Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Bălți47.7616666727.92888889city176778
Corjeuți48.212527.04305556city43567
Hristici48.1166666728.18333333city32362
Fălești47.5736111127.70916667city29691
Subotivka48.33527.9894444422734
Busha48.3419444428.1188888921114
Răuțel47.7194444427.82305556city20426
Sărata Veche47.5099983227.73888969city19830
Baraboi, Dondușeni48.0844444427.62083333city18307
Edineț48.1705555627.30444444city18242
Glodeni47.7666666727.51666667city17494
Iezărenii Vechi47.5644444428.08777778city17343
Trușești47.7694444427.0075city17111
Briceni48.3627777827.085city16555
Briceni District48.2527adm1st16136
Drochia48.0333333327.75city15907
Dondușeni District48.3333333327.66666667adm1st15811
Sîngerei47.6666666728.16666667city15799
Edineț District48.1666666727.25adm1st15660
Arionești48.3752777827.84305556city14944
Albești, Botoșani47.6833333327.0666666714265
Dondușeni48.2166666727.58333333city14258
Rîșcani47.9627.57city14018
Glodeni District47.7527.5adm1st13994
Todireni47.6333333327.1166666713665
Hlinaia, Edineț48.222527.24805556city12941
Sîngerei District47.6666666728.16666667adm1st12830
Sulița47.6526.9333333312735
Corbu, Dondușeni48.2666666727.56666667city12709
Petrunea47.747527.56666667city12704
Alecu Russo State University of Bălți47.7548666727.92166111landmark12522Universitatea de Stat Alecu Russo din Bălți
Drochia District48.0833333327.83333333adm1st12403
Corlăteni, Rîșcani47.8222222227.83138889city12351
Fălești District47.5833333327.75adm1st12139
Pădurea Domnească47.6097222227.39361111landmark10535
Brătușeni48.0772222227.39583333city9407
Andrieșeni47.5219444427.29472222city9344
Bălți International Airport47.8381138927.781475airport9078
Constantinovca48.2488888927.10944444city9008
Moșana48.3233333327.68916667city9001
Bălți Steppe47.7666666727.83333333landmark8742
Biruința47.8161111128.06861111city8552
Parcova48.1530555627.40388889adm2nd8463
Yaruha, Ukraine48.3330555628.042222228001Яруга (Могилёв-Подольский район)
Sîngereii Noi47.7233333328.08694444city7806
Rudi, Soroca48.3279722227.897527787787
Cupcini48.1108333327.38527778city7575
Bivolari47.5627777827.40805556city7440
Ștefănești, Botoșani47.7913888927.19916667city7089
Mihăileni, Briceni48.2455555627.24861111city7003
Cotiujeni48.3461111126.93805556city6848
Glinjeni, Fălești47.5983333327.88833333city6724
Mărculești Air Force Base47.862528.2125airport6588
Cernoleuca48.3133333327.55444444city6479
Halahora de Sus48.2533333327.18city6322
Tețcani48.1816666726.97555556city6272
Maramonovca48.202527.80083333city6265
Fălești47.572727.7069city6098Făleşti
Lipnic48.3936111127.5125city6031
Saint Constantine and Elena Cathedral, Bălți47.754527.9202landmark5971
Zgurița48.1166666728.01666667city5932
Românești, Botoșani47.7333333327.233333335865
Horodok Raion, Khmelnytskyi Oblast47.7766666727.324166675753
Țaul48.2158333327.67277778city5707
Sadovoe47.7777777827.795city5697
Tîrnova, Dondușeni48.1677777827.65805556city5660
Sturzovca47.7988888927.71333333city5590
Sauca, Ocnița48.377527.72555556city5575
Rediul Mare48.2286111127.51527778city5568
Bogdănești, Briceni48.1402777827.00194444city5536
Corestăuți48.3527777827.25777778city5463
Costești, Moldova47.8583333327.25861111city5381
Bălți National Theatre47.7602777827.925landmark5378
Nihoreni47.9333333327.56666667city5357
Natalievca47.6977777827.89027778city5332
