Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Viljandi58.3633333325.59555556city19167
University of Tartu Viljandi Culture Academy58.3663888925.59722222edu17011
Livonian Brothers of the Sword58.3666666725.612672
Pärsti58.4129425.53171city9970
Suure-Jaani58.5333333325.46666667city8653
Viljandi County58.325.6adm1st8160
Viljandi Castle58.3541666725.59583333landmark7950
Kolga-Jaani Parish58.5330555625.94555556city7519
Duchy of Livonia58.3666666725.66662
Tarvastu Castle58.2497222225.88638889landmark5815
Kõpu Parish58.3269444425.31166667city5036
Saarepeedi Parish58.4308333325.68416667adm2nd4601
Viljandi58.3666666725.64529빌랸디
Pärsti Parish58.3877777825.58583333adm2nd4398
Viiratsi Parish58.3588888925.63972222adm2nd4310
Jämejala58.38111125.588333city4138
Paistu Parish58.2702777825.62555556adm2nd4100
Viljandi school shooting58.3666666725.6event3958
Kõpu58.3266666725.30638889city3755
Õisu58.1988888925.54611111city3531
Halliste Parish58.1644444425.44027778adm2nd3488
Battle of Viljandi58.3594444425.596111113441
Lake Viljandi58.351944425.5986111waterbody3409
Ugala58.362012925.5882526landmark3405
Tarvastu Parish58.23305625.886389city3206
Kuhjavere58.502525.69277778city3103
Kärstna58.1438888925.80416667city3050
Navesti58.5819444425.53111111city2969
Olustvere58.5511111125.56638889city2942
Heimtali58.3197222225.50027778city2932
Viljandi linnastaadion58.36102525.607017landmark2881
Aknīste Municipality58.1605555625.79833333city2845
Pornuse58.1477777825.44277778city2810
Mustla58.2333333325.86666667city2800
Turva, Estonia58.2855555625.46888889city2711
Lahmuse58.5572222225.44722222city2687
Halliste58.1644444425.43972222city2680
Viiratsi58.3525.63333333city2561Віїратсі
Sürgavere58.4869444425.51638889city2485
2012 Meistriliiga58.3666666725.6landmark2455
Paistu58.2708333325.62444444city2425
Tarvastu58.2305555625.89305556city2276
Siege of Fellin58.3666666725.6event2268
Suislepa Airfield58.1925.94833333airport2222
Karjasoo58.5527777825.29472222city2195
Järtsaare58.5658333325.84583333city2154
Eesnurga58.5191666725.94444444city2137
Vissuvere, Viljandi County58.5461111125.90611111city2088
Tuhalaane58.1736111125.65666667city2049
Ivaski58.4191666725.36138889city2028
Iia, Estonia58.3341666725.19055556city1970
Raja, Viljandi County58.1555555625.45777778city1956
Kolga-Jaani58.5336111125.94416667city1934
2011 Meistriliiga58.36115625.607033city1912.7
Välgita58.4722222225.64722222city1892
Vana-Võidu58.3905555625.65416667city1858
Tänassilma, Viljandi County58.3916666725.83638889city1829
Vastemõisa58.4419444425.44555556city1819
Epra58.5113888925.44527778city1779
Metsküla, Viljandi County58.4058333325.4175city1778
Lõhavere58.5494444425.48277778city1774
Paenasti58.5888888925.78694444city1770
Unakvere58.5666666725.74027778city1768
Kärevere, Viljandi County58.5411111125.52916667city1768
Parika Nature Reserve58.4952777825.77305556landmark1754
Jaska58.5313888925.57972222city1751
Vana-Kariste58.1722222225.28555556city1721
Vihi58.5780555625.38361111city1718
Uue-Kariste58.2458333325.32638889city1717
2009 Meistriliiga58.36115625.607033city1710.5
Vanamõisa, Viljandi County58.4466666725.4825city1706
Päidre58.2547222225.52194444city1700
Päraküla, Viljandi County58.5458333325.45777778city1699
Maru, Estonia58.18525.24416667city1696
Mäeküla, Suure-Jaani Parish58.4947222225.625city1693
Päri, Viljandi County58.3391666725.49972222city1683
Võlli, Viljandi County58.5102777825.3425city1682
Saarepeedi58.4330555625.68527778city1670
Karula, Viljandi County58.402525.6125city1666
Kiisa, Viljandi County58.3138888925.45944444city1646
Marna, Estonia58.3358333325.45583333city1645
Kerita, Estonia58.4947222225.5575city1643
Kabila, Viljandi County58.4736111125.48472222city1643
Peetrimõisa, Viljandi County58.3811111125.62277778city1634
Tõnissaare58.4655555625.73805556city1631
Tagamõisa, Saare County58.1525.81666667city1612
Raudna58.3433333325.47416667city1611
Auksi58.462525.59305556city1603
Kuninga, Viljandi County58.2936111125.37694444city1603
Võistre58.4391666725.59361111city1603
Laane, Viljandi County58.3502777825.26916667city1599
Uia, Estonia58.3383333325.23972222city1595
Aidu, Viljandi County58.2494444425.61111111city1588
Kokaviidika58.4280555625.66083333city1585
Tobraselja58.4194444425.60333333city1583
Vanavälja, Jõgeva County58.3833333325.83333333city1580
Moori, Estonia58.4338888925.73666667city1573
