Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Lviv49.8333333324city232490
St. George's Cathedral, Lviv49.8385416724.01303889landmark102271
Vynnyky49.8155555624.12972222100096
Latin Cathedral, Lviv49.8408611124.0311388999593
Lviv Oblast49.717523.95027778adm2nd94734
Konopnytsia49.8166666723.857576509
Halytskyi District, Lviv49.8379138924.0287083368884
Lviv Theatre of Opera and Ballet49.8441666724.02638889landmark60692
Lviv National Art Gallery49.8370166724.0253083353277
Bernardine Church, Lviv49.8324.0141666752867
Arena Lviv49.7752777824.0277777850440
Armenian Cathedral of Lviv49.8433333324.03083333city50109
Armenian Cathedral of Lviv49.8433333324.03083333city50109
Maria Zankovetska Theatre49.8442222224.0275833347747
Lviv Danylo Halytskyi International Airport49.812523.95611111airport44351
Lviv Town Hall49.8418611124.03133333landmark42282
Russian Cultural Centre (Lviv)49.8421388924.04077778landmark41318
Massacre of Lviv professors49.8419444424.03194444city39682
Massacre of Lviv professors49.8419444424.03194444city39682
Pustomyty49.7205555623.90555556city37005
Obroshyne49.7852777823.8686111136580Оброшино (Пустомытовский район)
Zhovkva Castle50.0544444423.96888889landmark33603
Market Square (Lviv)49.8416666724.03166667landmark32339
Saints Peter and Paul Garrison Church (Lviv)49.841524.0291landmark32225
Dominican Church, Lviv49.8427777824.03416667landmark31567
Zhovkva50.05523.9766666729883
Church of St. Onuphrius, Lviv49.8493972224.0288166729094
Lychakiv Cemetery49.8329027824.0549944428824.5
Lychakiv Cemetery49.832524.05611111landmark28824.5
Boim Chapel49.8405555624.03111111landmark27582
Lviv Railway station49.8397243923.99429231railwaystation27134
Lviv Polytechnic49.8355194424.01483889city26905.5
Lviv Polytechnic49.8355224.01484city26905.5
Lwów Voivodeship49.834824.02826785
Lwów Ghetto49.8394444424.03277778landmark26561
Cemetery of the Defenders of Lwów49.8301138924.05813611city26308
Cemetery of the Defenders of Lwów49.8301138924.05813611city26308
Bibrka49.6358333324.2936111125887
Dormition Church, Lviv49.84224.0344landmark23799
Mickiewicz Square49.8394638924.0300083323684
Lviv University49.8405555624.02222222edu23507
Church of Sts. Olha and Elizabeth, Lviv49.8369444424.005city21757.5
Church of Sts. Olha and Elizabeth, Lviv49.8369444424.005city21757.5
Extraordinary State Commission for ascertaining and investigating crimes perpetrated by the German-Fascist invaders49.8541666723.99landmark21674Extraordinary State Commission
Jesuit Church, Lviv49.841524.0291landmark21201
Sknyliv air show disaster49.8166666723.9521150
St. Paraskeva Church, Lviv49.851824.0306388920981
Borshchovychi49.8613888924.2777777820707
Lviv National Museum49.8430824.02810520678
Pykulovychi49.8666666724.2391666718974
Komarno, Lviv Oblast49.6305555623.7030555618804
Carmelite Church, Lviv49.8422222224.0372222217716
Janowska concentration camp49.8541666723.99landmark16174
Tempel Synagogue, Lviv49.8462777824.02978333landmark16143
Mavkovychi49.7472222223.697516063
SoftServe49.8118055623.98902778landmark15866
Golden Rose Synagogue, Lviv49.8461111124.02972222landmark15765
UEFA Euro 201249.7747222224.0275landmark15267.125Arena Lwów
Lviv Physics and Mathematics Lyceum49.8258333323.9711111115263
Church of Transfiguration, Lviv49.843624.02934167landmark14998
Annexation of Crimea by the Russian Federation49.839424.0328city14933.3Lwiw
Potocki Palace, Lviv49.8377777824.02694444landmark14550
Ternopillja49.6291666723.94583333city14080
Korniakt Palace49.84217224.03255landmark13900
Znesinnia Regional Landscape Park49.8463888924.062513651
Ruthenian Voivodeship49.8524.016667landmark13458
Pisky, Horodok Raion49.6797222223.7163888913310
Znesinnia Regional Landscape Park49.8465324.06139landmark12870Regional Landscape Park Znesinnya
Church of the Presentation, Lviv49.8410555624.0465833312771
Dubliany49.8961111124.092512768
Mshana, Horodok Raion49.8288888923.7872222212314
Andrey Sheptytsky49.8387444424.01283056landmark11811
Battle of Galicia49.8524.016711108
Ukraina Stadium49.8191666724.0480555611011
Dormition Church, Lviv49.84219124.034317landmark10899Église de l'Assomption (Lviv)

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.13350796699524