122.4980555619507
Hrymalivka50.2794444425.0519444419290
Roztoka, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.6022222222.4619444418926
Novovolynsk50.7355555624.162518917
Radekhiv50.2783333324.64518873
Bohorodchany48.8080555624.5380555618783
Łodzinka Dolna49.6736111122.5636111118584
Yavoriv49.9469444423.39305556city18357Яворов (город)
Sasiv49.8708333324.9488888918273
Leszczawa Górna49.6294444422.4627777818263
Malawa, Przemyśl County49.6761111122.4122222218263
Overhead power line50.77467325.385215landmark18078.5Startpoint of Lutsk Compact Overhead Powerline
Ditkivtsi50.0825.1869444418024
Marianivka, Volyn Oblast50.4536111124.8172222218003
Lypivka48.7983333324.762517987
Smyha50.2425.7658333317961
Ustjanowa Górna49.4263888922.5463888917727
Aksmanice49.722.7517674
Uherce Mineralne49.4619444422.40527778city17610
Uherce Mineralne49.4619444422.40527778city17610
Kotów, Podkarpackie Voivodeship49.7322.4044444417573
Nadyby49.5511111123.0672222217519
Krajna, Gmina Bircza49.6580555622.5141666717471
Łodzinka Górna49.6733333322.5308333317467
Hadle Szklarskie49.9097222222.2863888917348
Uhniv50.3680555623.7477777817250
Tarnopol Voivodeship49.55029825.598627landmark17128
Hrubieszów50.802523.89194444city16941.5
Hrubieszów50.802523.89194444city16941.5
Skierbieszów50.8516666723.36527778city16898
Skierbieszów50.8516666723.36527778city16898
Ustjanowa Dolna49.4347222222.5061111116875
Gorajec, Podkarpackie Voivodeship50.2833333323.216816
Dniester49.1755416722.88827778river16803Днестр, исток
Horyn River49.88925.4876666716767
The Holocaust50.3716666723.4575landmark16640.875Belzec (Poland)
Brody Castle50.0855555625.13777778landmark16396
Kysylyn50.8622222224.8155555615990
Boberka49.2008333322.8011111115910Боберка
Osuchy50.4013888922.96138889city15385
Osuchy50.4013888922.96138889city15385
Stare Sioło50.1644444422.9527777815157
Trzebośnica50.3524444422.37158333landmark15147
Velykyi Bereznyi48.8936111122.457515000
Nahachiv50.0069444423.2805555614948
Bukovec Mountains49.0883333322.5675landmark14932
Biskovychi49.5388888923.1558333314785
Battle of Komarów50.63297923.483333event14760
Ustyluh50.8624.1569444414489
Zymne Monastery50.8016666724.3275city14329
Zymne Monastery50.8016666724.3275city14329
Pikulice49.7461111122.77514266
Werchrata50.2564972223.4715444414170
Nahuievychi49.3619444423.3205555614116
Pełkinie50.0619444422.6344444414108
Borynia49.0777777822.9952777813546
Stara Sil49.4894444422.9655555613486
Kalozha Church50.6784972223.81862778landmark13339
Zamość Fortress50.7169444423.25277778landmark13305
Izbica Ghetto50.8833333323.16666667city13164
Tomaszów Lubelski50.4530555623.41916667city13020.5
Tomaszów Lubelski50.4530555623.41916667city13020.5
Attack on Hrubieszów50.81666723.883333event12968
Turka Raion49.0899611122.98879722adm1st12878
Zamość Synagogue50.71823.25412755
Beniova49.0463888922.89083333city12702
Kremenets Castle50.09525.73083333landmark12642
Szczebrzeszyn50.6947222222.97944444city12569
Szczebrzeszyn50.6947222222.97944444city12569
Battle of Tomaszów Lubelski50.4523.416667event12483
Cieplice, Podkarpackie Voivodeship50.2538888922.6155555612388
Gruszka Duża50.8141666722.97494444city12229
Leżajsk50.2611111122.41944444city11594.5
Leżajsk50.2611111122.41944444city11594.5
Lokachi50.7383333324.6372222211490
San (river)49.0052777822.87861111landmark11442
Wojsławice, Lublin Voivodeship50.9191666723.54666667city11433
Wojsławice, Lublin Voivodeship50.9191666723.54666667city11433
Zhdeniievo48.7705555622.9794444411322
Tyszowce50.6183333323.70972222city11215.5
Tyszowce50.6183333323.70972222city11215.5
Nazi concentration camps50.3736111123.45777778landmark10980.5556
Gorzków, Krasnystaw County50.9466666723.01055556city10883.5
Gorzków, Krasnystaw County50.9466666723.01055556city10883.5
Zaklodzie meteorite50.7627777822.8661111110619
Battle of Osuchy50.40138922.961389event10410
Podemszczyzna50.2223.2930555610378
Huta Józefów, Lublin Voivodeship50.812522.28777778city10124.5
Huta Józefów, Lublin Voivodeship50.812522.28777778city10124.5
Janów Lubelski50.7066666722.41055556city10070
Janów Lubelski50.7066666722.41055556city10070
Pavlivka50.6194444424.462222229858
Krasnobród50.5447222223.21527778city9607.5
Krasnobród50.5447222223.21527778city9607.5
Stary Lubliniec50.2916666723.073611118951
Apteka Rektorska50.7166666723.2525city8846.5
Apteka Rektorska50.7166666723.2525city8846.5
Zamojski Academy50.7183333323.25138889edu8737
Dobcza50.2258333322.741388898636
Radzięcin50.6858333322.70277778city8378.5
Radzięcin50.6858333322.70277778city8378.5
Majdan Sieniawski50.2902777822.716666678375
Zwierzyniec50.6144444422.96694444city7592.5
Zwierzyniec50.6144444422.96694444city7592.5
Frampol50.6711111122.67027778city7590
Gmina Goraj50.7166666722.657229
Gmina Księżpol50.4166666722.733333337176

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.14547896385193