Bîrlădeni48.2644444427.41666667city5330
Hlipiceni47.627.155292
Beleavinți48.2922222226.93888889city5259
Avrămeni48.016126.95385256
Malinovscoe47.8833333327.5city5189
Burlănești48.1261111127.13027778city5176
Alexăndreni47.8055555628.07416667city5171
Elizaveta47.7838888928.01138889city5124
Răcăria47.9166666727.61666667city5096
Durnești47.76927.10585054
Gașpar48.1569444427.4975city5038
Trinca, Edineț48.2083333327.11222222city5030
Frumuşica, Botoşani47.533626.9024958
Lunga, Florești47.9113888928.04861111city4956
Grimăncăuți48.3894444427.08972222city4919
Fetești, Edineț48.16527.10055556city4906
Nimereuca48.2980555627.93638889city4892
Vasileuți4827.5city4860
Bălcăuți, Briceni48.2833333327.2city4805
Dobârceni47.825827.06574779
Pocrovca48.3313888927.85694444city4771
Balatina47.692527.34277778city4770
Balasinești48.2526.96666667city4750
Dângeni47.85226.96894742
Răuseni47.563827.2134699
Visoca48.2469444427.9225city4691
Hănești47.90726.984649
Călărași, Botoșani47.605427.25814623
Corpaci48.0069444427.13833333city4621
Brînzeni48.0841666727.17555556city4619
Grinăuți-Moldova48.2830555627.44888889city4562
Tătărăuca Veche48.2969444427.97611111city4515
Rudi Monastery48.3333333327.94505
Mitoc, Botoșani48.098427.02274497
Dușmani47.7155555627.48444444city4482
Climăuți48.3108333327.6075city4460
Manoleasa47.991127.05934458
Pîrlița, Fălești47.7386111127.8025city4416
Chișcăreni47.5566666728.00754410
Trifănești47.9430555628.131111114406
Ustia, Glodeni47.6605555627.587222224394
Camenca, Glodeni47.8241666727.365833334392
Cubolta47.8738888928.0375city4377
Cuhnești47.6561111127.375833334370
Ripiceni47.947727.14374364
Pompa47.6538888927.94254356
Tabani, Briceni48.3122222227.0975city4353
Sofia, Drochia47.94527.86305556city4351
Danu, Glodeni47.8316666727.500277784339
Grinăuți, Rîșcani47.8666666727.76666667city4336
Grigorăuca47.6188888928.195833334325
Bulboaca, Briceni48.3716666727.19833333city4322
Dobrogea Veche47.8336111127.936666674321
Lunca, Botoșani47.621927.00424318
Izvoare, Florești47.9763888928.133611114314
Bilicenii Noi47.6983333328.033333334313
Egorovca47.6161111127.7625city4312
Călugăr47.5405555627.690277784300
Prajila47.8402777828.214297
Hădărăuți48.3716666727.33583333city4282
Albinețul Vechi47.5541666727.636388894281
Plop, Dondușeni48.2552777827.70027778city4281
Mihălășeni, Botoșani47.883327.07354280
Iabloana47.8086111127.621944444277
Țambula47.6977777827.919722224276
Bilicenii Vechi47.65528.045833334269
Viișoara, Edineț48.0947222227.04472222city4266
Ciuciulea47.6627.48222222city4260
Pervomaiscoe, Drochia48.0869444427.723888894254
Izvoare, Sîngerei47.7163888928.19611111city4253
Viișoara, Glodeni47.6169444427.44754247
Santa Mare47.607127.34254246
Șalvirii Vechi48.1958333327.848611114244
Făleștii Noi47.5572222227.742777784237
Hîjdieni47.7663888927.455277784237
Hăsnășenii Noi47.8555555627.906666674235
Pelinia47.8758333327.831388894230
Lopatnic48.1363888927.05222222city4230
Cepeleuți48.302527.30722222city4229
Călinești, Fălești47.5633333327.486944444223
Iliciovca47.9355555628.069722224218
Fîntînița48.1038888927.695833334212
Ișcălău47.5727777827.819166674206
Frumușica, Florești47.9588888928.118333334198
Logofteni47.6258333327.569722224197
Palanca, Drochia48.1244444427.920277784192
Cotova48.1591666727.95754191
Hiliuți, Fălești47.6688888927.764187
Zgărdești47.5297222228.196666674186
