Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Alūksne Castle57.4288888927.05194444landmark32353
Võru County57.7526.91666667adm1st18512
Gaujiena57.5166666726.38333333city12079
Estonia57.5091666726.61666667landmark11814Mõniste
Alūksne57.4166666727.05city11169
Alsviķi Parish57.4458333326.93916667adm2nd10037
Gaujiena Parish57.51526.39944444adm2nd9810
Trapene Parish57.4526.59361111adm2nd9176
Vireši Parish57.4547222226.37194444adm2nd8799
Jaunlaicene Parish57.5244444426.87111111adm2nd8369
Veclaicene Parish57.5916666726.95277778adm2nd7795
Ziemeri Parish57.4926.97694444adm2nd7658
Mārkalne Parish57.4908333327.19388889adm2nd7631
Rõuge Parish57.727526.91472222adm2nd7378
Suur Munamägi57.71404527.060047mountain7216
Ape parish57.5333333326.683333336880
Maliena Parish57.3594444427.16555556adm2nd6772
Ilzene Parish57.3805555626.72888889adm2nd6680
Mõniste Parish57.6166666726.61666667city6125
Ape, Latvia57.5391666726.69277778city5953
Haanja57.718888927.0522222city5885
Karula National Park57.7102777826.50305556landmark5551
Haanja Parish57.7194444427.0525adm2nd5318
Alūksne New Castle57.4205227.04865landmark4076
Varstu Parish57.6433333326.65972222adm2nd3843
Ruusmäe57.6427.08416667city3544
Viitina57.687526.93222222city3294
Alūksne Municipality57.3833333327.1city3264
Dagda Municipality57.4666666726.61666667city3187
Ape Municipality57.4666666726.61666667city2967
Piusa (river)57.6855555627.10472222river2852.5Пиуза, исток
Sänna57.7408333326.785city2783
Alūksne District57.41666727.05adm1st2711Alūksne
Lüllemäe57.7513888926.375city2614
Rõuge Suurjärv57.7277777826.922222222573
Hargla57.6138888926.39944444city2353
Litsmetsa57.7613888926.62444444city2315
Suur Munamägi57.7144444427.05916667mountain2128Suur Munamägi
A2 road (Latvia)57.58127627.046807landmark2110Straßenende A2
Rõuge57.7277777826.90972222city2078
Valtina57.7916666726.42166667city2029
Lake Alūksne57.4527.08333333waterbody2022
Alūksne District57.4166666727adm1st2017Comtat d'Aluksnes
Simula, Estonia57.7430555627.04555556city1958
Ape, Latvia57.5333333326.68333333adm1st1904Ape
Varstu57.6391666726.65972222city1879
Jakobi57.726.68333333city1830
Pulli, Pärnu County57.6780555626.964166671791
Lake Kavadi57.7447222227.10222222landmark1783
Hüti, Võru County57.626.58333333city1729
Oe, Estonia57.8008333326.53305556city1678
Luhametsa57.7733333326.72777778city1674
Saaremaa, Võru County57.8008333327.14138889city1656
Karisöödi57.5526.55city1647
Kellämäe57.6347222226.88777778city1646
Mõniste57.6091666726.61361111city1634
Jõepera, Võru County57.7594444426.5825city1634
Kaika, Estonia57.7508333326.52361111city1620
Tsooru57.7402777826.65555556city1613
Kalliküla57.6063888926.44361111city1612
Vana-Roosa57.6713888926.6725city1605
Kavõldi57.6738888926.92972222city1591
Perajärve57.6833333326.51666667city1582
Murati57.5833333327.05city1581
Jaanimäe57.7455555627.04416667city1572
Soome, Estonia57.7855555626.56638889city1571
Piisi57.7755555626.76611111city1571
Rimmi57.7869444426.61361111city1571
Savilöövi57.7527777826.68083333city1570
Plaani57.6722222227.08055556city1570
Kilomani57.6294444427.0125city1564
Mähkli57.7308333326.47138889city1556
Hurda, Rõuge Parish57.712526.84194444city1550
Muhkamõtsa57.7326.86city1550
Vastse-Roosa57.5666666726.66666667city1547
Piipsemäe57.6683333327.11277778city1545
Järvepalu57.7526.79583333city1545
Pärlijõe57.6658333326.88166667city1544
Palanumäe57.7297222227.04416667city1544
Ristemäe57.6638888926.84916667city1542
Parmupalu57.6169444426.64583333city1542
Haabsaare57.7636111126.50861111city1541
Viirapalu57.7258333326.65444444city1541
Palli, Võru County57.6433333326.97527778city1538
Kokõmäe57.7136111127.00111111city1538
Sakurgi57.6138888926.54416667city1537
Kikkaoja57.7166666726.68888889city1537
Mäemurati57.627.03333333city1535
Ortumäe57.726.93333333city1535
Roosiku57.7411111126.70944444city1535
Mõõlu57.6983333326.96666667city1531
Käänu57.6197222227.11138889city1531
Mustahamba, Rõuge Parish57.7597222226.88472222city1530
