Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Lviv49.8333333324city232490
Buchach49.0633333325.37638889225822
Czerniczyn50.7523.88333333217165
Bilyi Kamin49.8958333324.85138889202673
Pluzhne50.1802777826.56277778189690
Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine49.4194444426.97944444182437
Terebovlia49.3005555625.69944444179218
Ivano-Frankivsk48.9227777824.71055556141806
Ternopil49.5533333325.59472222131931
Dunaivtsi48.8894444426.85694444123690
Stryi49.2580555623.84055556120663
Trostianets, Berezhany Raion49.3305555624.92222222118124
Kamianets-Podilskyi48.6822222226.5825113709
Klevan50.7458333326.01305556110842
Radyvyliv50.1286111125.26444444106098
St. George's Cathedral, Lviv49.8385416724.01303889landmark102271
Vynnyky49.8155555624.12972222100096
Kolomyia48.5416666725.0386111199779
Latin Cathedral, Lviv49.8408611124.0311388999593
1st Krechowce Uhlan Regiment50.6908333326.4186111196253
Lviv Oblast49.717523.95027778adm2nd94734
Pidhaitsi49.27525.1341666792352
Bernardine Monastery, Iziaslav50.1269444426.8163888991857
Hrushvytsia Persha, Rivne Raion50.5538888926.0411111189896
Lubart's Castle50.7388888925.3230555688628
Kalush, Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast49.0441666724.3597222286642
Rivne50.6197222226.2513888986508
Iziaslav, Ukraine50.1188888926.8213888984687
Mykulyntsi49.3880555625.6176666783509
Kozova49.4319444425.1594444482989
Lutsk50.7477777825.3244444481311
Monastyryska49.0883333325.1666666779953
Dubno50.3930555625.73577937
Konopnytsia49.8166666723.857576509
Sataniv49.2513888926.2644444476266
Cheremkhiv48.6827777824.9676109
Ternopil Oblast49.3930555625.55972222adm2nd74780
Busk, Lviv Oblast49.9683333324.60833333city74412
Halytskyi District, Lviv49.8379138924.0287083368884
Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast48.6583333324.505adm2nd68376
Kamianets-Podilskyi Castle48.6747222226.5736111166929
Svarychiv48.9605555624.1827777865240
Mynkivtsi, Dunaivtsi Raion48.8538888927.107563820
Yazlovets48.9613888925.44563381
Dolyna48.9808333324.002561463
Belz50.3833333324.0166666760700
Lviv Theatre of Opera and Ballet49.8441666724.02638889landmark60692
Brody50.0780555625.1541666760070
Berezhany49.4461111124.9386111159923
Kremenets50.1011111125.7366666759918
Rozhniativ48.9363888924.1547222258449
Shepetivka50.1855555627.0683333356364
Luchkivtsi49.99525.0188888956250
Holy Trinity Orthodox Cathedral, Lutsk50.7477777825.3244444455858
Chortkiv49.007525.7905555653781
Market Square (Lutsk)50.7394777825.3176833353534
Lviv National Art Gallery49.8370166724.0253083353277
Bernardine Church, Lviv49.8324.0141666752867
Arena Lviv49.7752777824.0277777850440
Ostroh Academy50.3283333326.51277778edu50187
Armenian Cathedral of Lviv49.8433333324.03083333city50109
Armenian Cathedral of Lviv49.8433333324.03083333city50109
Budyatychi50.707524.17550093
Berestechko50.3572222225.1119444450048
Saint Peter and Paul Cathedral, Lutsk50.7477777825.3244444449841
Volyn Oblast50.7413888925.35388889adm2nd48663
Rivne Oblast50.7426.35adm2nd47830
Maria Zankovetska Theatre49.8442222224.0275833347747
Great Synagogue, Lutsk50.7359666725.3187111147713
Deliatyn48.5286111124.6236111146734
Pochayiv Lavra50.0047222225.50694444landmark46685
Lviv Danylo Halytskyi International Airport49.812523.95611111airport44351
Olyka50.7205555625.8166666744071
Perehinske48.8102777824.1819444443113
Otynia48.7338888924.8569444442967
Ostroh50.3291666726.5197222242332
Lviv Town Hall49.8418611124.03133333landmark42282
Netishyn50.3339166726.6505555642196
Kniahynychi49.3824.4594444441624
Russian Cultural Centre (Lviv)49.8421388924.04077778landmark41318
Tuchyn50.7005555626.5655555641097
