Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Lubart's Castle50.7388888925.3230555688628
Lutsk50.7477777825.3244444481311
Overhead power line50.77467325.385215landmark76486Startpoint of Lutsk Compact Overhead Powerline
Holy Trinity Orthodox Cathedral, Lutsk50.7477777825.3244444455858
Market Square (Lutsk)50.7394777825.3176833353534
Saint Peter and Paul Cathedral, Lutsk50.7477777825.3244444449841
Volyn Oblast50.7413888925.35388889adm2nd48663
Great Synagogue, Lutsk50.7359666725.3187111147713
Lutsk Orthodox Fellowship of the True Cross50.7477777825.3244444434680
Lesya Ukrainka street, Lutsk50.7438888925.32166667landmark29375
Lutheran Church, Lutsk50.7477777825.3244444428887
Wołyń Voivodeship (1921–39)50.74481425.320212landmark24672
Przebraże Defence50.8997222225.595city20284
Overhead power line50.77467325.385215landmark18078.5Startpoint of Lutsk Compact Overhead Powerline
Kivertsi50.8330555625.4613888912716
Korshiv50.6622222225.1277777812401
Rozhyshche50.9130555625.2710860
Rozhyshche Raion50.925.39527
Hirka Polonka50.6883333325.263055568738
Volhynia50.7413888925.353888897768
Lutsk Raion50.825.3city6224
Mlyniv Raion50.5833333325.58333333adm2nd5672
Avanhard Stadium (Lutsk)50.7541666725.33754498
2014–15 Ukrainian Premier League50.7525.316666city2379.4167
Lutsk Airport50.6833333325.48333333airport2297
Volyn Oblast50.7413888925.35388889city2275מחוז ווהלין
Lutsk (air base)50.7833333325.35airport2196
2010–11 Ukrainian Premier League50.7525.316666city2153.6154
2011–12 Ukrainian Premier League50.7525.316666city1864
2012–13 Ukrainian Premier League50.7525.316666city1845.1429
2013–14 Ukrainian Premier League50.7525.316666city1767.4286
Rozhyshche50.916725.26671359Rozhysche
Lutsk National Technical University50.7258238925.29604306city1346.5
Lutsk National Technical University50.72582425.296043city1346.5
Ukrainian Catholic Archiepiscopal Exarchate of Lutsk50.7525.31666667city1306
Ukrainian Catholic Archiepiscopal Exarchate of Lutsk50.7525.31666667city1306
Rozhyshche Raion50.925.3adm2nd1162Rozhysche Raion
2005–06 Vyshcha Liha50.7525.316666city1119.0769
2004–05 Vyshcha Liha50.7525.316666city1093.7692
2003–04 Vyshcha Liha50.7525.316666city1091.6154
2002–03 Vyshcha Liha50.7525.316666city1073.4615
Ukrainian Premier League50.75416725.3375landmark1073
List of longest buildings in the world50.76121925.3687191064.6667
1992–93 Vyshcha Liha50.7525.316666city1049.6
1995–96 Vyshcha Liha50.7525.316666city1002.5
1994–95 Vyshcha Liha50.7525.316666city989.9412
1992 Vyshcha Liha50.7525.316666city918.7222
Lutsk compact overhead powerline50.774693625.3852308914
Lutsk compact overhead powerline50.775227825.3743893914
Lutsk compact overhead powerline50.774693625.3852308landmark890Umspannwerk Luzk-Pivnichna
Lutsk compact overhead powerline50.77522825.374389landmark890Heizkraftwerk Luzk
1993–94 Vyshcha Liha50.7525.316666city871.7647
List of open-air and living museums50.8321425.26915landmark223.7996Museum der Geschichte der Landwirtschaft in Wolhynien

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.12782788276672