Pererîta48.2072222226.91583333city4184
Năvîrneț47.5877777827.560555564181
Pînzăreni47.6161111127.675277784181
Fundurii Vechi47.7419444427.711944444181
Gura Căinarului47.8627777828.183055564170
Singureni, Rîșcani47.8166666727.85city4169
Gribova48.0141666727.92833333city4166
Șuri48.0947222227.854166674166
Popeștii de Sus48.0897222228.02254161
Heciul Nou47.772528.062777784152
Miciurin47.9866666727.79254151
Obreja Veche47.6761111127.656111114148
Baroncea48.0266666727.918333334147
Ciuciuieni47.5558333328.131666674144
Rădoaia47.7261111128.161388894139
Drochia, Drochia48.1138888927.808055564138
Popeștii de Jos48.0786111128.026111114131
Chetrosu, Drochia48.0697222227.901666674125
Chetriș47.5947222227.445555564125
Bădragii Vechi48.0377777827.10638889city4123
Vlăsinești47.936626.88794123
Sevirova47.9266666728.151944444121
Petreni, Drochia47.9388888927.953055564117
Trebisăuți48.3558333327.19083333city4117
Moara de Piatră47.8933333328.005277784115
Țarigrad48.0413888927.7654111
Fundurii Noi47.7516666727.647222224109
Cajba47.7269444427.439722224103
Cajba47.7269444427.43972222city4103
Unguri48.4011111127.8675city4102
Nicoreni47.9661111127.703055564102
Limbenii Vechi47.6897222227.615555564100
Braniște, Rîșcani47.827.25city4100
Hîncești, Fălești47.547527.50254098
Catranîc47.5947222227.801388894097
Tăura Veche47.5363888927.951666674096
Mîndîc48.1533333327.793055564092
Goleni48.2105555627.43277778city4090
Stolniceni, Edineț48.0380555627.34805556city4089
Antoneuca48.07527.693888894089
Cobani47.7711111127.324166674088
Regina Maria, Soroca48.0586111128.14083333city4087
Horodiște, Dondușeni48.26527.78916667city4087
Putinești47.8372222228.12254084
Hăsnășenii Mari47.9136111127.990833334076
Colicăuți48.3088888927.15388889city4076
Dominteni47.9547222227.951666674073
Ochiul Alb48.0183333327.6754070
Limbenii Noi47.7177777827.624722224063
Hincăuți48.2738888927.31055556city4052
Mărăndeni47.6641666727.830833334047
Briceni, Dondușeni48.3572222227.70361111city4039
Musteața47.5127.654029
Berezovca, Ocnița District, Moldova48.3813888927.77694444city4009
Ilenuța47.6333333327.712222224008
Alexeevca, Edineț48.0936111127.26083333city4002
Cremenciug, Soroca48.2769444428.08527778city3992
Pociumbăuți4827.31666667city3966
Bocani47.5186111127.890277783950
Tîrnova, Edineț48.2066666727.17972222city3933
Rotunda, Edineț48.2441666727.30638889city3930
Cuconeștii Noi47.9888888927.2075city3926
Caracușenii Vechi48.2727.07583333city3923
Mihăileni, Rîșcani48.0405555627.61388889city3918
Dondușeni, Dondușeni48.2244444427.58527778city3912
Bădiceni48.2033333328.05444444city3894
Ocnița, Ocnița48.3852777827.43916667city3891
Marcăuți, Briceni48.3138888927.22611111city3889
Iarova48.3197222228.04944444city3886
Căinarii Vechi48.0080555628.125city3885
Oclanda48.2891666728.06027778city3870
Teleșeuca48.2788888927.89916667city3869
Elizavetovca48.2808333327.70861111city3866
Bădragii Noi48.0641666727.07472222city3862
Stânca-Costești Dam47.8583333327.25861111landmark3856
Holoșnița48.247528.17694444city3851
Scăieni48.1763888927.57666667city3845
Terebna48.0527.25138889city3842
Șofrîncani48.0488888927.41388889city3834
Mihălășeni, Ocnița48.3258333327.42333333city3831
Gordinești, Edineț48.1644444427.165city3828
Zăbriceni48.0727777827.25333333city3823
Frasin, Dondușeni48.1383333327.54444444city3817
Zăicani47.9666666727.36666667city3806