Velyki Birky49.5208333325.7536111141065
Mariiampil49.0383333324.852541013
Zolochiv49.8061111124.8963888940418
Bazaliia49.7177777826.4708333339887
Massacre of Lviv professors49.8419444424.03194444city39682
Massacre of Lviv professors49.8419444424.03194444city39682
Horokhiv50.4994444424.76539306
Zolotyi Potik48.907525.3383333339217
Nadvirna48.6302777824.5791666739116
Skala-Podilska48.852526.1944444438412
Nyzhnia Velesnytsia48.72524.7516666738142
Pustomyty49.7205555623.90555556city37005
Chervonohrad50.3866666724.2288888936784
Khotyn48.5094444426.4919444436753
Obroshyne49.7852777823.8686111136580Оброшино (Пустомытовский район)
Rohatyn49.4119444424.6155555636258
Skalat49.4288888925.9744444436228
Krasyliv49.6508333326.9666666735937
Zalishchyky48.6525.73535915
Mizoch50.4069444426.14535888
Olesko Castle49.9693055624.8983888935885
Halych49.1394444424.7316666735859
Husiatyn49.0722222226.1891666735604
Zbarazh49.6713888925.7708333335306
Ternopil Pond49.5644444425.5808333334821
Lutsk Orthodox Fellowship of the True Cross50.7477777825.3244444434680
Yampil, Khmelnytskyi Oblast49.9572222226.2308333334299Ямпіль (Хмельницька область)
Chornyi Ostriv49.5069444426.7655555634243
Zarvanytsia, Terebovlia Raion49.2188888925.3691666733621
Zhovkva Castle50.0544444423.96888889landmark33603
Berezdiv50.4558333327.1194444433435
Volochysk49.5377777826.2005555633335
Ivanychi50.6397222224.3602777833015
Burshtyn49.2622222224.6277777832961
Market Square (Lviv)49.8416666724.03166667landmark32339
Borshchiv48.8013888926.0422222232326
Saints Peter and Paul Garrison Church (Lviv)49.841524.0291landmark32225
Dobriany, Stryi Raion49.287523.8872222232201
Khodoriv49.4058333324.3102777832033
Kopychyntsi49.1080555625.9127777831739
Zhnyborody48.9002777825.4431682
Yarmolyntsi49.192526.8397222231644
Staryi Uhryniv48.94524.3713888931636
Koropets48.9386111125.1794444431626
Dominican Church, Lviv49.8427777824.03416667landmark31567
Zboriv49.6616666725.1452777831249
Horodok, Khmelnytskyi Oblast49.1669444426.5816666731091
Zdolbuniv50.5094444426.2597222230912
Ustya, Ukraine48.6144444426.0866666730784
Tlumach48.8527777824.9955555629966
Zhovkva50.05523.9766666729883
Velyka Berezovytsia49.4963888925.6088888929876
Novyi Rozdil49.4697222224.1366666729754
Morshyn49.1547222223.8686111129728
Peremyshliany49.6705555624.5629722
Lesya Ukrainka street, Lutsk50.7438888925.32166667landmark29375
Church of St. Onuphrius, Lviv49.8493972224.0288166729094
Southern Bug49.6288888926.4325river29058Южный Буг, исток
Hoshcha50.5986111126.6752777828984
Lutheran Church, Lutsk50.7477777825.3244444428887
Lychakiv Cemetery49.8329027824.0549944428824.5
Lychakiv Cemetery49.832524.05611111landmark28824.5
Khmelnytskyi Oblast49.5326.87adm2nd28395
Horodenka48.6725.528294
Borshchiv Raion48.8048326.04034adm2nd28181
Pidhirtsi Castle49.943124.98351111landmark28148
Olesko49.9630555624.8938888928118
Kozliv49.5611111125.3280555628025
Zaliztsi49.79525.3794444427906
Bilche Zolote48.772525.8808333327662
Nyzhniv48.94525.0966666727433
Khotyn Fortress48.5219444426.4983333327319
Kamianka-Buzka50.10524.3377777827155
Olyka Castle50.7233333325.8086111126902
Stratyn49.4666666724.6833333326809
Pochaiv50.0063888925.5102777826706
Basilian monastery, Buchach49.0601388925.3966111125906
Slavuta50.3027777826.8683333325694
Mezhirichi50.6566666726.8647222225254
Kamyanets-Podilsky Ivan Ohienko National University48.6753055626.5866777825164
Zabolotsi50.0305555624.9747222225115
Khorostkiv49.2094444425.917525103
Pomoriany Castle49.6297222224.9383333324899
Wołyń Voivodeship (1921–39)50.74481425.320212landmark24672
Kasperivtsi48.6672222225.8427777824634