Kogrõ57.6427777826.88027778city1530
Tursa57.5833333326.5city1529
Tundu57.5833333326.63333333city1529
Jugumetsa57.6908333327.03111111city1527
Sarise57.6155555627.06805556city1526
Riitsilla57.7219444426.77555556city1518
Luutsniku57.6266666726.99444444city1518
Tiitsa57.5666666726.53333333city1517
Kergatsi57.7222222227.12527778city1514
Peebu57.5666666726.58333333city1514
Suhka57.6836111127.12083333city1514
Kuklase57.6058333327.09694444city1511
Pressi57.6952777827.14277778city1509
Vakari57.7369444427.08972222city1509
Heibri57.6991666726.91777778city1508
Rasva57.7472222226.99222222city1508
Hulaku57.6377777827.13138889city1507
Holdi57.7127777827.14111111city1507
Posti, Estonia57.6177777827.03138889city1507
Kaugu57.7238888926.80388889city1506
Soodi57.7538888927.05666667city1506
Tuuka57.6602777827.12611111city1506
Hürova57.6238888926.59388889city1501
Kangsti57.6869444426.72861111city1498
Ähijärve57.7216666726.51083333city1487
Paloveere, Vastseliina Parish57.7283333327.16722222city1482
Koemetsa57.6558333326.53city1480
Kuutsi57.5833333326.53333333city1471
Paganamaa57.5833333326.83333333city1470
Villike57.5526.51666667city1460
Kõo, Võru County57.6838888927.19472222city1457
Uue-Saaluse57.7477777827.10333333city1456
Sadramõtsa57.6583333326.80722222city1454
Kõrgepalu57.7105555626.71444444city1453
Kündja57.7016666727.1925city1453
Lüütsepa57.6086111126.72416667city1452
Soolätte57.6280555626.84333333city1448
Kolga, Võru County57.7644444426.91027778city1447
Laurimäe57.626.65city1446
Tõrvase57.5833333326.46666667city1446
Ratasjärv57.7333333326.91083333waterbody1444
Taudsa57.747526.94916667city1442
Pähni57.6291666726.7825city1439
Mõksi57.7569444427.01138889city1438
Rebasemõisa57.7472222226.41361111city1435
Gaujiena Castle57.512126.39511431
Holsta57.76527.15111111city1427
Mutemetsa57.6094444426.75694444city1425
Kääraku57.6827777827.06666667city1424
Metstaga57.6447222226.75277778city1423
Hintsiko57.5833333326.7city1421
Punsa57.6447222226.62472222city1417
Koobassaare57.6880555626.41555556city1409
Tagakolga57.5666666726.75city1408
Kurgjärv57.7236111127.01777778landmark1346
Zvārtava Manor57.5373277826.36868333landmark1270
Vaskna57.7127.07777778landmark1258
Lake Murati57.5833333327.09166667waterbody1248
Saru, Estonia57.5877777826.64138889city1232
Lake Alūksne57.4527.08333333waterbody1165.5Alūksnes ezers
Viitina Alajärv57.693092426.9435114waterbody1158
Piusa (river)57.6757327.08075waterbody1132Piusa jõgi – lähe
Rõuge Liinjärv57.726112126.9323569waterbody1125
Rõuge Valgjärv57.724027426.9314221waterbody1123
Plaani Külajärv57.677527.0763889waterbody1121
Lake Viitina57.690277826.9469444waterbody1118
Lake Kahrila57.75809626.878309waterbody1092
Ähijärv57.7110826.497waterbody1074
Väiku-Ruuga57.7226.91city1072
Haanja Kõverjärv57.7327.0351065
Suur Pehmejärv57.726.56666667waterbody1061
Ubajärv57.6666666726.58333333waterbody1037
Kikkajärv57.590866126.850967waterbody1016
Ratasjärv57.7333333326.91083333waterbody925Ratasjärv
Rõuge Suurjärv57.7277777826.92222222waterbody911Suurjärv
Luhte57.6847222227.16777778city793
Puiga57.797527.03138889city784
List of national parks in the Baltics57.7166666726.5landmark766.2857
List of national parks in the Baltics57.71526.487landmark766.2857
Vaarkali, Vastseliina Parish57.7808333327.195city709
Vaarkali, Vastseliina Parish57.7808333327.195city709
Pari, Estonia57.672527.15111111city702
Pari, Estonia57.672527.15111111city702
Halla, Estonia57.7494444427.17722222city698
Halla, Estonia57.7494444427.17722222city698
Käpa, Estonia57.7266666727.14305556city697
Käpa, Estonia57.7266666727.14305556city697
Andsumäe, Haanja Parish57.5963888927.07583333city694.5
Andsumäe, Haanja Parish57.5963888927.07583333city694.5
Mõisamäe57.7747222227.09916667city693.5
Mõisamäe57.7747222227.09916667city693.5
Meegomäe57.8052777827.01555556city692
Meegomäe57.8052777827.01555556city692
Koloreino57.782527.14277778city691.5
Koloreino57.782527.14277778city691.5
Kasaritsa57.7816666727.03083333city691.5