Aindu58.3980555625.59194444city1573
Taari58.4066666725.66555556city1573
Puiatu, Viljandi County58.3611111125.43166667city1568
Tohvri, Viljandi County58.3938888925.35638889city1566
Kingu, Estonia58.3663888925.40916667city1564
Raudna Nature Reserve58.3369444425.47222222landmark1556
Kamali, Estonia58.2166666725.18333333city1543
Kaansoo58.5833333325.2city1510
Lake Õisu58.2066666725.52111111landmark1448
Holstre58.2772222225.69305556city1382
Õhne58.1936111126.01972222river1364Ыхне, устье
Rebase, Viljandi County58.3105555625.69444444city1347
Kassi, Viljandi County58.2294444425.66361111city1345
Järveküla Nature Reserve58.1738888926.01916667landmark1281
Lake Auksi58.462525.58888889waterbody1207
1992–93 Meistriliiga58.3666666725.6landmark1202.8333
1992 Meistriliiga58.3666666725.6landmark1122.875
Morna, Estonia58.1730555625.58916667city863
Kivilõppe58.2261111125.97583333city841
2008 Meistriliiga58.36115625.607033city775.2222
Kassi, Viljandi County58.2294444425.6525city748Kassi
Peetrimõisa, Viljandi County58.3811111125.62277778city729Peetrimõisa
2010 Meistriliiga58.36115625.607033city715.2
Õhne58.1936111126.01972222waterbody673.6667Mündung Õhne
Õhne58.1924226.01945waterbody635.5Õhne jõgi – suue
Muri, Viljandi County58.202525.61166667city604Muri
Karula, Viljandi County58.402525.6125city593Karula
Pärsi58.1525.56666667city553
Kärevere, Viljandi County58.5411111125.52916667city551Kärevere
Vanamõisa, Viljandi County58.4466666725.4825city532Vanamõisa
Suuga58.1952777825.63388889city498
Uusna58.3866666725.74583333city495
Päri, Viljandi County58.3391666725.49972222city492Päri
Aidu, Viljandi County58.2494444425.61111111city469Aidu
Vissuvere, Viljandi County58.5461111125.90611111city441Vissuvere
List of museums in Estonia58.3266388925.48045landmark427.4615Heimtali Museum
Tohvri, Viljandi County58.3938888925.35638889city427Tohvri
Võlli, Viljandi County58.5102777825.3425city412Võlli
Tinnikuru58.2047222225.78111111city399
Puiatu, Viljandi County58.3611111125.43166667city384Puiatu
Kuninga, Viljandi County58.2936111125.37694444city379Kuninga
Mäeltküla58.3333333325.66666667378
List of airports in Estonia58.1925.94833333airport366.9118Suislepa Airfield
List of airports in Estonia58.3480555625.49388889airport366.9118Viljandi Airfield
List of airports in Estonia58.1925.94833333airport358.7941Suislepa Airfield
List of airports in Estonia58.3480555625.49388889airport358.7941Viljandi Airfield
Metsküla, Viljandi County58.4058333325.4175city355Metsküla
Rebase, Viljandi County58.3105555625.69444444city351Rebase
Kiisa, Viljandi County58.3138888925.45944444city346Kiisa
List of tallest structures in Estonia58.3497222225.60694444landmark322.2083Viljandi transmitter
Mäeküla, Suure-Jaani Parish58.4947222225.625city320Mäeküla
Päraküla, Viljandi County58.5458333325.45777778city317Päraküla
Laane, Viljandi County58.3502777825.26916667city316Laane
Pale (river)58.1770125.39659waterbody310Pale jõgi – lähe
Kabila, Viljandi County58.4736111125.48472222city309Kabila
List of churches in Estonia58.5336111125.46805556305.3145
List of churches in Estonia58.3633333325.59138889305.3145
List of churches in Estonia58.3622222225.59527778305.3145
List of protected areas of Estonia58.383925.3342297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia58.346425.6019297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia58.411125.6864297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia58.396125.6025297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia58.195825.5353297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia58.527825.3147297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia58.218325.8764297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia58.508325.7733297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia58.559725.5564297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia58.276425.2356297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia58.336125.4731297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia58.160626.0158297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia58.289725.6142297.17
Raja, Viljandi County58.1555555625.45777778city293Raja
List of tallest structures in Estonia58.3497222225.60694444landmark257.0833Viljandi transmitter

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.30121898651123