Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Pluzhne50.1802777826.56277778189690
Klevan50.7458333326.01305556110842
1st Krechowce Uhlan Regiment50.6908333326.4186111196253
Bernardine Monastery, Iziaslav50.1269444426.8163888991857
Hrushvytsia Persha, Rivne Raion50.5538888926.0411111189896
Rivne50.6197222226.2513888986508
Iziaslav, Ukraine50.1188888926.8213888984687
Shepetivka50.1855555627.0683333356364
Ostroh Academy50.3283333326.51277778edu50187
Rivne Oblast50.7426.35adm2nd47830
Olyka50.7205555625.8166666744071
Ostroh50.3291666726.5197222242332
Netishyn50.3339166726.6505555642196
Tuchyn50.7005555626.5655555641097
Mizoch50.4069444426.14535888
Yampil, Khmelnytskyi Oblast49.9572222226.2308333334299Ямпіль (Хмельницька область)
Berezdiv50.4558333327.1194444433435
Zdolbuniv50.5094444426.2597222230912
Hoshcha50.5986111126.6752777828984
Slavuta50.3027777826.8683333325694
Mezhirichi50.6566666726.8647222225254
Shumsk50.1141666726.1144444423446
Western Ukraine49.9127.1321213
Korets50.6172222227.1608333319630
Orzhiv50.7511111126.1186111118812
Kvasyliv50.5569444426.267516811
Oleksandriia, Rivne Oblast50.7322222226.3452777816403
Khmelnitskiy Nuclear Power Plant50.30526.64515021
Dereviane, Rivne Raion50.7430555625.9161111114974
Bilohiria50.00526.4158333313453
Ostroh Castle50.3262611126.5221166710210
Horodok, Rivne Raion50.6830555626.192510189
Katerynivka50.0058333325.88083333city8857
Korets Castle50.616627.15757027
Taikury50.5319444426.37083333city6170
Novomalyn50.2980555626.36638889city5966
National University Ostroh Academy50.3283333326.51277778edu5540
Tunnel of Love (railway)50.7502777826.040833335487
Khmelnitskiy Nuclear Power Plant50.302326.6478landmark4730Hmelnytskyin ydinvoimala, Netišyn, Hmelnytskyin alue, Ukraina
Khmelnitskiy Nuclear Power Plant50.30526.645city4728.5Elektrownia jądrowa Chmielnicki
Katerynivka50.0058160225.884371064389Катериновка (Кременецкий район)
Rivne International Airport50.6072222226.14166667airport3867
Berezhyntsi49.9183333326.5175city3748
Kurdybań Warkowicki50.4833333325.91666667city3642
Zelenyi Hai, Rivne Oblast50.49527778263580
Hoshcha50.5986111126.67527778city3372Hoscha
Hoshcha50.59858626.675253city2955Гоща (Ровенская область)
Battle of Rovno50.6166666726.25event2771
Netishyn50.302326.6478landmark2585.5Hmelnitskyin ydinvoimalaitos
Rivne Oblast50.7426.35city2442מחוז רובנו
Avanhard Stadium (Rivne)50.6161111126.24083333landmark2345
Dubno (air base)50.4525.83333333airport2316
Klevan Castle50.7458333326.01305556city2242.5
Klevan Castle50.7458333326.01305556city2242.5
List of Holodomor memorials and museums50.1826388926.54922222landmark2043.4167
List of Holodomor memorials and museums50.1177694426.82065278landmark2043.4167
Rzeszów–Khmelnytskyi powerline50.3014055626.64975landmark1205.75Khmelnitskiy Nuclear Power Plant
List of nuclear power stations50.3013888926.649722221069.1739Khmelnitskiy Nuclear Power Plant
1992–93 Vyshcha Liha50.61666626.25city1049.6
1994–95 Vyshcha Liha50.61666626.25city989.9412
1994–95 Vyshcha Liha50.18333327.066666city989.9412
1992 Vyshcha Liha50.18333327.066666city918.7222
1993–94 Vyshcha Liha50.61666626.25city871.7647
1993–94 Vyshcha Liha50.18333327.066666city871.7647
List of power stations in Ukraine50.30251226.647875landmark505.2286Khmelnytsky CPP
Energy in Ukraine50.3020626.6475105landmark444.6154
Energoatom50.30200526.649935landmark423.3Khmelnytsky CPP, Unit 2
Energoatom50.30251226.647875landmark423.3Khmelnytsky CPP, Unit 1
List of nuclear power stations50.3013888926.64972222230.0163Khmelnitskiy Nuclear Power Plant
List of nuclear power stations50.3013888926.64972222185.9592Khmelnitskiy Nuclear Power Plant
List of nuclear reactors50.3013888926.64972222172.0479Khmelnitskiy Nuclear Power Plant

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.12974190711975