Kasaritsa57.7816666727.03083333city691.5
Käätso57.7927777826.94944444city690.5
Käätso57.7927777826.94944444city690.5
Hannuste57.7683333327.01805556city689.5
Meeliku57.78526.98583333city689.5
Hannuste57.7683333327.01805556city689.5
Meeliku57.78526.98583333city689.5
Nooska57.777526.94694444city688
Nooska57.777526.94694444city688
Lompka57.7869444426.93166667city687.5
Lompka57.7869444426.93166667city687.5
Aabra57.672527.01555556city686.5
Aabra57.672527.01555556city686.5
Kusma, Võru County57.7861111126.95194444city686
Kusma, Võru County57.7861111126.95194444city686
Lake Aabra57.6708333327.01805556waterbody685
Kolepi57.7763888927.06194444city682.5
Kolepi57.7763888927.06194444city682.5
Alūksne Museum57.424527.0488landmark681
Paganamaa57.5941666726.83388889city555Paganamaa
Jõepera, Võru County57.7569444426.57833333city492Jõepera
Andsumäe, Haanja Parish57.5963888927.07583333city442Andsumäe
Holdi57.7097222227.1275city430Holdi
Paloveere, Vastseliina Parish57.7222222227.15944444city424Paloveere
Kusma, Võru County57.7861111126.95194444city417Kusma
Mustahamba, Rõuge Parish57.7566666726.89city410Mustahamba
Kolga, Võru County57.7644444426.91027778city399Kolga
Jaanimäe57.7541666727.02222222city398Jaanimäe
Kõo, Võru County57.6858333327.19333333city394Kõo
List of airports in Estonia57.6330555626.67055556airport366.9118Varstu Airfield
List of airports in Estonia57.6330555626.67055556airport358.7941Varstu Airfield
List of highest paved roads in Europe by country57.7144444427.05916667353.76Suur Munamägi
Saaremaa, Võru County57.8008333327.14138889city352Saaremaa
Hüti, Võru County57.5994444426.61305556city351Hüti
Palli, Võru County57.6419444426.98777778city341Palli
Soome, Estonia57.7855555626.56638889city329Soome
List of tallest structures in Estonia57.7227777827.05444444landmark322.2083Haanja transmitter
List of tallest structures in Estonia57.7305555626.47916667landmark322.2083Ähijärve transmitter
List of tallest structures in Estonia57.6297222227.09361111landmark322.2083Ruusmäe transmitter
List of churches in Estonia57.6136111126.39583333305.3145
List of churches in Estonia57.7311111126.92861111305.3145
Vaarkali, Vastseliina Parish57.7808333327.195city300Vaarkali
List of protected areas of Estonia57.638626.7744297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia57.645326.9067297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia57.608626.9694297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia57.584726.7733297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia57.580326.6553297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia57.800627.0172297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia57.725827.0347297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia57.557226.555297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia57.706926.5058297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia57.639226.3892297.17
List of protected areas of Estonia57.629427.1894297.17
Extreme points of Estonia57.7144444427.05916667mountain281.5714
Extreme points of Estonia57.5091666726.61666667landmark281.5714
Varkali57.6858333327.0625city280Vaarkali
Hurda, Rõuge Parish57.7166666726.83666667city270Hurda
List of tallest structures in Estonia57.6297222227.09361111landmark257.0833Ruusmäe transmitter
List of tallest structures in Estonia57.7305555626.47916667landmark257.0833Ähijärve transmitter
List of tallest structures in Estonia57.7227777827.05444444landmark257.0833Haanja transmitter
Extreme points of Estonia57.5091666726.61666667landmark235.4545Naha (South)
Extreme points of Estonia57.7144444427.05916667mountain235.4545Suur Munamägi (highest)
List of open-air and living museums57.61348626.609123landmark223.7996Freilichtmuseum Möniste Vöru/Kuutsi
27th meridian east57.6166666727country159.7209ラトビア
27th meridian east57.6166666727country153.6279Latvia
27th meridian east57.6166666727country136.2093라트비아

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.28289389610291