Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Pluzhne50.1802777826.56277778189690
Vysotsk, Rivne Raion51.7216666726.65083333155140
Ternopil49.5533333325.59472222131931
Dubrovytsia51.5758333326.55944444111887
Klevan50.7458333326.01305556110842
Radyvyliv50.1286111125.26444444106098
1st Krechowce Uhlan Regiment50.6908333326.4186111196253
Liubar49.9205555627.7636111192142
Bernardine Monastery, Iziaslav50.1269444426.8163888991857
Hrushvytsia Persha, Rivne Raion50.5538888926.0411111189896
Lubart's Castle50.7388888925.3230555688628
Rivne50.6197222226.2513888986508
Iziaslav, Ukraine50.1188888926.8213888984687
Lutsk50.7477777825.3244444481311
Dubno50.3930555625.73577937
Overhead power line50.77467325.385215landmark76486Startpoint of Lutsk Compact Overhead Powerline
Novohrad-Volynskyi50.5833333327.6202777868463
Brody50.0780555625.1541666760070
Kremenets50.1011111125.7366666759918
Khmilnyk49.5569444427.9572222257626
Shepetivka50.1855555627.0683333356364
Luchkivtsi49.99525.0188888956250
Holy Trinity Orthodox Cathedral, Lutsk50.7477777825.3244444455858
Market Square (Lutsk)50.7394777825.3176833353534
Ostroh Academy50.3283333326.51277778edu50187
Berestechko50.3572222225.1119444450048
Saint Peter and Paul Cathedral, Lutsk50.7477777825.3244444449841
Volyn Oblast50.7413888925.35388889adm2nd48663
Rivne Oblast50.7426.35adm2nd47830
Great Synagogue, Lutsk50.7359666725.3187111147713
Pochayiv Lavra50.0047222225.50694444landmark46685
Olyka50.7205555625.8166666744071
Starokostiantyniv Castle49.7555555627.2208333343144
Zhytomyr Oblast50.6528.52adm2nd43072
Ostroh50.3291666726.5197222242332
Netishyn50.3339166726.6505555642196
Starokostiantyniv49.7555555627.22083333city41223
Tuchyn50.7005555626.5655555641097
Bazaliia49.7177777826.4708333339887
Polonne50.1255555627.5108333339425
Velyki Korovyntsi49.9713888928.2947222239011
Krasyliv49.6508333326.9666666735937
Mizoch50.4069444426.14535888
Zbarazh49.6713888925.7708333335306
Ternopil Pond49.5644444425.5808333334821
Lutsk Orthodox Fellowship of the True Cross50.7477777825.3244444434680
Yampil, Khmelnytskyi Oblast49.9572222226.2308333334299Ямпіль (Хмельницька область)
Kysorychi51.1944444427.2634164
Yasynets51.6383333326.5830555633943
Berezdiv50.4558333327.1194444433435
Volochysk49.5377777826.2005555633335
Rivnens'kiy Nature Reserve51.3852777826.8511111132555
Liubeshiv51.7630555625.4991666731802
Zboriv49.6616666725.1452777831249
Malynsk51.0947222226.5483333331040
Zdolbuniv50.5094444426.2597222230912
Volodymyrets51.4208333326.14529588
Lesya Ukrainka street, Lutsk50.7438888925.32166667landmark29375
Chudniv50.0527777828.0969444429264
Southern Bug49.6288888926.4325river29058Южный Буг, исток
Hoshcha50.5986111126.6752777828984
Lutheran Church, Lutsk50.7477777825.3244444428887
Kozliv49.5611111125.3280555628025
Zaliztsi49.79525.3794444427906
Olyka Castle50.7233333325.8086111126902
Pochaiv50.0063888925.5102777826706
Karpylivka51.4105555626.7052777826475
Myropil (urban-type settlement)50.107527.7058333325807
Slavuta50.3027777826.8683333325694
Mezhirichi50.6566666726.8647222225254
Sosnove50.8216666727.0055555625113
Wołyń Voivodeship (1921–39)50.74481425.320212landmark24672
Vakulenchuk49.9416666728.3030555624231
Huta Pieniacka massacre49.90225.09924015
Romaniv50.1516666727.9391666723976

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.14036703109741