Rublenița48.1683333328.21444444city3793
Gălășeni, Rîșcani47.8666666727.35city3786
Pociumbeni47.9833333327.3city3780
Borosenii Noi47.9833333327.46666667city3779
Sturzeni47.9013888927.46055556city3778
Bulboci48.0397222228.08388889city3778
Chetroșica Nouă48.1191666727.47166667city3778
Petrușeni47.8527.31666667city3777
Hiliuți, Rîșcani47.9166666727.38333333city3777
Alexăndrești47.927.43333333city3775
Berlinți48.3119444426.93583333city3760
Bleșteni48.122527.21944444city3760
Gîrbova48.377527.62194444city3756
Duruitoarea Nouă47.927.25city3755
Dîngeni48.3480555627.48138889city3755
Sudarca48.3052777827.78694444city3753
Aluniș, Rîșcani47.8527.65city3752
Șaptebani47.927.35city3749
Pîrjota47.9527.43333333city3749
Edineț County48.1666666727.253746
Crișcăuți48.2663888927.85416667city3744
Schineni, Soroca48.0944444428.09583333city3744
Dărcăuți48.2277777827.98083333city3742
Pîrlița, Soroca48.0758333328.21city3737
Pivniceni48.2805555627.52611111city3733
Văratic, Rîșcani47.9166666727.25city3733
Horodiște, Rîșcani47.9538888927.26388889city3730
Șolcani48.1733333328.11055556city3726
Ruseni, Edineț48.2016666727.41583333city3717
Recea, Rîșcani47.8963888927.67194444city3715
Hancăuți48.0486111127.18888889city3712
Băxani48.1238888928.09472222city3684
Șeptelici48.1997222228.15805556city3663
Șumna47.9166666727.7city3652
Trifănești47.9430555628.12861111city3539Trifăneşti
Glodeni47.7708333327.51444444adm2nd3297Glodeni
Sloboda-Bushanska48.347528.093245
Mervyntsi48.3780555628.051388893151
Nove Zhyttia48.37528.17253134Нове Життя (Черневецкий район)
Adășeni48.069226.93793040
Bălți City Airport47.7744444427.9575airport2964
Stadionul Orășenesc (Bălți)47.7552777827.91361111landmark2922Stadionul Olimpia Bălți
Fălești District47.57361127.709167adm1st2888Făleşti
Rîșcani District47.9527.566667adm1st2877Rîşcani
Edineț District48.16666727.316667adm1st2848Edineţ
Sîngerei District47.63333328.15adm1st2834Sîngerei
Costești, Moldova47.8583333327.25861111city2722Costeşti (Moldavia)
Drochia District48.03333327.75adm1st2699Drochia
Briceni District48.36666727.1adm1st2616Briceni
Glodeni District47.76666727.516667adm1st2565Glodeni
Dondușeni District48.21666727.583333adm1st2540Donduşeni
Rudi Geodetic Point48.3188888927.87666667landmark2522
Alley of Classics, Bălți47.7666666727.91666667landmark2375
Jewish cemetery of Briceni48.35903927.106025landmark2222
Stadionul Orășenesc (Bălți)47.7552777827.91361111landmark1970Olimpia Bălți Stadium
Răut River48.1917944427.582075river1901.5Реут, исток
Rîșcani47.9572222227.55388889adm2nd1811Rîşcani
Fălești47.5736111127.70916667adm2nd1686Făleşti
Costești, Moldova47.8583333327.25861111adm2nd1660Costeşti
Albinețul Vechi47.5527.63333333adm2nd1562Albineţul Vechi
Vasileuți4827.5adm2nd1561Vasileuţi
Alexăndrești47.927.43333333adm2nd1554Alexăndreşti
Tîrnova, Dondușeni48.1677777827.65555556adm2nd1552Tîrnova
Cuhnești47.6558333327.37444444adm2nd1549Cuhneşti
Cremenciug, Soroca48.2769444428.08527778adm2nd1539Cremenciug
Ocnița, Ocnița48.3852777827.43916667adm2nd1535Ocnița
Braniște, Rîșcani47.827.25adm2nd1531Branişte
Chișcăreni47.5666666728.01666667adm2nd1528Chişcăreni
Moșana48.3233333327.68916667adm2nd1527Moşana
Camenca, Glodeni47.8277777827.36416667adm2nd1523Camenca
Dărcăuți48.2277777827.98083333adm2nd1516Dărcăuţi
Frasin, Dondușeni48.1383333327.54444444adm2nd1512Frasin
