Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Bilyi Kamin49.8958333324.85138889202673
Radyvyliv50.1286111125.26444444106098
Busk, Lviv Oblast49.9683333324.60833333city74412
Brody50.0780555625.1541666760070
Luchkivtsi49.99525.0188888956250
Berestechko50.3572222225.1119444450048
Pochayiv Lavra50.0047222225.50694444landmark46685
Horokhiv50.4994444424.76539306
Olesko Castle49.9693055624.8983888935885
Ivanychi50.6397222224.3602777833015
Pidhirtsi Castle49.943124.98351111landmark28148
Olesko49.9630555624.8938888928118
Kamianka-Buzka50.10524.3377777827155
Pochaiv50.0063888925.5102777826706
Zabolotsi50.0305555624.9747222225115
Aeroflot Flight 838149.8407941924.86455139event24283Столкновение Ту-134 и Ан-26 над Львовской областью
Huta Pieniacka massacre49.90225.09924015
Mlyniv50.5138888925.6066666723503
Demydivka50.4255555625.3297222223069
Pidkamin49.9444444425.3236111122970
Krzemieniec Lyceum50.1166666725.7166666722198
Verba, Rivne Oblast50.2733333325.6094444421714
Pidhirtsi49.9355555624.9847222221707
Chishki, Busk Raion49.9919444424.942521154
Pidlyssia49.9336111124.8186111121049
Ratyshchi49.8352777825.3086111120404
Aeroflot Flight 838149.8407941924.8645513920142Зіткнення Ту-134 і Ан-26 у Львівській області (1985)
Boratyn, Lviv Oblast49.9911111125.1605555619971
Hrymalivka50.2794444425.0519444419290
Radekhiv50.2783333324.64518873
Hlyniany49.8247222224.51611111city18527
Sasiv49.8708333324.9488888918273
Ditkivtsi50.0825.1869444418024
Marianivka, Volyn Oblast50.4536111124.8172222218003
Horyn River49.88925.4876666716767
Brody Castle50.0855555625.13777778landmark16396
Ratusha (Ivano-Frankivsk)49.922724.7104landmark13793
Demydivka50.4166666725.3333333313344Демидовка
Battle of Berestechko50.3525.1166666713329
Korshiv50.6622222225.1277777812401
Klekotiv50.15525.1958333311731
Ponykovytsia50.0511111125.0480555611361
Hai-Ditkovetski50.0555555625.2622222210826
Orykhivchyk49.8608333325.3152777810431
Stanislavchyk50.1702777824.9138888910102
Brody50.0833333325.15adm3rd10055Brody
Pavlivka50.6194444424.462222229858
Hai-Smolenski50.0483333325.118333339708
Ponykva49.9811111125.128888899559
Buzhok49.8958333324.824166679485
Hai-Sukhodilski50.0280555625.148333338802
Luhove50.0069444424.968786
Hirka Polonka50.6883333325.263055568738
Vovkovatytsia50.0558333324.984444448679
Lukashi49.9738888925.298055568618
Vydra, Ukraine49.9638888925.177222228535
Velyn50.0724.97758469
Lukavets49.8522222225.172222227957
Velyki Berezhtsi50.0972222225.604166677769
Popivtsi49.9602777825.382777787623
Antosia50.2741666725.155277787619
Battle of Zadwórze49.8888888924.435555567611
Leshniv50.2436111125.086944447602
Peniaky49.89525.186944447561
Horbali49.9633333325.127531
Bovdury50.1752777825.068055567505
Spring of St. Anna, Rivne region, Ukraine50.1825.596388897339
Pidkamin massacre49.9444444425.32361111city7302
Pidkamin massacre49.9444444425.32361111city7302
Kremenets Botanical Garden50.0961111125.718611117187
Holoskovychi50.0233333325.075555566869
Byrlyn50.1247222225.047222226857
Monastyrok50.147524.889166676610
Pisky, Brody Raion50.2280555625.074166676501
Kamin-Kashyrskyi Raion50.524.78333city6350

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.35817313194275