Budaniv49.1647222225.7033333324514
Aeroflot Flight 838149.8407941924.86455139event24283Столкновение Ту-134 и Ан-26 над Львовской областью
Melnytsia-Podilska48.6061111126.1819444424228
Dunaiv49.6166666724.8236111124203
Huta Pieniacka massacre49.90225.09924015
Mlyniv50.5138888925.6066666723503
Shumsk50.1141666726.1144444423446
Pidvolochysk49.5255555626.1358333323276
Berezhany Castle49.4462472224.94496111adm3rd23272
Demydivka50.4255555625.3297222223069
Pidkamin49.9444444425.3236111122970
Yezupil49.0416666724.7802777822846
Vikno48.6644444425.3730555622711
Sokal50.4847222224.2827777822533
Berezhany Raion49.4524.93333333city22383
Lanivtsi49.8666666726.0872222222359
Krzemieniec Lyceum50.1166666725.7166666722198
Bolekhiv49.0688923.86667city21867
Trybukhivtsi, Buchach Raion49.0411111125.4621786
Verba, Rivne Oblast50.2733333325.6094444421714
Pidhirtsi49.9355555624.9847222221707
Duliby, Stryi Raion49.2305555623.8166666721431
Western Ukraine49.9127.1321213
Chishki, Busk Raion49.9919444424.942521154
Zastavna48.5202777825.84521114
Pidlyssia49.9336111124.8186111121049
Ternopil Castle49.5666666725.620954
Church of the Exaltation of the Cross, Ternopil49.55100125.58301420750
Oblaznytsia49.2706388924.1285landmark20665.75
Oblaznytsia49.2689722224.12930556landmark20665.75
Oblaznytsia49.2691111124.12961111landmark20665.75
Oblaznytsia49.2700833324.11905556landmark20665.75
Oblaznytsia49.2694444424.12944444landmark20665.75
Oblaznytsia49.2703888924.13572222landmark20665.75
Oblaznytsia49.26924.12902778landmark20665.75
Oblaznytsia49.2724.1302777820665.75
Ratyshchi49.8352777825.3086111120404
Hvizdets48.5752777825.2830555620350
Buchach castle49.0597222225.39138889landmark20345
Broshniv-Osada48.9938888924.1944444420280
Aeroflot Flight 838149.8407941924.8645513920142Зіткнення Ту-134 і Ан-26 у Львівській області (1985)
Zavyshen50.4452777824.2611111120043
Boratyn, Lviv Oblast49.9911111125.1605555619971
Church of Virgin Mary (Ivano-Frankivsk)48.92372724.7091919781
Hrymalivka50.2794444425.0519444419290
National Environmental Park "Podilski Tovtry"48.8583333326.4055555619053
Novovolynsk50.7355555624.162518917
Radekhiv50.2783333324.64518873
Orzhiv50.7511111126.1186111118812
Zbarazh Castle49.6666666725.77222222landmark18804
Bohorodchany48.8080555624.5380555618783
Kholodets49.6222222226.4772222218588
Sasiv49.8708333324.9488888918273
Husiatyn Synagogue49.0733333326.20861111landmark18188
Ditkivtsi50.0825.1869444418024
Marianivka, Volyn Oblast50.4536111124.8172222218003
Lypivka48.7983333324.762517987
Smyha50.2425.7658333317961
Starunia48.7105555624.4913888917414
Stara Ushytsia48.5966666727.0736111117325
Uhniv50.3680555623.7477777817250
Tarnopol Voivodeship49.55029825.598627landmark17128
Kvasyliv50.5569444426.267516811
Horyn River49.88925.4876666716767
Hrymailiv49.3286111126.0091666716761
Zakupne49.1194444426.3369444416518
Oleksandriia, Rivne Oblast50.7322222226.3452777816403
Brody Castle50.0855555625.13777778landmark16396
Bilozirka49.7655555626.1761111116164
Manyava Skete48.656146224.3927352landmark16122
Khmelnitskiy Nuclear Power Plant50.30526.64515021
Dereviane, Rivne Raion50.7430555625.9161111114974
Maniava48.6541666724.3714736
Antoniny, Ukraine49.8083333326.8666666714590
Solotvyn48.70524.4211111113795
Zhvanets48.5526.487513375
Kalozha Church50.6784972223.81862778landmark13339
Bakota, Ukraine48.5930555626.9788888912717
Kremenets Castle50.09525.73083333landmark12642
Lokachi50.7383333324.6372222211490
Tyszowce50.6183333323.70972222city11215.5
Tyszowce50.6183333323.70972222city11215.5
Pavlivka50.6194444424.462222229858

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.16778683662415