Șalvirii Vechi48.227.85adm2nd1511Şalvirii Vechi
Mihălășeni, Ocnița48.3258333327.42333333adm2nd1510Mihălășeni
Hincăuți48.2738888927.31055556adm2nd1509Hincăuţi
Cepeleuți48.302527.30722222adm2nd1509Cepeleuţi
Zgărdești47.5333333328.2adm2nd1508Zgărdeşti
Bogdănești, Briceni48.1402777827.00194444adm2nd1507Bogdăneşti
Palanca, Drochia48.122777827.9083333adm2nd1505Palanca
Cuconeștii Noi47.9888888927.2075adm2nd1504Cuconeştii Noi
Berlinți48.3119444426.93583333adm2nd1503Berlinţi
Ișcălău47.5666666727.81666667adm2nd1502Işcălău
Izvoare, Florești47.9772222228.13277778adm2nd1501Izvoare
Țambula47.7172222227.91666667adm2nd1500Ţambula
Teleșeuca48.2788888927.89916667adm2nd1500Teleşeuca
Pîrlița, Soroca48.0758333328.21adm2nd1499Pîrliţa
Recea, Rîșcani47.8963888927.67194444adm2nd1498Recea
Trifănești47.9430555628.12861111adm2nd1496Trifăneşti
Făleștii Noi47.5666666727.75adm2nd1495Făleştii Noi
Rîșcani47.9572222227.55388889city1492Rîşcani
Danu, Glodeni47.8305555627.49611111adm2nd1492Danu
Frumușica, Florești47.9616666728.11805556adm2nd1492Frumuşica
Marcăuți, Briceni48.3138888927.22611111adm2nd1491Mărcăuţi
Hiliuți, Fălești47.666666727.7647222adm2nd1488Hiliuţi
Hăsnășenii Noi47.8527.9adm2nd1488Hăsnăşenii Noi
Pompa47.6527.95adm2nd1488Pompa
Burlănești48.1261111127.13027778adm2nd1487Burlăneşti
Viișoara, Glodeni47.6158333327.44777778adm2nd1486Viişoara
Rublenița48.1683333328.21444444adm2nd1486Rubleniţa
Colicăuți48.3088888927.15388889adm2nd1485Colicăuţi
Gălășeni, Rîșcani47.8666666727.35adm2nd1485Gălăşeni
Șumna47.9166666727.7adm2nd1484Şumna
Holoșnița48.247528.17694444adm2nd1484Holoşniţa
Șolcani48.1733333328.11055556adm2nd1481Şolcani
Bălcăuți, Briceni48.2833333327.20222222adm2nd1480Bălcăuţi
Grinăuți, Rîșcani47.8666666727.76666667adm2nd1479Grinăuţi
Pervomaiscoe, Drochia48.089166727.7175adm2nd1478Pervomaiscoe
Mihăileni, Briceni48.2472222227.25083333adm2nd1477Mihăileni
Rotunda, Edineț48.2441666727.30638889adm2nd1477Rotunda
Izvoare, Sîngerei47.7194444428.19666667adm2nd1476Izvoare
Bleșteni48.122527.21944444adm2nd1476Bleşteni
Fîntînița48.127.68333333adm2nd1474Fîntîniţa
Șuri48.127.85adm2nd1456Şuri
Chetriș47.627.45adm2nd1427Chetriş
Mihăileni, Rîșcani48.0405555627.61388889adm2nd1417Mihăileni
Tîrnova, Edineț48.2066666727.17972222adm2nd1416Tîrnova
Sulița47.6526.93333333adm3rd1411Suliţa
Drochia, Drochia48.114166727.8033333adm2nd1391Drochia
Caracușenii Vechi48.2727.07583333adm2nd1361Caracuşenii Vechi
Balasinești48.2438888926.92722222adm2nd1353Balasineşti
1998–99 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city1348.2
1998–99 Moldovan National Division48.2627.48city1348.2
Crișcăuți48.2663888927.85416667adm2nd1348Crişcăuţi
Corjeuți48.2166666727.05adm2nd1347Corjeuţi
Palanca48.1227777827.90833333city1346
Climăuți48.3108333327.6075adm2nd1344Climăuţi
Chetroșica Nouă48.1191666727.30777778adm2nd1344Chetroşica Nouă
Horodiște, Dondușeni48.26527.78916667adm2nd1344Horodişte
Dondușeni, Dondușeni48.2244444427.58527778adm2nd1344Donduşeni
Arionești48.3752777827.84305556adm2nd1344Arioneşti
Grimăncăuți48.3894444427.08972222adm2nd1339Grimăncăuţi
Putinești47.83528.12416667adm2nd1337Putineşti
Hăsnășenii Mari48.0833333327.68333333adm2nd1336Hăsnăşenii Mari
Trebisăuți48.3558333327.19083333adm2nd1336Trebisăuţi
Briceni, Dondușeni48.3572222227.70361111adm2nd1335Briceni
Șofrîncani48.0488888927.41388889adm2nd1335Şofrîncani
Țaul48.2158333327.67277778adm2nd1334Ţaul
Beleavinți48.2922222226.93888889adm2nd1334Beleavinţi
Corbu, Dondușeni48.2672222227.5725adm2nd1333Corbu
Hîncești, Fălești47.548055627.505adm2nd1333Hînceşti
Gordinești, Edineț48.1644444427.165adm2nd1332Gordineşti
Popeștii de Jos48.0666666728.03333333adm2nd1331Popeştii de Jos
Hancăuți48.0486111127.18888889adm2nd1331Hancăuţi
Stolniceni, Edineț48.0380555627.34805556adm2nd1331Stolniceni
Popeștii de Sus48.0833333328.03333333adm2nd1331Popeştii de Sus
Năvîrneț47.5833333327.56666667adm2nd1330Năvîrneţ
Pociumbăuți4827.31666667adm2nd1330Pociumbăuţi
Horodiște, Rîșcani47.9538888927.26388889adm2nd1329Horodişte
Călinești, Fălești47.5666666727.48333333adm2nd1329Călineşti
Corlăteni, Rîșcani47.8333333327.83333333adm2nd1328Corlăteni
Petrușeni47.8527.31666667adm2nd1328Petruşeni
Șeptelici48.1997222228.15805556adm2nd1328Şeptelici
Tețcani48.1816666726.97555556adm2nd1328Teţcani
Bulboaca, Briceni48.3716666727.19833333adm2nd1328Bulboaca
Glinjeni, Fălești47.598611127.89adm2nd1328Glinjeni
Șaptebani47.927.35adm2nd1328Şaptebani
Viișoara, Edineț48.0947222227.04472222adm2nd1327Viişoara
Lunga, Florești47.8583333328.21972222adm2nd1327Lunga
Singureni, Rîșcani47.8166666727.85adm2nd1326Singureni
Musteața47.5166666727.65adm2nd1326Musteaţa
Fetești, Edineț48.1666666727.09666667adm2nd1326Feteşti
Pîrlița, Fălești47.7333333327.8adm2nd1326Pîrliţa
Dușmani47.7169444427.48138889adm2nd1326Duşmani
Chetrosu, Drochia48.077777827.8861111adm2nd1326Chetrosu
Alexeevca, Edineț48.0936111127.26083333adm2nd1326Alexeevca
Hlinaia, Edineț48.2233333327.25333333adm2nd1326Hlinaia
Gașpar48.1569444427.4975adm2nd1325Gaşpar
Văratic, Rîșcani47.9166666727.25adm2nd1324Văratic
Hiliuți, Rîșcani47.9166666727.38333333adm2nd1324Hiliuţi
Răuțel47.7166666727.83333333adm2nd1324Răuţel
Ilenuța47.6333333327.71666667adm2nd1323Ilenuţa
Aluniș, Rîșcani47.8527.65adm2nd1322Aluniş
Trinca, Edineț48.2083333327.11222222adm2nd1322Trinca
Biruința47.8161111128.06861111adm2nd1322Biruinţa
Ustia, Glodeni47.727527.595adm2nd1321Ustia
Sauca, Ocnița48.377527.72555556adm2nd1318Sauca
Țarigrad48.0527.75adm2nd1318Ţarigrad
Zgurița48.1166666728.01666667adm2nd1316Zguriţa
Rudi, Soroca48.3344444427.89527778adm2nd1314Rudi
Frumușica, Botoșani47.5333333326.9adm3rd1311Frumuşica
Românești, Botoșani47.7333333327.23333333adm3rd1310Româneşti
Sofia, Drochia48.127.8adm2nd1309Sofia
Mihălășeni, Botoșani47.8833333327.06666667adm3rd1307Mihălăşeni
Albești, Botoșani47.727.06666667adm3rd1286Albeşti
Andrieșeni47.5333333327.3adm3rd1286Andrieşeni
Hănești47.926.98333333adm3rd1283Hăneşti
Trușești47.7666666727.01666667adm3rd1282Truşeşti
Lunca, Botoșani47.6333333327adm3rd1263Lunca
Vlăsinești47.9333333326.88333333adm3rd1259Vlăsineşti
Mitoc, Botoșani48.1166666727.03333333adm3rd1257Mitoc
Călărași, Botoșani47.627.26666667adm3rd1254Călăraşi
Fântânele, Iași47.5166666727.31666667adm3rd1240Fântânele
2003–04 Moldovan National Division48.2627.48city1199
2013–14 Moldovan National Division47.7666666727.93333333landmark1193
2014–15 Moldovan National Division47.7666666727.93333333landmark1182.1667
Adășeni48.0686111126.93388889adm3rd1167Adăşeni
2004–05 Moldovan National Division48.2627.48city1140.75
2002–03 Moldovan National Division48.2627.48city1000.4
2000–01 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city882.3333
2000–01 Moldovan National Division48.2627.48city882.3333
1999–2000 Moldovan National Division48.2627.48city856
1999–2000 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city856
2005–06 Moldovan National Division48.2627.48city845.6
2008–09 Moldovan National Division48.2627.48city787.4286
2008–09 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city787.4286
Răut River48.19179427.582075waterbody757Quelle Răut
2001–02 Moldovan National Division48.2627.48city723
1997–98 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city670.7778
1997–98 Moldovan National Division48.2627.48city670.7778
2007–08 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city663.75
2007–08 Moldovan National Division48.2627.48city663.75
Sulița47.6526.93333333city647Suliţa
List of cities in Moldova48.1694444427.29666667634.4776
List of cities in Moldova48.1141666727.80833333634.4776
List of cities in Moldova47.7588888927.91916667634.4776
List of cities in Moldova47.9572222227.55388889634.4776
List of cities in Moldova48.2438888927.60666667634.4776
List of cities in Moldova47.8161111128.06861111634.4776
List of cities in Moldova47.6352777828.14166667634.4776
List of cities in Moldova48.3622222227.08055556634.4776
List of cities in Moldova47.77527.51638889634.4776
List of cities in Moldova47.5741666727.71694444634.4776
List of cities in Moldova47.857527.25888889634.4776
List of cities in Moldova48.1133333327.38472222634.4776
List of airports in Moldova47.862528.2125airport601.5Mărculeşti International Airport
List of airports in Moldova47.8430555627.77722222airport601.5Bălți International Airport
List of airports in Moldova47.7744444427.9575airport601.5Bălți City Airport
2006–07 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city588.8571
2006–07 Moldovan National Division48.2627.48city588.8571
Yaruha, Ukraine48.3330555628.04222222city586Jaruga
List of airports in Moldova47.7744444427.9575airport548.125Bălți City Airport
List of airports in Moldova47.8430555627.77722222airport548.125Bălți International Airport
List of airports in Moldova47.862528.2125airport548.125Mărculeşti International Airport
1996–97 Moldovan National Division48.2627.48city544.2308
1996–97 Moldovan National Division48.2527.3city544.2308
1996–97 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city544.2308
1995–96 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city478.4167
1995–96 Moldovan National Division48.2227.06city478.4167
1995–96 Moldovan National Division48.2627.48city478.4167
1992 Moldovan National Division48.28730527.7360153city475
1992 Moldovan National Division47.574627.7112city475
1992 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city475
1994–95 Moldovan National Division48.2227.06city429.7273
1994–95 Moldovan National Division48.2627.48city429.7273
1994–95 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city429.7273
1994–95 Moldovan National Division47.574627.7112city429.7273
List of airports in Moldova47.774427.9575airport418Bălţi City Airport
List of airports in Moldova47.838127.7814airport418Bălţi Airport
Struve Geodetic Arc48.3188927.87667landmark371.9118#33 : Rudi, Moldavie
1993–94 Moldovan National Division48.28730527.7360153city335.5714
1993–94 Moldovan National Division48.2627.48city335.5714
1993–94 Moldovan National Division48.2227.06city335.5714

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.50222015380859